Hoffenheim W vs Wolfsburg W Live Score and Live Stream

JakabfiZsanett Jakabfi (goal)17'
12:00, Sunday, September 13
Copy
Embed Hoffenheim W - Wolfsburg W
Germany Bundesliga - Women
1 : 4
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Hoffenheim W 1, Wolfsburg W 4.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 3
First half ends.
17'
0 - 1
Zsanett Jakabfi scores for Wolfsburg W.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
13
Hoffenheim W haven't played a draw in their previous 13 matches.
10
Wolfsburg W have gone 10 consecutive away matches without a defeat.
8
Hoffenheim W have scored two or more goals in their previous 8 home matches.
Live Match Report

Hoffenheim W played Wolfsburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on September 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 1-4. Hoffenheim W are 9th in the table with 0 points after 2 matches, while Wolfsburg W are 3rd with 6 points in 2 matches.

Zsanett Jakabfi scored the first goal on the 17th minute of the game.

ScoreBat is covering Hoffenheim W vs Wolfsburg W in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Hoffenheim W vs Wolfsburg W live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Germany Bundesliga - Women, Hoffenheim W or Wolfsburg W whenever available. We cover all matches of Germany Bundesliga - Women in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/hoffenheim-w-vs-wolfsburg-w-live-stream/.

Germany Bundesliga - Women's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Hoffenheim W have lost to Potsdam W in their previous 2 matches, while Wolfsburg W have won Essen W in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
February 14th, 2020 - Bundesliga - Women
September 15th, 2019 - Bundesliga - Women
May 5th, 2019 - Bundesliga - Women
December 2nd, 2018 - Bundesliga - Women
February 18th, 2018 - Bundesliga - Women

Hoffenheim W and Wolfsburg W have met 5 times in their recent history. Wolfsburg W won 5 times.

Hoffenheim W have won 0 of their 2 matches in Bundesliga - Women, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 2 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 7 - 3.50 per match. Wolfsburg W have won 2 of their 2 matches in Bundesliga - Women, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 7 goals - 3.50 per match, conceding 1 - 0.50 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Hoffenheim W and Wolfsburg W are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by Zsanett Jakabfi as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Hoffenheim W or Wolfsburg W score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Hoffenheim W and Wolfsburg W include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Hoffenheim W vs Wolfsburg W with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Germany Bundesliga - Women are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Southampton2 - 5Tottenham HotspurFull TimeFT

Southampton - Tottenham Hotspur

Southampton played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 2-5.

Newcastle United0 - 3BrightonFull TimeFT

Newcastle United - Brighton

Newcastle United played Brighton at the Premier League of England on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brighton won 0-3.

Chelsea0 - 2LiverpoolFull TimeFT

Chelsea - Liverpool

Chelsea played Liverpool at the Premier League of England on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Liverpool won 0-2.

Leicester City3 - 1Burnley70'

Leicester City - Burnley

Leicester City are playing Burnley at the Premier League of England on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Leicester City are winning 3-1.

Huesca0 - 2CadizFull TimeFT

Huesca - Cadiz

Huesca played Cadiz at the La Liga of Spain on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cadiz won 0-2.

Granada CF2 - 1AlavesFull TimeFT

Granada CF - Alaves

Granada CF played Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on September 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Granada CF won 2-1.

Real Betis2 - 0Real ValladolidFull TimeFT

Real Betis - Real Valladolid

Real Betis played Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on September 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Real Betis won 2-0.

Real Sociedad0 - 0Real Madrid27'

Real Sociedad - Real Madrid

Real Sociedad are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RB Leipzig3 - 1MainzFull TimeFT

RB Leipzig - Mainz

RB Leipzig played Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. RB Leipzig won 3-1.

Wolfsburg0 - 0Bayer LeverkusenFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen

Wolfsburg played Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Parma0 - 2NapoliFull TimeFT

Parma - Napoli

Parma played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on September 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Napoli won 0-2.

Genoa4 - 1CrotoneFull TimeFT

Genoa - Crotone

Genoa played Crotone at the Serie A of Italy on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Genoa won 4-1.

Sassuolo1 - 1CagliariFull TimeFT

Sassuolo - Cagliari

Sassuolo played Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Juventus1 - 0Sampdoria39'

Juventus - Sampdoria

Juventus are playing Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on September 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and Juventus are winning 1-0.

Nice0 - 3PSGFull TimeFT

Nice - PSG

Nice played PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. PSG won 0-3.

Brest3 - 2LorientFull TimeFT

Brest - Lorient

Brest played Lorient at the Ligue 1 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brest won 3-2.

Metz2 - 1ReimsFull TimeFT

Metz - Reims

Metz played Reims at the Ligue 1 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Metz won 2-1.

Montpellier4 - 1AngersFull TimeFT

Montpellier - Angers

Montpellier played Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Montpellier won 4-1.

Strasbourg1 - 0DijonFull TimeFT

Strasbourg - Dijon

Strasbourg played Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Strasbourg won 1-0.

Nantes2 - 2Saint-EtienneFull TimeFT

Nantes - Saint-Etienne

Nantes played Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Marseille0 - 0Lille27'

Marseille - Lille

Marseille are playing Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stoke City0 - 2Bristol CityFull TimeFT

Stoke City - Bristol City

Stoke City played Bristol City at the Championship of England on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City won 0-2.

ADO Den Haag0 - 1GroningenFull TimeFT

ADO Den Haag - Groningen

ADO Den Haag played Groningen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Groningen won 0-1.

Feyenoord1 - 1TwenteFull TimeFT

Feyenoord - Twente

Feyenoord played Twente at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Willem II4 - 0Heracles AlmeloFull TimeFT

Willem II - Heracles Almelo

Willem II played Heracles Almelo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Willem II won 4-0.

Ajax3 - 0RKCFull TimeFT

Ajax - RKC

Ajax played RKC at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Ajax won 3-0.

Hibernian2 - 2RangersFull TimeFT

Hibernian - Rangers

Hibernian played Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aberdeen0 - 3MotherwellFull TimeFT

Aberdeen - Motherwell

Aberdeen played Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell won 0-3.

Santa Clara2 - 0MaritimoFull TimeFT

Santa Clara - Maritimo

Santa Clara played Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Santa Clara won 2-0.

Moreirense2 - 0SC Farense90 +7'

Moreirense - SC Farense

Moreirense are playing SC Farense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Moreirense are winning 2-0.

TondelaRio Ave20:00

Tondela - Rio Ave

Tondela are playing Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Arsenal T3 - 2SochiFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Sochi

Arsenal T played Sochi at the Premier League of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arsenal T won 3-2.

Ufa0 - 1CSKAFull TimeFT

Ufa - CSKA

Ufa played CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CSKA won 0-1.

Rubin0 - 2SpartakFull TimeFT

Rubin - Spartak

Rubin played Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spartak won 0-2.

Lokomotiv1 - 0TambovFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Tambov

Lokomotiv played Tambov at the Premier League of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 1-0.

Admira0 - 5St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Admira - St. Polten

Admira played St. Polten at the Bundesliga of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. St. Polten won 0-5.

Hartberg0 - 2Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC

Hartberg played Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Wolfsberger AC won 0-2.

Austria V2 - 1RiedFull TimeFT

Austria V - Ried

Austria V played Ried at the Bundesliga of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Austria V won 2-1.

Blau-Weis Linz5 - 2Austria LustenauFull TimeFT

Blau-Weis Linz - Austria Lustenau

Blau-Weis Linz played Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Blau-Weis Linz won 5-2.

Isloch2 - 1Dinamo MinskFull TimeFT

Isloch - Dinamo Minsk

Isloch played Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Isloch won 2-1.

Slutsk1 - 3BATEFull TimeFT

Slutsk - BATE

Slutsk played BATE at the Premier League of Belarus on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. BATE won 1-3.

Slavia-Mozyr1 - 0Shakhtyor SoligorskFull TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Slavia-Mozyr played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slavia-Mozyr won 1-0.

Zulte-Waregem0 - 6Club BruggeFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - Club Brugge

Zulte-Waregem played Club Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Club Brugge won 0-6.

Standard2 - 1KortrijkFull TimeFT

Standard - Kortrijk

Standard played Kortrijk at the First Division A of Belgium on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Standard won 2-1.

Genk3 - 1MechelenFull TimeFT

Genk - Mechelen

Genk played Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on September 20. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Genk won 3-1.

Antwerp0 - 0Eupen42'

Antwerp - Eupen

Antwerp are playing Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on September 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lierse Kempenzonen2 - 1Club Brugge-2Full TimeFT

Lierse Kempenzonen - Club Brugge-2

Lierse Kempenzonen played Club Brugge-2 at the First Division B of Belgium on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lierse Kempenzonen won 2-1.

WesterloDeinzePostponedPst

Westerlo - Deinze

Westerlo are playing Deinze at the First Division B of Belgium on September 20.

Etar1 - 3Lokomotiv PlovdivFull TimeFT

Etar - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Etar played Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 20. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 1-3.

CSKA Sofia2 - 2LudogoretsFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets

CSKA Sofia played Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

RijekaHajduk SplitPostponedPst

Rijeka - Hajduk Split

Rijeka are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on September 20.

Varteks0 - 1OsijekFull TimeFT

Varteks - Osijek

Varteks played Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on September 20. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. Osijek won 0-1.

Omonia2 - 1AEK LarnacaFull TimeFT

Omonia - AEK Larnaca

Omonia played AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Omonia won 2-1.

Enosis Paralimni0 - 2APOELFull TimeFT

Enosis Paralimni - APOEL

Enosis Paralimni played APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. APOEL won 0-2.

Anorthosis1 - 3Apollon LimassolFull TimeFT

Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol

Anorthosis played Apollon Limassol at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Apollon Limassol won 1-3.

Brno2 - 4OlomoucFull TimeFT

Brno - Olomouc

Brno played Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Olomouc won 2-4.

Liberec1 - 1KarvinaFull TimeFT

Liberec - Karvina

Liberec played Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sparta Praha3 - 1ZlinFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Zlin

Sparta Praha played Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 3-1.

Taborsko0 - 2Usti nad LabemFull TimeFT

Taborsko - Usti nad Labem

Taborsko played Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Usti nad Labem won 0-2.

Varnsdorf1 - 1BlanskoFull TimeFT

Varnsdorf - Blansko

Varnsdorf played Blansko at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

VlasimProstejovPostponedPst

Vlasim - Prostejov

Vlasim are playing Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 20.

FC Kobenhavn1 - 2BrondbyFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Brondby

FC Kobenhavn played Brondby at the Superliga of Denmark on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brondby won 1-2.

OB Odense1 - 1FC NordsjaellandFull TimeFT

OB Odense - FC Nordsjaelland

OB Odense played FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Randers FC1 - 1AGF AarhusFull TimeFT

Randers FC - AGF Aarhus

Randers FC played AGF Aarhus at the Superliga of Denmark on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vejle4 - 1SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Vejle - Sonderjylland

Vejle played Sonderjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vejle won 4-1.

Rochdale0 - 0PortsmouthFull TimeFT

Rochdale - Portsmouth

Rochdale played Portsmouth at the League One of England on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Levadia T2 - 1Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Levadia T - Nomme Kalju

Levadia T played Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Levadia T won 2-1.

FloraPaidePostponedPst

Flora - Paide

Flora are playing Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 20.

Honka0 - 0HJK HelsinkiFull TimeFT

Honka - HJK Helsinki

Honka played HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

RoPS0 - 2KuPSFull TimeFT

RoPS - KuPS

RoPS played KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KuPS won 0-2.

SJK-21 - 1Vaasan PSFull TimeFT

SJK-2 - Vaasan PS

SJK-2 played Vaasan PS at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

EIF5 - 0KajaaniFull TimeFT

EIF - Kajaani

EIF played Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. EIF won 5-0.

MyPa1 - 1JaroFull TimeFT

MyPa - Jaro

MyPa played Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AC Oulu1 - 2KPVFull TimeFT

AC Oulu - KPV

AC Oulu played KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KPV won 1-2.

Gnistan3 - 1MuSaFull TimeFT

Gnistan - MuSa

Gnistan played MuSa at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Gnistan won 3-1.

Heidenheim2 - 0Eintracht BraunschweigFull TimeFT

Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig

Heidenheim played Eintracht Braunschweig at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Heidenheim won 2-0.

Greuther Furth1 - 1OsnabruckFull TimeFT

Greuther Furth - Osnabruck

Greuther Furth played Osnabruck at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Holstein Kiel1 - 0PaderbornFull TimeFT

Holstein Kiel - Paderborn

Holstein Kiel played Paderborn at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Holstein Kiel won 1-0.

Ingolstadt2 - 1UerdingenFull TimeFT

Ingolstadt - Uerdingen

Ingolstadt played Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ingolstadt won 2-1.

Magdeburg0 - 2Hallescher FCFull TimeFT

Magdeburg - Hallescher FC

Magdeburg played Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hallescher FC won 0-2.

Lamia1 - 2OFIFull TimeFT

Lamia - OFI

Lamia played OFI at the Super League 1 of Greece on September 20. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. OFI won 1-2.

Volos NFC0 - 1ArisFull TimeFT

Volos NFC - Aris

Volos NFC played Aris at the Super League 1 of Greece on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Aris won 0-1.

FylkirFH HafnarfjordurPostponedPst

Fylkir - FH Hafnarfjordur

Fylkir are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on September 20.

StjarnanValurPostponedPst

Stjarnan - Valur

Stjarnan are playing Valur at the Premier League of Iceland on September 20.

BreidablikKR ReykjavikPostponedPst

Breidablik - KR Reykjavik

Breidablik are playing KR Reykjavik at the Premier League of Iceland on September 20.

Vikingur R.HKPostponedPst

Vikingur R. - HK

Vikingur R. are playing HK at the Premier League of Iceland on September 20.

Cork CityDundalkPostponedPst

Cork City - Dundalk

Cork City are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 20.

Daugava D0 - 4LiepajaFull TimeFT

Daugava D - Liepaja

Daugava D played Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liepaja won 0-4.

FS Metta LU1 - 1SpartaksFull TimeFT

FS Metta LU - Spartaks

FS Metta LU played Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SpartaksFS Metta LUCanceledCanc

Spartaks - FS Metta LU

Spartaks are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 20.

Tukums0 - 0FK JelgavaFull TimeFT

Tukums - FK Jelgava

Tukums played FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rigas FS1 - 1VentspilsFull TimeFT

Rigas FS - Ventspils

Rigas FS played Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Riga1 - 0ValmieraFull TimeFT

Riga - Valmiera

Riga played Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Riga won 1-0.

Lija Athletic4 - 0Senglea AthleticFull TimeFT

Lija Athletic - Senglea Athletic

Lija Athletic played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lija Athletic won 4-0.

Tarxien Rainbows0 - 1BalzanFull TimeFT

Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan

Tarxien Rainbows played Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Balzan won 0-1.

Floriana FCGzira United19:15

Floriana FC - Gzira United

Floriana FC are playing Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on September 20. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Sliema Wanderers FC0 - 0Hibernians FC13'

Sliema Wanderers FC - Hibernians FC

Sliema Wanderers FC are playing Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on September 20. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sutjeska Niksic0 - 2ZetaFull TimeFT

Sutjeska Niksic - Zeta

Sutjeska Niksic played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zeta won 0-2.

FK Podgorica1 - 0JezeroFull TimeFT

FK Podgorica - Jezero

FK Podgorica played Jezero at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. FK Podgorica won 1-0.

Decic Tuzi4 - 0Rudar Pljevlja73'

Decic Tuzi - Rudar Pljevlja

Decic Tuzi are playing Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Decic Tuzi are winning 4-0.

OFK PetrovacBuducnostPostponedPst

OFK Petrovac - Buducnost

OFK Petrovac are playing Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 20.

OFK Titograd1 - 1Iskra73'

OFK Titograd - Iskra

OFK Titograd are playing Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

NEC0 - 1Almere City FC69'

NEC - Almere City FC

NEC are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Almere City FC are winning 0-1.

Belasica Strumica0 - 2PelisterFull TimeFT

Belasica Strumica - Pelister

Belasica Strumica played Pelister at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pelister won 0-2.

Shkendija2 - 1Academy PandevFull TimeFT

Shkendija - Academy Pandev

Shkendija played Academy Pandev at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shkendija won 2-1.

Shkupi4 - 3Renova DzepcisteFull TimeFT

Shkupi - Renova Dzepciste

Shkupi played Renova Dzepciste at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shkupi won 4-3.

Sileks1 - 2BorecFull TimeFT

Sileks - Borec

Sileks played Borec at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Borec won 1-2.

Rosenborg2 - 1HaugesundFull TimeFT

Rosenborg - Haugesund

Rosenborg played Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 2-1.

SK Brann1 - 3Bodo-GlimtFull TimeFT

SK Brann - Bodo-Glimt

SK Brann played Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 1-3.

Sandefjord0 - 0StromsgodsetFull TimeFT

Sandefjord - Stromsgodset

Sandefjord played Stromsgodset at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Start1 - 2KristiansundFull TimeFT

Start - Kristiansund

Start played Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kristiansund won 1-2.

Viking FK5 - 2AalesundFull TimeFT

Viking FK - Aalesund

Viking FK played Aalesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Viking FK won 5-2.

Odd1 - 0StabekHalf TimeHT

Odd - Stabek

Odd are playing Stabek at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Odd are winning 1-0.

Zaglebie L1 - 1CracoviaFull TimeFT

Zaglebie L - Cracovia

Zaglebie L played Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lech1 - 0Warta PoznanFull TimeFT

Lech - Warta Poznan

Lech played Warta Poznan at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lech won 1-0.

Korona0 - 2Gornik LecznaFull TimeFT

Korona - Gornik Leczna

Korona played Gornik Leczna at the I Liga of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 10:40 UTC. Gornik Leczna won 0-2.

Academica1 - 0EstorilFull TimeFT

Academica - Estoril

Academica played Estoril at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Academica won 1-0.

FC Botosani0 - 0Academica ClinceniFull TimeFT

FC Botosani - Academica Clinceni

FC Botosani played Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UTA Arad2 - 3CSMS IasiFull TimeFT

UTA Arad - CSMS Iasi

UTA Arad played CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. CSMS Iasi won 2-3.

Steaua2 - 0ArgesHalf TimeHT

Steaua - Arges

Steaua are playing Arges at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Steaua are winning 2-0.

Novi Pazar1 - 0IndjijaFull TimeFT

Novi Pazar - Indjija

Novi Pazar played Indjija at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Novi Pazar won 1-0.

Rad1 - 0JavorFull TimeFT

Rad - Javor

Rad played Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rad won 1-0.

Spartak Subotica1 - 2Proleter Novi SadFull TimeFT

Spartak Subotica - Proleter Novi Sad

Spartak Subotica played Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Proleter Novi Sad won 1-2.

Zlatibor Cajetina0 - 1PartizanFull TimeFT

Zlatibor Cajetina - Partizan

Zlatibor Cajetina played Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Partizan won 0-1.

Crvena Zvezda2 - 0Vozdovac26'

Crvena Zvezda - Vozdovac

Crvena Zvezda are playing Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Crvena Zvezda are winning 2-0.

Zilina2 - 2SlovanFull TimeFT

Zilina - Slovan

Zilina played Slovan at the Super Liga of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Senica2 - 4DACFull TimeFT

Senica - DAC

Senica played DAC at the Super Liga of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. DAC won 2-4.

Domzale3 - 1Tabor SezanaFull TimeFT

Domzale - Tabor Sezana

Domzale played Tabor Sezana at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Domzale won 3-1.

Aluminij1 - 0OlimpijaFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Olimpija

Aluminij played Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aluminij won 1-0.

Mura0 - 0GoricaHalf TimeHT

Mura - Gorica

Mura are playing Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on September 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Lugo2 - 1LeganesFull TimeFT

Lugo - Leganes

Lugo played Leganes at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lugo won 2-1.

Espanyol0 - 0MallorcaFull TimeFT

Espanyol - Mallorca

Espanyol played Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Albacete0 - 2PonferradinaFull TimeFT

Albacete - Ponferradina

Albacete played Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 20. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Ponferradina won 0-2.

FC Cartagena0 - 1Sporting GijonFull TimeFT

FC Cartagena - Sporting Gijon

FC Cartagena played Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 20. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Sporting Gijon won 0-1.

Las Palmas1 - 0FuenlabradaHalf TimeHT

Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada

Las Palmas are playing Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Las Palmas are winning 1-0.

Akropolis1 - 1HalmstadFull TimeFT

Akropolis - Halmstad

Akropolis played Halmstad at the Superettan of Sweden on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dalkurd1 - 1BrageFull TimeFT

Dalkurd - Brage

Dalkurd played Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AIK3 - 0HammarbyFull TimeFT

AIK - Hammarby

AIK played Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. AIK won 3-0.

Ostersunds FK1 - 1DjurgardenFull TimeFT

Ostersunds FK - Djurgarden

Ostersunds FK played Djurgarden at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Goteborg1 - 2KalmarFull TimeFT

Goteborg - Kalmar

Goteborg played Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kalmar won 1-2.

IFK Norrkoping1 - 1Malmo FFFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Malmo FF

IFK Norrkoping played Malmo FF at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Basel2 - 2VaduzFull TimeFT

Basel - Vaduz

Basel played Vaduz at the Super League of Switzerland on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lausanne2 - 1ServetteFull TimeFT

Lausanne - Servette

Lausanne played Servette at the Super League of Switzerland on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lausanne won 2-1.

St. Gallen1 - 0SionFull TimeFT

St. Gallen - Sion

St. Gallen played Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Gallen won 1-0.

Erzurum BB1 - 2Demir Grup SivassporFull TimeFT

Erzurum BB - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Erzurum BB played Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Demir Grup Sivasspor won 1-2.

Kasimpasa2 - 0RizesporFull TimeFT

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

Kasimpasa played Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kasimpasa won 2-0.

B.B. Gaziantep2 - 2KaragumrukFull TimeFT

B.B. Gaziantep - Karagumruk

B.B. Gaziantep played Karagumruk at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 2GalatasarayFull TimeFT

Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray

Istanbul Basaksehir played Galatasaray at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Galatasaray won 0-2.

Keciorengucu2 - 0AnkarasporFull TimeFT

Keciorengucu - Ankaraspor

Keciorengucu played Ankaraspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Keciorengucu won 2-0.

Istanbulspor2 - 1AltayFull TimeFT

Istanbulspor - Altay

Istanbulspor played Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Istanbulspor won 2-1.

Giresunspor1 - 1Menemen BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Giresunspor - Menemen Belediyespor

Giresunspor played Menemen Belediyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olimpik Donetsk3 - 0MinaiFull TimeFT

Olimpik Donetsk - Minai

Olimpik Donetsk played Minai at the Premier League of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Olimpik Donetsk won 3-0.

Zorya2 - 2Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Zorya - Shakhtar D

Zorya played Shakhtar D at the Premier League of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rukh Vynnyky1 - 2Kolos KovalivkaFull TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky - Kolos Kovalivka

Rukh Vynnyky played Kolos Kovalivka at the Premier League of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Kolos Kovalivka won 1-2.

Bala Town2 - 1Cefn DruidsFull TimeFT

Bala Town - Cefn Druids

Bala Town played Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bala Town won 2-1.

Connahs QN1 - 0PenybontFull TimeFT

Connahs QN - Penybont

Connahs QN played Penybont at the Premier League of Wales on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Connahs QN won 1-0.

TNS2 - 0Cardiff MUFull TimeFT

TNS - Cardiff MU

TNS played Cardiff MU at the Premier League of Wales on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. TNS won 2-0.

Padideh Khorasan0 - 0Al Hilal RiyadhFull TimeFT

Padideh Khorasan - Al Hilal Riyadh

Padideh Khorasan played Al Hilal Riyadh at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Shabab Al Ahli0 - 0Pakhtakor70'

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Pakhtakor

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Pakhtakor at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Esteghlal0 - 1Al-Shorta67'

Esteghlal - Al-Shorta

Esteghlal are playing Al-Shorta at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al-Shorta are winning 0-1.

Oita Trinita1 - 0Yokohama FCFull TimeFT

Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC

Oita Trinita played Yokohama FC at the J-League of Japan on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Oita Trinita won 1-0.

F.C.Tokyo1 - 0Vegalta SendaiFull TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai

F.C.Tokyo played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 1-0.

Urawa Red Diamonds0 - 3Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale

Urawa Red Diamonds played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 0-3.

Machida Zelvia0 - 0Omiya ArdijaFull TimeFT

Machida Zelvia - Omiya Ardija

Machida Zelvia played Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Thespa Kusatsu1 - 0Ehime FCFull TimeFT

Thespa Kusatsu - Ehime FC

Thespa Kusatsu played Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Thespa Kusatsu won 1-0.

Astana1 - 1Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Astana - Shakhter Karaganda

Astana played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kyzyl-ZharKairat09:45

Kyzyl-Zhar - Kairat

Kyzyl-Zhar are playing Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 20. The match will kick off 09:45 UTC.

AstanaKairatPostponedPst

Astana - Kairat

Astana are playing Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 20.

KaisarKaspyiPostponedPst

Kaisar - Kaspyi

Kaisar are playing Kaspyi at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 20.

OrdabasyTobolPostponedPst

Ordabasy - Tobol

Ordabasy are playing Tobol at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 20.

Kaisar1 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Kaisar - Ordabasy

Kaisar played Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Seoul0 - 0Daegu FCFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Daegu FC

FC Seoul played Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gangwon FC1 - 2Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

Gangwon FC - Suwon Bluewings

Gangwon FC played Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Suwon Bluewings won 1-2.

Incheon United0 - 1UlsanFull TimeFT

Incheon United - Ulsan

Incheon United played Ulsan at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Ulsan won 0-1.

Jeonbuk Motors2 - 0Busan I ParkFull TimeFT

Jeonbuk Motors - Busan I Park

Jeonbuk Motors played Busan I Park at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 2-0.

Pohang Steelers4 - 3Sangju SangmuFull TimeFT

Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu

Pohang Steelers played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Pohang Steelers won 4-3.

Seongnam0 - 2Gwangju SangmuFull TimeFT

Seongnam - Gwangju Sangmu

Seongnam played Gwangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gwangju Sangmu won 0-2.

Balestier KhalsaHome UnitedPostponedPst

Balestier Khalsa - Home United

Balestier Khalsa are playing Home United at the Premier League of Singapore on September 20.

GeylangTampinesPostponedPst

Geylang - Tampines

Geylang are playing Tampines at the Premier League of Singapore on September 20.

Buxoro1 - 3Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Buxoro - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Buxoro played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 1-3.

Navbahor Namangan0 - 0Andijon FKFull TimeFT

Navbahor Namangan - Andijon FK

Navbahor Namangan played Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nasaf QarshiSurkhon22:00

Nasaf Qarshi - Surkhon

Nasaf Qarshi are playing Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

SodgianaKokand-191222:00

Sodgiana - Kokand-1912

Sodgiana are playing Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Toluca1 - 2Santos LagunaFull TimeFT

Toluca - Santos Laguna

Toluca played Santos Laguna at the Apertura of Mexico on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Santos Laguna won 1-2.

TijuanaJuarez22:00

Tijuana - Juarez

Tijuana are playing Juarez at the Apertura of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisMonterrey00:00

Atletico San Luis - Monterrey

Atletico San Luis are playing Monterrey at the Apertura of Mexico on September 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Montreal ImpactPhiladelphia Union23:00

Montreal Impact - Philadelphia Union

Montreal Impact are playing Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Coritiba0 - 0Vasco27'

Coritiba - Vasco

Coritiba are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gremio0 - 0Palmeiras27'

Gremio - Palmeiras

Gremio are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BotafogoSantos21:15

Botafogo - Santos

Botafogo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Sport RecifeFluminense23:30

Sport Recife - Fluminense

Sport Recife are playing Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis2 - 5Sampaio CorreaFull TimeFT

Avai Florianopolis - Sampaio Correa

Avai Florianopolis played Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sampaio Correa won 2-5.

PastoCD Jaguares20:15

Pasto - CD Jaguares

Pasto are playing CD Jaguares at the Apertura of Colombia on September 20. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

America de CaliAtletico Bucaramanga22:30

America de Cali - Atletico Bucaramanga

America de Cali are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on September 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

JuniorAguilas Doradas00:45

Junior - Aguilas Doradas

Junior are playing Aguilas Doradas at the Apertura of Colombia on September 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Universidad Catolica Quito1 - 1Tecnico UniversitarioHalf TimeHT

Universidad Catolica Quito - Tecnico Universitario

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Guayaquil CityEl Nacional20:45

Guayaquil City - El Nacional

Guayaquil City are playing El Nacional at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 20. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

DelfinMushuc Runa23:00

Delfin - Mushuc Runa

Delfin are playing Mushuc Runa at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guarani AGuairena21:00

Guarani A - Guairena

Guarani A are playing Guairena at the Apertura of Paraguay on September 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LibertadCerro Porteno23:30

Libertad - Cerro Porteno

Libertad are playing Cerro Porteno at the Apertura of Paraguay on September 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Danubio2 - 2Boston RiverFull TimeFT

Danubio - Boston River

Danubio played Boston River at the Apertura of Uruguay on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Atletico Progreso0 - 0Wanderers53'

Atletico Progreso - Wanderers

Atletico Progreso are playing Wanderers at the Apertura of Uruguay on September 20. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cerro M.Rentistas20:30

Cerro M. - Rentistas

Cerro M. are playing Rentistas at the Apertura of Uruguay on September 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

TorqueRiver Plate FC22:45

Torque - River Plate FC

Torque are playing River Plate FC at the Apertura of Uruguay on September 20. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

MauerwerkAdmira-2PostponedPst

Mauerwerk - Admira-2

Mauerwerk are playing Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 20.

Altenmarkt W0 - 3Sturm WFull TimeFT

Altenmarkt W - Sturm W

Altenmarkt W played Sturm W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sturm W won 0-3.

Neulengbach W4 - 1Bergheim WFull TimeFT

Neulengbach W - Bergheim W

Neulengbach W played Bergheim W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Neulengbach W won 4-1.

Schwaz2 - 1ImstFull TimeFT

Schwaz - Imst

Schwaz played Imst at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Schwaz won 2-1.

Telfs 19001 - 0ReichenauFull TimeFT

Telfs 1900 - Reichenau

Telfs 1900 played Reichenau at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Telfs 1900 won 1-0.

Rothis0 - 4BregenzFull TimeFT

Rothis - Bregenz

Rothis played Bregenz at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bregenz won 0-4.

Zira0 - 2Sabah FKFull TimeFT

Zira - Sabah FK

Zira played Sabah FK at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sabah FK won 0-2.

Qarabag1 - 2Neftci BakuFull TimeFT

Qarabag - Neftci Baku

Qarabag played Neftci Baku at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on September 20. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Neftci Baku won 1-2.

Naftan1 - 2KrumkachyFull TimeFT

Naftan - Krumkachy

Naftan played Krumkachy at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Krumkachy won 1-2.

Lokomotiv Gomel1 - 1Arsenal DzyarzhynskFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Gomel - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

Lokomotiv Gomel played Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oshmyany3 - 2LidaFull TimeFT

Oshmyany - Lida

Oshmyany played Lida at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Oshmyany won 3-2.

Energosbyt-BSATU1 - 7Shakhter-PetrikovFull TimeFT

Energosbyt-BSATU - Shakhter-Petrikov

Energosbyt-BSATU played Shakhter-Petrikov at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shakhter-Petrikov won 1-7.

Dnepr Mogilev0 - 1Dnepr-RogachevFull TimeFT

Dnepr Mogilev - Dnepr-Rogachev

Dnepr Mogilev played Dnepr-Rogachev at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dnepr-Rogachev won 0-1.

Couvin-Mariembourg5 - 0Excelsior VirtonForfeitFrf

Couvin-Mariembourg - Excelsior Virton

Couvin-Mariembourg played Excelsior Virton at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on September 20. Excelsior Virton was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Couvin-Mariembourg won 5-0.

Solieres SportTubize13:00

Solieres Sport - Tubize

Solieres Sport are playing Tubize at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stockay-Warfusee2 - 1HamoirFull TimeFT

Stockay-Warfusee - Hamoir

Stockay-Warfusee played Hamoir at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stockay-Warfusee won 2-1.

RFC WetterenMerelbekePostponedPst

RFC Wetteren - Merelbeke

RFC Wetteren are playing Merelbeke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on September 20.

Toekomst Menen2 - 2DikkelvenneFull TimeFT

Toekomst Menen - Dikkelvenne

Toekomst Menen played Dikkelvenne at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Westhoek0 - 2Sparta PetegemFull TimeFT

Westhoek - Sparta Petegem

Westhoek played Sparta Petegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sparta Petegem won 0-2.

Sloboda2 - 3SarajevoFull TimeFT

Sloboda - Sarajevo

Sloboda played Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sarajevo won 2-3.

Radnik Hadzici1 - 1Vis Simm-BauFull TimeFT

Radnik Hadzici - Vis Simm-Bau

Radnik Hadzici played Vis Simm-Bau at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tesanj3 - 0Bratsvo GracanicaFull TimeFT

Tesanj - Bratsvo Gracanica

Tesanj played Bratsvo Gracanica at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tesanj won 3-0.

Minior Pernik0 - 0DobrudzhaFull TimeFT

Minior Pernik - Dobrudzha

Minior Pernik played Dobrudzha at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Croatia Zmijavci3 - 1SesveteFull TimeFT

Croatia Zmijavci - Sesvete

Croatia Zmijavci played Sesvete at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Croatia Zmijavci won 3-1.

Orijent 19191 - 1KustosijaFull TimeFT

Orijent 1919 - Kustosija

Orijent 1919 played Kustosija at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Osijek-26 - 0MedjimurjeFull TimeFT

Osijek-2 - Medjimurje

Osijek-2 played Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Osijek-2 won 6-0.

Omonoia Psevda3 - 0YpsonasFull TimeFT

Omonoia Psevda - Ypsonas

Omonoia Psevda played Ypsonas at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Omonoia Psevda won 3-0.

Slovacko-21 - 0Jihlava-2Full TimeFT

Slovacko-2 - Jihlava-2

Slovacko-2 played Jihlava-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Slovacko-2 won 1-0.

Unichov6 - 2ZnojmoFull TimeFT

Unichov - Znojmo

Unichov played Znojmo at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Unichov won 6-2.

Zlin-22 - 3Ostrava-2Full TimeFT

Zlin-2 - Ostrava-2

Zlin-2 played Ostrava-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Ostrava-2 won 2-3.

Pribram-21 - 4Povltavska FAFull TimeFT

Pribram-2 - Povltavska FA

Pribram-2 played Povltavska FA at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Povltavska FA won 1-4.

Karlovy Vary1 - 4Sparta Praha-2Full TimeFT

Karlovy Vary - Sparta Praha-2

Karlovy Vary played Sparta Praha-2 at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sparta Praha-2 won 1-4.

FK Horovicko0 - 2PresticeFull TimeFT

FK Horovicko - Prestice

FK Horovicko played Prestice at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Prestice won 0-2.

Meteor P4 - 1StetiFull TimeFT

Meteor P - Steti

Meteor P played Steti at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Meteor P won 4-1.

Louny0 - 1SlanyFull TimeFT

Louny - Slany

Louny played Slany at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slany won 0-1.

FK Dvur Kralove0 - 2Velke HamryFull TimeFT

FK Dvur Kralove - Velke Hamry

FK Dvur Kralove played Velke Hamry at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Velke Hamry won 0-2.

Poricany2 - 1TrutnovFull TimeFT

Poricany - Trutnov

Poricany played Trutnov at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Poricany won 2-1.

Sokol Lanzhot4 - 1Zdirec nad DoubravouFull TimeFT

Sokol Lanzhot - Zdirec nad Doubravou

Sokol Lanzhot played Zdirec nad Doubravou at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sokol Lanzhot won 4-1.

Sokol Tasovice4 - 1Stara RiseFull TimeFT

Sokol Tasovice - Stara Rise

Sokol Tasovice played Stara Rise at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sokol Tasovice won 4-1.

Zdar nad Sazavou1 - 4HumpolecFull TimeFT

Zdar nad Sazavou - Humpolec

Zdar nad Sazavou played Humpolec at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Humpolec won 1-4.

Slavicin5 - 1Tatran VsechoviceFull TimeFT

Slavicin - Tatran Vsechovice

Slavicin played Tatran Vsechovice at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Slavicin won 5-1.

Kozlovice3 - 2VsetinFull TimeFT

Kozlovice - Vsetin

Kozlovice played Vsetin at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kozlovice won 3-2.

Havirov4 - 2Polanka nad OdrouFull TimeFT

Havirov - Polanka nad Odrou

Havirov played Polanka nad Odrou at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Havirov won 4-2.

Polanka nad OdrouHavirovPostponedPst

Polanka nad Odrou - Havirov

Polanka nad Odrou are playing Havirov at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on September 20.

Beskyd FrenstatTrinec-2PostponedPst

Beskyd Frenstat - Trinec-2

Beskyd Frenstat are playing Trinec-2 at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on September 20.

Slavoj Olympia Bruntal1 - 0Opava-2Full TimeFT

Slavoj Olympia Bruntal - Opava-2

Slavoj Olympia Bruntal played Opava-2 at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Slavoj Olympia Bruntal won 1-0.

Trinec-24 - 1Beskyd FrenstatFull TimeFT

Trinec-2 - Beskyd Frenstat

Trinec-2 played Beskyd Frenstat at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Trinec-2 won 4-1.

Bohemians 1905-20 - 1Jablonec-2Full TimeFT

Bohemians 1905-2 - Jablonec-2

Bohemians 1905-2 played Jablonec-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Jablonec-2 won 0-1.

Chlumec nad Cidlinou4 - 1Dukla Praha-2Full TimeFT

Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Dukla Praha-2

Chlumec nad Cidlinou played Dukla Praha-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Chlumec nad Cidlinou won 4-1.

Hradec Kralove-20 - 2Sokol ZivaniceFull TimeFT

Hradec Kralove-2 - Sokol Zivanice

Hradec Kralove-2 played Sokol Zivanice at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Sokol Zivanice won 0-2.

Pardubice-23 - 2ZbuzanyFull TimeFT

Pardubice-2 - Zbuzany

Pardubice-2 played Zbuzany at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Pardubice-2 won 3-2.

Sokol Brozany0 - 1Sokol ZapyFull TimeFT

Sokol Brozany - Sokol Zapy

Sokol Brozany played Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sokol Zapy won 0-1.

Fremad Amager4 - 0HvidovreFull TimeFT

Fremad Amager - Hvidovre

Fremad Amager played Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Fremad Amager won 4-0.

Hobro3 - 2FredericiaFull TimeFT

Hobro - Fredericia

Hobro played Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hobro won 3-2.

Thisted0 - 1B 93 CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Thisted - B 93 Copenhagen

Thisted played B 93 Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. B 93 Copenhagen won 0-1.

Holbaek0 - 2SfB-OureFull TimeFT

Holbaek - SfB-Oure

Holbaek played SfB-Oure at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. SfB-Oure won 0-2.

Nasby0 - 2SydvestFull TimeFT

Nasby - Sydvest

Nasby played Sydvest at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sydvest won 0-2.

Avarta2 - 2FC RoskildeFull TimeFT

Avarta - FC Roskilde

Avarta played FC Roskilde at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

B 73 Slagelse1 - 1HillerodFull TimeFT

B 73 Slagelse - Hillerod

B 73 Slagelse played Hillerod at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wingate and Finchley1 - 2Bowers PitseaFull TimeFT

Wingate and Finchley - Bowers Pitsea

Wingate and Finchley played Bowers Pitsea at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bowers Pitsea won 1-2.

Elva2 - 0VandraFull TimeFT

Elva - Vandra

Elva played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Elva won 2-0.

B36 Torshavn3 - 0AB ArgirFull TimeFT

B36 Torshavn - AB Argir

B36 Torshavn played AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. B36 Torshavn won 3-0.

LIF Vikingur2 - 1Skala IFFull TimeFT

LIF Vikingur - Skala IF

LIF Vikingur played Skala IF at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. LIF Vikingur won 2-1.

HB Torshavn4 - 2IF Fuglafjordur90 +4'

HB Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur

HB Torshavn are playing IF Fuglafjordur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and HB Torshavn are winning 4-2.

Reipas7 - 1KultsuFull TimeFT

Reipas - Kultsu

Reipas played Kultsu at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Reipas won 7-1.

Viikingit0 - 4Honka-2Full TimeFT

Viikingit - Honka-2

Viikingit played Honka-2 at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Honka-2 won 0-4.

KaaPo4 - 0P-LirotFull TimeFT

KaaPo - P-Lirot

KaaPo played P-Lirot at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. KaaPo won 4-0.

Klubi 043 - 2AtlantisFull TimeFT

Klubi 04 - Atlantis

Klubi 04 played Atlantis at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Klubi 04 won 3-2.

GrIFK2 - 0FC EspooFull TimeFT

GrIFK - FC Espoo

GrIFK played FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. GrIFK won 2-0.

RoPS-20 - 1JS HerculesFull TimeFT

RoPS-2 - JS Hercules

RoPS-2 played JS Hercules at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. JS Hercules won 0-1.

JIPPO1 - 0KuFu-98Full TimeFT

JIPPO - KuFu-98

JIPPO played KuFu-98 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. JIPPO won 1-0.

OLS3 - 2PS KemiFull TimeFT

OLS - PS Kemi

OLS played PS Kemi at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. OLS won 3-2.

Caen U-193 - 0Chambly U-19Full TimeFT

Caen U-19 - Chambly U-19

Caen U-19 played Chambly U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Caen U-19 won 3-0.

Evreux U-19Montfermeil U-1913:00

Evreux U-19 - Montfermeil U-19

Evreux U-19 are playing Montfermeil U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Feignies U-193 - 0St Pryve U-19Full TimeFT

Feignies U-19 - St Pryve U-19

Feignies U-19 played St Pryve U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Feignies U-19 won 3-0.

PSG U-192 - 2Le Havre U-19Full TimeFT

PSG U-19 - Le Havre U-19

PSG U-19 played Le Havre U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Valenciennes U-196 - 1Lens U-19Full TimeFT

Valenciennes U-19 - Lens U-19

Valenciennes U-19 played Lens U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Valenciennes U-19 won 6-1.

ASPTT Dijon U-190 - 3Lyon U-19Full TimeFT

ASPTT Dijon U-19 - Lyon U-19

ASPTT Dijon U-19 played Lyon U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lyon U-19 won 0-3.

Bourg en Bresse U-190 - 1Auxerre U-19Full TimeFT

Bourg en Bresse U-19 - Auxerre U-19

Bourg en Bresse U-19 played Auxerre U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Auxerre U-19 won 0-1.

Nancy U-190 - 2Metz U-19Full TimeFT

Nancy U-19 - Metz U-19

Nancy U-19 played Metz U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Metz U-19 won 0-2.

Pontarlier U-19Clermont U-1913:00

Pontarlier U-19 - Clermont U-19

Pontarlier U-19 are playing Clermont U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sochaux U-19Dijon U-1913:00

Sochaux U-19 - Dijon U-19

Sochaux U-19 are playing Dijon U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Torcy U-190 - 0Strasbourg U-19Full TimeFT

Torcy U-19 - Strasbourg U-19

Torcy U-19 played Strasbourg U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chateauroux U-195 - 4Avranches U-19Full TimeFT

Chateauroux U-19 - Avranches U-19

Chateauroux U-19 played Avranches U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Chateauroux U-19 won 5-4.

Concarneau U-193 - 0SA Merignac U-19Full TimeFT

Concarneau U-19 - SA Merignac U-19

Concarneau U-19 played SA Merignac U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Concarneau U-19 won 3-0.

Laval U-19Le Mans U-1913:00

Laval U-19 - Le Mans U-19

Laval U-19 are playing Le Mans U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nantes U-19Angers U-1913:00

Nantes U-19 - Angers U-19

Nantes U-19 are playing Angers U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tours U-190 - 0Bordeaux U-19Full TimeFT

Tours U-19 - Bordeaux U-19

Tours U-19 played Bordeaux U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ussa Vertou U-192 - 1Guingamp U-19Full TimeFT

Ussa Vertou U-19 - Guingamp U-19

Ussa Vertou U-19 played Guingamp U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ussa Vertou U-19 won 2-1.

Toulouse U-192 - 3Monaco U-19Full TimeFT

Toulouse U-19 - Monaco U-19

Toulouse U-19 played Monaco U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Monaco U-19 won 2-3.

Ajaccio U-19Marseille U-1913:00

Ajaccio U-19 - Marseille U-19

Ajaccio U-19 are playing Marseille U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cannes U-19Beziers U-1913:00

Cannes U-19 - Beziers U-19

Cannes U-19 are playing Beziers U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Colomiers U-19Montpellier U-1913:00

Colomiers U-19 - Montpellier U-19

Colomiers U-19 are playing Montpellier U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Toulon U-192 - 2Istres U-19Full TimeFT

Toulon U-19 - Istres U-19

Toulon U-19 played Istres U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Betlemi1 - 4Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Betlemi - Torpedo K.

Betlemi played Torpedo K. at the National cup of Georgia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Torpedo K. won 1-4.

Tbilisi City3 - 2SamtrediaFull TimeFT

Tbilisi City - Samtredia

Tbilisi City played Samtredia at the National cup of Georgia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Tbilisi City won 3-2.

Telavi2 - 0MeraniFull TimeFT

Telavi - Merani

Telavi played Merani at the National cup of Georgia on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Telavi won 2-0.

Havelse1 - 1Vfb OldenburgFull TimeFT

Havelse - Vfb Oldenburg

Havelse played Vfb Oldenburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

St. Pauli-20 - 4Weiche FlensburgFull TimeFT

St. Pauli-2 - Weiche Flensburg

St. Pauli-2 played Weiche Flensburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Weiche Flensburg won 0-4.

Drochtersen3 - 0Heider SVFull TimeFT

Drochtersen - Heider SV

Drochtersen played Heider SV at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Drochtersen won 3-0.

Holstein Kiel-20 - 3LSK HansaFull TimeFT

Holstein Kiel-2 - LSK Hansa

Holstein Kiel-2 played LSK Hansa at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. LSK Hansa won 0-3.

Aalen1 - 2Bayern AlzenauFull TimeFT

Aalen - Bayern Alzenau

Aalen played Bayern Alzenau at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayern Alzenau won 1-2.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach2 - 2BalingenFull TimeFT

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Balingen

Sonnenhof Grosaspach played Balingen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Borussia D-21 - 1RW EssenFull TimeFT

Borussia D-2 - RW Essen

Borussia D-2 played RW Essen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Babelsberg 030 - 1EnergieFull TimeFT

Babelsberg 03 - Energie

Babelsberg 03 played Energie at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Energie won 0-1.

Hertha-21 - 2LuckenwaldeFull TimeFT

Hertha-2 - Luckenwalde

Hertha-2 played Luckenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Luckenwalde won 1-2.

Union Furstenwalde5 - 1Optik RatenowFull TimeFT

Union Furstenwalde - Optik Ratenow

Union Furstenwalde played Optik Ratenow at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Union Furstenwalde won 5-1.

Viktoria Berlin2 - 0LichtenbergFull TimeFT

Viktoria Berlin - Lichtenberg

Viktoria Berlin played Lichtenberg at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Viktoria Berlin won 2-0.

Hannover U-190 - 0Dynamo Dresden U-19Full TimeFT

Hannover U-19 - Dynamo Dresden U-19

Hannover U-19 played Dynamo Dresden U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Osnabruck U-190 - 2RB Leipzig U-19Full TimeFT

Osnabruck U-19 - RB Leipzig U-19

Osnabruck U-19 played RB Leipzig U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. RB Leipzig U-19 won 0-2.

Hallescher U-194 - 0Viktoria Berlin U-19Full TimeFT

Hallescher U-19 - Viktoria Berlin U-19

Hallescher U-19 played Viktoria Berlin U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hallescher U-19 won 4-0.

Mainz U-195 - 2Karlsruher U-19Full TimeFT

Mainz U-19 - Karlsruher U-19

Mainz U-19 played Karlsruher U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mainz U-19 won 5-2.

Ulm U-190 - 8Bayern U-19Full TimeFT

Ulm U-19 - Bayern U-19

Ulm U-19 played Bayern U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayern U-19 won 0-8.

Bayer U-190 - 1Borussia M U-19Full TimeFT

Bayer U-19 - Borussia M U-19

Bayer U-19 played Borussia M U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Borussia M U-19 won 0-1.

Fortuna Koln U-190 - 1Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19Full TimeFT

Fortuna Koln U-19 - Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19

Fortuna Koln U-19 played Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 won 0-1.

Munster U-190 - 5Borussia D. U-19Full TimeFT

Munster U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Munster U-19 played Borussia D. U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Borussia D. U-19 won 0-5.

Schalke U-191 - 0Koln U-19Full TimeFT

Schalke U-19 - Koln U-19

Schalke U-19 played Koln U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Schalke U-19 won 1-0.

Alemannia Aachen U-19Wuppertaler U-1911:00

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Wuppertaler U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 are playing Wuppertaler U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Duisburg U-192 - 2Arminia Bielefeld U-19Full TimeFT

Duisburg U-19 - Arminia Bielefeld U-19

Duisburg U-19 played Arminia Bielefeld U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

1860 Munchen-20 - 2Ingolstadt-2Full TimeFT

1860 Munchen-2 - Ingolstadt-2

1860 Munchen-2 played Ingolstadt-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ingolstadt-2 won 0-2.

Schwabmunchen0 - 3Schwaben AugsburgFull TimeFT

Schwabmunchen - Schwaben Augsburg

Schwabmunchen played Schwaben Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Schwaben Augsburg won 0-3.

Eddersheim2 - 3SV SteinbachFull TimeFT

Eddersheim - SV Steinbach

Eddersheim played SV Steinbach at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SV Steinbach won 2-3.

Ginsheim1 - 1Viktoria GriesheimFull TimeFT

Ginsheim - Viktoria Griesheim

Ginsheim played Viktoria Griesheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Neuhof0 - 4Turk Gucu FriedbergFull TimeFT

Neuhof - Turk Gucu Friedberg

Neuhof played Turk Gucu Friedberg at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Turk Gucu Friedberg won 0-4.

Bad Vilbel1 - 2RW WalldorfFull TimeFT

Bad Vilbel - RW Walldorf

Bad Vilbel played RW Walldorf at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. RW Walldorf won 1-2.

Buchholz0 - 0HEBCFull TimeFT

Buchholz - HEBC

Buchholz played HEBC at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lubeck-20 - 2TodesfeldeFull TimeFT

Lubeck-2 - Todesfelde

Lubeck-2 played Todesfelde at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Todesfelde won 0-2.

Weiche Flensburg-22 - 0Inter Turkspor KielFull TimeFT

Weiche Flensburg-2 - Inter Turkspor Kiel

Weiche Flensburg-2 played Inter Turkspor Kiel at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Weiche Flensburg-2 won 2-0.

Eichede6 - 0Dornbreite LubeckFull TimeFT

Eichede - Dornbreite Lubeck

Eichede played Dornbreite Lubeck at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eichede won 6-0.

Frisia 033 - 6TSB FlensburgFull TimeFT

Frisia 03 - TSB Flensburg

Frisia 03 played TSB Flensburg at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. TSB Flensburg won 3-6.

Astoria Walldorf-21 - 5Stuttgarter KickersFull TimeFT

Astoria Walldorf-2 - Stuttgarter Kickers

Astoria Walldorf-2 played Stuttgarter Kickers at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stuttgarter Kickers won 1-5.

Geestemunde3 - 5Brinkumer SVFull TimeFT

Geestemunde - Brinkumer SV

Geestemunde played Brinkumer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brinkumer SV won 3-5.

Hemelingen1 - 1OSC BremerhavenFull TimeFT

Hemelingen - OSC Bremerhaven

Hemelingen played OSC Bremerhaven at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Borgfeld0 - 3VatansporFull TimeFT

Borgfeld - Vatanspor

Borgfeld played Vatanspor at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vatanspor won 0-3.

Hastedt2 - 3SchwachhausenFull TimeFT

Hastedt - Schwachhausen

Hastedt played Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schwachhausen won 2-3.

Komet Arsten2 - 1Blumenthaler SVFull TimeFT

Komet Arsten - Blumenthaler SV

Komet Arsten played Blumenthaler SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Komet Arsten won 2-1.

Habenhauser FV2 - 1Werder-3Full TimeFT

Habenhauser FV - Werder-3

Habenhauser FV played Werder-3 at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Habenhauser FV won 2-1.

Leher TS4 - 1SFL BremerhavenFull TimeFT

Leher TS - SFL Bremerhaven

Leher TS played SFL Bremerhaven at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Leher TS won 4-1.

Eintracht Northeim1 - 1Schwalbe TundernFull TimeFT

Eintracht Northeim - Schwalbe Tundern

Eintracht Northeim played Schwalbe Tundern at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arminia Hannover0 - 2Ramlingen-EhlershausenFull TimeFT

Arminia Hannover - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

Arminia Hannover played Ramlingen-Ehlershausen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ramlingen-Ehlershausen won 0-2.

BW Lohne6 - 3Eintracht CelleFull TimeFT

BW Lohne - Eintracht Celle

BW Lohne played Eintracht Celle at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. BW Lohne won 6-3.

Gifhorn2 - 3WolfenbuttelFull TimeFT

Gifhorn - Wolfenbuttel

Gifhorn played Wolfenbuttel at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wolfenbuttel won 2-3.

Hagen-Uthlede0 - 4Heeslinger SCFull TimeFT

Hagen-Uthlede - Heeslinger SC

Hagen-Uthlede played Heeslinger SC at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Heeslinger SC won 0-4.

Greifswalder FC0 - 0Victoria SeelowFull TimeFT

Greifswalder FC - Victoria Seelow

Greifswalder FC played Victoria Seelow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lok Stendal0 - 2Hansa-2Full TimeFT

Lok Stendal - Hansa-2

Lok Stendal played Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hansa-2 won 0-2.

Neustrelitz1 - 1Blau-Weiss 90 BerlinFull TimeFT

Neustrelitz - Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin

Neustrelitz played Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tasmania Berlin3 - 1SternFull TimeFT

Tasmania Berlin - Stern

Tasmania Berlin played Stern at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tasmania Berlin won 3-1.

Torgelower SV Greif5 - 2CFC HerthaFull TimeFT

Torgelower SV Greif - CFC Hertha

Torgelower SV Greif played CFC Hertha at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Torgelower SV Greif won 5-2.

Einheit Rudolstadt3 - 1BW ZorbauFull TimeFT

Einheit Rudolstadt - BW Zorbau

Einheit Rudolstadt played BW Zorbau at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Einheit Rudolstadt won 3-1.

Union Sandersdorf0 - 3ErfurtFull TimeFT

Union Sandersdorf - Erfurt

Union Sandersdorf played Erfurt at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Erfurt won 0-3.

TuS Koblenz2 - 1Mulheim-KarlichFull TimeFT

TuS Koblenz - Mulheim-Karlich

TuS Koblenz played Mulheim-Karlich at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. TuS Koblenz won 2-1.

Kaiserslautern-24 - 1EmmelshausenFull TimeFT

Kaiserslautern-2 - Emmelshausen

Kaiserslautern-2 played Emmelshausen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kaiserslautern-2 won 4-1.

Ennepetal2 - 2SchermbeckFull TimeFT

Ennepetal - Schermbeck

Ennepetal played Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Erndtebruck2 - 1Victoria ClarholzFull TimeFT

Erndtebruck - Victoria Clarholz

Erndtebruck played Victoria Clarholz at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Erndtebruck won 2-1.

Gutersloh1 - 0WattenscheidFull TimeFT

Gutersloh - Wattenscheid

Gutersloh played Wattenscheid at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gutersloh won 1-0.

Holzwickeder SC4 - 1SiegenFull TimeFT

Holzwickeder SC - Siegen

Holzwickeder SC played Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Holzwickeder SC won 4-1.

Kaan-Marienborn8 - 1Eintracht RheineFull TimeFT

Kaan-Marienborn - Eintracht Rheine

Kaan-Marienborn played Eintracht Rheine at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kaan-Marienborn won 8-1.

Meinerzhagen2 - 4TuS HalternFull TimeFT

Meinerzhagen - TuS Haltern

Meinerzhagen played TuS Haltern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. TuS Haltern won 2-4.

Sprockhovel3 - 2Hammer SpVgFull TimeFT

Sprockhovel - Hammer SpVg

Sprockhovel played Hammer SpVg at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sprockhovel won 3-2.

Vreden4 - 1Paderborn-2Full TimeFT

Vreden - Paderborn-2

Vreden played Paderborn-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vreden won 4-1.

Westfalia Rhynern4 - 2ASC DortmundFull TimeFT

Westfalia Rhynern - ASC Dortmund

Westfalia Rhynern played ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Westfalia Rhynern won 4-2.

Finnentrop Bamenohl0 - 1Preussen Munster-2Full TimeFT

Finnentrop Bamenohl - Preussen Munster-2

Finnentrop Bamenohl played Preussen Munster-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Preussen Munster-2 won 0-1.

1.FC Monchengladbach0 - 2SF NiederwenigernFull TimeFT

1.FC Monchengladbach - SF Niederwenigern

1.FC Monchengladbach played SF Niederwenigern at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SF Niederwenigern won 0-2.

Kray1 - 3SF BaumbergFull TimeFT

Kray - SF Baumberg

Kray played SF Baumberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SF Baumberg won 1-3.

Meerbusch1 - 1KleveFull TimeFT

Meerbusch - Kleve

Meerbusch played Kleve at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MonheimHildenPostponedPst

Monheim - Hilden

Monheim are playing Hilden at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 20.

SW Essen2 - 1FSV DuisburgFull TimeFT

SW Essen - FSV Duisburg

SW Essen played FSV Duisburg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SW Essen won 2-1.

Sterkrade-Nord2 - 3Cronenberger SCFull TimeFT

Sterkrade-Nord - Cronenberger SC

Sterkrade-Nord played Cronenberger SC at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Cronenberger SC won 2-3.

TVD VelbertSchonnebeckPostponedPst

TVD Velbert - Schonnebeck

TVD Velbert are playing Schonnebeck at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 20.

1880 Dusseldorf0 - 1Teutonia St. TonisFull TimeFT

1880 Dusseldorf - Teutonia St. Tonis

1880 Dusseldorf played Teutonia St. Tonis at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Teutonia St. Tonis won 0-1.

FC Bocholt3 - 0SC VelbertFull TimeFT

FC Bocholt - SC Velbert

FC Bocholt played SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FC Bocholt won 3-0.

Alfter1 - 1Siegburger SVFull TimeFT

Alfter - Siegburger SV

Alfter played Siegburger SV at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Duren Merzenich3 - 0Glesch-PaffendorfFull TimeFT

Duren Merzenich - Glesch-Paffendorf

Duren Merzenich played Glesch-Paffendorf at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Duren Merzenich won 3-0.

Hennef 052 - 0BW FriesdorfFull TimeFT

Hennef 05 - BW Friesdorf

Hennef 05 played BW Friesdorf at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hennef 05 won 2-0.

HurthBreinigPostponedPst

Hurth - Breinig

Hurth are playing Breinig at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 20.

Deutz1 - 1Viktoria ArnoldsweilerFull TimeFT

Deutz - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Deutz played Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Frechen1 - 4Borussia FreialdenhovenFull TimeFT

Frechen - Borussia Freialdenhoven

Frechen played Borussia Freialdenhoven at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Borussia Freialdenhoven won 1-4.

Pesch5 - 0EilendorfFull TimeFT

Pesch - Eilendorf

Pesch played Eilendorf at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pesch won 5-0.

Vichttal3 - 2Wesseling-UrfeldFull TimeFT

Vichttal - Wesseling-Urfeld

Vichttal played Wesseling-Urfeld at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vichttal won 3-2.

Borussia M W0 - 5Werder WFull TimeFT

Borussia M W - Werder W

Borussia M W played Werder W at the National cup - Women of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Werder W won 0-5.

Volos U-190 - 2Aris U-19Full TimeFT

Volos U-19 - Aris U-19

Volos U-19 played Aris U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on September 20. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Aris U-19 won 0-2.

Vestri2 - 0Leiknir FFull TimeFT

Vestri - Leiknir F

Vestri played Leiknir F at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vestri won 2-0.

AftureldingVikingur O.PostponedPst

Afturelding - Vikingur O.

Afturelding are playing Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 20.

Magni0 - 1Leiknir R.Full TimeFT

Magni - Leiknir R.

Magni played Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Leiknir R. won 0-1.

Atalanta U-191 - 1Juventus U-19Full TimeFT

Atalanta U-19 - Juventus U-19

Atalanta U-19 played Juventus U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Drita FCLlapiPostponedPst

Drita FC - Llapi

Drita FC are playing Llapi at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 20.

Feronikeli4 - 0GjilaniFull TimeFT

Feronikeli - Gjilani

Feronikeli played Gjilani at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Feronikeli won 4-0.

Vilniaus Vytis2 - 0Dziugas TelsiaiFull TimeFT

Vilniaus Vytis - Dziugas Telsiai

Vilniaus Vytis played Dziugas Telsiai at the 1 Lyga, Promotion group of Lithuania on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vilniaus Vytis won 2-0.

Panevezys-21 - 3Hegelmann LitauenFull TimeFT

Panevezys-2 - Hegelmann Litauen

Panevezys-2 played Hegelmann Litauen at the 1 Lyga, Promotion group of Lithuania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hegelmann Litauen won 1-3.

Dudelange2 - 0Fola EschFull TimeFT

Dudelange - Fola Esch

Dudelange played Fola Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dudelange won 2-0.

Hamm Benfica0 - 0Progres NiedercornFull TimeFT

Hamm Benfica - Progres Niedercorn

Hamm Benfica played Progres Niedercorn at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Codru LozovaSfintul GheorghePostponedPst

Codru Lozova - Sfintul Gheorghe

Codru Lozova are playing Sfintul Gheorghe at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 20.

Sfintul Gheorghe2 - 2Codru LozovaFull TimeFT

Sfintul Gheorghe - Codru Lozova

Sfintul Gheorghe played Codru Lozova at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

De TreffersAFC12:30

De Treffers - AFC

De Treffers are playing AFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ADO-20EVV12:00

ADO-20 - EVV

ADO-20 are playing EVV at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GVV Unitas1 - 1DEMFull TimeFT

GVV Unitas - DEM

GVV Unitas played DEM at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Quick BoysOSS 2012:00

Quick Boys - OSS 20

Quick Boys are playing OSS 20 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

USV Hercules2 - 0WatergraafsmeerFull TimeFT

USV Hercules - Watergraafsmeer

USV Hercules played Watergraafsmeer at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. USV Hercules won 2-0.

Westlandia2 - 3DongenFull TimeFT

Westlandia - Dongen

Westlandia played Dongen at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dongen won 2-3.

Groene Ster3 - 0GemertFull TimeFT

Groene Ster - Gemert

Groene Ster played Gemert at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Groene Ster won 3-0.

HSC 21Blauw Geel12:30

HSC 21 - Blauw Geel

HSC 21 are playing Blauw Geel at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

OostzaanHollandia12:30

Oostzaan - Hollandia

Oostzaan are playing Hollandia at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

UNAVV Hoogland12:30

UNA - VV Hoogland

UNA are playing VV Hoogland at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Alta3 - 1SkeidFull TimeFT

Alta - Skeid

Alta played Skeid at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Alta won 3-1.

Tromsdalen2 - 1EidsvoldFull TimeFT

Tromsdalen - Eidsvold

Tromsdalen played Eidsvold at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tromsdalen won 2-1.

MossKvik HaldenCanceledCanc

Moss - Kvik Halden

Moss are playing Kvik Halden at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 20.

Hodd2 - 0Valerenga-271'

Hodd - Valerenga-2

Hodd are playing Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hodd are winning 2-0.

HoddTromsdalenPostponedPst

Hodd - Tromsdalen

Hodd are playing Tromsdalen at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 20.

Bryne4 - 2LevangerFull TimeFT

Bryne - Levanger

Bryne played Levanger at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bryne won 4-2.

Nardo1 - 1AskerFull TimeFT

Nardo - Asker

Nardo played Asker at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

JunkerenLokomotiv OsloCanceledCanc

Junkeren - Lokomotiv Oslo

Junkeren are playing Lokomotiv Oslo at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 20.

UllernRanaPostponedPst

Ullern - Rana

Ullern are playing Rana at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 20.

Lokomotiv OsloJunkerenPostponedPst

Lokomotiv Oslo - Junkeren

Lokomotiv Oslo are playing Junkeren at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 20.

MjolnerBodo-Glimt-2CanceledCanc

Mjolner - Bodo-Glimt-2

Mjolner are playing Bodo-Glimt-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 20.

Slask-20 - 3KaliszFull TimeFT

Slask-2 - Kalisz

Slask-2 played Kalisz at the II Liga of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kalisz won 0-3.

Gornik Zabrze U-182 - 0Lech U-18Full TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze U-18 - Lech U-18

Gornik Zabrze U-18 played Lech U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gornik Zabrze U-18 won 2-0.

Hutnik Krakow U-180 - 4Jagiellonia U-18Full TimeFT

Hutnik Krakow U-18 - Jagiellonia U-18

Hutnik Krakow U-18 played Jagiellonia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jagiellonia U-18 won 0-4.

Escola Varsovia U-182 - 1Lechia Gdansk U-18Full TimeFT

Escola Varsovia U-18 - Lechia Gdansk U-18

Escola Varsovia U-18 played Lechia Gdansk U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Escola Varsovia U-18 won 2-1.

Zaglebie L U-183 - 0Slask U-18Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L U-18 - Slask U-18

Zaglebie L U-18 played Slask U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Zaglebie L U-18 won 3-0.

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki1 - 0Olimpia ZambrowFull TimeFT

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Olimpia Zambrow

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki played Olimpia Zambrow at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki won 1-0.

Radomsko0 - 4Polonia WarszawaFull TimeFT

Radomsko - Polonia Warszawa

Radomsko played Polonia Warszawa at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Polonia Warszawa won 0-4.

Ruch Chorzow4 - 0Zielona GoraFull TimeFT

Ruch Chorzow - Zielona Gora

Ruch Chorzow played Zielona Gora at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 17:20 UTC. Ruch Chorzow won 4-0.

Lagow3 - 2Podhale Nowy TargFull TimeFT

Lagow - Podhale Nowy Targ

Lagow played Podhale Nowy Targ at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lagow won 3-2.

Sokol Sieniawa0 - 0WiazownicaFull TimeFT

Sokol Sieniawa - Wiazownica

Sokol Sieniawa played Wiazownica at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Braga-23 - 0BragancaFull TimeFT

Braga-2 - Braganca

Braga-2 played Braganca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Braga-2 won 3-0.

MerelinenseMaria da Fonte14:00

Merelinense - Maria da Fonte

Merelinense are playing Maria da Fonte at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mirandela2 - 0CerveiraFull TimeFT

Mirandela - Cerveira

Mirandela played Cerveira at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mirandela won 2-0.

Pedras SalgadasMontalegre14:00

Pedras Salgadas - Montalegre

Pedras Salgadas are playing Montalegre at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VianenseVilaverdense14:00

Vianense - Vilaverdense

Vianense are playing Vilaverdense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vidago2 - 1Aguia FC VimiosoFull TimeFT

Vidago - Aguia FC Vimioso

Vidago played Aguia FC Vimioso at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vidago won 2-1.

BercoAves14:00

Berco - Aves

Berco are playing Aves at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fafe3 - 0CamachaFull TimeFT

Fafe - Camacha

Fafe played Camacha at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fafe won 3-0.

Mondinense1 - 2PevidemFull TimeFT

Mondinense - Pevidem

Mondinense played Pevidem at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pevidem won 1-2.

Rio Ave-2Brito14:00

Rio Ave-2 - Brito

Rio Ave-2 are playing Brito at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tirsense1 - 0Sao MartinhoFull TimeFT

Tirsense - Sao Martinho

Tirsense played Sao Martinho at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tirsense won 1-0.

Coimbroes3 - 0Maritimo-2Full TimeFT

Coimbroes - Maritimo-2

Coimbroes played Maritimo-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Coimbroes won 3-0.

Pedras Rubras1 - 0AmaranteFull TimeFT

Pedras Rubras - Amarante

Pedras Rubras played Amarante at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pedras Rubras won 1-0.

Camara de Lobos1 - 2ParedesFull TimeFT

Camara de Lobos - Paredes

Camara de Lobos played Paredes at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Paredes won 1-2.

Gondomar1 - 1SalgueirosFull TimeFT

Gondomar - Salgueiros

Gondomar played Salgueiros at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leca0 - 0TrofenseFull TimeFT

Leca - Trofense

Leca played Trofense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Uniao MadeiraVila Real15:00

Uniao Madeira - Vila Real

Uniao Madeira are playing Vila Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Castro Daire2 - 0Valadares GaiaFull TimeFT

Castro Daire - Valadares Gaia

Castro Daire played Valadares Gaia at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Castro Daire won 2-0.

Lusitano Lourosa2 - 1Lusitano FCVFull TimeFT

Lusitano Lourosa - Lusitano FCV

Lusitano Lourosa played Lusitano FCV at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lusitano Lourosa won 2-1.

Sao Joao Ver1 - 1SanjoanenseFull TimeFT

Sao Joao Ver - Sanjoanense

Sao Joao Ver played Sanjoanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vila Cortez2 - 1AguedaFull TimeFT

Vila Cortez - Agueda

Vila Cortez played Agueda at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vila Cortez won 2-1.

AlcainsBenfica e Castelo Branco14:00

Alcains - Benfica e Castelo Branco

Alcains are playing Benfica e Castelo Branco at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Condeixa1 - 0OleirosFull TimeFT

Condeixa - Oleiros

Condeixa played Oleiros at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Condeixa won 1-0.

Marinhense3 - 0GRAPFull TimeFT

Marinhense - GRAP

Marinhense played GRAP at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Marinhense won 3-0.

Sertanense1 - 1MortaguaFull TimeFT

Sertanense - Mortagua

Sertanense played Mortagua at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vitoria Sernache3 - 0Oliv. HospitalFull TimeFT

Vitoria Sernache - Oliv. Hospital

Vitoria Sernache played Oliv. Hospital at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vitoria Sernache won 3-0.

Alverca1 - 0LourinhanenseFull TimeFT

Alverca - Lourinhanense

Alverca played Lourinhanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Alverca won 1-0.

Caldas SCFatima14:00

Caldas SC - Fatima

Caldas SC are playing Fatima at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pero Pinheiro1 - 0SintrenseFull TimeFT

Pero Pinheiro - Sintrense

Pero Pinheiro played Sintrense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pero Pinheiro won 1-0.

TorreenseLouresPostponedPst

Torreense - Loures

Torreense are playing Loures at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on September 20.

Oriental Dragon0 - 1Belenenses-2Full TimeFT

Oriental Dragon - Belenenses-2

Oriental Dragon played Belenenses-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Belenenses-2 won 0-1.

RealFabril Barreiro14:00

Real - Fabril Barreiro

Real are playing Fabril Barreiro at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fontinhas1 - 2Estrela AmadoraFull TimeFT

Fontinhas - Estrela Amadora

Fontinhas played Estrela Amadora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Estrela Amadora won 1-2.

Juventude EvoraAljustrelense14:00

Juventude Evora - Aljustrelense

Juventude Evora are playing Aljustrelense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OlhanenseArmacenenses14:00

Olhanense - Armacenenses

Olhanense are playing Armacenenses at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pinhalnovense1 - 0Lusitano EvoraFull TimeFT

Pinhalnovense - Lusitano Evora

Pinhalnovense played Lusitano Evora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pinhalnovense won 1-0.

Viitorul Targu Jiu2 - 4U Craiova 1948Full TimeFT

Viitorul Targu Jiu - U Craiova 1948

Viitorul Targu Jiu played U Craiova 1948 at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. U Craiova 1948 won 2-4.

Lada1 - 0Kr. Sovetov-2Full TimeFT

Lada - Kr. Sovetov-2

Lada played Kr. Sovetov-2 at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lada won 1-0.

Tyumen1 - 0ChelyabinskFull TimeFT

Tyumen - Chelyabinsk

Tyumen played Chelyabinsk at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tyumen won 1-0.

Zvezda Perm2 - 2Ural-2Full TimeFT

Zvezda Perm - Ural-2

Zvezda Perm played Ural-2 at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FK Volna1 - 0Orenburg-2Full TimeFT

FK Volna - Orenburg-2

FK Volna played Orenburg-2 at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FK Volna won 1-0.

Volga Ulyanovsk2 - 0NostaFull TimeFT

Volga Ulyanovsk - Nosta

Volga Ulyanovsk played Nosta at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Volga Ulyanovsk won 2-0.

Zenit-23 - 1Volga TverFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Volga Tver

Zenit-2 played Volga Tver at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zenit-2 won 3-1.

Znamia Truda2 - 1Luki-EnergiaFull TimeFT

Znamia Truda - Luki-Energia

Znamia Truda played Luki-Energia at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Znamia Truda won 2-1.

Zvezda S-P0 - 1Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Zvezda S-P - Dolgiye Prudy

Zvezda S-P played Dolgiye Prudy at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dolgiye Prudy won 0-1.

FK Murom0 - 1Torpedo VlFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Torpedo Vl

FK Murom played Torpedo Vl at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Torpedo Vl won 0-1.

Legion Dynamo4 - 1Inter CherkesskFull TimeFT

Legion Dynamo - Inter Cherkessk

Legion Dynamo played Inter Cherkessk at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Legion Dynamo won 4-1.

Druzhba Maykop1 - 1Mashuk-KMVFull TimeFT

Druzhba Maykop - Mashuk-KMV

Druzhba Maykop played Mashuk-KMV at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kuban Holding3 - 0MakhachkalaFull TimeFT

Kuban Holding - Makhachkala

Kuban Holding played Makhachkala at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kuban Holding won 3-0.

Yessentuki2 - 0Dinamo StavropolFull TimeFT

Yessentuki - Dinamo Stavropol

Yessentuki played Dinamo Stavropol at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Yessentuki won 2-0.

Chernomorets0 - 2Spartak NalchikFull TimeFT

Chernomorets - Spartak Nalchik

Chernomorets played Spartak Nalchik at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Spartak Nalchik won 0-2.

FC Sakhalin5 - 1Fakel-2Full TimeFT

FC Sakhalin - Fakel-2

FC Sakhalin played Fakel-2 at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. FC Sakhalin won 5-1.

Khimik Novomoskovsk3 - 1FK StroginoFull TimeFT

Khimik Novomoskovsk - FK Strogino

Khimik Novomoskovsk played FK Strogino at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Khimik Novomoskovsk won 3-1.

Sokol0 - 0AvangardFull TimeFT

Sokol - Avangard

Sokol played Avangard at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Krasnyi-SGAFKST1 - 1SaturnFull TimeFT

Krasnyi-SGAFKST - Saturn

Krasnyi-SGAFKST played Saturn at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ryazan1 - 2Metallurg L.Full TimeFT

Ryazan - Metallurg L.

Ryazan played Metallurg L. at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Metallurg L. won 1-2.

Metalurg VidnoeKaluga22:00

Metalurg Vidnoe - Kaluga

Metalurg Vidnoe are playing Kaluga at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cailungo0 - 1San GiovanniFull TimeFT

Cailungo - San Giovanni

Cailungo played San Giovanni at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. San Giovanni won 0-1.

Folgore-Falciano0 - 1La FioritaFull TimeFT

Folgore-Falciano - La Fiorita

Folgore-Falciano played La Fiorita at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. La Fiorita won 0-1.

Virtus2 - 2FC FaetanoFull TimeFT

Virtus - FC Faetano

Virtus played FC Faetano at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

MFK Petrzalka1 - 1KosiceFull TimeFT

MFK Petrzalka - Kosice

MFK Petrzalka played Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jednota BanovaNamestovoPostponedPst

Jednota Banova - Namestovo

Jednota Banova are playing Namestovo at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 20.

Kovacova3 - 2Novohrad LucenecFull TimeFT

Kovacova - Novohrad Lucenec

Kovacova played Novohrad Lucenec at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kovacova won 3-2.

Liptovsky Hradok3 - 0FilakovoFull TimeFT

Liptovsky Hradok - Filakovo

Liptovsky Hradok played Filakovo at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Liptovsky Hradok won 3-0.

Lokomotiv Zvolen1 - 1Tatran KrasnoFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Zvolen - Tatran Krasno

Lokomotiv Zvolen played Tatran Krasno at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oravske Vesele2 - 0Fomat MartinFull TimeFT

Oravske Vesele - Fomat Martin

Oravske Vesele played Fomat Martin at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Oravske Vesele won 2-0.

Rakytovce1 - 1ZarnovicaFull TimeFT

Rakytovce - Zarnovica

Rakytovce played Zarnovica at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Druzstevnik Plavnica0 - 1Vranov nad ToplouFull TimeFT

Druzstevnik Plavnica - Vranov nad Toplou

Druzstevnik Plavnica played Vranov nad Toplou at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vranov nad Toplou won 0-1.

Milenium1 - 3LipanyFull TimeFT

Milenium - Lipany

Milenium played Lipany at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lipany won 1-3.

Snina0 - 1HumenneFull TimeFT

Snina - Humenne

Snina played Humenne at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Humenne won 0-1.

Svidnik2 - 1Pokrok KrompachyFull TimeFT

Svidnik - Pokrok Krompachy

Svidnik played Pokrok Krompachy at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Svidnik won 2-1.

Tesla Stropkov1 - 3Slavia TU KosiceFull TimeFT

Tesla Stropkov - Slavia TU Kosice

Tesla Stropkov played Slavia TU Kosice at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slavia TU Kosice won 1-3.

Velke Revistia0 - 3Spisske PodhradieFull TimeFT

Velke Revistia - Spisske Podhradie

Velke Revistia played Spisske Podhradie at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spisske Podhradie won 0-3.

Castkovce1 - 2Spartak MyjavaFull TimeFT

Castkovce - Spartak Myjava

Castkovce played Spartak Myjava at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spartak Myjava won 1-2.

Galanta1 - 2BelusaFull TimeFT

Galanta - Belusa

Galanta played Belusa at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Belusa won 1-2.

Lednicke Rovne1 - 0Nove Mesto na VahomFull TimeFT

Lednicke Rovne - Nove Mesto na Vahom

Lednicke Rovne played Nove Mesto na Vahom at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lednicke Rovne won 1-0.

Malzenice3 - 1Slovan Duslo SalaFull TimeFT

Malzenice - Slovan Duslo Sala

Malzenice played Slovan Duslo Sala at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Malzenice won 3-1.

Marcelova0 - 0Velke LudinceFull TimeFT

Marcelova - Velke Ludince

Marcelova played Velke Ludince at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nove Zamky2 - 1Nitra-2Full TimeFT

Nove Zamky - Nitra-2

Nove Zamky played Nitra-2 at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nove Zamky won 2-1.

FC Rohoznik1 - 0RacaFull TimeFT

FC Rohoznik - Raca

FC Rohoznik played Raca at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Rohoznik won 1-0.

Kalinkovo0 - 3SenecFull TimeFT

Kalinkovo - Senec

Kalinkovo played Senec at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Senec won 0-3.

Lokomotiva DNV1 - 6PezinokFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva DNV - Pezinok

Lokomotiva DNV played Pezinok at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pezinok won 1-6.

RovinkaSlovan Ivanka14:00

Rovinka - Slovan Ivanka

Rovinka are playing Slovan Ivanka at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rusovce1 - 3Dunajska LuznaFull TimeFT

Rusovce - Dunajska Luzna

Rusovce played Dunajska Luzna at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dunajska Luzna won 1-3.

Brda Dobrovo1 - 0DekaniFull TimeFT

Brda Dobrovo - Dekani

Brda Dobrovo played Dekani at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brda Dobrovo won 1-0.

Nafta1 - 2BreziceFull TimeFT

Nafta - Brezice

Nafta played Brezice at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brezice won 1-2.

Sollentuna3 - 0SylviaFull TimeFT

Sollentuna - Sylvia

Sollentuna played Sylvia at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sollentuna won 3-0.

Pitea4 - 0IFK UmeaFull TimeFT

Pitea - IFK Umea

Pitea played IFK Umea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pitea won 4-0.

Prespa Birlik3 - 0EslovFull TimeFT

Prespa Birlik - Eslov

Prespa Birlik played Eslov at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Prespa Birlik won 3-0.

Halmia0 - 2UllaredFull TimeFT

Halmia - Ullared

Halmia played Ullared at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ullared won 0-2.

Rappe2 - 0KarlshamnFull TimeFT

Rappe - Karlshamn

Rappe played Karlshamn at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rappe won 2-0.

Olympique GeneveAzzurri 90 Lausanne14:00

Olympique Geneve - Azzurri 90 Lausanne

Olympique Geneve are playing Azzurri 90 Lausanne at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Luzern-22 - 1Zug 94Full TimeFT

Luzern-2 - Zug 94

Luzern-2 played Zug 94 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Luzern-2 won 2-1.

Thalwil2 - 2Kosova FCFull TimeFT

Thalwil - Kosova FC

Thalwil played Kosova FC at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kahta 023 - 0Agri 1970Full TimeFT

Kahta 02 - Agri 1970

Kahta 02 played Agri 1970 at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kahta 02 won 3-0.

Mardin BB6 - 0TokatsporFull TimeFT

Mardin BB - Tokatspor

Mardin BB played Tokatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mardin BB won 6-0.

Yomraspor1 - 1Darica GenclerbirligiFull TimeFT

Yomraspor - Darica Genclerbirligi

Yomraspor played Darica Genclerbirligi at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CeyhansporCengelkoysporPostponedPst

Ceyhanspor - Cengelkoyspor

Ceyhanspor are playing Cengelkoyspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 20.

Karaman Belediyespor1 - 1TekirdagsporFull TimeFT

Karaman Belediyespor - Tekirdagspor

Karaman Belediyespor played Tekirdagspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Yeni Iskenderunspor2 - 0Halide Edip AdivarFull TimeFT

Yeni Iskenderunspor - Halide Edip Adivar

Yeni Iskenderunspor played Halide Edip Adivar at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Yeni Iskenderunspor won 2-0.

Tepecik Belediye1 - 1YozgatsporFull TimeFT

Tepecik Belediye - Yozgatspor

Tepecik Belediye played Yozgatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fethiyespor2 - 1Nazilli BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Fethiyespor - Nazilli Belediyespor

Fethiyespor played Nazilli Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fethiyespor won 2-1.

Artvin Hopaspor2 - 1Edirnespor GenclikFull TimeFT

Artvin Hopaspor - Edirnespor Genclik

Artvin Hopaspor played Edirnespor Genclik at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Artvin Hopaspor won 2-1.

Yesilyurt Belediye1 - 1PayasFull TimeFT

Yesilyurt Belediye - Payas

Yesilyurt Belediye played Payas at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nevsehir Belediye0 - 2Fatsa BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Nevsehir Belediye - Fatsa Belediyespor

Nevsehir Belediye played Fatsa Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Fatsa Belediyespor won 0-2.

Alemdagspor1 - 1KemersporFull TimeFT

Alemdagspor - Kemerspor

Alemdagspor played Kemerspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arnavutkoy2 - 2DerincesporFull TimeFT

Arnavutkoy - Derincespor

Arnavutkoy played Derincespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kizilcabolukspor0 - 1Cankaya FKFull TimeFT

Kizilcabolukspor - Cankaya FK

Kizilcabolukspor played Cankaya FK at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cankaya FK won 0-1.

Manisaspor0 - 1Yeni DiyarbakirsporFull TimeFT

Manisaspor - Yeni Diyarbakirspor

Manisaspor played Yeni Diyarbakirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Yeni Diyarbakirspor won 0-1.

1928 Bucaspor3 - 1OfsporFull TimeFT

1928 Bucaspor - Ofspor

1928 Bucaspor played Ofspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. 1928 Bucaspor won 3-1.

Elaziz Belediyespor2 - 1ArhavisporFull TimeFT

Elaziz Belediyespor - Arhavispor

Elaziz Belediyespor played Arhavispor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Elaziz Belediyespor won 2-1.

Erbaaspor1 - 2Batman PetrolsporFull TimeFT

Erbaaspor - Batman Petrolspor

Erbaaspor played Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Batman Petrolspor won 1-2.

Yeni Altindag1 - 1Sile YildizsporFull TimeFT

Yeni Altindag - Sile Yildizspor

Yeni Altindag played Sile Yildizspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Erokspor0 - 1SomasporFull TimeFT

Erokspor - Somaspor

Erokspor played Somaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Somaspor won 0-1.

Golcukspor0 - 1CarsambasporFull TimeFT

Golcukspor - Carsambaspor

Golcukspor played Carsambaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Carsambaspor won 0-1.

Yalovaspor2 - 6CatalcasporFull TimeFT

Yalovaspor - Catalcaspor

Yalovaspor played Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Catalcaspor won 2-6.

Ispartaspor1 - 2KarsiyakaFull TimeFT

Ispartaspor - Karsiyaka

Ispartaspor played Karsiyaka at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Karsiyaka won 1-2.

Kelkit Belediye0 - 2Bergama BelediyeFull TimeFT

Kelkit Belediye - Bergama Belediye

Kelkit Belediye played Bergama Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bergama Belediye won 0-2.

Karakopru Belediyespor1 - 1SilivrisporFull TimeFT

Karakopru Belediyespor - Silivrispor

Karakopru Belediyespor played Silivrispor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Yeni Orduspor4 - 2Kirikkale Buyuk AnadoluFull TimeFT

Yeni Orduspor - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

Yeni Orduspor played Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Yeni Orduspor won 4-2.

Duzcespor3 - 1MuglasporFull TimeFT

Duzcespor - Muglaspor

Duzcespor played Muglaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Duzcespor won 3-1.

Kestelspor3 - 2Kozan BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Kestelspor - Kozan Belediyespor

Kestelspor played Kozan Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Kestelspor won 3-2.

Bursa Yildirimspor0 - 1AdiyamansporFull TimeFT

Bursa Yildirimspor - Adiyamanspor

Bursa Yildirimspor played Adiyamanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Adiyamanspor won 0-1.

Sultanbeyli0 - 1ModafenFull TimeFT

Sultanbeyli - Modafen

Sultanbeyli played Modafen at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Modafen won 0-1.

Bayburt IOIElazigsporPostponedPst

Bayburt IOI - Elazigspor

Bayburt IOI are playing Elazigspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 20.

Etimesgut1 - 0BodrumsporFull TimeFT

Etimesgut - Bodrumspor

Etimesgut played Bodrumspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Etimesgut won 1-0.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor0 - 3Bugsas SporFull TimeFT

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Bugsas Spor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Bugsas Spor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Bugsas Spor won 0-3.

Konyaspor0 - 1SakaryasporFull TimeFT

Konyaspor - Sakaryaspor

Konyaspor played Sakaryaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sakaryaspor won 0-1.

Serik Belediyespor2 - 0PendiksporFull TimeFT

Serik Belediyespor - Pendikspor

Serik Belediyespor played Pendikspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Serik Belediyespor won 2-0.

Tarsus Idman Yurdu1 - 1Belediye VansporFull TimeFT

Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Belediye Vanspor

Tarsus Idman Yurdu played Belediye Vanspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eyupspor4 - 1PazarsporFull TimeFT

Eyupspor - Pazarspor

Eyupspor played Pazarspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eyupspor won 4-1.

Kirklarelispor1 - 1Sivas BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Kirklarelispor - Sivas Belediyespor

Kirklarelispor played Sivas Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Turgutluspor1 - 0KirsehirsporFull TimeFT

Turgutluspor - Kirsehirspor

Turgutluspor played Kirsehirspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Turgutluspor won 1-0.

Ankara Demirspor7 - 0SanliurfasporFull TimeFT

Ankara Demirspor - Sanliurfaspor

Ankara Demirspor played Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 7-0.

Corumspor1 - 3Manisa BBSKFull TimeFT

Corumspor - Manisa BBSK

Corumspor played Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Manisa BBSK won 1-3.

Nigde Belediyespor1 - 1HacettepeFull TimeFT

Nigde Belediyespor - Hacettepe

Nigde Belediyespor played Hacettepe at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ergene Velimespor1 - 3UsaksporFull TimeFT

Ergene Velimespor - Usakspor

Ergene Velimespor played Usakspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Usakspor won 1-3.

Inegolspor0 - 0Zonguldak KomursporFull TimeFT

Inegolspor - Zonguldak Komurspor

Inegolspor played Zonguldak Komurspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sancaktepe Belediye0 - 0Hekimoglu TrabzonFull TimeFT

Sancaktepe Belediye - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Sancaktepe Belediye played Hekimoglu Trabzon at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Afjet Afyonspor1 - 0GumushanesporFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Gumushanespor

Afjet Afyonspor played Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Afjet Afyonspor won 1-0.

Amed0 - 1Anagold 24 ErzincansporFull TimeFT

Amed - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Amed played Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Anagold 24 Erzincanspor won 0-1.

Kocaelispor0 - 0SariyerFull TimeFT

Kocaelispor - Sariyer

Kocaelispor played Sariyer at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Krystal0 - 1PolessyaFull TimeFT

Krystal - Polessya

Krystal played Polessya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Polessya won 0-1.

Obolon-Brovar2 - 3ChornomoretsFull TimeFT

Obolon-Brovar - Chornomorets

Obolon-Brovar played Chornomorets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chornomorets won 2-3.

Metallist1 - 0Ahrobiznes VolochyskFull TimeFT

Metallist - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Metallist played Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC. Metallist won 1-0.

VolynNyva Ternopil22:00

Volyn - Nyva Ternopil

Volyn are playing Nyva Ternopil at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Rubikon1 - 3FK ChaykaFull TimeFT

Rubikon - FK Chayka

Rubikon played FK Chayka at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FK Chayka won 1-3.

Yarud Mariupol1 - 3EnerhiyaFull TimeFT

Yarud Mariupol - Enerhiya

Yarud Mariupol played Enerhiya at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Enerhiya won 1-3.

Bukovyna0 - 1UzhhorodFull TimeFT

Bukovyna - Uzhhorod

Bukovyna played Uzhhorod at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Uzhhorod won 0-1.

Obolon-Brovar-20 - 0Podillya K.Full TimeFT

Obolon-Brovar-2 - Podillya K.

Obolon-Brovar-2 played Podillya K. at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Peremoga1 - 0KryvbasFull TimeFT

Peremoga - Kryvbas

Peremoga played Kryvbas at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Peremoga won 1-0.

Volyn-2KalushPostponedPst

Volyn-2 - Kalush

Volyn-2 are playing Kalush at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 20.

MuharraqAl HiddPostponedPst

Muharraq - Al Hidd

Muharraq are playing Al Hidd at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on September 20.

Guizhou Zhicheng0 - 2Liaoning ShenyangFull TimeFT

Guizhou Zhicheng - Liaoning Shenyang

Guizhou Zhicheng played Liaoning Shenyang at the League 1 of China on September 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Liaoning Shenyang won 0-2.

Nantong Zhiyun0 - 0Changchun YataiFull TimeFT

Nantong Zhiyun - Changchun Yatai

Nantong Zhiyun played Changchun Yatai at the League 1 of China on September 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Suzhou Dongwu0 - 0Nei MongolFull TimeFT

Suzhou Dongwu - Nei Mongol

Suzhou Dongwu played Nei Mongol at the League 1 of China on September 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jiangxi Liansheng0 - 4Meizhou HakkaFull TimeFT

Jiangxi Liansheng - Meizhou Hakka

Jiangxi Liansheng played Meizhou Hakka at the League 1 of China on September 20. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Meizhou Hakka won 0-4.

Taizhou Yuanda1 - 2Chengdu QianbaoFull TimeFT

Taizhou Yuanda - Chengdu Qianbao

Taizhou Yuanda played Chengdu Qianbao at the League 1 of China on September 20. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Chengdu Qianbao won 1-2.

Sichuan Jiuniu0 - 0Xinjiang TianshanFull TimeFT

Sichuan Jiuniu - Xinjiang Tianshan

Sichuan Jiuniu played Xinjiang Tianshan at the League 1 of China on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hang Yuen1 - 0NTUPESFull TimeFT

Hang Yuen - NTUPES

Hang Yuen played NTUPES at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on September 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Hang Yuen won 1-0.

Taichung Futuro1 - 2TatungFull TimeFT

Taichung Futuro - Tatung

Taichung Futuro played Tatung at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on September 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Tatung won 1-2.

Tainan City5 - 2Taipei Red LionsFull TimeFT

Tainan City - Taipei Red Lions

Tainan City played Taipei Red Lions at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on September 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Tainan City won 5-2.

Taipower3 - 2Ming Chuan UniversityFull TimeFT

Taipower - Ming Chuan University

Taipower played Ming Chuan University at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on September 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Taipower won 3-2.

Taiwan University5 - 2Taipei Red LionsFull TimeFT

Taiwan University - Taipei Red Lions

Taiwan University played Taipei Red Lions at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on September 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Taiwan University won 5-2.

Guangzou R-F U-192 - 2Southern DistrictFull TimeFT

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Southern District

Guangzou R-F U-19 played Southern District at the Premier League of Hong Kong on September 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PersibPSIS08:30

Persib - PSIS

Persib are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

TIRA PersikaboBorneo08:30

TIRA Persikabo - Borneo

TIRA Persikabo are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

AremaPersiraja11:30

Arema - Persiraja

Arema are playing Persiraja at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PSS SlemanPersela Lamongan11:30

PSS Sleman - Persela Lamongan

PSS Sleman are playing Persela Lamongan at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PersitaPersipura Jayapura11:30

Persita - Persipura Jayapura

Persita are playing Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Madura UnitedPersik Kediri13:30

Madura United - Persik Kediri

Madura United are playing Persik Kediri at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Nojima Stella W0 - 3Cerezo Osaka WFull TimeFT

Nojima Stella W - Cerezo Osaka W

Nojima Stella W played Cerezo Osaka W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka W won 0-3.

Albirex Niigata W0 - 1Vegalta Sendai WFull TimeFT

Albirex Niigata W - Vegalta Sendai W

Albirex Niigata W played Vegalta Sendai W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Vegalta Sendai W won 0-1.

NTV Beleza W0 - 1JEF United WFull TimeFT

NTV Beleza W - JEF United W

NTV Beleza W played JEF United W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. JEF United W won 0-1.

Al Aqaba0 - 0Al-FaysaliFull TimeFT

Al Aqaba - Al-Faysali

Al Aqaba played Al-Faysali at the Premier League of Jordan on September 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gyeongju Citizen0 - 1Cheonan CityFull TimeFT

Gyeongju Citizen - Cheonan City

Gyeongju Citizen played Cheonan City at the K3 League of Korea Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Cheonan City won 0-1.

Pyeongtaek Citizen1 - 1Jeonju CitizenFull TimeFT

Pyeongtaek Citizen - Jeonju Citizen

Pyeongtaek Citizen played Jeonju Citizen at the K3 League of Korea Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FK Kara BaltaNeftchi Kochkor-Ata05:00

FK Kara Balta - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata

FK Kara Balta are playing Neftchi Kochkor-Ata at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on September 21. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

KantDordoi Bishkek05:00

Kant - Dordoi Bishkek

Kant are playing Dordoi Bishkek at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on September 21. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Casa De PortugalSporting Macau11:00

Casa De Portugal - Sporting Macau

Casa De Portugal are playing Sporting Macau at the Elite League of Macao on September 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cheng FungCD Lun Lok13:00

Cheng Fung - CD Lun Lok

Cheng Fung are playing CD Lun Lok at the Elite League of Macao on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Felda United2 - 2PahangFull TimeFT

Felda United - Pahang

Felda United played Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Melaka Utd1 - 1Petaling Jaya CityFull TimeFT

Melaka Utd - Petaling Jaya City

Melaka Utd played Petaling Jaya City at the Super League of Malaysia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PDRM0 - 2PerakFull TimeFT

PDRM - Perak

PDRM played Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Perak won 0-2.

Kuching FA2 - 0Kelantan FCFull TimeFT

Kuching FA - Kelantan FC

Kuching FA played Kelantan FC at the Premier League of Malaysia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Kuching FA won 2-0.

Selangor-21 - 6Darul Takzim-2Full TimeFT

Selangor-2 - Darul Takzim-2

Selangor-2 played Darul Takzim-2 at the Premier League of Malaysia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Darul Takzim-2 won 1-6.

Terengganu-22 - 2UKMFull TimeFT

Terengganu-2 - UKM

Terengganu-2 played UKM at the Premier League of Malaysia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Anduud City2 - 0Sumida GeproFull TimeFT

Anduud City - Sumida Gepro

Anduud City played Sumida Gepro at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Anduud City won 2-0.

Magwe2 - 4YadanarbonFull TimeFT

Magwe - Yadanarbon

Magwe played Yadanarbon at the National League of Myanmar on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yadanarbon won 2-4.

Sagaing4 - 0Southern MyanmarFull TimeFT

Sagaing - Southern Myanmar

Sagaing played Southern Myanmar at the National League of Myanmar on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sagaing won 4-0.

SagaingZwekapin UnitedPostponedPst

Sagaing - Zwekapin United

Sagaing are playing Zwekapin United at the National League of Myanmar on September 20.

Al Ain FC1 - 1Najran SC90 +7'

Al Ain FC - Najran SC

Al Ain FC are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Bukiryah1 - 1Al Baten90 +7'

Al Bukiryah - Al Baten

Al Bukiryah are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Jabalain3 - 0JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Jabalain - Jeddah

Al Jabalain played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Al Jabalain won 3-0.

Al Mojzel3 - 1Al Shoalah90 +7'

Al Mojzel - Al Shoalah

Al Mojzel are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Mojzel are winning 3-1.

Al Nahdha0 - 0Al-Khaleej45 +1'

Al Nahdha - Al-Khaleej

Al Nahdha are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Najoom3 - 0Ohod90 +7'

Al Najoom - Ohod

Al Najoom are playing Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Najoom are winning 3-0.

Al Quadisiya Khobar5 - 1Al JeelFull TimeFT

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al Jeel

Al Quadisiya Khobar played Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Al Quadisiya Khobar won 5-1.

Al Taqdom1 - 1Al Taee Hail90 +7'

Al Taqdom - Al Taee Hail

Al Taqdom are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al-Ansar1 - 1Al Thuqbah90 +7'

Al-Ansar - Al Thuqbah

Al-Ansar are playing Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al-Kawkab1 - 1Hottain90 +7'

Al-Kawkab - Hottain

Al-Kawkab are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Khatlon1 - 1IstiqlolFull TimeFT

Khatlon - Istiqlol

Khatlon played Istiqlol at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Khujand1 - 2KuktoshFull TimeFT

Khujand - Kuktosh

Khujand played Kuktosh at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kuktosh won 1-2.

Muang Thong United0 - 0Samut PrakanFull TimeFT

Muang Thong United - Samut Prakan

Muang Thong United played Samut Prakan at the League 1 of Thailand on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

SukhothaiRayongPostponedPst

Sukhothai - Rayong

Sukhothai are playing Rayong at the League 1 of Thailand on September 20.

Trat0 - 1SukhothaiFull TimeFT

Trat - Sukhothai

Trat played Sukhothai at the League 1 of Thailand on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sukhothai won 0-1.

TratPrachuapPostponedPst

Trat - Prachuap

Trat are playing Prachuap at the League 1 of Thailand on September 20.

Nakhon Ratchasima0 - 4Chiangrai UnitedFull TimeFT

Nakhon Ratchasima - Chiangrai United

Nakhon Ratchasima played Chiangrai United at the League 1 of Thailand on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chiangrai United won 0-4.

Prachuap1 - 0Chonburi FCFull TimeFT

Prachuap - Chonburi FC

Prachuap played Chonburi FC at the League 1 of Thailand on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Prachuap won 1-0.

Thai PortChonburi FCPostponedPst

Thai Port - Chonburi FC

Thai Port are playing Chonburi FC at the League 1 of Thailand on September 20.

Chainat2 - 2Udon ThaniFull TimeFT

Chainat - Udon Thani

Chainat played Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nong Bua Pitchaya3 - 2Phrae UnitedFull TimeFT

Nong Bua Pitchaya - Phrae United

Nong Bua Pitchaya played Phrae United at the League 2 of Thailand on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nong Bua Pitchaya won 3-2.

Khonkaen FC1 - 2Nakhon PathomFull TimeFT

Khonkaen FC - Nakhon Pathom

Khonkaen FC played Nakhon Pathom at the League 2 of Thailand on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nakhon Pathom won 1-2.

Samut Sakhon2 - 4Khonkaen UnitedFull TimeFT

Samut Sakhon - Khonkaen United

Samut Sakhon played Khonkaen United at the League 2 of Thailand on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Khonkaen United won 2-4.

Viettel1 - 2FC Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Viettel - FC Ha Noi

Viettel played FC Ha Noi at the National cup of Vietnam on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FC Ha Noi won 1-2.

KOZAFOuagadougou15:30

KOZAF - Ouagadougou

KOZAF are playing Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SONABEL1 - 1RC Bobo-Dioulasso84'

SONABEL - RC Bobo-Dioulasso

SONABEL are playing RC Bobo-Dioulasso at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on September 20. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bujumbura City1 - 0MuzingaFull TimeFT

Bujumbura City - Muzinga

Bujumbura City played Muzinga at the Primus League of Burundi on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bujumbura City won 1-0.

BumamuruRoyal de Muramvya13:00

Bumamuru - Royal de Muramvya

Bumamuru are playing Royal de Muramvya at the Primus League of Burundi on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kayanza3 - 0Atletico OlympicFull TimeFT

Kayanza - Atletico Olympic

Kayanza played Atletico Olympic at the Primus League of Burundi on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kayanza won 3-0.

Le Messager NgoziOlympic Star13:00

Le Messager Ngozi - Olympic Star

Le Messager Ngozi are playing Olympic Star at the Primus League of Burundi on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MusongatiVitalO13:00

Musongati - VitalO

Musongati are playing VitalO at the Primus League of Burundi on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Inter Star1 - 1RukinzoFull TimeFT

Inter Star - Rukinzo

Inter Star played Rukinzo at the Primus League of Burundi on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

El Entag El Harby2 - 1El GounahFull TimeFT

El Entag El Harby - El Gounah

El Entag El Harby played El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. El Entag El Harby won 2-1.

Al Mokawloon0 - 1El Ittihad Al Sakandary66'

Al Mokawloon - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Al Mokawloon are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and El Ittihad Al Sakandary are winning 0-1.

Raja Beni Mellal0 - 1Ittihad TangerFull TimeFT

Raja Beni Mellal - Ittihad Tanger

Raja Beni Mellal played Ittihad Tanger at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ittihad Tanger won 0-1.

CR Khemis Zemamra0 - 1WAC Casablanca52'

CR Khemis Zemamra - WAC Casablanca

CR Khemis Zemamra are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 20. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and WAC Casablanca are winning 0-1.

RCA CasablancaDHJ El Jadida20:30

RCA Casablanca - DHJ El Jadida

RCA Casablanca are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Mbeya City0 - 1AzamFull TimeFT

Mbeya City - Azam

Mbeya City played Azam at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Azam won 0-1.

Coastal Union0 - 0Dodoma JijiFull TimeFT

Coastal Union - Dodoma Jiji

Coastal Union played Dodoma Jiji at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Simba4 - 0Biashara Mara UnitedFull TimeFT

Simba - Biashara Mara United

Simba played Biashara Mara United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Simba won 4-0.

LimonJicaral21:00

Limon - Jicaral

Limon are playing Jicaral at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

San CarlosCS Cartagines00:00

San Carlos - CS Cartagines

San Carlos are playing CS Cartagines at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Achuapa1 - 0MunicipalFull TimeFT

Achuapa - Municipal

Achuapa played Municipal at the Apertura of Guatemala on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Achuapa won 1-0.

Xelaju1 - 0Malacateco22'

Xelaju - Malacateco

Xelaju are playing Malacateco at the Apertura of Guatemala on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Xelaju are winning 1-0.

FC SacachispasGuastatoya21:00

FC Sacachispas - Guastatoya

FC Sacachispas are playing Guastatoya at the Apertura of Guatemala on September 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

TapatioAlebrijes Oaxaca02:00

Tapatio - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Tapatio are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Pumas W1 - 2Guadalajara WFull TimeFT

Pumas W - Guadalajara W

Pumas W played Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Guadalajara W won 1-2.

Cruz Azul WNecaxa W21:00

Cruz Azul W - Necaxa W

Cruz Azul W are playing Necaxa W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

ChinandegaWalter Ferreti21:15

Chinandega - Walter Ferreti

Chinandega are playing Walter Ferreti at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on September 20. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Real MadrizJalapa FC23:00

Real Madriz - Jalapa FC

Real Madriz are playing Jalapa FC at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on September 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Chicago Red Stars W4 - 1Sky Blue WFull TimeFT

Chicago Red Stars W - Sky Blue W

Chicago Red Stars W played Sky Blue W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Chicago Red Stars W won 4-1.

Portland Thorns W0 - 0Utah Royals W21'

Portland Thorns W - Utah Royals W

Portland Thorns W are playing Utah Royals W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Philadelphia Union-2Hartford Athletic21:00

Philadelphia Union-2 - Hartford Athletic

Philadelphia Union-2 are playing Hartford Athletic at the USL Championship of Usa on September 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Charleston BatteryMiami FC Blues22:00

Charleston Battery - Miami FC Blues

Charleston Battery are playing Miami FC Blues at the USL Championship of Usa on September 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Portland Timbers-2Reno 186801:00

Portland Timbers-2 - Reno 1868

Portland Timbers-2 are playing Reno 1868 at the USL Championship of Usa on September 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sacramento RepublicTacoma Defiance02:30

Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance

Sacramento Republic are playing Tacoma Defiance at the USL Championship of Usa on September 21. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Boa0 - 0Ituano26'

Boa - Ituano

Boa are playing Ituano at the Serie C of Brasil on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brusque0 - 0Tombense27'

Brusque - Tombense

Brusque are playing Tombense at the Serie C of Brasil on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ypiranga Erechim0 - 0Criciuma27'

Ypiranga Erechim - Criciuma

Ypiranga Erechim are playing Criciuma at the Serie C of Brasil on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RemoBotafogo PB21:00

Remo - Botafogo PB

Remo are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FerroviarioPaysandu23:00

Ferroviario - Paysandu

Ferroviario are playing Paysandu at the Serie C of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

BareMoto Club MA16:00

Bare - Moto Club MA

Bare are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cascavel1 - 0Cabofriense28'

Cascavel - Cabofriense

Cascavel are playing Cabofriense at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Cascavel are winning 1-0.

RB Bragantino1 - 1Vilhenense65'

RB Bragantino - Vilhenense

RB Bragantino are playing Vilhenense at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sinop0 - 1River29'

Sinop - River

Sinop are playing River at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and River are winning 0-1.

Brasiliense3 - 0Caldense66'

Brasiliense - Caldense

Brasiliense are playing Caldense at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Brasiliense are winning 3-0.

Potiguar Mossoro0 - 0Frei PaulistanoHalf TimeHT

Potiguar Mossoro - Frei Paulistano

Potiguar Mossoro are playing Frei Paulistano at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Altos0 - 0Sao Raimundo RR43'

Altos - Sao Raimundo RR

Altos are playing Sao Raimundo RR at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Afogados0 - 0Floresta28'

Afogados - Floresta

Afogados are playing Floresta at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atletico Cajazeirense0 - 0Globo25'

Atletico Cajazeirense - Globo

Atletico Cajazeirense are playing Globo at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atletico Tubarao0 - 0Sao Luiz28'

Atletico Tubarao - Sao Luiz

Atletico Tubarao are playing Sao Luiz at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Itabaiana0 - 0ABC Natal26'

Itabaiana - ABC Natal

Itabaiana are playing ABC Natal at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ji-Parana0 - 0Atletico Acreano25'

Ji-Parana - Atletico Acreano

Ji-Parana are playing Atletico Acreano at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Villa Nova MG1 - 0Palmas25'

Villa Nova MG - Palmas

Villa Nova MG are playing Palmas at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Villa Nova MG are winning 1-0.

Vitoria da Conquista0 - 0Coruripe AL25'

Vitoria da Conquista - Coruripe AL

Vitoria da Conquista are playing Coruripe AL at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Galvez ECFast Clube22:00

Galvez EC - Fast Clube

Galvez EC are playing Fast Clube at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

MirassolBangu22:00

Mirassol - Bangu

Mirassol are playing Bangu at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Vitoria WFlamengo W18:30

Vitoria W - Flamengo W

Vitoria W are playing Flamengo W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Deportes Valdivia1 - 1CobreloaFull TimeFT

Deportes Valdivia - Cobreloa

Deportes Valdivia played Cobreloa at the Primera B of Chile on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportes Santa Cruz0 - 2Deportes TemucoFull TimeFT

Deportes Santa Cruz - Deportes Temuco

Deportes Santa Cruz played Deportes Temuco at the Primera B of Chile on September 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Deportes Temuco won 0-2.

Fortaleza JS1 - 0Llaneros29'

Fortaleza JS - Llaneros

Fortaleza JS are playing Llaneros at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Fortaleza JS are winning 1-0.

Boca Juniors CaliTigres Expreso Rojo20:30

Boca Juniors Cali - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Boca Juniors Cali are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on September 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Gran ValenciaTrujillanosPostponedPst

Gran Valencia - Trujillanos

Gran Valencia are playing Trujillanos at the Primera of Venezuela on September 20.

LALADeportivo LaraPostponedPst

LALA - Deportivo Lara

LALA are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera of Venezuela on September 20.

MinerosZuliaPostponedPst

Mineros - Zulia

Mineros are playing Zulia at the Primera of Venezuela on September 20.

Monagas SCCaracasPostponedPst

Monagas SC - Caracas

Monagas SC are playing Caracas at the Primera of Venezuela on September 20.

Portuguesa FCZamora FCPostponedPst

Portuguesa FC - Zamora FC

Portuguesa FC are playing Zamora FC at the Primera of Venezuela on September 20.

YaracuyanosAraguaPostponedPst

Yaracuyanos - Aragua

Yaracuyanos are playing Aragua at the Primera of Venezuela on September 20.

St George Willawong1 - 0Taringa RoversFull TimeFT

St George Willawong - Taringa Rovers

St George Willawong played Taringa Rovers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on September 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. St George Willawong won 1-0.

Ipswich Knights2 - 3SWQ ThunderFull TimeFT

Ipswich Knights - SWQ Thunder

Ipswich Knights played SWQ Thunder at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on September 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. SWQ Thunder won 2-3.

Sunshine Coast2 - 1Holland Park HawksFull TimeFT

Sunshine Coast - Holland Park Hawks

Sunshine Coast played Holland Park Hawks at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on September 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Sunshine Coast won 2-1.

Sunshine Coast Wanderers1 - 2Moreton Bay UnitedFull TimeFT

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Moreton Bay United

Sunshine Coast Wanderers played Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on September 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Moreton Bay United won 1-2.

Capalaba3 - 1Brisbane Roar U-21Full TimeFT

Capalaba - Brisbane Roar U-21

Capalaba played Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on September 20. The match kicked off 07:15 UTC. Capalaba won 3-1.

Wolves FC1 - 0Sydney OlympicFull TimeFT

Wolves FC - Sydney Olympic

Wolves FC played Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on September 20. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Wolves FC won 1-0.

Sydney United2 - 1Marconi StallionsFull TimeFT

Sydney United - Marconi Stallions

Sydney United played Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on September 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney United won 2-1.

Rockdale City Suns4 - 0Sydney-2Full TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Sydney-2

Rockdale City Suns played Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on September 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Rockdale City Suns won 4-0.

Western SydneyNorth Shore Mariners16:00

Western Sydney - North Shore Mariners

Western Sydney are playing North Shore Mariners at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Adamstown Rosebuds0 - 6MaitlandFull TimeFT

Adamstown Rosebuds - Maitland

Adamstown Rosebuds played Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on September 20. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Maitland won 0-6.

Hamilton Olympic1 - 3Edgeworth EaglesFull TimeFT

Hamilton Olympic - Edgeworth Eagles

Hamilton Olympic played Edgeworth Eagles at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on September 20. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Edgeworth Eagles won 1-3.

Canberra Olympic0 - 5Monaro PanthersFull TimeFT

Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers

Canberra Olympic played Monaro Panthers at the NPL Capital Territory, Relegation group of Australia on September 20. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC. Monaro Panthers won 0-5.

Tuggeranong United0 - 3Woden WestonFull TimeFT

Tuggeranong United - Woden Weston

Tuggeranong United played Woden Weston at the NPL Capital Territory, Relegation group of Australia on September 20. The match kicked off 05:45 UTC. Woden Weston won 0-3.