World Arab Club Championship Live Stream, Live Scores & Results & Video Highlights

Arab Club Championship
Latest Results
December 11th
RCA Casablanca0 - 0Ismaily SC4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

RCA Casablanca - Ismaily SC

RCA Casablanca played Ismaily SC at the Arab Club Championship of World on December 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. RCA Casablanca won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

December 10th
USM Alger2 - 0Al MerreikhFull TimeFT

USM Alger - Al Merreikh

USM Alger played Al Merreikh at the Arab Club Championship of World on December 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. USM Alger won 2-0.

December 4th
Al Ahli Jeddah1 - 1ES SetifFull TimeFT

Al Ahli Jeddah - ES Setif

Al Ahli Jeddah played ES Setif at the Arab Club Championship of World on December 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 30th
Zamalek0 - 1El Ittihad Al Sakandary3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Zamalek - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Zamalek played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Arab Club Championship of World on November 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. El Ittihad Al Sakandary won on penalties as the score was 0-1.

Naft0 - 2Al Hilal RiyadhFull TimeFT

Naft - Al Hilal Riyadh

Naft played Al Hilal Riyadh at the Arab Club Championship of World on November 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 0-2.

November 28th
MC Alger2 - 1Al Nasr RiyadhFull TimeFT

MC Alger - Al Nasr Riyadh

MC Alger played Al Nasr Riyadh at the Arab Club Championship of World on November 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. MC Alger won 2-1.

November 22nd
Al Wasl Dubai1 - 1Al Ahly CairoFull TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Ahly Cairo

Al Wasl Dubai played Al Ahly Cairo at the Arab Club Championship of World on November 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 8th
Etoile du Sahel1 - 0WAC CasablancaFull TimeFT

Etoile du Sahel - WAC Casablanca

Etoile du Sahel played WAC Casablanca at the Arab Club Championship of World on November 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Etoile du Sahel won 1-0.

November 7th
Al Nasr Riyadh0 - 1MC AlgerFull TimeFT

Al Nasr Riyadh - MC Alger

Al Nasr Riyadh played MC Alger at the Arab Club Championship of World on November 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. MC Alger won 0-1.

October 29th
Al Hilal Riyadh4 - 0NaftFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Riyadh - Naft

Al Hilal Riyadh played Naft at the Arab Club Championship of World on October 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 4-0.

Ismaily SC0 - 0RCA CasablancaFull TimeFT

Ismaily SC - RCA Casablanca

Ismaily SC played RCA Casablanca at the Arab Club Championship of World on October 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

October 28th
Al Ahly Cairo2 - 2Al Wasl DubaiFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Ahly Cairo played Al Wasl Dubai at the Arab Club Championship of World on October 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

ES Setif0 - 1Al Ahli JeddahFull TimeFT

ES Setif - Al Ahli Jeddah

ES Setif played Al Ahli Jeddah at the Arab Club Championship of World on October 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Al Ahli Jeddah won 0-1.

October 27th
WAC Casablanca0 - 0Etoile du SahelFull TimeFT

WAC Casablanca - Etoile du Sahel

WAC Casablanca played Etoile du Sahel at the Arab Club Championship of World on October 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary0 - 1ZamalekFull TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Zamalek

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played Zamalek at the Arab Club Championship of World on October 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zamalek won 0-1.

September 30th
Sfaxien2 - 2NaftFull TimeFT

Sfaxien - Naft

Sfaxien played Naft at the Arab Club Championship of World on September 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Wasl Dubai0 - 0Al Ittihad JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Wasl Dubai played Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Arab Club Championship of World on September 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

September 29th
RCA Casablanca1 - 1Salam ZghartaFull TimeFT

RCA Casablanca - Salam Zgharta

RCA Casablanca played Salam Zgharta at the Arab Club Championship of World on September 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Nasr Riyadh4 - 1Al Jazeera Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Nasr Riyadh played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Arab Club Championship of World on September 29. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Al Nasr Riyadh won 4-1.

Alshabab0 - 1Al Hilal RiyadhFull TimeFT

Alshabab - Al Hilal Riyadh

Alshabab played Al Hilal Riyadh at the Arab Club Championship of World on September 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 0-1.

September 28th
Al Ahli Tripoli1 - 1WAC Casablanca2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Al Ahli Tripoli - WAC Casablanca

Al Ahli Tripoli played WAC Casablanca at the Arab Club Championship of World on September 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. WAC Casablanca won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

MC Alger0 - 0Al-RiffaFull TimeFT

MC Alger - Al-Riffa

MC Alger played Al-Riffa at the Arab Club Championship of World on September 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Quadsia1 - 1ZamalekFull TimeFT

Al Quadsia - Zamalek

Al Quadsia played Zamalek at the Arab Club Championship of World on September 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Ramtha1 - 3Etoile du SahelFull TimeFT

Al-Ramtha - Etoile du Sahel

Al-Ramtha played Etoile du Sahel at the Arab Club Championship of World on September 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Etoile du Sahel won 1-3.

September 27th
Al Kuwait2 - 0Ismaily SC2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Al Kuwait - Ismaily SC

Al Kuwait played Ismaily SC at the Arab Club Championship of World on September 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Kuwait won on penalties as the score was 2-0.

Al Nejmeh1 - 4Al Ahly CairoFull TimeFT

Al Nejmeh - Al Ahly Cairo

Al Nejmeh played Al Ahly Cairo at the Arab Club Championship of World on September 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 1-4.

September 24th
Al Ahli Jeddah3 - 0MuharraqFull TimeFT

Al Ahli Jeddah - Muharraq

Al Ahli Jeddah played Muharraq at the Arab Club Championship of World on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Al Ahli Jeddah won 3-0.

WAC Casablanca1 - 1Al Ahli TripoliFull TimeFT

WAC Casablanca - Al Ahli Tripoli

WAC Casablanca played Al Ahli Tripoli at the Arab Club Championship of World on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

September 9th
USM Alger2 - 0Al Quwa JawiyaFull TimeFT

USM Alger - Al Quwa Jawiya

USM Alger played Al Quwa Jawiya at the Arab Club Championship of World on September 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. USM Alger won 2-0.

September 2nd
Esperance2 - 2El Ittihad Al SakandaryFull TimeFT

Esperance - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Esperance played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Arab Club Championship of World on September 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Arab Club Championship of World for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of World's Arab Club Championship in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. World Arab Club Championship's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Arab Club Championship's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of World's Arab Club Championship matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of World Arab Club Championship's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Arab Club Championship of World. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have World Arab Club Championship's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Arab Club Championship of World.

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HataysporIstanbul Basaksehir10:00

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan TehranOxin Alborz10:30

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fajr SepasiArvand Khorramshahr10:30

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Gol GoharNavad Urmia10:30

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MalavanMes Rafsanjan10:30

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanAluminium Arak10:30

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizShahin Bushehr10:30

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtQashqai10:30

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias21:00

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro21:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WPerth Glory W08:30

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.