Argentina Primera B Nacional Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
December 12th
Defensores Belgrano0 - 0TemperleyFull TimeFT

Defensores Belgrano - Temperley

Defensores Belgrano played Temperley at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 12. The match kicked off 23:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Santamarina0 - 1SarmientoFull TimeFT

Santamarina - Sarmiento

Santamarina played Sarmiento at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 12. The match kicked off 00:05 UTC. Sarmiento won 0-1.

December 11th
CA Mitre1 - 0Deportivo MoronFull TimeFT

CA Mitre - Deportivo Moron

CA Mitre played Deportivo Moron at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 11. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. CA Mitre won 1-0.

Arsenal S2 - 0Nueva ChicagoFull TimeFT

Arsenal S - Nueva Chicago

Arsenal S played Nueva Chicago at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 11. The match kicked off 00:05 UTC. Arsenal S won 2-0.

December 10th
Almagro1 - 3Central CordobaFull TimeFT

Almagro - Central Cordoba

Almagro played Central Cordoba at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Central Cordoba won 1-3.

December 8th
Agropecuario0 - 0Guilermo BrownFull TimeFT

Agropecuario - Guilermo Brown

Agropecuario played Guilermo Brown at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 8. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Platense0 - 1Los AndesFull TimeFT

Platense - Los Andes

Platense played Los Andes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 8. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. Los Andes won 0-1.

Villa Dalmine1 - 0OlimpoFull TimeFT

Villa Dalmine - Olimpo

Villa Dalmine played Olimpo at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Villa Dalmine won 1-0.

December 7th
Defensores Belgrano2 - 0Ferro Carril OesteFull TimeFT

Defensores Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste

Defensores Belgrano played Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 23:05 UTC. Defensores Belgrano won 2-0.

Temperley2 - 0Independiente RivadaviaFull TimeFT

Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia

Temperley played Independiente Rivadavia at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Temperley won 2-0.

December 5th
Chacarita Juniors0 - 2CA MitreFull TimeFT

Chacarita Juniors - CA Mitre

Chacarita Juniors played CA Mitre at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 5. The match kicked off 00:05 UTC. CA Mitre won 0-2.

December 2nd
Atletico Rafaela1 - 1PlatenseFull TimeFT

Atletico Rafaela - Platense

Atletico Rafaela played Platense at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 2. The match kicked off 22:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ferro Carril Oeste2 - 1Arsenal SFull TimeFT

Ferro Carril Oeste - Arsenal S

Ferro Carril Oeste played Arsenal S at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 2. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Ferro Carril Oeste won 2-1.

Olimpo1 - 1Gimnasia MendozaFull TimeFT

Olimpo - Gimnasia Mendoza

Olimpo played Gimnasia Mendoza at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 2. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brown de Adrogue1 - 1Defensores BelgranoFull TimeFT

Brown de Adrogue - Defensores Belgrano

Brown de Adrogue played Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Quilmes0 - 0SantamarinaFull TimeFT

Quilmes - Santamarina

Quilmes played Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deportivo Moron1 - 3TemperleyFull TimeFT

Deportivo Moron - Temperley

Deportivo Moron played Temperley at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Temperley won 1-3.

December 1st
Independiente Rivadavia2 - 0InstitutoFull TimeFT

Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto

Independiente Rivadavia played Instituto at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 1. The match kicked off 22:10 UTC. Independiente Rivadavia won 2-0.

Sarmiento1 - 1Gimnasia JujuyFull TimeFT

Sarmiento - Gimnasia Jujuy

Sarmiento played Gimnasia Jujuy at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 1. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 30th
Los Andes0 - 1AlmagroFull TimeFT

Los Andes - Almagro

Los Andes played Almagro at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 30. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Almagro won 0-1.

November 28th
Brown de Adrogue0 - 0AgropecuarioFull TimeFT

Brown de Adrogue - Agropecuario

Brown de Adrogue played Agropecuario at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Temperley0 - 0Chacarita JuniorsFull TimeFT

Temperley - Chacarita Juniors

Temperley played Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 28. The match kicked off 00:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

November 27th
Defensores Belgrano0 - 0SarmientoFull TimeFT

Defensores Belgrano - Sarmiento

Defensores Belgrano played Sarmiento at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 27. The match kicked off 00:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

November 26th
Santamarina0 - 0Independiente RivadaviaFull TimeFT

Santamarina - Independiente Rivadavia

Santamarina played Independiente Rivadavia at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 26. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

November 25th
Agropecuario2 - 1Ferro Carril OesteFull TimeFT

Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste

Agropecuario played Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 25. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Agropecuario won 2-1.

Villa Dalmine3 - 1Nueva ChicagoFull TimeFT

Villa Dalmine - Nueva Chicago

Villa Dalmine played Nueva Chicago at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 25. The match kicked off 22:05 UTC. Villa Dalmine won 3-1.

Instituto0 - 2Deportivo MoronFull TimeFT

Instituto - Deportivo Moron

Instituto played Deportivo Moron at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 25. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Deportivo Moron won 0-2.

Gimnasia Mendoza2 - 1Guilermo BrownFull TimeFT

Gimnasia Mendoza - Guilermo Brown

Gimnasia Mendoza played Guilermo Brown at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 25. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Gimnasia Mendoza won 2-1.

Gimnasia Jujuy0 - 0QuilmesFull TimeFT

Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes

Gimnasia Jujuy played Quilmes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Platense2 - 1OlimpoFull TimeFT

Platense - Olimpo

Platense played Olimpo at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Platense won 2-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Primera B Nacional of Argentina for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Argentina's Primera B Nacional in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Argentina Primera B Nacional's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Primera B Nacional's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Argentina's Primera B Nacional matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Argentina Primera B Nacional's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Primera B Nacional of Argentina. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Argentina Primera B Nacional's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Primera B Nacional of Argentina.

You can check Argentina Primera B Nacional's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Primera B Nacional you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Argentina Primera B Nacional's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Sarmiento are the leaders in the table with 29 points after 13 matches: they have won 8 of their 13 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 5 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 1.31 per match, conceding 5 - 0.38 per match. Nueva Chicago are 2nd with 25 points in 12 matches: they have won 8 of their 12 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 1.17 per match, conceding 10 - 0.83 per match. Arsenal S are 3rd with 24 points in 13 matches: they have won 7 of their 13 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 1.62 per match, conceding 12 - 0.92 per match. CA Mitre are 4th with 23 points in 12 matches: they have won 7 of their 12 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 11 - 0.92 per match. Independiente Rivadavia are 5th with 22 points in 13 matches: they have won 6 of their 13 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 4 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 13 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 8 - 0.62 per match. Almagro are 6th with 21 points in 13 matches: they have won 6 of their 13 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 0.85 per match, conceding 11 - 0.85 per match. Gimnasia Mendoza are 7th with 21 points in 13 matches: they have won 6 of their 13 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 1.15 per match, conceding 16 - 1.23 per match. Platense are 8th with 18 points in 13 matches: they have won 5 of their 13 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 3 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 1.08 per match, conceding 10 - 0.77 per match. Central Cordoba are 9th with 18 points in 12 matches: they have won 4 of their 12 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 6 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 12 - 1.00 per match. Agropecuario are 10th with 18 points in 13 matches: they have won 4 of their 13 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 6 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 8 goals - 0.62 per match, conceding 7 - 0.54 per match. Villa Dalmine are 11th with 17 points in 13 matches: they have won 4 of their 13 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 5 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 1.38 per match, conceding 15 - 1.15 per match. Brown de Adrogue are 12th with 16 points in 12 matches: they have won 3 of their 12 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 7 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 0.83 per match, conceding 8 - 0.67 per match. Ferro Carril Oeste are 13th with 16 points in 13 matches: they have won 5 of their 13 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 1 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 1.15 per match, conceding 20 - 1.54 per match. Atletico Rafaela are 14th with 15 points in 12 matches: they have won 4 of their 12 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 3 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 14 - 1.17 per match. Defensores Belgrano are 15th with 15 points in 12 matches: they have won 3 of their 12 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 6 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 11 - 0.92 per match. Temperley are 16th with 15 points in 12 matches: they have won 4 of their 12 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 3 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 12 - 1.00 per match. Deportivo Moron are 17th with 14 points in 13 matches: they have won 3 of their 13 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 0.77 per match, conceding 13 - 1.00 per match. Instituto are 18th with 14 points in 12 matches: they have won 4 of their 12 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 2 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 18 - 1.50 per match. Gimnasia Jujuy are 19th with 12 points in 11 matches: they have won 2 of their 11 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 6 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 8 goals - 0.73 per match, conceding 10 - 0.91 per match. Olimpo are 20th with 12 points in 12 matches: they have won 3 of their 12 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 3 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 0.83 per match, conceding 14 - 1.17 per match. Chacarita Juniors are 21st with 12 points in 12 matches: they have won 3 of their 12 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 3 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 8 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 15 - 1.25 per match. Santamarina are 22nd with 11 points in 12 matches: they have won 2 of their 12 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 12 - 1.00 per match. Quilmes are 23rd with 11 points in 13 matches: they have won 2 of their 13 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 0.77 per match, conceding 15 - 1.15 per match. Guilermo Brown are 24th with 9 points in 12 matches: they have won 1 of their 12 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 6 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 0.50 per match, conceding 11 - 0.92 per match. Los Andes are 25th with 7 points in 12 matches: they have won 1 of their 12 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 3 goals - 0.25 per match, conceding 11 - 0.92 per match.

Matchday Live
GuingampRennais18:00

Guingamp - Rennais

Guingamp are playing Rennais at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MonacoNice18:00

Monaco - Nice

Monaco are playing Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NimesNantes18:00

Nimes - Nantes

Nimes are playing Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ToulouseLyon18:00

Toulouse - Lyon

Toulouse are playing Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Saint-EtienneMarseille20:00

Saint-Etienne - Marseille

Saint-Etienne are playing Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico MadridGirona18:30

Atletico Madrid - Girona

Atletico Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SevillaAthletic Bilbao19:30

Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao

Sevilla are playing Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LeganesReal Madrid20:30

Leganes - Real Madrid

Leganes are playing Real Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Korea Republic2 - 0China PRFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - China PR

Korea Republic played China PR at the Group C of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Korea Republic won 2-0.

Kyrgyzstan3 - 1Philippines90 +1'

Kyrgyzstan - Philippines

Kyrgyzstan are playing Philippines at the Group C of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kyrgyzstan is winning 3-1.

Iran0 - 0Iraq53'

Iran - Iraq

Iran are playing Iraq at the Group D of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vietnam1 - 0Yemen53'

Vietnam - Yemen

Vietnam are playing Yemen at the Group D of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vietnam is winning 1-0.

SouthamptonDerby County19:45

Southampton - Derby County

Southampton are playing Derby County at the FA Cup of England on January 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GrenobleStrasbourg18:15

Grenoble - Strasbourg

Grenoble are playing Strasbourg at the National cup of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

JuventusAC Milan17:30

Juventus - AC Milan

Juventus are playing AC Milan at the Supercup of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FeirenseSporting20:45

Feirense - Sporting

Feirense are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on January 16. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Yeni Malatyaspor3 - 2BodrumsporFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Bodrumspor

Yeni Malatyaspor played Bodrumspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 3-2.

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0Hatayspor80'

Istanbul Basaksehir - Hatayspor

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Hatayspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Istanbul Basaksehir is winning 1-0.

TrabzonsporBalikesirspor17:30

Trabzonspor - Balikesirspor

Trabzonspor are playing Balikesirspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AmaZulu DurbanKaiser Chiefs17:30

AmaZulu Durban - Kaiser Chiefs

AmaZulu Durban are playing Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FC Cape TownFree State Stars17:30

FC Cape Town - Free State Stars

FC Cape Town are playing Free State Stars at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsMaritzburg United17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Maritzburg United at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cherno More1 - 1Chernomorets BalchikFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Chernomorets Balchik

Cherno More played Chernomorets Balchik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Boleslav0 - 2JihlavaFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Jihlava

Boleslav played Jihlava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jihlava won 0-2.

Mallorca1 - 0KolnFull TimeFT

Mallorca - Koln

Mallorca played Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mallorca won 1-0.

Sparta Praha5 - 0Loko VltavinFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Loko Vltavin

Sparta Praha played Loko Vltavin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 5-0.

Teplice6 - 1TaborskoFull TimeFT

Teplice - Taborsko

Teplice played Taborsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Teplice won 6-1.

Beroe4 - 1Botev GalabovoFull TimeFT

Beroe - Botev Galabovo

Beroe played Botev Galabovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Beroe won 4-1.

Samut Sakhon0 - 1Muang Thong UnitedFull TimeFT

Samut Sakhon - Muang Thong United

Samut Sakhon played Muang Thong United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Muang Thong United won 0-1.

Spartak5 - 2Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Spartak - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Spartak played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak won 5-2.

UTA Arad2 - 3BekescsabaFull TimeFT

UTA Arad - Bekescsaba

UTA Arad played Bekescsaba at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bekescsaba won 2-3.

Zemplin Michalovce2 - 3Slavoj TrebisovFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Slavoj Trebisov

Zemplin Michalovce played Slavoj Trebisov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slavoj Trebisov won 2-3.

Dunarea Calarasi0 - 0DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Diosgyor

Dunarea Calarasi played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gyor2 - 0CegledFull TimeFT

Gyor - Cegled

Gyor played Cegled at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gyor won 2-0.

Opava3 - 1ProstejovFull TimeFT

Opava - Prostejov

Opava played Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Opava won 3-1.

Senica2 - 2Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Senica - Banska Bystrica

Senica played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sered1 - 1VacFull TimeFT

Sered - Vac

Sered played Vac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shkendija2 - 1Renova DzepcisteFull TimeFT

Shkendija - Renova Dzepciste

Shkendija played Renova Dzepciste at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shkendija won 2-1.

Union Furstenwalde2 - 2BAK 07Full TimeFT

Union Furstenwalde - BAK 07

Union Furstenwalde played BAK 07 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Horsens3 - 1FredericiaFull TimeFT

Horsens - Fredericia

Horsens played Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Horsens won 3-1.

Vejle1 - 0MezokovesdFull TimeFT

Vejle - Mezokovesd

Vejle played Mezokovesd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Vejle won 1-0.

Wisla Krakow3 - 2Wisla SandomierzFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Wisla Sandomierz

Wisla Krakow played Wisla Sandomierz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 3-2.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 - 0MaritsaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Maritsa

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Maritsa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 4-0.

Spartak Trnava0 - 1SkalicaFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava - Skalica

Spartak Trnava played Skalica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Skalica won 0-1.

Zlate Moravce5 - 2DubnicaFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - Dubnica

Zlate Moravce played Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zlate Moravce won 5-2.

Gorica5 - 1KrskoFull TimeFT

Gorica - Krsko

Gorica played Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gorica won 5-1.

Austria V0 - 1Wiener NeustadtFull TimeFT

Austria V - Wiener Neustadt

Austria V played Wiener Neustadt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 0-1.

Bochum1 - 1CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Bochum - CSKA Sofia

Bochum played CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sepsi3 - 1AktobeFull TimeFT

Sepsi - Aktobe

Sepsi played Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sepsi won 3-1.

St. Pauli3 - 2WehenFull TimeFT

St. Pauli - Wehen

St. Pauli played Wehen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Pauli won 3-2.

Portimonense1 - 1Duisburg84'

Portimonense - Duisburg

Portimonense are playing Duisburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Servette1 - 1Olhanense84'

Servette - Olhanense

Servette are playing Olhanense at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Lausanne3 - 0Beijing RenheFull TimeFT

Lausanne - Beijing Renhe

Lausanne played Beijing Renhe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lausanne won 3-0.

Maribor0 - 0HaladasFull TimeFT

Maribor - Haladas

Maribor played Haladas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slask3 - 1Chrobry GlogowFull TimeFT

Slask - Chrobry Glogow

Slask played Chrobry Glogow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slask won 3-1.

Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 5Gornik Zabrze63'

Anagennisi Deryneia - Gornik Zabrze

Anagennisi Deryneia are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gornik Zabrze is winning 0-5.

Dukla Praha4 - 2Sokol Zivanice59'

Dukla Praha - Sokol Zivanice

Dukla Praha are playing Sokol Zivanice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dukla Praha is winning 4-2.

Slovan1 - 1Olomouc53'

Slovan - Olomouc

Slovan are playing Olomouc at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Triglav1 - 0Dob58'

Triglav - Dob

Triglav are playing Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Triglav is winning 1-0.

Babelsberg 032 - 0Internacional Leipzig12'

Babelsberg 03 - Internacional Leipzig

Babelsberg 03 are playing Internacional Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Babelsberg 03 is winning 2-0.

Vfb Oldenburg0 - 0Sportfreunde Lotte9'

Vfb Oldenburg - Sportfreunde Lotte

Vfb Oldenburg are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fortuna KolnBonner SC18:00

Fortuna Koln - Bonner SC

Fortuna Koln are playing Bonner SC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KriensCham18:30

Kriens - Cham

Kriens are playing Cham at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

England U-19 W1 - 3Norway U-19 W54'

England U-19 W - Norway U-19 W

England U-19 W are playing Norway U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Norway U-19 W is winning 1-3.

Spain U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W17:00

Spain U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Anorthosis2 - 3Enosis ParalimniFull TimeFT

Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni

Anorthosis played Enosis Paralimni at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Enosis Paralimni won 2-3.

Aris Limassol2 - 1PafosFull TimeFT

Aris Limassol - Pafos

Aris Limassol played Pafos at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aris Limassol won 2-1.

Asil Lyssi0 - 4Ermis AradippouFull TimeFT

Asil Lyssi - Ermis Aradippou

Asil Lyssi played Ermis Aradippou at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ermis Aradippou won 0-4.

Omonia1 - 1Apollon LimassolFull TimeFT

Omonia - Apollon Limassol

Omonia played Apollon Limassol at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nea Salamis1 - 1AEK Larnaca40'

Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca

Nea Salamis are playing AEK Larnaca at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Leicester City U-23Exeter U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Exeter U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Exeter U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PaideNomme Kalju17:35

Paide - Nomme Kalju

Paide are playing Nomme Kalju at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 16. The match will kick off 17:35 UTC.

Leiknir R.IR Reykjavik19:00

Leiknir R. - IR Reykjavik

Leiknir R. are playing IR Reykjavik at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FjolnirValur21:00

Fjolnir - Valur

Fjolnir are playing Valur at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Viterbese1 - 1RegginaFull TimeFT

Viterbese - Reggina

Viterbese played Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC MarsaNaxxar Lions17:00

FC Marsa - Naxxar Lions

FC Marsa are playing Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gudja United0 - 0Mqabba FC10'

Gudja United - Mqabba FC

Gudja United are playing Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Swieqi UnitedSirens19:15

Swieqi United - Sirens

Swieqi United are playing Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vittoriosa StarsSan Gwann19:15

Vittoriosa Stars - San Gwann

Vittoriosa Stars are playing San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Benfica-24 - 0Academico ViseuFull TimeFT

Benfica-2 - Academico Viseu

Benfica-2 played Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Benfica-2 won 4-0.

Panaderia Pulido1 - 0Tenisca51'

Panaderia Pulido - Tenisca

Panaderia Pulido are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Panaderia Pulido is winning 1-0.

ManchegoAtletico Ibanes19:00

Manchego - Atletico Ibanes

Manchego are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al Jahra1 - 0Al SulaibikhatFull TimeFT

Al Jahra - Al Sulaibikhat

Al Jahra played Al Sulaibikhat at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Jahra won 1-0.

Burgan1 - 2Al SalmiyahFull TimeFT

Burgan - Al Salmiyah

Burgan played Al Salmiyah at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Salmiyah won 1-2.

Kazma3 - 1Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Kazma - Al Fehaiheel

Kazma played Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Kazma won 3-1.

Al-Washm1 - 2Al IttihadFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al Ittihad

Al-Washm played Al Ittihad at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ittihad won 1-2.

Al Raed Buraidah2 - 2Al Ain FC3-1 On PenaltiesPen 3-1

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ain FC

Al Raed Buraidah played Al Ain FC at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Raed Buraidah won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Al Orubah0 - 1Al Wahda MeccaFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Orubah played Al Wahda Mecca at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Wahda Mecca won 0-1.

Hajer0 - 3Al Hilal RiyadhFull TimeFT

Hajer - Al Hilal Riyadh

Hajer played Al Hilal Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 0-3.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gabes1 - 2SfaxienFull TimeFT

Gabes - Sfaxien

Gabes played Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sfaxien won 1-2.

LimonSantos Dg21:05

Limon - Santos Dg

Limon are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 16. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

CS CartaginesPerez Zeledon02:00

CS Cartagines - Perez Zeledon

CS Cartagines are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CS HeredianoGrecia02:00

CS Herediano - Grecia

CS Herediano are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseUniversidad de Costa Rica02:05

LD Alajuelense - Universidad de Costa Rica

LD Alajuelense are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Cruz AzulLeon01:00

Cruz Azul - Leon

Cruz Azul are playing Leon at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

QueretaroDorados01:00

Queretaro - Dorados

Queretaro are playing Dorados at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CorrecaminosUAEM Potros03:00

Correcaminos - UAEM Potros

Correcaminos are playing UAEM Potros at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Universidad GPumas03:00

Universidad G - Pumas

Universidad G are playing Pumas at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoHercilio Luz22:30

Atletico Tubarao - Hercilio Luz

Atletico Tubarao are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BrusqueJoinville22:30

Brusque - Joinville

Brusque are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

FlorestaGuarany de Sobral19:00

Floresta - Guarany de Sobral

Floresta are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarbalhaAtletico Cearense23:00

Barbalha - Atletico Cearense

Barbalha are playing Atletico Cearense at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guarani ECHorizonte23:00

Guarani EC - Horizonte

Guarani EC are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FerroviarioIguatu00:30

Ferroviario - Iguatu

Ferroviario are playing Iguatu at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners2 - 1Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City

Central Coast Mariners played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on January 16. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Central Coast Mariners won 2-1.

Army United3 - 1Malaysia U-23Full TimeFT

Army United - Malaysia U-23

Army United played Malaysia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Army United won 3-1.

Jordan U-231 - 2Palestine U-23Full TimeFT

Jordan U-23 - Palestine U-23

Jordan U-23 played Palestine U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Palestine U-23 won 1-2.

Italy U-193 - 0Spain U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Spain U-19

Italy U-19 played Spain U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Italy U-19 won 3-0.

Spain U-17Italy U-1718:00

Spain U-17 - Italy U-17

Spain U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.