Wals-Grunau logo
Austria

Wals-Grunau Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Langenegg1 - 3Wals-Grunau3 months ago Full TimeFT

Langenegg - Wals-Grunau

Langenegg played Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wals-Grunau won 1-3.

Seekirchen3 - 0Wals-Grunau4 months ago Full TimeFT

Seekirchen - Wals-Grunau

Seekirchen played Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on November 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Seekirchen won 3-0.

Altach-20 - 1Wals-Grunau4 months ago Full TimeFT

Altach-2 - Wals-Grunau

Altach-2 played Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on October 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Wals-Grunau won 0-1.

Wals-Grunau1 - 3St. Johann4 months ago Full TimeFT

Wals-Grunau - St. Johann

Wals-Grunau played St. Johann at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. St. Johann won 1-3.

Kitzbuhel4 - 1Wals-Grunau4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kitzbuhel - Wals-Grunau

Kitzbuhel played Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on October 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Kitzbuhel won 4-1.

Wals-Grunau2 - 2Pinzgau Saalfelden5 months ago Full TimeFT

Wals-Grunau - Pinzgau Saalfelden

Wals-Grunau played Pinzgau Saalfelden at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on October 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hohenems1 - 0Wals-Grunau5 months ago Full TimeFT

Hohenems - Wals-Grunau

Hohenems played Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on September 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hohenems won 1-0.

Wals-Grunau1 - 3Anif-Salzburg-25 months ago Full TimeFT

Wals-Grunau - Anif-Salzburg-2

Wals-Grunau played Anif-Salzburg-2 at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Anif-Salzburg-2 won 1-3.

Kufstein2 - 0Wals-Grunau5 months ago Full TimeFT

Kufstein - Wals-Grunau

Kufstein played Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kufstein won 2-0.

Wals-Grunau2 - 3Worgl5 months ago Full TimeFT

Wals-Grunau - Worgl

Wals-Grunau played Worgl at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on September 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Worgl won 2-3.

Dornbirn2 - 0Wals-Grunau6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dornbirn - Wals-Grunau

Dornbirn played Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on September 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dornbirn won 2-0.

Wals-Grunau0 - 2Schwaz6 months ago Full TimeFT

Wals-Grunau - Schwaz

Wals-Grunau played Schwaz at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Schwaz won 0-2.

Bischofshofen2 - 0Wals-Grunau6 months ago Full TimeFT

Bischofshofen - Wals-Grunau

Bischofshofen played Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bischofshofen won 2-0.

Wals-Grunau1 - 0Reichenau6 months ago Full TimeFT

Wals-Grunau - Reichenau

Wals-Grunau played Reichenau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wals-Grunau won 1-0.

Grodig2 - 0Wals-Grunau6 months ago Full TimeFT

Grodig - Wals-Grunau

Grodig played Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Grodig won 2-0.

Wals-Grunau2 - 0Langenegg7 months ago Full TimeFT

Wals-Grunau - Langenegg

Wals-Grunau played Langenegg at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wals-Grunau won 2-0.

Wals-Grunau2 - 5Seekirchen7 months ago Full TimeFT

Wals-Grunau - Seekirchen

Wals-Grunau played Seekirchen at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on July 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Seekirchen won 2-5.

Wals-Grunau1 - 1Neumarkt7 months ago Full TimeFT

Wals-Grunau - Neumarkt

Wals-Grunau played Neumarkt at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wals-Grunau2 - 4Buchbach8 months ago Full TimeFT

Wals-Grunau - Buchbach

Wals-Grunau played Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on June 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Buchbach won 2-4.

Hohenems5 - 2Wals-Grunau9 months ago Full TimeFT

Hohenems - Wals-Grunau

Hohenems played Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on May 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hohenems won 5-2.

Wals-Grunau is a football club from Austria competing in the Regionalliga, West of Austria. ScoreBat covers all matches of Wals-Grunau in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Wals-Grunau roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Wals-Grunau for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Wals-Grunau goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Wals-Grunau livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Wals-Grunau.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsbergerCanceledCanc

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21.

Linense3 - 2SandefjordFull TimeFT

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Linense won 3-2.

Saturn4 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saturn won 4-0.

Nizhnyi Novgorod1 - 1TarazFull TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anzhi4 - 1Spartak NalchikFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi played Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Anzhi won 4-1.

Bodo-Glimt2 - 0Aalesund66'

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bodo-Glimt is winning 2-0.

Arsenal TAktobe14:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo Brest2 - 0Astana13'

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Dinamo Brest is winning 2-0.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Kazakhstan0 - 0Moldova18'

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NjardvikThrottur Reykjavik18:30

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan W0 - 2Walbrzych WFull TimeFT

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 0-2.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chertanovo3 - 0Levadia TForfeitFrf

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. Levadia T was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Chertanovo won 3-0.

FK Murom2 - 4UralFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom played Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ural won 2-4.

Pyunik2 - 2FK Krasnodar-2Half TimeHT

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 2 - 2.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al HiddAl-Riffa15:00

Al Hidd - Al-Riffa

Al Hidd are playing Al-Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bengaluru FC0 - 0Goa18'

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al-Hussein0 - 0Al Jazeera J.22'

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Kuwait1 - 0Al Fehaiheel24'

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. It's the first half and Al Kuwait is winning 1-0.

Al QuadsiaKazma16:25

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 16:25 UTC.

Al Ahed Beirut1 - 0Shabab Sahel Beirut19'

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Al Ahed Beirut is winning 1-0.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass0 - 0Al Ittifaq Dammam66'

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni Yas2 - 1Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi45'

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. It's the first half and Banni Yas is winning 2-1.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet Cairo1 - 0El Entag El Harby60'

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Petrojet Cairo is winning 1-0.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.