Marbella vs Cordoba Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 18:30 on Friday, August 10
Full Time
0 : 2
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Marbella 0, Cordoba 2.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
7
Marbella have gone 7 consecutive matches without a draw.
4
Cordoba's last 4 matches had under 2.5 goals.
3
Cordoba haven't played a draw in their previous 3 away matches.
Live Match Report

Marbella played Cordoba at the Club Friendlies of International on August 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Cordoba won 0-2.

ScoreBat was covering Marbella vs Cordoba in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. You can watch Marbella vs Cordoba live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all International Club Friendlies in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/marbella-vs-cordoba-live/sc769954/

Marbella have lost to Cadiz and Granada in their previous 2 matches, while Cordoba have won Recreativo Huelva in their previous match.

Marbella Cordoba Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Marbella and Cordoba are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Marbella or Cordoba score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Marbella and Cordoba include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Marbella vs Cordoba with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of International Club Friendlies are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
D.C. United-Toronto FC23:30

D.C. United - Toronto FC

D.C. United are playing Toronto FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Orlando City-Seattle Sounders23:30

Orlando City - Seattle Sounders

Orlando City are playing Seattle Sounders at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Vancouver Whitecaps-Sporting KC02:00

Vancouver Whitecaps - Sporting KC

Vancouver Whitecaps are playing Sporting KC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Atletico Huila0 - 1Atletico Bucaramanga29'

Atletico Huila - Atletico Bucaramanga

Atletico Huila are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Clausura of Colombia on October 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and Atletico Bucaramanga is winning 0-1.

Deportivo La Equidad-Deportes Tolima23:00

Deportivo La Equidad - Deportes Tolima

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Deportes Tolima at the Clausura of Colombia on October 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Junior-Patriotas23:00

Junior - Patriotas

Junior are playing Patriotas at the Clausura of Colombia on October 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Boyaco Chico-CD Jaguares01:00

Boyaco Chico - CD Jaguares

Boyaco Chico are playing CD Jaguares at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Indep. Medellin-Alianza Petrolera01:00

Indep. Medellin - Alianza Petrolera

Indep. Medellin are playing Alianza Petrolera at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Once Caldas-Santa Fe Bogota01:00

Once Caldas - Santa Fe Bogota

Once Caldas are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Barcelona W5 - 0Glasgow City WFull TimeFT

Barcelona W - Glasgow City W

Barcelona W played Glasgow City W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on October 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Barcelona W won 5-0.

Lillestrom W1 - 1Brondby WFull TimeFT

Lillestrom W - Brondby W

Lillestrom W played Brondby W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on October 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Linkoping W0 - 2PSG WFull TimeFT

Linkoping W - PSG W

Linkoping W played PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on October 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. PSG W won 0-2.

Ajax W0 - 4Lyon WFull TimeFT

Ajax W - Lyon W

Ajax W played Lyon W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on October 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lyon W won 0-4.

Wolfsburg W4 - 0Atletico Madrid WFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg W - Atletico Madrid W

Wolfsburg W played Atletico Madrid W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on October 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 4-0.

Zurich W0 - 2Bayern WFull TimeFT

Zurich W - Bayern W

Zurich W played Bayern W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on October 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bayern W won 0-2.

Chelsea W1 - 0Fiorentina WFull TimeFT

Chelsea W - Fiorentina W

Chelsea W played Fiorentina W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on October 17. The match kicked off 18:35 UTC. Chelsea W won 1-0.

Hradec Kralove W2 - 5Slovacko WFull TimeFT

Hradec Kralove W - Slovacko W

Hradec Kralove W played Slovacko W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slovacko W won 2-5.

MersthamWorthingPostponedPst

Merstham - Worthing

Merstham are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 17.

Hertha U-230 - 1Villarreal U-23Full TimeFT

Hertha U-23 - Villarreal U-23

Hertha U-23 played Villarreal U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on October 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Villarreal U-23 won 0-1.

Torpedo K.3 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Torpedo K. - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Torpedo K. played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Torpedo K. won 3-1.

Germania Egestorf0 - 1Schwarz-Weiss RehdenFull TimeFT

Germania Egestorf - Schwarz-Weiss Rehden

Germania Egestorf played Schwarz-Weiss Rehden at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Schwarz-Weiss Rehden won 0-1.

ATSV Erlangen1 - 2GrosbardorfFull TimeFT

ATSV Erlangen - Grosbardorf

ATSV Erlangen played Grosbardorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Grosbardorf won 1-2.

Feralpi Salo2 - 0RiminiFull TimeFT

Feralpi Salo - Rimini

Feralpi Salo played Rimini at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Feralpi Salo won 2-0.

GIANA Erminio1 - 1RavennaFull TimeFT

GIANA Erminio - Ravenna

GIANA Erminio played Ravenna at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gubbio2 - 0FermanaFull TimeFT

Gubbio - Fermana

Gubbio played Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Gubbio won 2-0.

Renate0 - 1Virtus VeronaFull TimeFT

Renate - Virtus Verona

Renate played Virtus Verona at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Virtus Verona won 0-1.

Sambenedettese2 - 1ImoleseFull TimeFT

Sambenedettese - Imolese

Sambenedettese played Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sambenedettese won 2-1.

Sudtirol2 - 0TriestinaFull TimeFT

Sudtirol - Triestina

Sudtirol played Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sudtirol won 2-0.

Teramo2 - 1FanoFull TimeFT

Teramo - Fano

Teramo played Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Teramo won 2-1.

Ternana1 - 0AlbinoleffeFull TimeFT

Ternana - Albinoleffe

Ternana played Albinoleffe at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ternana won 1-0.

Vis Pesaro1 - 2PordenoneFull TimeFT

Vis Pesaro - Pordenone

Vis Pesaro played Pordenone at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Pordenone won 1-2.

Vicenza3 - 0MonzaFull TimeFT

Vicenza - Monza

Vicenza played Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Vicenza won 3-0.

Albissola1 - 3PistoieseFull TimeFT

Albissola - Pistoiese

Albissola played Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Pistoiese won 1-3.

Novara0 - 1Pro PatriaFull TimeFT

Novara - Pro Patria

Novara played Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Pro Patria won 0-1.

Olbia0 - 0AlessandriaFull TimeFT

Olbia - Alessandria

Olbia played Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Piacenza2 - 1CarrareseFull TimeFT

Piacenza - Carrarese

Piacenza played Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Piacenza won 2-1.

Pisa3 - 1Pro PiacenzaFull TimeFT

Pisa - Pro Piacenza

Pisa played Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Pisa won 3-1.

Robur Siena1 - 1CuneoFull TimeFT

Robur Siena - Cuneo

Robur Siena played Cuneo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FrancavillaViterbesePostponedPst

Francavilla - Viterbese

Francavilla are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 17.

Potenza2 - 1RegginaFull TimeFT

Potenza - Reggina

Potenza played Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Potenza won 2-1.

Zalgiris2 - 1LietavaFull TimeFT

Zalgiris - Lietava

Zalgiris played Lietava at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 2-1.

Dziugas Telsiai1 - 1Stumbras-2Full TimeFT

Dziugas Telsiai - Stumbras-2

Dziugas Telsiai played Stumbras-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dainava2 - 1BangaFull TimeFT

Dainava - Banga

Dainava played Banga at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dainava won 2-1.

Korona U-190 - 1Wisla Krakow U-19Full TimeFT

Korona U-19 - Wisla Krakow U-19

Korona U-19 played Wisla Krakow U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow U-19 won 0-1.

Motor Lublin U-191 - 1Cracovia U-19Full TimeFT

Motor Lublin U-19 - Cracovia U-19

Motor Lublin U-19 played Cracovia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Petrolul 520 - 0MioveniFull TimeFT

Petrolul 52 - Mioveni

Petrolul 52 played Mioveni at the Liga II of Romania on October 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zorkiy2 - 0KalugaFull TimeFT

Zorkiy - Kaluga

Zorkiy played Kaluga at the PFL, Center of Russia on October 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zorkiy won 2-0.

Torpedo1 - 1Khimki-2Full TimeFT

Torpedo - Khimki-2

Torpedo played Khimki-2 at the PFL, Center of Russia on October 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo Vranje0 - 2Crvena ZvezdaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Vranje - Crvena Zvezda

Dinamo Vranje played Crvena Zvezda at the National Cup of Serbia on October 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 0-2.

Napredak2 - 0FK MetalacFull TimeFT

Napredak - FK Metalac

Napredak played FK Metalac at the National Cup of Serbia on October 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Napredak won 2-0.

Koper0 - 5OlimpijaFull TimeFT

Koper - Olimpija

Koper played Olimpija at the National Cup of Slovenia on October 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Olimpija won 0-5.

Ebro2 - 1Lleida EsportiuFull TimeFT

Ebro - Lleida Esportiu

Ebro played Lleida Esportiu at the National cup of Spain on October 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ebro won 2-1.

Lugo1 - 0AD AlcorconFull TimeFT

Lugo - AD Alcorcon

Lugo played AD Alcorcon at the National cup of Spain on October 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lugo won 1-0.

Mutilvera1 - 3VillanovenseFull TimeFT

Mutilvera - Villanovense

Mutilvera played Villanovense at the National cup of Spain on October 17. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Villanovense won 1-3.

Racing Santander1 - 0UD LogronesFull TimeFT

Racing Santander - UD Logrones

Racing Santander played UD Logrones at the National cup of Spain on October 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Racing Santander won 1-0.

Sant Andreu1 - 0CalahorraAfter Extra TimeAET

Sant Andreu - Calahorra

Sant Andreu played Calahorra at the National cup of Spain on October 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sant Andreu won 1-0 in the extra time.

Lorca0 - 3Cultural LeonesaFull TimeFT

Lorca - Cultural Leonesa

Lorca played Cultural Leonesa at the National cup of Spain on October 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cultural Leonesa won 0-3.

Melilla2 - 0Ontinyent CFFull TimeFT

Melilla - Ontinyent CF

Melilla played Ontinyent CF at the National cup of Spain on October 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Melilla won 2-0.

Zaragoza0 - 1CadizFull TimeFT

Zaragoza - Cadiz

Zaragoza played Cadiz at the National cup of Spain on October 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cadiz won 0-1.

Ofspor4 - 0Elaziz BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Ofspor - Elaziz Belediyespor

Ofspor played Elaziz Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ofspor won 4-0.

Osmaniyespor1 - 5Belediye VansporFull TimeFT

Osmaniyespor - Belediye Vanspor

Osmaniyespor played Belediye Vanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Belediye Vanspor won 1-5.

Pazarspor3 - 2SultanbeyliFull TimeFT

Pazarspor - Sultanbeyli

Pazarspor played Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pazarspor won 3-2.

Kirsehirspor2 - 1AlibeykoysporFull TimeFT

Kirsehirspor - Alibeykoyspor

Kirsehirspor played Alibeykoyspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Kirsehirspor won 2-1.

Yeni Altindag3 - 1KemersporFull TimeFT

Yeni Altindag - Kemerspor

Yeni Altindag played Kemerspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Yeni Altindag won 3-1.

Bergama Belediye0 - 0AdiyamansporFull TimeFT

Bergama Belediye - Adiyamanspor

Bergama Belediye played Adiyamanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Catalcaspor0 - 4Yeni OrdusporFull TimeFT

Catalcaspor - Yeni Orduspor

Catalcaspor played Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Yeni Orduspor won 0-4.

Erokspor0 - 3DuzcesporFull TimeFT

Erokspor - Duzcespor

Erokspor played Duzcespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Duzcespor won 0-3.

Kizilcabolukspor2 - 2KarsiyakaFull TimeFT

Kizilcabolukspor - Karsiyaka

Kizilcabolukspor played Karsiyaka at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hekimoglu Trabzon1 - 0YomrasporFull TimeFT

Hekimoglu Trabzon - Yomraspor

Hekimoglu Trabzon played Yomraspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hekimoglu Trabzon won 1-0.

Karakopru Belediyespor1 - 3Kozan BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Karakopru Belediyespor - Kozan Belediyespor

Karakopru Belediyespor played Kozan Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kozan Belediyespor won 1-3.

Erbaaspor0 - 0Erzin BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Erbaaspor - Erzin Belediyespor

Erbaaspor played Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nevsehir Belediye3 - 3Tire 1922Full TimeFT

Nevsehir Belediye - Tire 1922

Nevsehir Belediye played Tire 1922 at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Ergene Velimespor1 - 0Korfez SporFull TimeFT

Ergene Velimespor - Korfez Spor

Ergene Velimespor played Korfez Spor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ergene Velimespor won 1-0.

Gebzespor1 - 2Nazilli BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Gebzespor - Nazilli Belediyespor

Gebzespor played Nazilli Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nazilli Belediyespor won 1-2.

Sile Yildizspor4 - 0Tepecik BelediyeFull TimeFT

Sile Yildizspor - Tepecik Belediye

Sile Yildizspor played Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sile Yildizspor won 4-0.

Silivrispor1 - 0Artvin HopasporFull TimeFT

Silivrispor - Artvin Hopaspor

Silivrispor played Artvin Hopaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Silivrispor won 1-0.

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor3 - 0Karacabey BirliksporFull TimeFT

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Karacabey Birlikspor

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor played Karacabey Birlikspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Anagold 24 Erzincanspor won 3-0.

Fatsa Belediyespor0 - 0CizresporFull TimeFT

Fatsa Belediyespor - Cizrespor

Fatsa Belediyespor played Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Payas3 - 2Corum BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Payas - Corum Belediyespor

Payas played Corum Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Payas won 3-2.

Bacilar Spor0 - 0DiyarbekirsporFull TimeFT

Bacilar Spor - Diyarbekirspor

Bacilar Spor played Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Golcukspor2 - 11461 TrabzonFull TimeFT

Golcukspor - 1461 Trabzon

Golcukspor played 1461 Trabzon at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Golcukspor won 2-1.

Halide Edip Adivar0 - 0Ankara AdliyesporFull TimeFT

Halide Edip Adivar - Ankara Adliyespor

Halide Edip Adivar played Ankara Adliyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Serik Belediyespor2 - 1KocaelisporFull TimeFT

Serik Belediyespor - Kocaelispor

Serik Belediyespor played Kocaelispor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Serik Belediyespor won 2-1.

Turgutluspor1 - 0MuglasporFull TimeFT

Turgutluspor - Muglaspor

Turgutluspor played Muglaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Turgutluspor won 1-0.

Bucaspor0 - 1Bayburt IOIFull TimeFT

Bucaspor - Bayburt IOI

Bucaspor played Bayburt IOI at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bayburt IOI won 0-1.

Sivas Belediyespor2 - 3Menemen BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Sivas Belediyespor - Menemen Belediyespor

Sivas Belediyespor played Menemen Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Menemen Belediyespor won 2-3.

Bugsas Spor1 - 4KaragumrukFull TimeFT

Bugsas Spor - Karagumruk

Bugsas Spor played Karagumruk at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Karagumruk won 1-4.

Etimesgut2 - 0Anadolu SelcukFull TimeFT

Etimesgut - Anadolu Selcuk

Etimesgut played Anadolu Selcuk at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Etimesgut won 2-0.

Zonguldak Komurspor0 - 0TokatsporFull TimeFT

Zonguldak Komurspor - Tokatspor

Zonguldak Komurspor played Tokatspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kirklarelispor0 - 1Darica GenclerbirligiFull TimeFT

Kirklarelispor - Darica Genclerbirligi

Kirklarelispor played Darica Genclerbirligi at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Darica Genclerbirligi won 0-1.

Manisa BBSK3 - 0SanliurfasporFull TimeFT

Manisa BBSK - Sanliurfaspor

Manisa BBSK played Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Manisa BBSK won 3-0.

Pendikspor4 - 3BandirmasporFull TimeFT

Pendikspor - Bandirmaspor

Pendikspor played Bandirmaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pendikspor won 4-3.

Fethiyespor1 - 1Tarsus Idman YurduFull TimeFT

Fethiyespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Fethiyespor played Tarsus Idman Yurdu at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kahramanmarasspor1 - 0TuzlasporFull TimeFT

Kahramanmarasspor - Tuzlaspor

Kahramanmarasspor played Tuzlaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kahramanmarasspor won 1-0.

Amed0 - 1Nigde BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Amed - Nigde Belediyespor

Amed played Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nigde Belediyespor won 0-1.

Gaziantepspor0 - 1KeciorengucuFull TimeFT

Gaziantepspor - Keciorengucu

Gaziantepspor played Keciorengucu at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Keciorengucu won 0-1.

Gumushanespor0 - 2SakaryasporFull TimeFT

Gumushanespor - Sakaryaspor

Gumushanespor played Sakaryaspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sakaryaspor won 0-2.

Ankara Demirspor1 - 1HacettepeFull TimeFT

Ankara Demirspor - Hacettepe

Ankara Demirspor played Hacettepe at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kastamonuspor1 - 1BayrampasaFull TimeFT

Kastamonuspor - Bayrampasa

Kastamonuspor played Bayrampasa at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bodrumspor0 - 2SamsunsporFull TimeFT

Bodrumspor - Samsunspor

Bodrumspor played Samsunspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Samsunspor won 0-2.

Eyupspor0 - 0UsaksporFull TimeFT

Eyupspor - Usakspor

Eyupspor played Usakspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Inegolspor0 - 2SariyerFull TimeFT

Inegolspor - Sariyer

Inegolspor played Sariyer at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sariyer won 0-2.

Sancaktepe Belediye3 - 0ManisasporFull TimeFT

Sancaktepe Belediye - Manisaspor

Sancaktepe Belediye played Manisaspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sancaktepe Belediye won 3-0.

Latvia U-17 W0 - 11Sweden U-17 WFull TimeFT

Latvia U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Latvia U-17 W played Sweden U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sweden U-17 W won 0-11.

Netherlands U-17 W16 - 0Georgia U-17 WFull TimeFT

Netherlands U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

Netherlands U-17 W played Georgia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Netherlands U-17 W won 16-0.

TNS6 - 1LlandudnoFull TimeFT

TNS - Llandudno

TNS played Llandudno at the Premier League of Wales on October 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. TNS won 6-1.

PS TNI0 - 1PSISFull TimeFT

PS TNI - PSIS

PS TNI played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSIS won 0-1.

Renofa Yamaguchi0 - 1Machida ZelviaFull TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - Machida Zelvia

Renofa Yamaguchi played Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Machida Zelvia won 0-1.

Suwon Bluewings2 - 2Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Suwon Bluewings - Jeju United

Suwon Bluewings played Jeju United at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on October 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Qaisoma1 - 5Al NajoomFull TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al Najoom

Al Qaisoma played Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 17. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Najoom won 1-5.

Abha1 - 0Al JeelFull TimeFT

Abha - Al Jeel

Abha played Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 17. The match kicked off 15:25 UTC. Abha won 1-0.

Al Jabalain0 - 0HajerFull TimeFT

Al Jabalain - Hajer

Al Jabalain played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 17. The match kicked off 15:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Ain FC2 - 0Al-WashmFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al-Washm

Al Ain FC played Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Ain FC won 2-0.

Al-Ansar0 - 2Najran SCFull TimeFT

Al-Ansar - Najran SC

Al-Ansar played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 17. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. Najran SC won 0-2.

Perez Zeledon2 - 0Universidad de Costa Rica69'

Perez Zeledon - Universidad de Costa Rica

Perez Zeledon are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Perez Zeledon is winning 2-0.

AD Carmelita0 - 2San Carlos26'

AD Carmelita - San Carlos

AD Carmelita are playing San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and San Carlos is winning 0-2.

Limon0 - 0Grecia23'

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 17. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CS Cartagines-CS Herediano02:00

CS Cartagines - CS Herediano

CS Cartagines are playing CS Herediano at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LD Alajuelense-Santos Dg02:05

LD Alajuelense - Santos Dg

LD Alajuelense are playing Santos Dg at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 18. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Pasaquina-Municipal Limeno21:30

Pasaquina - Municipal Limeno

Pasaquina are playing Municipal Limeno at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Chalatenango-FAS00:30

Chalatenango - FAS

Chalatenango are playing FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Firpo-Sonsonate01:00

Firpo - Sonsonate

Firpo are playing Sonsonate at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Isidro Metapan-Audaz01:00

Isidro Metapan - Audaz

Isidro Metapan are playing Audaz at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Alianza-Jocoro01:30

Alianza - Jocoro

Alianza are playing Jocoro at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Motagua-Vida01:00

Motagua - Vida

Motagua are playing Vida at the Apertura of Honduras on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Independiente Chorrera-Costa del Este01:00

Independiente Chorrera - Costa del Este

Independiente Chorrera are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Plaza Amador-CD Universitario01:00

Plaza Amador - CD Universitario

Plaza Amador are playing CD Universitario at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Corinthians-Cruzeiro00:45

Corinthians - Cruzeiro

Corinthians are playing Cruzeiro at the National Cup of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Deportivo La Guaira3 - 2Academia P-CFull TimeFT

Deportivo La Guaira - Academia P-C

Deportivo La Guaira played Academia P-C at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Deportivo La Guaira won 3-2.

Atletico Venezuela1 - 0TrujillanosHalf TimeHT

Atletico Venezuela - Trujillanos

Atletico Venezuela are playing Trujillanos at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's half time and Atletico Venezuela is winning 1-0.

Estudiantes Caracas1 - 0Portuguesa FC90 +4'

Estudiantes Caracas - Portuguesa FC

Estudiantes Caracas are playing Portuguesa FC at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Estudiantes Caracas is winning 1-0.

Deportivo Lara0 - 0Mineros66'

Deportivo Lara - Mineros

Deportivo Lara are playing Mineros at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zulia2 - 1Caracas63'

Zulia - Caracas

Zulia are playing Caracas at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zulia is winning 2-1.

Deportivo Tachira0 - 0Aragua20'

Deportivo Tachira - Aragua

Deportivo Tachira are playing Aragua at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Monagas SC-Anzoategui22:00

Monagas SC - Anzoategui

Monagas SC are playing Anzoategui at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Carabobo-Metropolitanos23:00

Carabobo - Metropolitanos

Carabobo are playing Metropolitanos at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.