Austria Frauenliga - Women Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
November 4th
Bergheim W1 - 5Sturm WFull TimeFT

Bergheim W - Sturm W

Bergheim W played Sturm W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on November 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sturm W won 1-5.

Innsbruck W2 - 3Vorderland WFull TimeFT

Innsbruck W - Vorderland W

Innsbruck W played Vorderland W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on November 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vorderland W won 2-3.

Landhaus W1 - 5St. Polten WFull TimeFT

Landhaus W - St. Polten W

Landhaus W played St. Polten W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on November 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. St. Polten W won 1-5.

Altenmarkt W2 - 1Neulengbach WFull TimeFT

Altenmarkt W - Neulengbach W

Altenmarkt W played Neulengbach W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on November 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Altenmarkt W won 2-1.

November 3rd
Sudburgenland W4 - 0Union Kleinmunchen WFull TimeFT

Sudburgenland W - Union Kleinmunchen W

Sudburgenland W played Union Kleinmunchen W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on November 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sudburgenland W won 4-0.

October 28th
Neulengbach W8 - 0Sudburgenland WFull TimeFT

Neulengbach W - Sudburgenland W

Neulengbach W played Sudburgenland W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Neulengbach W won 8-0.

Vorderland W0 - 5Altenmarkt WFull TimeFT

Vorderland W - Altenmarkt W

Vorderland W played Altenmarkt W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Altenmarkt W won 0-5.

Sturm W7 - 1Innsbruck WFull TimeFT

Sturm W - Innsbruck W

Sturm W played Innsbruck W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sturm W won 7-1.

October 27th
St. Polten W4 - 0Bergheim WFull TimeFT

St. Polten W - Bergheim W

St. Polten W played Bergheim W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. St. Polten W won 4-0.

October 26th
Union Kleinmunchen W0 - 2Landhaus WFull TimeFT

Union Kleinmunchen W - Landhaus W

Union Kleinmunchen W played Landhaus W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Landhaus W won 0-2.

October 21st
Innsbruck W3 - 2Bergheim WFull TimeFT

Innsbruck W - Bergheim W

Innsbruck W played Bergheim W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Innsbruck W won 3-2.

Landhaus W1 - 1Neulengbach WFull TimeFT

Landhaus W - Neulengbach W

Landhaus W played Neulengbach W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Union Kleinmunchen W0 - 5St. Polten WFull TimeFT

Union Kleinmunchen W - St. Polten W

Union Kleinmunchen W played St. Polten W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. St. Polten W won 0-5.

Altenmarkt W0 - 4Sturm WFull TimeFT

Altenmarkt W - Sturm W

Altenmarkt W played Sturm W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sturm W won 0-4.

Sudburgenland W1 - 5Vorderland WFull TimeFT

Sudburgenland W - Vorderland W

Sudburgenland W played Vorderland W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Vorderland W won 1-5.

October 14th
Neulengbach W5 - 0Union Kleinmunchen WFull TimeFT

Neulengbach W - Union Kleinmunchen W

Neulengbach W played Union Kleinmunchen W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Neulengbach W won 5-0.

Bergheim W0 - 2Altenmarkt WFull TimeFT

Bergheim W - Altenmarkt W

Bergheim W played Altenmarkt W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Altenmarkt W won 0-2.

Vorderland W1 - 2Landhaus WFull TimeFT

Vorderland W - Landhaus W

Vorderland W played Landhaus W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Landhaus W won 1-2.

St. Polten W7 - 1Innsbruck WFull TimeFT

St. Polten W - Innsbruck W

St. Polten W played Innsbruck W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. St. Polten W won 7-1.

October 13th
Sturm W6 - 1Sudburgenland WFull TimeFT

Sturm W - Sudburgenland W

Sturm W played Sudburgenland W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sturm W won 6-1.

September 23rd
Sudburgenland W0 - 2Bergheim WFull TimeFT

Sudburgenland W - Bergheim W

Sudburgenland W played Bergheim W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bergheim W won 0-2.

Landhaus W1 - 3Sturm WFull TimeFT

Landhaus W - Sturm W

Landhaus W played Sturm W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sturm W won 1-3.

Altenmarkt W2 - 3Innsbruck WFull TimeFT

Altenmarkt W - Innsbruck W

Altenmarkt W played Innsbruck W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Innsbruck W won 2-3.

Union Kleinmunchen W3 - 1Vorderland WFull TimeFT

Union Kleinmunchen W - Vorderland W

Union Kleinmunchen W played Vorderland W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Union Kleinmunchen W won 3-1.

September 21st
Neulengbach W0 - 4St. Polten WFull TimeFT

Neulengbach W - St. Polten W

Neulengbach W played St. Polten W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. St. Polten W won 0-4.

September 16th
St. Polten W3 - 0Altenmarkt WFull TimeFT

St. Polten W - Altenmarkt W

St. Polten W played Altenmarkt W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Polten W won 3-0.

Bergheim W0 - 2Landhaus WFull TimeFT

Bergheim W - Landhaus W

Bergheim W played Landhaus W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Landhaus W won 0-2.

Vorderland W1 - 3Neulengbach WFull TimeFT

Vorderland W - Neulengbach W

Vorderland W played Neulengbach W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Neulengbach W won 1-3.

Innsbruck W8 - 1Sudburgenland WFull TimeFT

Innsbruck W - Sudburgenland W

Innsbruck W played Sudburgenland W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Innsbruck W won 8-1.

September 15th
Sturm W3 - 1Union Kleinmunchen WFull TimeFT

Sturm W - Union Kleinmunchen W

Sturm W played Union Kleinmunchen W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sturm W won 3-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Frauenliga - Women of Austria for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Austria's Frauenliga - Women in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Austria Frauenliga - Women's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Frauenliga - Women's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Austria's Frauenliga - Women matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Austria Frauenliga - Women's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Frauenliga - Women of Austria. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Austria Frauenliga - Women's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Frauenliga - Women of Austria.

You can check Austria Frauenliga - Women's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Frauenliga - Women you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Austria Frauenliga - Women's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So St. Polten W are the leaders in the table with 27 points after 9 matches: they have won 9 of their 9 matches in Frauenliga - Women, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 41 goals - 4.56 per match, conceding 5 - 0.56 per match. Sturm W are 2nd with 24 points in 9 matches: they have won 8 of their 9 matches in Frauenliga - Women, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 35 goals - 3.89 per match, conceding 7 - 0.78 per match. Landhaus W are 3rd with 19 points in 9 matches: they have won 6 of their 9 matches in Frauenliga - Women, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 2.44 per match, conceding 10 - 1.11 per match. Altenmarkt W are 4th with 15 points in 9 matches: they have won 5 of their 9 matches in Frauenliga - Women, drawing 0 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 1.78 per match, conceding 15 - 1.67 per match. Innsbruck W are 5th with 13 points in 9 matches: they have won 4 of their 9 matches in Frauenliga - Women, drawing 1 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 2.11 per match, conceding 27 - 3.00 per match. Neulengbach W are 6th with 11 points in 9 matches: they have won 3 of their 9 matches in Frauenliga - Women, drawing 2 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 2.22 per match, conceding 14 - 1.56 per match. Vorderland W are 7th with 9 points in 9 matches: they have won 3 of their 9 matches in Frauenliga - Women, drawing 0 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 13 goals - 1.44 per match, conceding 25 - 2.78 per match. Bergheim W are 8th with 6 points in 9 matches: they have won 2 of their 9 matches in Frauenliga - Women, drawing 0 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 1.11 per match, conceding 22 - 2.44 per match. Union Kleinmunchen W are 9th with 6 points in 9 matches: they have won 2 of their 9 matches in Frauenliga - Women, drawing 0 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 25 - 2.78 per match. Sudburgenland W are 10th with 3 points in 9 matches: they have won 1 of their 9 matches in Frauenliga - Women, drawing 0 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 1.11 per match, conceding 42 - 4.67 per match.

Matchday Live
GetafeValencia20:30

Getafe - Valencia

Getafe are playing Valencia at the National cup of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicBahrain13:00

Korea Republic - Bahrain

Korea Republic are playing Bahrain at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

QatarIraq16:00

Qatar - Iraq

Qatar are playing Iraq at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PortsmouthPeterborough United19:00

Portsmouth - Peterborough United

Portsmouth are playing Peterborough United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bristol RoversPort Vale19:45

Bristol Rovers - Port Vale

Bristol Rovers are playing Port Vale at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BuryOxford United19:45

Bury - Oxford United

Bury are playing Oxford United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandManchester City U-2319:45

Sunderland - Manchester City U-23

Sunderland are playing Manchester City U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Andrezieux BoutheonLyon Duchere17:30

Andrezieux Boutheon - Lyon Duchere

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Lyon Duchere at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NancyGuingamp17:30

Nancy - Guingamp

Nancy are playing Guingamp at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ToulouseReims17:30

Toulouse - Reims

Toulouse are playing Reims at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VillefrancheLes Herbiers17:30

Villefranche - Les Herbiers

Villefranche are playing Les Herbiers at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MonacoMetz20:00

Monaco - Metz

Monaco are playing Metz at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SeteLille20:00

Sete - Lille

Sete are playing Lille at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PanioniosGiannina13:00

Panionios - Giannina

Panionios are playing Giannina at the National Cup of Greece on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PAOKPanachaiki17:30

PAOK - Panachaiki

PAOK are playing Panachaiki at the National Cup of Greece on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AZVitesse19:45

AZ - Vitesse

AZ are playing Vitesse at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikKayserispor15:00

Akhisar Bld genclik - Kayserispor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Kayserispor at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GalatasarayBoluspor17:30

Galatasaray - Boluspor

Galatasaray are playing Boluspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Highlands ParkMamelodi Sundowns17:30

Highlands Park - Mamelodi Sundowns

Highlands Park are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Orlando PiratesBaroka17:30

Orlando Pirates - Baroka

Orlando Pirates are playing Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiHonved08:00

Akhmat Groznyi - Honved

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Honved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Kr. SovetovZilina10:00

Kr. Sovetov - Zilina

Kr. Sovetov are playing Zilina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CSKAMolde11:00

CSKA - Molde

CSKA are playing Molde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BaselFK Krasnodar12:00

Basel - FK Krasnodar

Basel are playing FK Krasnodar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PlymouthWalsall19:45

Plymouth - Walsall

Plymouth are playing Walsall at the League One of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WimbledonFleetwood Town19:45

Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town

Wimbledon are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Forest GreenGrimsby19:45

Forest Green - Grimsby

Forest Green are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeovil TownLincoln City19:45

Yeovil Town - Lincoln City

Yeovil Town are playing Lincoln City at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamBlyth Spartans19:45

Altrincham - Blyth Spartans

Altrincham are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyHereford19:45

Guiseley - Hereford

Guiseley are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeamingtonStockport19:45

Leamington - Stockport

Leamington are playing Stockport at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HendonWeymouth19:45

Hendon - Weymouth

Hendon are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poole TownHarrow Borough19:45

Poole Town - Harrow Borough

Poole Town are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Brightlingsea RegentWorthing19:45

Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dorking WanderersEnfield Town19:45

Dorking Wanderers - Enfield Town

Dorking Wanderers are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill TownPostponedPst

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22.

Wingate and FinchleyTonbridge Angels19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Tonbridge Angels

Wingate and Finchley are playing Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Millwall U-23Crystal Palace U-2313:00

Millwall U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchStratford Town19:45

Alvechurch - Stratford Town

Alvechurch are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarwellSt Ives Town19:45

Barwell - St Ives Town

Barwell are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownSt Neots TownPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - St Neots Town

Biggleswade Town are playing St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22.

KetteringCoalville Town19:45

Kettering - Coalville Town

Kettering are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StjarnanKeflavik20:10

Stjarnan - Keflavik

Stjarnan are playing Keflavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

AlbinoleffeGubbio17:30

Albinoleffe - Gubbio

Albinoleffe are playing Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GIANA ErminioFermana17:30

GIANA Erminio - Fermana

GIANA Erminio are playing Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiVicenza17:30

Rimini - Vicenza

Rimini are playing Vicenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Virtus VeronaPordenone17:30

Virtus Verona - Pordenone

Virtus Verona are playing Pordenone at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FanoSudtirol19:30

Fano - Sudtirol

Fano are playing Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Feralpi SaloTernana19:30

Feralpi Salo - Ternana

Feralpi Salo are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RavennaTriestina19:30

Ravenna - Triestina

Ravenna are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RenateMonza19:30

Renate - Monza

Renate are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

TeramoImolese19:30

Teramo - Imolese

Teramo are playing Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vis PesaroSambenedettese19:30

Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese

Vis Pesaro are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Newry CityLinfield FC19:45

Newry City - Linfield FC

Newry City are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BenficaPorto19:45

Benfica - Porto

Benfica are playing Porto at the League cup, Final Stages of Portugal on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ZenitLokomotiv17:00

Zenit - Lokomotiv

Zenit are playing Lokomotiv at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Orubah12:30

Al Qaisoma - Al Orubah

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al-KawkabAbhaPostponedPst

Al-Kawkab - Abha

Al-Kawkab are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22.

Najran SCAl Shoalah12:55

Najran SC - Al Shoalah

Najran SC are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl-Washm13:20

Al-Khaleej - Al-Washm

Al-Khaleej are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 13:20 UTC.

Al NajoomAl Jabalain15:00

Al Najoom - Al Jabalain

Al Najoom are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MC OranJS Saoura16:45

MC Oran - JS Saoura

MC Oran are playing JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Avenida SCBrasil de Pelotas22:30

Avenida SC - Brasil de Pelotas

Avenida SC are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Melbourne CityWestern Sydney08:50

Melbourne City - Western Sydney

Melbourne City are playing Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on January 22. The match will kick off 08:50 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixSydney FC06:35

Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

Wellington Phoenix are playing Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match will kick off 06:35 UTC.