Mattersburg-2 vs Rapid-2 Live Score and Live Stream

16:00, Friday, October 9, 2020
Copy
Embed Mattersburg-2 - Rapid-2
Live
Austria Regionalliga, Ost
0 : 0
Pst
The match is postponed.
10
Mattersburg-2 have gone 10 consecutive home matches without a clean sheet.
9
Mattersburg-2 have gone 9 consecutive matches without a draw.
5
Rapid-2 have gone 5 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Mattersburg-2 are playing Rapid-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 9.

ScoreBat is covering Mattersburg-2 vs Rapid-2 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Mattersburg-2 vs Rapid-2 live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Austria Regionalliga, Ost, Mattersburg-2 or Rapid-2 whenever available. We cover all matches of Austria Regionalliga, Ost in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/mattersburg2-vs-rapid2-live-stream/.

Austria Regionalliga, Ost's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Mattersburg-2 have won Mauerwerk and Drassburg in their previous 2 matches, while Rapid-2 have lost to Lafnitz in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
May 29th, 2020 - Regionalliga, Ost
November 8th, 2019 - Regionalliga, Ost
May 10th, 2019 - Regionalliga, Ost
November 6th, 2018 - Regionalliga, Ost

Mattersburg-2 and Rapid-2 have met 4 times in their recent history. Mattersburg-2 won once, 1 match ended in a draw while Rapid-2 won twice.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Mattersburg-2 and Rapid-2 are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Mattersburg-2 or Rapid-2 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Mattersburg-2 and Rapid-2 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Mattersburg-2 vs Rapid-2 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Austria Regionalliga, Ost are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Athletic BilbaoGetafe20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Getafe

Athletic Bilbao are playing Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersTottenham Hotspur19:45

Wycombe Wanderers - Tottenham Hotspur

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the FA Cup of England on January 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BelenensesTondela14:30

Belenenses - Tondela

Belenenses are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Rio AveSanta Clara16:30

Rio Ave - Santa Clara

Rio Ave are playing Santa Clara at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BenficaNacional17:00

Benfica - Nacional

Benfica are playing Nacional at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SC FarensePorto20:15

SC Farense - Porto

SC Farense are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

KarmiotissaAEP Paphos17:00

Karmiotissa - AEP Paphos

Karmiotissa are playing AEP Paphos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SochauxToulouse19:45

Sochaux - Toulouse

Sochaux are playing Toulouse at the Ligue 2 of France on January 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BresciaMonza20:00

Brescia - Monza

Brescia are playing Monza at the Serie B of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Go Ahead Eagles17:45

Ajax-2 - Go Ahead Eagles

Ajax-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

EindhovenNEC20:00

Eindhoven - NEC

Eindhoven are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Porto-2Benfica-215:00

Porto-2 - Benfica-2

Porto-2 are playing Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Casa PiaCova Piedade17:00

Casa Pia - Cova Piedade

Casa Pia are playing Cova Piedade at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HermannstadtCluj18:30

Hermannstadt - Cluj

Hermannstadt are playing Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

FC CartagenaMirandes20:00

FC Cartagena - Mirandes

FC Cartagena are playing Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

KasimpasaDemir Grup Sivasspor13:00

Kasimpasa - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Kasimpasa are playing Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlanyasporAnkaragucu16:00

Alanyaspor - Ankaragucu

Alanyaspor are playing Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FenerbahceKayserispor16:00

Fenerbahce - Kayserispor

Fenerbahce are playing Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IstanbulsporAdanaspor13:00

Istanbulspor - Adanaspor

Istanbulspor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AltinorduMenemen Belediyespor16:00

Altinordu - Menemen Belediyespor

Altinordu are playing Menemen Belediyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al BatenAl Ain FC12:30

Al Baten - Al Ain FC

Al Baten are playing Al Ain FC at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al TaawonDhamk12:40

Al Taawon - Dhamk

Al Taawon are playing Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Al Faysaly Al MajmaahAl Hilal Riyadh15:15

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al Wahda MeccaAl Shabab Riyadh15:45

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

CongoLibya19:00

Congo - Libya

Congo are playing Libya at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NigerDR Congo19:00

Niger - DR Congo

Niger are playing DR Congo at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PachucaCruz Azul03:00

Pachuca - Cruz Azul

Pachuca are playing Cruz Azul at the Clausura of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

CorinthiansRB Bragantino23:00

Corinthians - RB Bragantino

Corinthians are playing RB Bragantino at the Serie A of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Operario PRChapecoense20:00

Operario PR - Chapecoense

Operario PR are playing Chapecoense at the Serie B of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Universidad CatolicaPalestino23:00

Universidad Catolica - Palestino

Universidad Catolica are playing Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo La EquidadAtletico Nacional19:00

Deportivo La Equidad - Atletico Nacional

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Apertura of Colombia on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Once CaldasJunior22:30

Once Caldas - Junior

Once Caldas are playing Junior at the Apertura of Colombia on January 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoLiverpool P.19:00

Atletico Progreso - Liverpool P.

Atletico Progreso are playing Liverpool P. at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingRiver Plate FC19:00

Defensor Sporting - River Plate FC

Defensor Sporting are playing River Plate FC at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dep. MaldonadoRentistas19:00

Dep. Maldonado - Rentistas

Dep. Maldonado are playing Rentistas at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KF TiranaLaci12:45

KF Tirana - Laci

KF Tirana are playing Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 25. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

TeutaPartizani15:45

Teuta - Partizani

Teuta are playing Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 25. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Turan TovuzGabala10:00

Turan Tovuz - Gabala

Turan Tovuz are playing Gabala at the National Cup of Azerbaijan on January 25. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

LokbatanZira12:00

Lokbatan - Zira

Lokbatan are playing Zira at the National Cup of Azerbaijan on January 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sabah FKKapaz13:00

Sabah FK - Kapaz

Sabah FK are playing Kapaz at the National Cup of Azerbaijan on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee U-21Gent U-2118:30

Oud-Heverlee U-21 - Gent U-21

Oud-Heverlee U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Standard U-21Anderlecht U-2118:30

Standard U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Waasland U-21Eupen U-2118:30

Waasland U-21 - Eupen U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mechelen U-21Genk U-2119:00

Mechelen U-21 - Genk U-21

Mechelen U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Antwerp U-21Lierse Kempenzonen U-2118:30

Antwerp U-21 - Lierse Kempenzonen U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Lierse Kempenzonen U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Charleroi U-21Oostende U-2118:30

Charleroi U-21 - Oostende U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Zulte-Waregem U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sint-Truiden U-21Beerschot-Wilrijk U-2118:30

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Deinze U-21Cercle Brugge U-2119:00

Deinze U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Deinze U-21 are playing Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kortrijk U-21Lommel United U-2119:00

Kortrijk U-21 - Lommel United U-21

Kortrijk U-21 are playing Lommel United U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RFC Seraing U-21Westerlo U-2119:00

RFC Seraing U-21 - Westerlo U-21

RFC Seraing U-21 are playing Westerlo U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

St. Gilloise U-21RWDM U-2119:00

St. Gilloise U-21 - RWDM U-21

St. Gilloise U-21 are playing RWDM U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leicester City U-23Everton U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Everton U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Everton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Manchester City U-23Blackburn U-2319:00

Manchester City U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Manchester City U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChelmsfordConcord Rangers19:45

Chelmsford - Concord Rangers

Chelmsford are playing Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on January 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sunderland U-23Burnley U-2313:00

Sunderland U-23 - Burnley U-23

Sunderland U-23 are playing Burnley U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

West Brom U-23Crystal Palace U-2313:00

West Brom U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wolves U-23Leeds U-2313:00

Wolves U-23 - Leeds U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23Middlesbrough U-2315:00

Stoke City U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Coventry U-23Crewe U-2313:00

Coventry U-23 - Crewe U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sheffield Wed U-23Hull City U-2313:00

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Hull City U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Watford U-23Charlton U-2313:00

Watford U-23 - Charlton U-23

Watford U-23 are playing Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

StourbridgeRushall Olympic19:30

Stourbridge - Rushall Olympic

Stourbridge are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Le MansRed Star19:45

Le Mans - Red Star

Le Mans are playing Red Star at the National 1 of France on January 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lions GibraltarLynx19:30

Lions Gibraltar - Lynx

Lions Gibraltar are playing Lynx at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on January 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Hadera18:15

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 25. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Rishon LeZion18:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaHapoel Acre18:00

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar ShalemSektzia Nes Tziona18:00

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Kfar Shalem are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nof HaGalilMaccabi Ahi Nazareth18:00

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Nof HaGalil are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Ramat Gan18:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel RaananaHapoel Jerusalem FC18:00

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Jerusalem FC

Hapoel Raanana are playing Hapoel Jerusalem FC at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Ramat HaSharon18:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Kafr QasimHapoel Iksal18:00

Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Iksal

Kafr Qasim are playing Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ComoRenate20:00

Como - Renate

Como are playing Renate at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Spal U-19Roma U-1914:00

Spal U-19 - Roma U-19

Spal U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Beira MarAgueda20:30

Beira Mar - Agueda

Beira Mar are playing Agueda at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Oriental DragonOlimpico Montijo11:00

Oriental Dragon - Olimpico Montijo

Oriental Dragon are playing Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

DomagnanoMurata23:00

Domagnano - Murata

Domagnano are playing Murata at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FC FaetanoVirtus23:00

FC Faetano - Virtus

FC Faetano are playing Virtus at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FiorentinoTre Penne23:00

Fiorentino - Tre Penne

Fiorentino are playing Tre Penne at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

La FioritaFolgore-Falciano23:00

La Fiorita - Folgore-Falciano

La Fiorita are playing Folgore-Falciano at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PennarossaLibertas23:00

Pennarossa - Libertas

Pennarossa are playing Libertas at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

SP Tre FioriCosmos23:00

SP Tre Fiori - Cosmos

SP Tre Fiori are playing Cosmos at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

San GiovanniCailungo23:00

San Giovanni - Cailungo

San Giovanni are playing Cailungo at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Churchill BrothersSudeva08:30

Churchill Brothers - Sudeva

Churchill Brothers are playing Sudeva at the I League of India on January 25. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

NEROCAGokulam13:30

NEROCA - Gokulam

NEROCA are playing Gokulam at the I League of India on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Chennaiyin FCMumbai City14:00

Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City

Chennaiyin FC are playing Mumbai City at the ISL of India on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakPersepolis11:30

Aluminium Arak - Persepolis

Aluminium Arak are playing Persepolis at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 25. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Machine SaziFoolad11:30

Machine Sazi - Foolad

Machine Sazi are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 25. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Sanat NaftSepahan12:30

Sanat Naft - Sepahan

Sanat Naft are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 25. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Esteghlal MollasaniBaderan Tehran10:30

Esteghlal Mollasani - Baderan Tehran

Esteghlal Mollasani are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fajr SepasiSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Fajr Sepasi - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Fajr Sepasi are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

HavadarEsteghlal Khuzestan10:30

Havadar - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Havadar are playing Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Khooshe Talaee SavehChooka Talesh10:30

Khooshe Talaee Saveh - Chooka Talesh

Khooshe Talaee Saveh are playing Chooka Talesh at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanArman Gohar10:30

Mes Kerman - Arman Gohar

Mes Kerman are playing Arman Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaPars Jonoubi Jam10:30

Navad Urmia - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Navad Urmia are playing Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzQashqai10:30

Oxin Alborz - Qashqai

Oxin Alborz are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrRayka Babol10:30

Shahin Bushehr - Rayka Babol

Shahin Bushehr are playing Rayka Babol at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahrdari AstaraMalavan10:30

Shahrdari Astara - Malavan

Shahrdari Astara are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

BahlaSaham13:00

Bahla - Saham

Bahla are playing Saham at the Premier League of Oman on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Nasr SalalahSohar13:45

Al Nasr Salalah - Sohar

Al Nasr Salalah are playing Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on January 25. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

MuscatRustaq15:45

Muscat - Rustaq

Muscat are playing Rustaq at the Premier League of Oman on January 25. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Qatar SCAl Shamal13:30

Qatar SC - Al Shamal

Qatar SC are playing Al Shamal at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al DuhailAl Ahli SC16:15

Al Duhail - Al Ahli SC

Al Duhail are playing Al Ahli SC at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on January 25. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al Wakra SCAl Khuraitiat SC16:15

Al Wakra SC - Al Khuraitiat SC

Al Wakra SC are playing Al Khuraitiat SC at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on January 25. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

ArarAl Jabalain12:45

Arar - Al Jabalain

Arar are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al Taee HailAl Feiha12:50

Al Taee Hail - Al Feiha

Al Taee Hail are playing Al Feiha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

OhodAl Najoom13:00

Ohod - Al Najoom

Ohod are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al NahdhaAl Thuqbah14:50

Al Nahdha - Al Thuqbah

Al Nahdha are playing Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al JeelAl-Sahel14:55

Al Jeel - Al-Sahel

Al Jeel are playing Al-Sahel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

Al FujairahAl Nasr13:15

Al Fujairah - Al Nasr

Al Fujairah are playing Al Nasr at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on January 25. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Ittihad KalbaBani Yas16:00

Ittihad Kalba - Bani Yas

Ittihad Kalba are playing Bani Yas at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Adama KenemaDire Dawa Kenema07:00

Adama Kenema - Dire Dawa Kenema

Adama Kenema are playing Dire Dawa Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Hadiya HosaenaAwassa Kenema12:00

Hadiya Hosaena - Awassa Kenema

Hadiya Hosaena are playing Awassa Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Adamawa UnitedEnyimba13:30

Adamawa United - Enyimba

Adamawa United are playing Enyimba at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Wikki TouristJigawa Golden Stars16:00

Wikki Tourist - Jigawa Golden Stars

Wikki Tourist are playing Jigawa Golden Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuadalupeDeportivo Saprissa01:00

Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa

Guadalupe are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Toluca WQueretaro W21:45

Toluca W - Queretaro W

Toluca W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Guadalajara WSantos Laguna W23:00

Guadalajara W - Santos Laguna W

Guadalajara W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Leon WNecaxa W01:00

Leon W - Necaxa W

Leon W are playing Necaxa W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tigres WPuebla W01:00

Tigres W - Puebla W

Tigres W are playing Puebla W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tijuana WAtlas W01:00

Tijuana W - Atlas W

Tijuana W are playing Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tristan SuarezSan Telmo00:10

Tristan Suarez - San Telmo

Tristan Suarez are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana, Promotion Playoffs of Argentina on January 26. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Atletico GOSinop19:00

Atletico GO - Sinop

Atletico GO are playing Sinop at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vila NovaPalmas19:00

Vila Nova - Palmas

Vila Nova are playing Palmas at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico AcreanoManaus21:00

Atletico Acreano - Manaus

Atletico Acreano are playing Manaus at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CuiabaAparecidense00:00

Cuiaba - Aparecidense

Cuiaba are playing Aparecidense at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico HuilaFC Bogota00:40

Atletico Huila - FC Bogota

Atletico Huila are playing FC Bogota at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on January 26. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

AlbionColon FC21:00

Albion - Colon FC

Albion are playing Colon FC at the Segunda Division, Relegation of Uruguay on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Colon FCAlbion21:00

Colon FC - Albion

Colon FC are playing Albion at the Segunda Division, Relegation of Uruguay on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.