Grodig vs Wals-Grunau Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 17:00 on Friday, August 10
Austria Regionalliga, West
2 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Grodig - Wals-Grunau on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Grodig 2, Wals-Grunau 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
10
Wals-Grunau's last 10 away matches had over 2.5 goals.
7
Grodig have gone 7 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Grodig played Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Grodig won 2-0. Grodig are 10th in the table with 21 points after 17 matches, while Wals-Grunau are 15th with 13 points in 17 matches.

ScoreBat was covering Grodig vs Wals-Grunau in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Austria Regionalliga, West's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Grodig vs Wals-Grunau live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Austria Regionalliga, West in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/grodig-vs-walsgrunau-live-stream/

Grodig have played a draw with Altach-2 and St. Johann in their previous 2 matches, while Wals-Grunau have won Langenegg in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
April 28th, 2018 - Regionalliga, West
September 23rd, 2017 - Regionalliga, West

Grodig and Wals-Grunau have met twice in their recent history. Grodig won twice.

Grodig have won 6 of their 17 matches in Regionalliga, West, drawing 3 and having 8 defeats this season. They have scored 22 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 29 - 1.71 per match. Wals-Grunau have won 4 of their 17 matches in Regionalliga, West, drawing 1 and having 12 defeats this season. They have scored 16 goals - 0.94 per match, conceding 35 - 2.06 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Grodig and Wals-Grunau are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Grodig or Wals-Grunau score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Grodig and Wals-Grunau include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Grodig vs Wals-Grunau with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Austria Regionalliga, West are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
HuescaAthletic Bilbao20:00

Huesca - Athletic Bilbao

Huesca are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nurnberg0 - 0Borussia Dortmund5'

Nurnberg - Borussia Dortmund

Nurnberg are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Roma0 - 0Bologna4'

Roma - Bologna

Roma are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on February 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chelsea0 - 0Manchester United4'

Chelsea - Manchester United

Chelsea are playing Manchester United at the FA Cup of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AvesBenfica20:15

Aves - Benfica

Aves are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 18. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Dukla Praha2 - 3Sparta PrahaFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Sparta Praha

Dukla Praha played Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 2-3.

Midtjylland2 - 1AaB Aalborg77'

Midtjylland - AaB Aalborg

Midtjylland are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Midtjylland is winning 2-1.

MetzBeziers19:45

Metz - Beziers

Metz are playing Beziers at the Ligue 2 of France on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

1860 Munchen0 - 1Aalen76'

1860 Munchen - Aalen

1860 Munchen are playing Aalen at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aalen is winning 0-1.

Apollon1 - 5PAOKFull TimeFT

Apollon - PAOK

Apollon played PAOK at the Super League of Greece on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. PAOK won 1-5.

OFI1 - 3LamiaFull TimeFT

OFI - Lamia

OFI played Lamia at the Super League of Greece on February 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Lamia won 1-3.

CrotonePescara20:00

Crotone - Pescara

Crotone are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wisla Krakow1 - 0SlaskFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Slask

Wisla Krakow played Slask at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 1-0.

Concordia Chiajna0 - 0Steaua76'

Concordia Chiajna - Steaua

Concordia Chiajna are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Antalyaspor0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirFull TimeFT

Antalyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Antalyaspor played Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Istanbul Basaksehir won 0-1.

Eskisehirspor1 - 1DenizlisporFull TimeFT

Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor

Eskisehirspor played Denizlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Argentinos JuniorsEstudiantes de La Plata22:00

Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes de La Plata

Argentinos Juniors are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

RacingGodoy Cruz00:10

Racing - Godoy Cruz

Racing are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Generali DiazDeportivo Capiata21:45

Generali Diaz - Deportivo Capiata

Generali Diaz are playing Deportivo Capiata at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 18. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionSol de America23:45

Nacional Asuncion - Sol de America

Nacional Asuncion are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 18. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Molinos El PirataReal Garcilaso20:30

Molinos El Pirata - Real Garcilaso

Molinos El Pirata are playing Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza UniversidadAcademia Cantolao01:00

Alianza Universidad - Academia Cantolao

Alianza Universidad are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Oleksandria1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Oleksandria - Alashkert

Oleksandria played Alashkert at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Oleksandria won 1-0.

Sibir8 - 2ShirakFull TimeFT

Sibir - Shirak

Sibir played Shirak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sibir won 8-2.

Viking FK2 - 0SandefjordFull TimeFT

Viking FK - Sandefjord

Viking FK played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viking FK won 2-0.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 2TomFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Tom

Dinamo Minsk played Tom at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tom won 1-2.

Akhmat Groznyi5 - 0PetrocubFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Petrocub

Akhmat Groznyi played Petrocub at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Akhmat Groznyi won 5-0.

Arsenal T2 - 3KairatFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Kairat

Arsenal T played Kairat at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kairat won 2-3.

Rostov3 - 0VentspilsFull TimeFT

Rostov - Ventspils

Rostov played Ventspils at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Rostov won 3-0.

DinamoIrtish08:00

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo are playing Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Antwerp U-210 - 1Anderlecht U-21Half TimeHT

Antwerp U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Anderlecht U-21 is winning 0-1.

Standard U-211 - 0Gent U-2149'

Standard U-21 - Gent U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Standard U-21 is winning 1-0.

Cercle Brugge U-210 - 0Lokeren U-2129'

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Charleroi U-213 - 0Kortrijk U-2146'

Charleroi U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Charleroi U-21 is winning 3-0.

Eupen U-211 - 1Waasland U-2147'

Eupen U-21 - Waasland U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Mouscron U-211 - 0Sint-Truiden U-21Half TimeHT

Mouscron U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Mouscron U-21 is winning 1-0.

Oostende U-210 - 3Zulte-Waregem U-2148'

Oostende U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Oostende U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Zulte-Waregem U-21 is winning 0-3.

Bohemians 1905 U-211 - 5Hradec Kralove U-21Full TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Bohemians 1905 U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove U-21 won 1-5.

Liberec U-215 - 1Dukla Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Liberec U-21 - Dukla Praha U-21

Liberec U-21 played Dukla Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liberec U-21 won 5-1.

Pribram U-211 - 2Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT

Pribram U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Pribram U-21 played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-21 won 1-2.

Budejovice U-211 - 0Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Budejovice U-21 won 1-0.

Plzen U-211 - 2Boleslav U-21Full TimeFT

Plzen U-21 - Boleslav U-21

Plzen U-21 played Boleslav U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Boleslav U-21 won 1-2.

Ostrava U-211 - 1Trinec U-21Full TimeFT

Ostrava U-21 - Trinec U-21

Ostrava U-21 played Trinec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Horsens-22 - 0FC Nordsjaelland-2Full TimeFT

Horsens-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

Horsens-2 played FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 2-0.

Vendsyssel-24 - 2Hobro-2Full TimeFT

Vendsyssel-2 - Hobro-2

Vendsyssel-2 played Hobro-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vendsyssel-2 won 4-2.

Vejle-23 - 2Sonderjylland-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Sonderjylland-2

Vejle-2 played Sonderjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vejle-2 won 3-2.

Viborg-20 - 1Randers-2Full TimeFT

Viborg-2 - Randers-2

Viborg-2 played Randers-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Randers-2 won 0-1.

Everton U-232 - 0Blackburn U-2333'

Everton U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Everton U-23 is winning 2-0.

West Ham U-230 - 0Liverpool U-2334'

West Ham U-23 - Liverpool U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Aston Villa U-230 - 1Middlesbrough U-2334'

Aston Villa U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Aston Villa U-23 are playing Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Middlesbrough U-23 is winning 0-1.

Stoke City U-231 - 0Manchester Utd U-2335'

Stoke City U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Stoke City U-23 is winning 1-0.

West Brom U-231 - 1Sunderland U-2334'

West Brom U-23 - Sunderland U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Coventry U-231 - 0Ipswich Town U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Coventry U-23 played Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coventry U-23 won 1-0.

Leeds U-232 - 0Bolton U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Bolton U-23

Leeds U-23 played Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 2-0.

QPR U-231 - 4Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Bristol City U-23

QPR U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 1-4.

Millwall U-230 - 1Cardiff City U-23Full TimeFT

Millwall U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Millwall U-23 played Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 0-1.

Colchester U-230 - 1Crystal Palace U-2333'

Colchester U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Crystal Palace U-23 is winning 0-1.

Chemnitzer2 - 0Erfurt78'

Chemnitzer - Erfurt

Chemnitzer are playing Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Chemnitzer is winning 2-0.

Thor Akureyri1 - 0Magni33'

Thor Akureyri - Magni

Thor Akureyri are playing Magni at the League cup of Iceland on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Thor Akureyri is winning 1-0.

Hapoel Beer Sheva1 - 1Beitar Jerusalem34'

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula4 - 1Hapoel AshkelonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 4-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 0Hapoel Nazareth IllitFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth3 - 4Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 3-4.

RietiTrapani19:45

Rieti - Trapani

Rieti are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PSV-20 - 1Twente35'

PSV-2 - Twente

PSV-2 are playing Twente at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Twente is winning 0-1.

Emmen-26 - 0Fortuna-2Full TimeFT

Emmen-2 - Fortuna-2

Emmen-2 played Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Emmen-2 won 6-0.

Willem II-21 - 3Feyenoord-2Full TimeFT

Willem II-2 - Feyenoord-2

Willem II-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 1-3.

RKC-22 - 1NEC-2Full TimeFT

RKC-2 - NEC-2

RKC-2 played NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. RKC-2 won 2-1.

Zwolle-21 - 2ADO Den Haag-2Full TimeFT

Zwolle-2 - ADO Den Haag-2

Zwolle-2 played ADO Den Haag-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. ADO Den Haag-2 won 1-2.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-21 - 2Go Ahead Eagles-2Full TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 played Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles-2 won 1-2.

De Graafschap-22 - 0Eindhoven-2Full TimeFT

De Graafschap-2 - Eindhoven-2

De Graafschap-2 played Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. De Graafschap-2 won 2-0.

Helmond Sport-2Excelsior-217:30

Helmond Sport-2 - Excelsior-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NAC-2Achilles-217:30

NAC-2 - Achilles-2

NAC-2 are playing Achilles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Glentoran FCGlenavon19:45

Glentoran FC - Glenavon

Glentoran FC are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ural0 - 5Levadia TFull TimeFT

Ural - Levadia T

Ural played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Levadia T won 0-5.

FK Krasnodar-20 - 1FakelFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - Fakel

FK Krasnodar-2 played Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Fakel won 0-1.

Khimki0 - 1Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Khimki - Spartak-2

Khimki played Spartak-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spartak-2 won 0-1.

Tambov0 - 0Avangard4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Tambov - Avangard

Tambov played Avangard at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Avangard won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Aberdeen U-205 - 2Hearts U-20Full TimeFT

Aberdeen U-20 - Hearts U-20

Aberdeen U-20 played Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aberdeen U-20 won 5-2.

Dunfermline U-201 - 1Rangers U-20Full TimeFT

Dunfermline U-20 - Rangers U-20

Dunfermline U-20 played Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Falkirk U-203 - 2St. Mirren U-20Full TimeFT

Falkirk U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Falkirk U-20 played St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Falkirk U-20 won 3-2.

Hibernian U-208 - 1Dundee U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Dundee U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 8-1.

Kilmarnock U-20Celtic U-20PostponedPst

Kilmarnock U-20 - Celtic U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 are playing Celtic U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18.

Partick Th. U-201 - 1Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Motherwell U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Queen of the South U-202 - 2Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Queen of the South U-20 - Ross County U-20

Queen of the South U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eskilsminne0 - 1Dalkurd74'

Eskilsminne - Dalkurd

Eskilsminne are playing Dalkurd at the National cup of Sweden on February 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dalkurd is winning 0-1.

Hammarby2 - 0Varberg77'

Hammarby - Varberg

Hammarby are playing Varberg at the National cup of Sweden on February 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hammarby is winning 2-0.

Antalyaspor U-212 - 2Istanbul Basaksehir U-21Full TimeFT

Antalyaspor U-21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U-21

Antalyaspor U-21 played Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eskisehirspor U-210 - 0Denizlispor U-21Full TimeFT

Eskisehirspor U-21 - Denizlispor U-21

Eskisehirspor U-21 played Denizlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shandong LunengTT Ha Noi07:30

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng are playing TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Goa3 - 0Kerala BlastersFull TimeFT

Goa - Kerala Blasters

Goa played Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Goa won 3-0.

Persepolis1 - 1Padideh Mashhad3-1 On PenaltiesPen 3-1

Persepolis - Padideh Mashhad

Persepolis played Padideh Mashhad at the National cup of Iran on February 18. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Persepolis won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Misr El-Maqasha2 - 1Wadi DeglaFull TimeFT

Misr El-Maqasha - Wadi Degla

Misr El-Maqasha played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Misr El-Maqasha won 2-1.

HUSA Agadir1 - 1FAR Rabat78'

HUSA Agadir - FAR Rabat

HUSA Agadir are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Black Leopards Venda1 - 1Bidvest Wits2-3 On PenaltiesPen 2-3

Black Leopards Venda - Bidvest Wits

Black Leopards Venda played Bidvest Wits at the National cup of South Africa on February 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bidvest Wits won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Deportivo EspanolDeportivo Riestra20:00

Deportivo Espanol - Deportivo Riestra

Deportivo Espanol are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SacachispasSan Miguel20:00

Sacachispas - San Miguel

Sacachispas are playing San Miguel at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OesteSao Bento20:30

Oeste - Sao Bento

Oeste are playing Sao Bento at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

SantosGuarani23:00

Santos - Guarani

Santos are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

GoytacazMacae22:30

Goytacaz - Macae

Goytacaz are playing Macae at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

PelotasAimore23:00

Pelotas - Aimore

Pelotas are playing Aimore at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

URTTupynambas22:00

URT - Tupynambas

URT are playing Tupynambas at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisOperario MT23:30

Uniao Rondonopolis - Operario MT

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Operario LTDaSinop00:10

Operario LTDa - Sinop

Operario LTDa are playing Sinop at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Monagas SCZamora FC21:00

Monagas SC - Zamora FC

Monagas SC are playing Zamora FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.