Wolfsburg W logo
Germany

Wolfsburg W Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Wolfsburg W3 - 3Essen W7 days ago 4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Wolfsburg W - Essen W

Wolfsburg W played Essen W at the National cup - Women of Germany on July 4. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Wolfsburg W won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

Wolfsburg W5 - 0Bayer W13 days ago Full TimeFT

Wolfsburg W - Bayer W

Wolfsburg W played Bayer W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 5-0.

Bayern W0 - 0Wolfsburg W20 days ago Full TimeFT

Bayern W - Wolfsburg W

Bayern W played Wolfsburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wolfsburg W2 - 0Freiburg W24 days ago Full TimeFT

Wolfsburg W - Freiburg W

Wolfsburg W played Freiburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 2-0.

Essen W0 - 3Wolfsburg Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Essen W - Wolfsburg W

Essen W played Wolfsburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 0-3.

Arminia Bielefeld W0 - 5Wolfsburg Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld W - Wolfsburg W

Arminia Bielefeld W played Wolfsburg W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 0-5.

Wolfsburg W5 - 1Frankfurt Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Wolfsburg W - Frankfurt W

Wolfsburg W played Frankfurt W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 5-1.

Gutersloh W0 - 3Wolfsburg Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Gutersloh W - Wolfsburg W

Gutersloh W played Wolfsburg W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 0-3.

Wolfsburg W4 - 0Koln Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Wolfsburg W - Koln W

Wolfsburg W played Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 4-0.

USV Jena W0 - 6Wolfsburg W4 months ago Full TimeFT

USV Jena W - Wolfsburg W

USV Jena W played Wolfsburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on March 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 0-6.

Wolfsburg W5 - 1Potsdam W5 months ago Full TimeFT

Wolfsburg W - Potsdam W

Wolfsburg W played Potsdam W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 21. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 5-1.

Hoffenheim W2 - 5Wolfsburg W5 months ago Full TimeFT

Hoffenheim W - Wolfsburg W

Hoffenheim W played Wolfsburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 14. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 2-5.

Wolfsburg W4 - 0Duisburg W7 months ago Full TimeFT

Wolfsburg W - Duisburg W

Wolfsburg W played Duisburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 4-0.

SC Sand W0 - 4Wolfsburg W7 months ago Full TimeFT

SC Sand W - Wolfsburg W

SC Sand W played Wolfsburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 0-4.

Bayer W0 - 7Wolfsburg W7 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayer W - Wolfsburg W

Bayer W played Wolfsburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on November 29. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 0-7.

Wolfsburg W1 - 1Bayern W8 months ago Full TimeFT

Wolfsburg W - Bayern W

Wolfsburg W played Bayern W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bayern W1 - 3Wolfsburg W8 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayern W - Wolfsburg W

Bayern W played Wolfsburg W at the National cup - Women of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 1-3.

Freiburg W0 - 8Wolfsburg W8 months ago Full TimeFT

Freiburg W - Wolfsburg W

Freiburg W played Wolfsburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 0-8.

Wolfsburg W5 - 1Essen W9 months ago Full TimeFT

Wolfsburg W - Essen W

Wolfsburg W played Essen W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on October 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 5-1.

Wolfsburg W6 - 0Twente W9 months ago Full TimeFT

Wolfsburg W - Twente W

Wolfsburg W played Twente W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on October 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 6-0.

Wolfsburg W is a football club from Germany competing in the Bundesliga - Women of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Wolfsburg W in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Wolfsburg W roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Wolfsburg W for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Wolfsburg W goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Wolfsburg W livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Wolfsburg W.

Matchday Live
Norwich City0 - 4West Ham UnitedFull TimeFT

Norwich City - West Ham United

Norwich City played West Ham United at the Premier League of England on July 11. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. West Ham United won 0-4.

Watford2 - 1Newcastle UnitedFull TimeFT

Watford - Newcastle United

Watford played Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on July 11. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Watford won 2-1.

Liverpool1 - 1BurnleyFull TimeFT

Liverpool - Burnley

Liverpool played Burnley at the Premier League of England on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sheffield United0 - 0Chelsea3'

Sheffield United - Chelsea

Sheffield United are playing Chelsea at the Premier League of England on July 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BrightonManchester City19:00

Brighton - Manchester City

Brighton are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on July 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Osasuna1 - 1Celta Vigo76'

Osasuna - Celta Vigo

Osasuna are playing Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Real ValladolidBarcelona17:30

Real Valladolid - Barcelona

Real Valladolid are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on July 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Atletico MadridReal Betis20:00

Atletico Madrid - Real Betis

Atletico Madrid are playing Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on July 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Lazio1 - 1Sassuolo59'

Lazio - Sassuolo

Lazio are playing Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on July 11. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

BresciaRoma17:30

Brescia - Roma

Brescia are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on July 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

JuventusAtalanta19:45

Juventus - Atalanta

Juventus are playing Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on July 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Charlton Athletic0 - 1ReadingFull TimeFT

Charlton Athletic - Reading

Charlton Athletic played Reading at the Championship of England on July 11. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Reading won 0-1.

Derby County1 - 3BrentfordFull TimeFT

Derby County - Brentford

Derby County played Brentford at the Championship of England on July 11. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Brentford won 1-3.

Barnsley0 - 0WiganFull TimeFT

Barnsley - Wigan

Barnsley played Wigan at the Championship of England on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Blackburn1 - 1West Bromwich AlbionFull TimeFT

Blackburn - West Bromwich Albion

Blackburn played West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hull City0 - 1MillwallFull TimeFT

Hull City - Millwall

Hull City played Millwall at the Championship of England on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Millwall won 0-1.

Middlesbrough1 - 3Bristol CityFull TimeFT

Middlesbrough - Bristol City

Middlesbrough played Bristol City at the Championship of England on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bristol City won 1-3.

Preston NE1 - 1Nottingham ForestFull TimeFT

Preston NE - Nottingham Forest

Preston NE played Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

QPR0 - 3Sheffield WednesdayFull TimeFT

QPR - Sheffield Wednesday

QPR played Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sheffield Wednesday won 0-3.

BelenensesMoreirense18:15

Belenenses - Moreirense

Belenenses are playing Moreirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 11. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Arsenal T2 - 1TambovFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Tambov

Arsenal T played Tambov at the Premier League of Russia on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arsenal T won 2-1.

Akhmat Groznyi1 - 1ZenitHalf TimeHT

Akhmat Groznyi - Zenit

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on July 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

SochiSpartak17:30

Sochi - Spartak

Sochi are playing Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on July 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Austria Lustenau3 - 1Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Austria Lustenau - Vorwarts Steyr

Austria Lustenau played Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Austria Lustenau won 3-1.

Juniors OO1 - 2DornbirnFull TimeFT

Juniors OO - Dornbirn

Juniors OO played Dornbirn at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dornbirn won 1-2.

Grazer AKKapfenberg18:25

Grazer AK - Kapfenberg

Grazer AK are playing Kapfenberg at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 11. The match will kick off 18:25 UTC.

Belshina2 - 1Torpedo-BelAZFull TimeFT

Belshina - Torpedo-BelAZ

Belshina played Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Belshina won 2-1.

BATE0 - 0Slavia-Mozyr49'

BATE - Slavia-Mozyr

BATE are playing Slavia-Mozyr at the Premier League of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shakhtyor SoligorskGorodeya17:30

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Gorodeya

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on July 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Inter-ZapresicRijeka16:55

Inter-Zapresic - Rijeka

Inter-Zapresic are playing Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 11. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

OsijekNK Istra 196119:05

Osijek - NK Istra 1961

Osijek are playing NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 11. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Dukla Praha2 - 1Varnsdorf78'

Dukla Praha - Varnsdorf

Dukla Praha are playing Varnsdorf at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dukla Praha are winning 2-1.

Lisen6 - 2Trinec79'

Lisen - Trinec

Lisen are playing Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lisen are winning 6-2.

Pardubice3 - 1Slavoj Vysehrad77'

Pardubice - Slavoj Vysehrad

Pardubice are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pardubice are winning 3-1.

Prostejov0 - 0Brno78'

Prostejov - Brno

Prostejov are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sokolov3 - 0Chrudim77'

Sokolov - Chrudim

Sokolov are playing Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sokolov are winning 3-0.

Usti nad Labem1 - 0Zizkov77'

Usti nad Labem - Zizkov

Usti nad Labem are playing Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Usti nad Labem are winning 1-0.

Vitkovice1 - 3Hradec Kralove76'

Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove

Vitkovice are playing Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hradec Kralove are winning 1-3.

Vlasim2 - 3Jihlava79'

Vlasim - Jihlava

Vlasim are playing Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Jihlava are winning 2-3.

Randers FC0 - 1OB Odense33'

Randers FC - OB Odense

Randers FC are playing OB Odense at the Superliga, Playoffs of Denmark on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and OB Odense are winning 0-1.

Tulevik Viljandi0 - 1Trans NarvaFull TimeFT

Tulevik Viljandi - Trans Narva

Tulevik Viljandi played Trans Narva at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Trans Narva won 0-1.

Flora3 - 1PaideFull TimeFT

Flora - Paide

Flora played Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Flora won 3-1.

Kuressaare2 - 3Tammeka Tartu34'

Kuressaare - Tammeka Tartu

Kuressaare are playing Tammeka Tartu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tammeka Tartu are winning 2-3.

Inter Turku5 - 1IlvesFull TimeFT

Inter Turku - Ilves

Inter Turku played Ilves at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Inter Turku won 5-1.

KTP0 - 0MuSaFull TimeFT

KTP - MuSa

KTP played MuSa at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vaasan PS1 - 0MyPaFull TimeFT

Vaasan PS - MyPa

Vaasan PS played MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vaasan PS won 1-0.

AC Oulu1 - 0SJK-2Full TimeFT

AC Oulu - SJK-2

AC Oulu played SJK-2 at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AC Oulu won 1-0.

KPV2 - 2EIFFull TimeFT

KPV - EIF

KPV played EIF at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kajaani1 - 1GnistanFull TimeFT

Kajaani - Gnistan

Kajaani played Gnistan at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dila GoriMerani17:00

Dila Gori - Merani

Dila Gori are playing Merani at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ingolstadt0 - 0Nurnberg20'

Ingolstadt - Nurnberg

Ingolstadt are playing Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on July 11. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

OFIAris18:30

OFI - Aris

OFI are playing Aris at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 11. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Lamia0 - 0Larissa20'

Lamia - Larissa

Lamia are playing Larissa at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 11. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Panionios0 - 0Panaitolikos20'

Panionios - Panaitolikos

Panionios are playing Panaitolikos at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 11. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Volos NFC0 - 1Atromitos20'

Volos NFC - Atromitos

Volos NFC are playing Atromitos at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 11. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and Atromitos are winning 0-1.

Xanthi0 - 1Asteras Tripolis20'

Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis

Xanthi are playing Asteras Tripolis at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 11. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and Asteras Tripolis are winning 0-1.

Shamrock-2GalwayPostponedPst

Shamrock-2 - Galway

Shamrock-2 are playing Galway at the 1 division of Ireland on July 11.

Kauno Zalgiris2 - 0BangaFull TimeFT

Kauno Zalgiris - Banga

Kauno Zalgiris played Banga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kauno Zalgiris won 2-0.

Panevezys2 - 0Riteriai75'

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Panevezys are winning 2-0.

Haugesund0 - 2Molde35'

Haugesund - Molde

Haugesund are playing Molde at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Molde are winning 0-2.

RosenborgStromsgodset18:30

Rosenborg - Stromsgodset

Rosenborg are playing Stromsgodset at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 11. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Jastrzebie0 - 3PodbeskidzieFull TimeFT

Jastrzebie - Podbeskidzie

Jastrzebie played Podbeskidzie at the I Liga of Poland on July 11. The match kicked off 10:40 UTC. Podbeskidzie won 0-3.

Tychy 710 - 1Puszcza N.Full TimeFT

Tychy 71 - Puszcza N.

Tychy 71 played Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on July 11. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Puszcza N. won 0-1.

Olsztyn1 - 0Miedz LegnicaHalf TimeHT

Olsztyn - Miedz Legnica

Olsztyn are playing Miedz Legnica at the I Liga of Poland on July 11. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. It's half time and Olsztyn are winning 1-0.

Legia1 - 0CracoviaHalf TimeHT

Legia - Cracovia

Legia are playing Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and Legia are winning 1-0.

Arka Gdynia3 - 2LKS LodzFull TimeFT

Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz

Arka Gdynia played LKS Lodz at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arka Gdynia won 3-2.

Wisla KrakowKorona18:00

Wisla Krakow - Korona

Wisla Krakow are playing Korona at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Viitorul Constanta5 - 0Academica ClinceniFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Academica Clinceni

Viitorul Constanta played Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viitorul Constanta won 5-0.

Hermannstadt2 - 1VoluntariFull TimeFT

Hermannstadt - Voluntari

Hermannstadt played Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Hermannstadt won 2-1.

Ruzomberok0 - 0DAC34'

Ruzomberok - DAC

Ruzomberok are playing DAC at the Super Liga, Championship round of Slovakia on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slovan0 - 0Spartak Trnava35'

Slovan - Spartak Trnava

Slovan are playing Spartak Trnava at the Super Liga, Championship round of Slovakia on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zilina2 - 0Zemplin Michalovce32'

Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce

Zilina are playing Zemplin Michalovce at the Super Liga, Championship round of Slovakia on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Zilina are winning 2-0.

Pohronie0 - 0Senica33'

Pohronie - Senica

Pohronie are playing Senica at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Slovakia on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Trencin0 - 0Nitra35'

Trencin - Nitra

Trencin are playing Nitra at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Slovakia on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zlate Moravce1 - 0Sered34'

Zlate Moravce - Sered

Zlate Moravce are playing Sered at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Slovakia on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Zlate Moravce are winning 1-0.

DomzaleBravo18:00

Domzale - Bravo

Domzale are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Racing Santander1 - 0Huesca77'

Racing Santander - Huesca

Racing Santander are playing Huesca at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Racing Santander are winning 1-0.

Las PalmasMirandes17:30

Las Palmas - Mirandes

Las Palmas are playing Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CadizFuenlabrada19:45

Cadiz - Fuenlabrada

Cadiz are playing Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Jonkoping S.0 - 1Degerfor47'

Jonkoping S. - Degerfor

Jonkoping S. are playing Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Degerfor are winning 0-1.

Orgryte0 - 0SundsvallHalf TimeHT

Orgryte - Sundsvall

Orgryte are playing Sundsvall at the Superettan of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Falkenberg0 - 1Ostersunds FKFull TimeFT

Falkenberg - Ostersunds FK

Falkenberg played Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ostersunds FK won 0-1.

Hammarby0 - 0SiriusFull TimeFT

Hammarby - Sirius

Hammarby played Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ZurichSionPostponedPst

Zurich - Sion

Zurich are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on July 11.

BaselYoung Boys18:30

Basel - Young Boys

Basel are playing Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on July 11. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Chiasso0 - 1Kriens21'

Chiasso - Kriens

Chiasso are playing Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 11. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and Kriens are winning 0-1.

AarauWinterthur18:30

Aarau - Winterthur

Aarau are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 11. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GoztepeGenclerbirligi18:00

Goztepe - Genclerbirligi

Goztepe are playing Genclerbirligi at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BalikesirsporEskisehirspor17:00

Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor

Balikesirspor are playing Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kolos Kovalivka0 - 2ZoryaFull TimeFT

Kolos Kovalivka - Zorya

Kolos Kovalivka played Zorya at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zorya won 0-2.

Dnipro0 - 0Lviv4'

Dnipro - Lviv

Dnipro are playing Lviv at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on July 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kawasaki Frontale3 - 1Kashiwa ReysolFull TimeFT

Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol

Kawasaki Frontale played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 3-1.

Oita Trinita1 - 1Vissel KobeFull TimeFT

Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe

Oita Trinita played Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Albirex Niigata1 - 0Matsumoto Yamaga FCFull TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Albirex Niigata played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Albirex Niigata won 1-0.

Ventforet Kofu2 - 1Zweigen KanazawaFull TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - Zweigen Kanazawa

Ventforet Kofu played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 2-1.

FC Ryukyu1 - 3Tokushima VortisFull TimeFT

FC Ryukyu - Tokushima Vortis

FC Ryukyu played Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Tokushima Vortis won 1-3.

Kyoto Purple Sanga2 - 0Avispa FukuokaFull TimeFT

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Avispa Fukuoka

Kyoto Purple Sanga played Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kyoto Purple Sanga won 2-0.

JEF United Ichihara0 - 1Tochigi SCFull TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - Tochigi SC

JEF United Ichihara played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tochigi SC won 0-1.

Jubilo Iwata2 - 1Renofa YamaguchiFull TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Renofa Yamaguchi

Jubilo Iwata played Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jubilo Iwata won 2-1.

Montedio Yamagata1 - 1Mito HollyhockFull TimeFT

Montedio Yamagata - Mito Hollyhock

Montedio Yamagata played Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Omiya Ardija1 - 0Tokyo VerdyFull TimeFT

Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy

Omiya Ardija played Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Omiya Ardija won 1-0.

Thespa Kusatsu0 - 1Machida ZelviaFull TimeFT

Thespa Kusatsu - Machida Zelvia

Thespa Kusatsu played Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Machida Zelvia won 0-1.

V-Varen Nagasaki2 - 0Ehime FCFull TimeFT

V-Varen Nagasaki - Ehime FC

V-Varen Nagasaki played Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. V-Varen Nagasaki won 2-0.

Incheon United1 - 1Sangju SangmuFull TimeFT

Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu

Incheon United played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jeonbuk Motors2 - 2SeongnamFull TimeFT

Jeonbuk Motors - Seongnam

Jeonbuk Motors played Seongnam at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pohang Steelers1 - 1Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings

Pohang Steelers played Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gyeongnam FC1 - 2Seoul E-LandFull TimeFT

Gyeongnam FC - Seoul E-Land

Gyeongnam FC played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Seoul E-Land won 1-2.

Suwon City1 - 1Asan MugunghwaFull TimeFT

Suwon City - Asan Mugunghwa

Suwon City played Asan Mugunghwa at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atlanta UnitedNew York Red Bulls00:00

Atlanta United - New York Red Bulls

Atlanta United are playing New York Red Bulls at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 12. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FC CincinnatiColumbus Crew02:30

FC Cincinnati - Columbus Crew

FC Cincinnati are playing Columbus Crew at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 12. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

CSKA Sofia1 - 1Kariana ErdenFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Kariana Erden

CSKA Sofia played Kariana Erden at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CukarickiZemun08:00

Cukaricki - Zemun

Cukaricki are playing Zemun at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

DEAC2 - 0BekescsabaFull TimeFT

DEAC - Bekescsaba

DEAC played Bekescsaba at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. DEAC won 2-0.

Liptovsky Mikulas4 - 1Tatran PresovFull TimeFT

Liptovsky Mikulas - Tatran Presov

Liptovsky Mikulas played Tatran Presov at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 4-1.

UnichovBrno-2CanceledCanc

Unichov - Brno-2

Unichov are playing Brno-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11.

Gyirmot2 - 0AjkaFull TimeFT

Gyirmot - Ajka

Gyirmot played Ajka at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gyirmot won 2-0.

Gyor0 - 2BudafokiFull TimeFT

Gyor - Budafoki

Gyor played Budafoki at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Budafoki won 0-2.

Honved1 - 2SiofokFull TimeFT

Honved - Siofok

Honved played Siofok at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Siofok won 1-2.

MKS Kluczbork1 - 3RadomskoFull TimeFT

MKS Kluczbork - Radomsko

MKS Kluczbork played Radomsko at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Radomsko won 1-3.

Pelikan Lowicz1 - 3Pogon Grod. MazowieckiFull TimeFT

Pelikan Lowicz - Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki

Pelikan Lowicz played Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki won 1-3.

Rosice2 - 3BlanskoFull TimeFT

Rosice - Blansko

Rosice played Blansko at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Blansko won 2-3.

Ruch Chorzow4 - 1Stal BrzegFull TimeFT

Ruch Chorzow - Stal Brzeg

Ruch Chorzow played Stal Brzeg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ruch Chorzow won 4-1.

Vasas3 - 1CsakvarFull TimeFT

Vasas - Csakvar

Vasas played Csakvar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Vasas won 3-1.

Vyskov3 - 1Hodonin-SardiceFull TimeFT

Vyskov - Hodonin-Sardice

Vyskov played Hodonin-Sardice at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Vyskov won 3-1.

Anderlecht3 - 0Sint-TruidenFull TimeFT

Anderlecht - Sint-Truiden

Anderlecht played Sint-Truiden at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Anderlecht won 3-0.

Union Sandersdorf0 - 3Chemie LeipzigFull TimeFT

Union Sandersdorf - Chemie Leipzig

Union Sandersdorf played Chemie Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chemie Leipzig won 0-3.

Altglienicke2 - 0Tennis BorussiaFull TimeFT

Altglienicke - Tennis Borussia

Altglienicke played Tennis Borussia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Altglienicke won 2-0.

Khimki4 - 0KazankaFull TimeFT

Khimki - Kazanka

Khimki played Kazanka at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Khimki won 4-0.

Kortrijk0 - 1Cercle BruggeFull TimeFT

Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge

Kortrijk played Cercle Brugge at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cercle Brugge won 0-1.

KozloviceSlavia K14:00

Kozlovice - Slavia K

Kozlovice are playing Slavia K at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Proleter Novi Sad1 - 1Spartak Subotica27'

Proleter Novi Sad - Spartak Subotica

Proleter Novi Sad are playing Spartak Subotica at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Zulte-Waregem5 - 0Waasland-BeverenFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - Waasland-Beveren

Zulte-Waregem played Waasland-Beveren at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zulte-Waregem won 5-0.

Chambly1 - 1Boulogne74'

Chambly - Boulogne

Chambly are playing Boulogne at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

RabotnickiMakedonijaCanceledCanc

Rabotnicki - Makedonija

Rabotnicki are playing Makedonija at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11.

Krasnodar-2Akron15:30

Krasnodar-2 - Akron

Krasnodar-2 are playing Akron at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Backa PalankaBacka Topola16:00

Backa Palanka - Backa Topola

Backa Palanka are playing Backa Topola at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BischofshofenStadl-Paura16:00

Bischofshofen - Stadl-Paura

Bischofshofen are playing Stadl-Paura at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Club Brugge1 - 0Mechelen30'

Club Brugge - Mechelen

Club Brugge are playing Mechelen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Club Brugge are winning 1-0.

GuadalajaraMazatlan00:00

Guadalajara - Mazatlan

Guadalajara are playing Mazatlan at the Club Friendlies of International on July 12. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AmericaCruz Azul02:00

America - Cruz Azul

America are playing Cruz Azul at the Club Friendlies of International on July 12. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Laci2 - 0Luftetari GjirokasterHalf TimeHT

Laci - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Laci are playing Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 11. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's half time and Laci are winning 2-0.

KukesiTeuta18:45

Kukesi - Teuta

Kukesi are playing Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 11. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

SkenderbeuVllaznia18:45

Skenderbeu - Vllaznia

Skenderbeu are playing Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 11. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ApoloniaPogradeci15:30

Apolonia - Pogradeci

Apolonia are playing Pogradeci at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on July 11. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BesaLushnja15:30

Besa - Lushnja

Besa are playing Lushnja at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on July 11. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BeselidhjaKastrioti15:30

Beselidhja - Kastrioti

Beselidhja are playing Kastrioti at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on July 11. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korabi PeshkopiErzeni15:30

Korabi Peshkopi - Erzeni

Korabi Peshkopi are playing Erzeni at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on July 11. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BurreliDinamo Tirana15:30

Burreli - Dinamo Tirana

Burreli are playing Dinamo Tirana at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on July 11. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Egnatia RVeleciku Koplik15:30

Egnatia R - Veleciku Koplik

Egnatia R are playing Veleciku Koplik at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on July 11. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Austria V2 - 3Hartberg79'

Austria V - Hartberg

Austria V are playing Hartberg at the Bundesliga, Playoffs of Austria on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hartberg are winning 2-3.

Volna2 - 3OrshaFull TimeFT

Volna - Orsha

Volna played Orsha at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Orsha won 2-3.

Naftan1 - 0Khimik Svetlogorsk69'

Naftan - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Naftan are playing Khimik Svetlogorsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Naftan are winning 1-0.

Sputnik0 - 0Lida47'

Sputnik - Lida

Sputnik are playing Lida at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gomel0 - 0Granit34'

Gomel - Granit

Gomel are playing Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vitebsk-22 - 0Neman-2Full TimeFT

Vitebsk-2 - Neman-2

Vitebsk-2 played Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Vitebsk-2 won 2-0.

Energetik-BGU-21 - 4Ruh Brest-2Full TimeFT

Energetik-BGU-2 - Ruh Brest-2

Energetik-BGU-2 played Ruh Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ruh Brest-2 won 1-4.

MolodechnoBGUCanceledCanc

Molodechno - BGU

Molodechno are playing BGU at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on July 11.

Stanles7 - 0KrononFull TimeFT

Stanles - Kronon

Stanles played Kronon at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Stanles won 7-0.

Baranovichi4 - 1MelioratorFull TimeFT

Baranovichi - Meliorator

Baranovichi played Meliorator at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Baranovichi won 4-1.

Ostrovets2 - 2Dynamo-Brest-1960Full TimeFT

Ostrovets - Dynamo-Brest-1960

Ostrovets played Dynamo-Brest-1960 at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

BGU1 - 3Molodechno78'

BGU - Molodechno

BGU are playing Molodechno at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Molodechno are winning 1-3.

Pershi Region1 - 7Ivatsevichi75'

Pershi Region - Ivatsevichi

Pershi Region are playing Ivatsevichi at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ivatsevichi are winning 1-7.

Shakhter-Petrikov1 - 2OsipovichiFull TimeFT

Shakhter-Petrikov - Osipovichi

Shakhter-Petrikov played Osipovichi at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Osipovichi won 1-2.

Energosbyt-BSATU2 - 6Dnepr MogilevFull TimeFT

Energosbyt-BSATU - Dnepr Mogilev

Energosbyt-BSATU played Dnepr Mogilev at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dnepr Mogilev won 2-6.

Bumprom0 - 6GorkiFull TimeFT

Bumprom - Gorki

Bumprom played Gorki at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gorki won 0-6.

ZhlobinViktoriya Maryina Horka14:00

Zhlobin - Viktoriya Maryina Horka

Zhlobin are playing Viktoriya Maryina Horka at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on July 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dnepr-RogachevSMIavtotransSuspendedSsp

Dnepr-Rogachev - SMIavtotrans

Dnepr-Rogachev are playing SMIavtotrans at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on July 11.

BotevCherno More16:00

Botev - Cherno More

Botev are playing Cherno More at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on July 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cherno MoreBotev17:00

Cherno More - Botev

Cherno More are playing Botev at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on July 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nykobing0 - 1KogeFull TimeFT

Nykobing - Koge

Nykobing played Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Koge won 0-1.

Kolding0 - 1Hvidovre64'

Kolding - Hvidovre

Kolding are playing Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hvidovre are winning 0-1.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 2Vaprus Parnu35'

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Vaprus Parnu

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Vaprus Parnu are winning 0-2.

PK-35 W0 - 2Aland United WFull TimeFT

PK-35 W - Aland United W

PK-35 W played Aland United W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aland United W won 0-2.

Honka W2 - 1JyPK WFull TimeFT

Honka W - JyPK W

Honka W played JyPK W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Honka W won 2-1.

Ilves W1 - 3KuPS WFull TimeFT

Ilves W - KuPS W

Ilves W played KuPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS W won 1-3.

HJK Helsinki W3 - 1TPS WFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki W - TPS W

HJK Helsinki W played TPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki W won 3-1.

Kultsu0 - 1ReipasFull TimeFT

Kultsu - Reipas

Kultsu played Reipas at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Reipas won 0-1.

PKKU2 - 5Honka-2Full TimeFT

PKKU - Honka-2

PKKU played Honka-2 at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Honka-2 won 2-5.

EPS1 - 0NJSFull TimeFT

EPS - NJS

EPS played NJS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. EPS won 1-0.

P-Lirot3 - 2TPVFull TimeFT

P-Lirot - TPV

P-Lirot played TPV at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. P-Lirot won 3-2.

JS Hercules4 - 0FCVFull TimeFT

JS Hercules - FCV

JS Hercules played FCV at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. JS Hercules won 4-0.

PS Kemi0 - 1OLSFull TimeFT

PS Kemi - OLS

PS Kemi played OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OLS won 0-1.

Jyvaskyla2 - 0KiistoFull TimeFT

Jyvaskyla - Kiisto

Jyvaskyla played Kiisto at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jyvaskyla won 2-0.

Fram2 - 5Leiknir R.Full TimeFT

Fram - Leiknir R.

Fram played Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leiknir R. won 2-5.

Magni1 - 2Vikingur O.Full TimeFT

Magni - Vikingur O.

Magni played Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vikingur O. won 1-2.

Thor W1 - 0Keflavik W34'

Thor W - Keflavik W

Thor W are playing Keflavik W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Thor W are winning 1-0.

Akranes W0 - 0Augnablik W20'

Akranes W - Augnablik W

Akranes W are playing Augnablik W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 11. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dalvik Reynir1 - 2Vidir GardurFull TimeFT

Dalvik Reynir - Vidir Gardur

Dalvik Reynir played Vidir Gardur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vidir Gardur won 1-2.

Haukar1 - 2KordrengirFull TimeFT

Haukar - Kordrengir

Haukar played Kordrengir at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kordrengir won 1-2.

Kari Akranes1 - 0IR ReykjavikFull TimeFT

Kari Akranes - IR Reykjavik

Kari Akranes played IR Reykjavik at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kari Akranes won 1-0.

Selfoss0 - 0FjardabyggdFull TimeFT

Selfoss - Fjardabyggd

Selfoss played Fjardabyggd at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Volsungur1 - 2Throttur VogarFull TimeFT

Volsungur - Throttur Vogar

Volsungur played Throttur Vogar at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Throttur Vogar won 1-2.

Njardvik1 - 0KF35'

Njardvik - KF

Njardvik are playing KF at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Njardvik are winning 1-0.

Grobina5 - 1SaldusFull TimeFT

Grobina - Saldus

Grobina played Saldus at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Grobina won 5-1.

JDFS Alberts1 - 0SmilteneFull TimeFT

JDFS Alberts - Smiltene

JDFS Alberts played Smiltene at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. JDFS Alberts won 1-0.

Lokomotiv Daugavpils2 - 0AudaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Auda

Lokomotiv Daugavpils played Auda at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Daugavpils won 2-0.

BFA1 - 2Dziugas TelsiaiFull TimeFT

BFA - Dziugas Telsiai

BFA played Dziugas Telsiai at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dziugas Telsiai won 1-2.

Hegelmann Litauen0 - 2NevezisFull TimeFT

Hegelmann Litauen - Nevezis

Hegelmann Litauen played Nevezis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nevezis won 0-2.

Minija1 - 3DainavaFull TimeFT

Minija - Dainava

Minija played Dainava at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dainava won 1-3.

Floresti0 - 4Petrocub76'

Floresti - Petrocub

Floresti are playing Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Petrocub are winning 0-4.

SherifCodru Lozova17:30

Sherif - Codru Lozova

Sherif are playing Codru Lozova at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Arna-Bjornar W0 - 1Klepp WFull TimeFT

Arna-Bjornar W - Klepp W

Arna-Bjornar W played Klepp W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Klepp W won 0-1.

Lyn W1 - 4Rosenborg WFull TimeFT

Lyn W - Rosenborg W

Lyn W played Rosenborg W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg W won 1-4.

Eidsvold1 - 2Kvik HaldenFull TimeFT

Eidsvold - Kvik Halden

Eidsvold played Kvik Halden at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kvik Halden won 1-2.

Hodd2 - 1MossFull TimeFT

Hodd - Moss

Hodd played Moss at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hodd won 2-1.

Fram Larvik2 - 3SotraFull TimeFT

Fram Larvik - Sotra

Fram Larvik played Sotra at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sotra won 2-3.

Notodden0 - 0BaerumFull TimeFT

Notodden - Baerum

Notodden played Baerum at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olimpia Elblag1 - 2Skra CzestochowaFull TimeFT

Olimpia Elblag - Skra Czestochowa

Olimpia Elblag played Skra Czestochowa at the II Liga of Poland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Skra Czestochowa won 1-2.

Gornik Leczna2 - 1Pogon Siedlce75'

Gornik Leczna - Pogon Siedlce

Gornik Leczna are playing Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gornik Leczna are winning 2-1.

Gryf W0 - 2Garbarnia76'

Gryf W - Garbarnia

Gryf W are playing Garbarnia at the II Liga of Poland on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Garbarnia are winning 0-2.

Resovia Rzeszow1 - 0Gornik Polkowice76'

Resovia Rzeszow - Gornik Polkowice

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Gornik Polkowice at the II Liga of Poland on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Resovia Rzeszow are winning 1-0.

Stargard0 - 0Stal Rzeszow79'

Stargard - Stal Rzeszow

Stargard are playing Stal Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bytovia Bytow2 - 0Legionovia36'

Bytovia Bytow - Legionovia

Bytovia Bytow are playing Legionovia at the II Liga of Poland on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bytovia Bytow are winning 2-0.

Znicz PruszkowLech-217:00

Znicz Pruszkow - Lech-2

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Lech-2 at the II Liga of Poland on July 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Petrolul 52Rapid B17:15

Petrolul 52 - Rapid B

Petrolul 52 are playing Rapid B at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 11. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Dubnica3 - 0Banska Bystrica77'

Dubnica - Banska Bystrica

Dubnica are playing Banska Bystrica at the 2. liga, Promotion Group of Slovakia on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dubnica are winning 3-0.

Linkoping W1 - 0Djurgarden WFull TimeFT

Linkoping W - Djurgarden W

Linkoping W played Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Linkoping W won 1-0.

Uppsala W0 - 1Pitea WFull TimeFT

Uppsala W - Pitea W

Uppsala W played Pitea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pitea W won 0-1.

Vittsjo W3 - 3Kristianstads WFull TimeFT

Vittsjo W - Kristianstads W

Vittsjo W played Kristianstads W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Qviding FIF3 - 1Assyriska TurabdinFull TimeFT

Qviding FIF - Assyriska Turabdin

Qviding FIF played Assyriska Turabdin at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Qviding FIF won 3-1.

Lund3 - 1TvaakerFull TimeFT

Lund - Tvaaker

Lund played Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lund won 3-1.

Karlskrona0 - 6Linkoping CityFull TimeFT

Karlskrona - Linkoping City

Karlskrona played Linkoping City at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Linkoping City won 0-6.

Motala1 - 3LandskronaFull TimeFT

Motala - Landskrona

Motala played Landskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Landskrona won 1-3.

Oskarshamns AIK0 - 1TrollhattanFull TimeFT

Oskarshamns AIK - Trollhattan

Oskarshamns AIK played Trollhattan at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Trollhattan won 0-1.

Skovde1 - 3LindomeFull TimeFT

Skovde - Lindome

Skovde played Lindome at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lindome won 1-3.

Torns4 - 0UtsiktensFull TimeFT

Torns - Utsiktens

Torns played Utsiktens at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Torns won 4-0.

Varnamo3 - 0EskilsminneFull TimeFT

Varnamo - Eskilsminne

Varnamo played Eskilsminne at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Varnamo won 3-0.

Orebro Syrianska2 - 2GefleFull TimeFT

Orebro Syrianska - Gefle

Orebro Syrianska played Gefle at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vasalund3 - 1TabyFull TimeFT

Vasalund - Taby

Vasalund played Taby at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vasalund won 3-1.

Frej5 - 3NykopingFull TimeFT

Frej - Nykoping

Frej played Nykoping at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Frej won 5-3.

Lulea3 - 2KarlslundsFull TimeFT

Lulea - Karlslunds

Lulea played Karlslunds at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lulea won 3-2.

Team Thoren2 - 2KarlstadFull TimeFT

Team Thoren - Karlstad

Team Thoren played Karlstad at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sandviken2 - 1SollentunaFull TimeFT

Sandviken - Sollentuna

Sandviken played Sollentuna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sandviken won 2-1.

Sylvia4 - 2BergaFull TimeFT

Sylvia - Berga

Sylvia played Berga at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sylvia won 4-2.

Mykolaiv0 - 2Obolon-BrovarFull TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Obolon-Brovar

Mykolaiv played Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Obolon-Brovar won 0-2.

Prykarpattya2 - 1KreminFull TimeFT

Prykarpattya - Kremin

Prykarpattya played Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Prykarpattya won 2-1.

Hirnyk-Sport3 - 1Ahrobiznes Volochysk75'

Hirnyk-Sport - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hirnyk-Sport are winning 3-1.

Volyn0 - 1Inhulets33'

Volyn - Inhulets

Volyn are playing Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Inhulets are winning 0-1.

Chornomorets0 - 0Rukh Vynnyky4'

Chornomorets - Rukh Vynnyky

Chornomorets are playing Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Angkor Tiger FC2 - 0Sports AcademyFull TimeFT

Angkor Tiger FC - Sports Academy

Angkor Tiger FC played Sports Academy at the C-League of Cambodia on July 11. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Angkor Tiger FC won 2-0.

National Defense3 - 1Police CommissaryFull TimeFT

National Defense - Police Commissary

National Defense played Police Commissary at the C-League of Cambodia on July 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. National Defense won 3-1.

Svay Rieng7 - 2Asia Euro UnitedFull TimeFT

Svay Rieng - Asia Euro United

Svay Rieng played Asia Euro United at the C-League of Cambodia on July 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Svay Rieng won 7-2.

Kaohsiung W0 - 0New Taipei WFull TimeFT

Kaohsiung W - New Taipei W

Kaohsiung W played New Taipei W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on July 11. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hualien W5 - 2Taicheng Blue WFull TimeFT

Hualien W - Taicheng Blue W

Hualien W played Taicheng Blue W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on July 11. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Hualien W won 5-2.

Padideh Khorasan1 - 0Saipa31'

Padideh Khorasan - Saipa

Padideh Khorasan are playing Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Padideh Khorasan are winning 1-0.

Sepahan1 - 0Pars Jam Bushehr19'

Sepahan - Pars Jam Bushehr

Sepahan are playing Pars Jam Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 11. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and Sepahan are winning 1-0.

Esteghlal0 - 0Tractor Sazi6'

Esteghlal - Tractor Sazi

Esteghlal are playing Tractor Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Paykan0 - 0Gol Gohar8'

Paykan - Gol Gohar

Paykan are playing Gol Gohar at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sanat Naft0 - 0Nassaji Mazandaran3'

Sanat Naft - Nassaji Mazandaran

Sanat Naft are playing Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vanraure Hachinohe0 - 2Blaublitz AkitaFull TimeFT

Vanraure Hachinohe - Blaublitz Akita

Vanraure Hachinohe played Blaublitz Akita at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Blaublitz Akita won 0-2.

Fukushima Utd1 - 1Grulla MoriokaFull TimeFT

Fukushima Utd - Grulla Morioka

Fukushima Utd played Grulla Morioka at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Imabari1 - 1Kagoshima UnitedFull TimeFT

Imabari - Kagoshima United

Imabari played Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fujieda MYFC5 - 2YSCCFull TimeFT

Fujieda MYFC - YSCC

Fujieda MYFC played YSCC at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Fujieda MYFC won 5-2.

Sagamihara0 - 0Parceiro NaganoFull TimeFT

Sagamihara - Parceiro Nagano

Sagamihara played Parceiro Nagano at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gifu1 - 1Kamatamare SanukiFull TimeFT

Gifu - Kamatamare Sanuki

Gifu played Kamatamare Sanuki at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kataller Toyama0 - 1Azul Claro NumazuFull TimeFT

Kataller Toyama - Azul Claro Numazu

Kataller Toyama played Azul Claro Numazu at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Azul Claro Numazu won 0-1.

Roasso Kumamoto5 - 3Cerezo Osaka-2Full TimeFT

Roasso Kumamoto - Cerezo Osaka-2

Roasso Kumamoto played Cerezo Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Roasso Kumamoto won 5-3.

Jeonju Citizen1 - 3ChangwonFull TimeFT

Jeonju Citizen - Changwon

Jeonju Citizen played Changwon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Changwon won 1-3.

Chuncheon2 - 3Pyeongtaek CitizenFull TimeFT

Chuncheon - Pyeongtaek Citizen

Chuncheon played Pyeongtaek Citizen at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Pyeongtaek Citizen won 2-3.

Gyeongju Citizen0 - 1Busan KyotongFull TimeFT

Gyeongju Citizen - Busan Kyotong

Gyeongju Citizen played Busan Kyotong at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Busan Kyotong won 0-1.

Yangju0 - 2CheongjuFull TimeFT

Yangju - Cheongju

Yangju played Cheongju at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Cheongju won 0-2.

Cheonan City0 - 2Daejeon KorailFull TimeFT

Cheonan City - Daejeon Korail

Cheonan City played Daejeon Korail at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daejeon Korail won 0-2.

Gangneung0 - 2GimhaeFull TimeFT

Gangneung - Gimhae

Gangneung played Gimhae at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gimhae won 0-2.

Mokpo City0 - 1Gimpo CitizenFull TimeFT

Mokpo City - Gimpo Citizen

Mokpo City played Gimpo Citizen at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gimpo Citizen won 0-1.

Istaravshan1 - 2CSKA Pomir DushanbeFull TimeFT

Istaravshan - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe

Istaravshan played CSKA Pomir Dushanbe at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on July 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. CSKA Pomir Dushanbe won 1-2.

Kuktosh3 - 1FaizkandFull TimeFT

Kuktosh - Faizkand

Kuktosh played Faizkand at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on July 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Kuktosh won 3-1.

Regar-Tadaz1 - 1KhatlonFull TimeFT

Regar-Tadaz - Khatlon

Regar-Tadaz played Khatlon at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on July 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Binh Duong1 - 1Hoang Anh Gia LaiFull TimeFT

Binh Duong - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Binh Duong played Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the V-League of Vietnam on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Than Quang Ninh0 - 3Ho Chi Minh CityFull TimeFT

Than Quang Ninh - Ho Chi Minh City

Than Quang Ninh played Ho Chi Minh City at the V-League of Vietnam on July 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ho Chi Minh City won 0-3.

Viettel4 - 0Hai PhongFull TimeFT

Viettel - Hai Phong

Viettel played Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on July 11. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Viettel won 4-0.

Binh Phuoc1 - 0Ba Ria Vung TauFull TimeFT

Binh Phuoc - Ba Ria Vung Tau

Binh Phuoc played Ba Ria Vung Tau at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Binh Phuoc won 1-0.

Long An Tan An1 - 2Dong Thap Cao LanhFull TimeFT

Long An Tan An - Dong Thap Cao Lanh

Long An Tan An played Dong Thap Cao Lanh at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dong Thap Cao Lanh won 1-2.

Real MonarchsSan Diego Loyal20:00

Real Monarchs - San Diego Loyal

Real Monarchs are playing San Diego Loyal at the USL Championship of Usa on July 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Indy ElevenSt. Louis23:00

Indy Eleven - St. Louis

Indy Eleven are playing St. Louis at the USL Championship of Usa on July 11. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tampa BayAtlanta United-223:30

Tampa Bay - Atlanta United-2

Tampa Bay are playing Atlanta United-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on July 11. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Colorado SpringsNew Mexico United00:00

Colorado Springs - New Mexico United

Colorado Springs are playing New Mexico United at the USL Championship of Usa on July 12. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

El Paso LocomotiveRio Grande Valley01:30

El Paso Locomotive - Rio Grande Valley

El Paso Locomotive are playing Rio Grande Valley at the USL Championship of Usa on July 12. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Phoenix RisingLos Angeles Galaxy-202:00

Phoenix Rising - Los Angeles Galaxy-2

Phoenix Rising are playing Los Angeles Galaxy-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on July 12. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Richmond KickersTucson22:30

Richmond Kickers - Tucson

Richmond Kickers are playing Tucson at the USL League One of Usa on July 11. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

ChattanoogaTormenta23:00

Chattanooga - Tormenta

Chattanooga are playing Tormenta at the USL League One of Usa on July 11. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Inter Miami-2Greenville23:30

Inter Miami-2 - Greenville

Inter Miami-2 are playing Greenville at the USL League One of Usa on July 11. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Forward MadisonUnion Omaha00:00

Forward Madison - Union Omaha

Forward Madison are playing Union Omaha at the USL League One of Usa on July 12. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Croydon Kings2 - 1Modbury JetsFull TimeFT

Croydon Kings - Modbury Jets

Croydon Kings played Modbury Jets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Croydon Kings won 2-1.

Adelaide Blue Eagles0 - 0Adelaide CometsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide Comets

Adelaide Blue Eagles played Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Adelaide Raiders2 - 0Adelaide OlympicFull TimeFT

Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Olympic

Adelaide Raiders played Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide Raiders won 2-0.

Para Hills0 - 0MetroStarsFull TimeFT

Para Hills - MetroStars

Para Hills played MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Campbelltown City4 - 2Cumberland UnitedFull TimeFT

Campbelltown City - Cumberland United

Campbelltown City played Cumberland United at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Campbelltown City won 4-2.

Armadale2 - 1BalcattaFull TimeFT

Armadale - Balcatta

Armadale played Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Armadale won 2-1.

Cockburn City4 - 2Bayswater CityFull TimeFT

Cockburn City - Bayswater City

Cockburn City played Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Cockburn City won 4-2.

Inglewood United2 - 1ECU JoondalupFull TimeFT

Inglewood United - ECU Joondalup

Inglewood United played ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Inglewood United won 2-1.

Perth0 - 2Floreat AthenaFull TimeFT

Perth - Floreat Athena

Perth played Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Floreat Athena won 0-2.

Perth Glory-25 - 0Rockingham CityFull TimeFT

Perth Glory-2 - Rockingham City

Perth Glory-2 played Rockingham City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Perth Glory-2 won 5-0.

Sorrento FC0 - 3Gwelup Croatia SCFull TimeFT

Sorrento FC - Gwelup Croatia SC

Sorrento FC played Gwelup Croatia SC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Gwelup Croatia SC won 0-3.

Blacktown CitySydney Olympic05:00

Blacktown City - Sydney Olympic

Blacktown City are playing Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Manly United FCWolves FC05:00

Manly United FC - Wolves FC

Manly United FC are playing Wolves FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

North Shore MarinersSydney United05:00

North Shore Mariners - Sydney United

North Shore Mariners are playing Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Rockdale City SunsMarconi Stallions06:30

Rockdale City Suns - Marconi Stallions

Rockdale City Suns are playing Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

South HobartRiverside Olympic04:00

South Hobart - Riverside Olympic

South Hobart are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Lake MacquarieLambton Jaffas03:45

Lake Macquarie - Lambton Jaffas

Lake Macquarie are playing Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 03:45 UTC.

Broadmeadow MagicAdamstown Rosebuds04:30

Broadmeadow Magic - Adamstown Rosebuds

Broadmeadow Magic are playing Adamstown Rosebuds at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Charlestown CityAdamstown Rosebuds04:30

Charlestown City - Adamstown Rosebuds

Charlestown City are playing Adamstown Rosebuds at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Edgeworth EaglesMaitland04:30

Edgeworth Eagles - Maitland

Edgeworth Eagles are playing Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

MaitlandHamilton Olympic04:30

Maitland - Hamilton Olympic

Maitland are playing Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

ValentineBroadmeadow Magic04:30

Valentine - Broadmeadow Magic

Valentine are playing Broadmeadow Magic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Weston WorkersHamilton Olympic04:30

Weston Workers - Hamilton Olympic

Weston Workers are playing Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Weston WorkersCharlestown City04:30

Weston Workers - Charlestown City

Weston Workers are playing Charlestown City at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Lake MacquarieValentine04:45

Lake Macquarie - Valentine

Lake Macquarie are playing Valentine at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 04:45 UTC.