Vissel Kobe logo
Japan

Vissel Kobe Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Vissel KobeShimizu S-PulseJune 13th 09:00

Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse

Vissel Kobe are playing Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on June 13. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Vissel Kobe1 - 1Yokohama FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Yokohama FC

Vissel Kobe played Yokohama FC at the J-League of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Suwon Bluewings0 - 1Vissel Kobe4 months ago Full TimeFT

Suwon Bluewings - Vissel Kobe

Suwon Bluewings played Vissel Kobe at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 0-1.

Vissel Kobe5 - 1Johor Darul T4 months ago Full TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Johor Darul T

Vissel Kobe played Johor Darul T at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 5-1.

Yokohama F. Marinos3 - 3Vissel Kobe4 months ago 2-3 On PenaltiesPen 2-3

Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe

Yokohama F. Marinos played Vissel Kobe at the Supercup of Japan on February 8. The match kicked off 04:35 UTC. Vissel Kobe won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

Vissel Kobe2 - 0Kashima Antlers5 months ago Full TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers

Vissel Kobe played Kashima Antlers at the Emperor Cup of Japan on January 1. The match kicked off 05:35 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 2-0.

Vissel Kobe3 - 1Shimizu S-Pulse6 months ago Full TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse

Vissel Kobe played Shimizu S-Pulse at the Emperor Cup of Japan on December 21. The match kicked off 05:05 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 3-1.

Vissel Kobe4 - 1Jubilo Iwata6 months ago Full TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Jubilo Iwata

Vissel Kobe played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers1 - 3Vissel Kobe6 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe

Kashima Antlers played Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on November 30. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 1-3.

Vissel Kobe1 - 0Cerezo Osaka6 months ago Full TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka

Vissel Kobe played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 1-0.

Nagoya Grampus Eight3 - 0Vissel Kobe7 months ago Full TimeFT

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe

Nagoya Grampus Eight played Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on November 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Nagoya Grampus Eight won 3-0.

Vissel Kobe2 - 0Vegalta Sendai7 months ago Full TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai

Vissel Kobe played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on November 2. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 2-0.

Vissel Kobe1 - 3F.C.Tokyo8 months ago Full TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - F.C.Tokyo

Vissel Kobe played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on October 19. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 1-3.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima6 - 2Vissel Kobe8 months ago Full TimeFT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on October 5. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 6-2.

Kawasaki Frontale1 - 2Vissel Kobe8 months ago Full TimeFT

Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe

Kawasaki Frontale played Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on September 28. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 1-2.

Vissel Kobe3 - 2Kawasaki Frontale9 months ago Full TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale

Vissel Kobe played Kawasaki Frontale at the Emperor Cup of Japan on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 3-2.

Vissel Kobe2 - 1Matsumoto Yamaga FC9 months ago Full TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Vissel Kobe played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League of Japan on September 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 2-1.

Sagan Tosu1 - 6Vissel Kobe9 months ago Full TimeFT

Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe

Sagan Tosu played Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on August 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 1-6.

Oita Trinita1 - 1Vissel Kobe10 months ago Full TimeFT

Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe

Oita Trinita played Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on August 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shonan Bellmare3 - 1Vissel Kobea year ago Full TimeFT

Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe

Shonan Bellmare played Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on July 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shonan Bellmare won 3-1.

Shimizu S-Pulse2 - 1Vissel Kobea year ago Full TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe

Shimizu S-Pulse played Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on July 6. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shimizu S-Pulse won 2-1.

Vissel Kobe (also known as Kobe) is a football club from Japan competing in the J-League of Japan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Vissel Kobe in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Vissel Kobe roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Vissel Kobe for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Vissel Kobe goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Vissel Kobe livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Vissel Kobe, who will be playing Shimizu S-Pulse on June 13th in the J-League of Japan. You can watch Vissel Kobe vs Shimizu S-Pulse live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
SC Freiburg0 - 0Borussia Monchengladbach26'

SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach

SC Freiburg are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Santa Clara1 - 1BragaHalf TimeHT

Santa Clara - Braga

Santa Clara are playing Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

AvesBelenenses20:15

Aves - Belenenses

Aves are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 5. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Austria W-23 - 0Blau-Weis LinzFull TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Blau-Weis Linz

Austria W-2 played Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Austria W-2 won 3-0.

Dornbirn0 - 4AmstettenFull TimeFT

Dornbirn - Amstetten

Dornbirn played Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Amstetten won 0-4.

Floridsdorfer AC0 - 0Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwarts Steyr

Floridsdorfer AC played Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Horn1 - 1LieferingFull TimeFT

Horn - Liefering

Horn played Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ried1 - 0Lafnitz32'

Ried - Lafnitz

Ried are playing Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 18:25 UTC. It's the first half and Ried are winning 1-0.

Smolevichi-STI4 - 1GorodeyaFull TimeFT

Smolevichi-STI - Gorodeya

Smolevichi-STI played Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 4-1.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 0EtarFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 5. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 2-0.

Levski0 - 0LudogoretsHalf TimeHT

Levski - Ludogorets

Levski are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Hajduk Split0 - 1Inter-ZapresicHalf TimeHT

Hajduk Split - Inter-Zapresic

Hajduk Split are playing Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Inter-Zapresic are winning 0-1.

Bochum2 - 0St. PauliFull TimeFT

Bochum - St. Pauli

Bochum played St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Bochum won 2-0.

Greuther Furth1 - 2SandhausenFull TimeFT

Greuther Furth - Sandhausen

Greuther Furth played Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sandhausen won 1-2.

Magdeburg1 - 1UerdingenFull TimeFT

Magdeburg - Uerdingen

Magdeburg played Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Debrecen1 - 0KaposvarHalf TimeHT

Debrecen - Kaposvar

Debrecen are playing Kaposvar at the NB I of Hungary on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Debrecen are winning 1-0.

Derry CityFinn HarpsPostponedPst

Derry City - Finn Harps

Derry City are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

ShelbourneDundalkPostponedPst

Shelbourne - Dundalk

Shelbourne are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

WaterfordBohemiansPostponedPst

Waterford - Bohemians

Waterford are playing Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

ShamrockCork CityPostponedPst

Shamrock - Cork City

Shamrock are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

Athlone TownUCDPostponedPst

Athlone Town - UCD

Athlone Town are playing UCD at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5.

CabinteelyLongfordPostponedPst

Cabinteely - Longford

Cabinteely are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5.

GalwayDroghedaPostponedPst

Galway - Drogheda

Galway are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5.

Korona1 - 2Piast GliwiceFull TimeFT

Korona - Piast Gliwice

Korona played Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 1-2.

Gornik Zabrze1 - 0Lechia Gdansk26'

Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk

Gornik Zabrze are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Gornik Zabrze are winning 1-0.

Wigry S1 - 1Miedz LegnicaFull TimeFT

Wigry S - Miedz Legnica

Wigry S played Miedz Legnica at the I Liga of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stal Mielec0 - 0Puszcza N.Full TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Puszcza N.

Stal Mielec played Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chrobry Glogow1 - 0Belchatow45 +1'

Chrobry Glogow - Belchatow

Chrobry Glogow are playing Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. It's the first half and Chrobry Glogow are winning 1-0.

Proleter Novi Sad1 - 3Backa TopolaFull TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Backa Topola

Proleter Novi Sad played Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Backa Topola won 1-3.

Vozdovac0 - 0NapredakHalf TimeHT

Vozdovac - Napredak

Vozdovac are playing Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Aluminij1 - 3MuraFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Mura

Aluminij played Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mura won 1-3.

CeljeRudar Velenje19:00

Celje - Rudar Velenje

Celje are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Incheon United1 - 2Gangwon FCFull TimeFT

Incheon United - Gangwon FC

Incheon United played Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on June 5. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gangwon FC won 1-2.

Slavia Praha U-192 - 1Bohemians 1905 U-19Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha U-19 - Bohemians 1905 U-19

Slavia Praha U-19 played Bohemians 1905 U-19 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-19 won 2-1.

KTP1 - 0PEPOFull TimeFT

KTP - PEPO

KTP played PEPO at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KTP won 1-0.

Valerenga1 - 2JervFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Jerv

Valerenga played Jerv at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jerv won 1-2.

Sered2 - 1Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Sered - Banska Bystrica

Sered played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sered won 2-1.

Ekenas2 - 2Inter TurkuFull TimeFT

Ekenas - Inter Turku

Ekenas played Inter Turku at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hermanice Slezska5 - 2Trinec-2Full TimeFT

Hermanice Slezska - Trinec-2

Hermanice Slezska played Trinec-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hermanice Slezska won 5-2.

Hfk Olomouc1 - 2UnichovFull TimeFT

Hfk Olomouc - Unichov

Hfk Olomouc played Unichov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Unichov won 1-2.

Kromeriz6 - 1BrumovFull TimeFT

Kromeriz - Brumov

Kromeriz played Brumov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kromeriz won 6-1.

Vrchovina2 - 0FC Velke MeziriciFull TimeFT

Vrchovina - FC Velke Mezirici

Vrchovina played FC Velke Mezirici at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Vrchovina won 2-0.

GleisdorfFC WelsPostponedPst

Gleisdorf - FC Wels

Gleisdorf are playing FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Hertha WelsSt. AnnaPostponedPst

Hertha Wels - St. Anna

Hertha Wels are playing St. Anna at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

KalsdorfUnion VolkermarktPostponedPst

Kalsdorf - Union Volkermarkt

Kalsdorf are playing Union Volkermarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Ried-2Sturm-2PostponedPst

Ried-2 - Sturm-2

Ried-2 are playing Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Stadl-PauraAllerheiligenPostponedPst

Stadl-Paura - Allerheiligen

Stadl-Paura are playing Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

WeizGurtenPostponedPst

Weiz - Gurten

Weiz are playing Gurten at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Slavia-Mozyr-21 - 1Neman-2Full TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr-2 - Neman-2

Slavia-Mozyr-2 played Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Isloch-24 - 1Ruh Brest-2Full TimeFT

Isloch-2 - Ruh Brest-2

Isloch-2 played Ruh Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Isloch-2 won 4-1.

Slutsk-22 - 0Torpedo-BelAZ-2Full TimeFT

Slutsk-2 - Torpedo-BelAZ-2

Slutsk-2 played Torpedo-BelAZ-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Slutsk-2 won 2-0.

Kolding3 - 1ViborgFull TimeFT

Kolding - Viborg

Kolding played Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kolding won 3-1.

Skive IK1 - 3VendsysselFull TimeFT

Skive IK - Vendsyssel

Skive IK played Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vendsyssel won 1-3.

Fredericia0 - 1VejleHalf TimeHT

Fredericia - Vejle

Fredericia are playing Vejle at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Vejle are winning 0-1.

Cyprus WPortugal WPostponedPst

Cyprus W - Portugal W

Cyprus W are playing Portugal W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Czech Republic WAzerbaijan WPostponedPst

Czech Republic W - Azerbaijan W

Czech Republic W are playing Azerbaijan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Estonia WRussia WPostponedPst

Estonia W - Russia W

Estonia W are playing Russia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

France WAustria WPostponedPst

France W - Austria W

France W are playing Austria W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Lithuania WRomania WPostponedPst

Lithuania W - Romania W

Lithuania W are playing Romania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Norway WFaroe Islands WPostponedPst

Norway W - Faroe Islands W

Norway W are playing Faroe Islands W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Ukraine WIreland WPostponedPst

Ukraine W - Ireland W

Ukraine W are playing Ireland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Northern Ireland WBelarus WPostponedPst

Northern Ireland W - Belarus W

Northern Ireland W are playing Belarus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Scotland WAlbania WPostponedPst

Scotland W - Albania W

Scotland W are playing Albania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Hoffenheim W4 - 1Bayer W85'

Hoffenheim W - Bayer W

Hoffenheim W are playing Bayer W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. It's the second half and Hoffenheim W are winning 4-1.

IR ReykjavikKA Akureyri19:15

IR Reykjavik - KA Akureyri

IR Reykjavik are playing KA Akureyri at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SelfossSnaefell19:15

Selfoss - Snaefell

Selfoss are playing Snaefell at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SmariNjardvik20:00

Smari - Njardvik

Smari are playing Njardvik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Llapi4 - 1DukagjiniFull TimeFT

Llapi - Dukagjini

Llapi played Dukagjini at the Superliga of Kosovo on June 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Llapi won 4-1.

Nevezis1 - 1Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT

Nevezis - Zalgiris-2

Nevezis played Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dziugas Telsiai2 - 0Panevezys-2Full TimeFT

Dziugas Telsiai - Panevezys-2

Dziugas Telsiai played Panevezys-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dziugas Telsiai won 2-0.

Siauliai3 - 1Trakai-2Full TimeFT

Siauliai - Trakai-2

Siauliai played Trakai-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Siauliai won 3-1.

Vilniaus Vytis2 - 0Kauno Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT

Vilniaus Vytis - Kauno Zalgiris-2

Vilniaus Vytis played Kauno Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vilniaus Vytis won 2-0.

Zlatibor Cajetina1 - 0Trajal KrusevacFull TimeFT

Zlatibor Cajetina - Trajal Krusevac

Zlatibor Cajetina played Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zlatibor Cajetina won 1-0.

Gyeongju CitizenPyeongtaek Citizen04:00

Gyeongju Citizen - Pyeongtaek Citizen

Gyeongju Citizen are playing Pyeongtaek Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

AnyangGoyang Citizen06:00

Anyang - Goyang Citizen

Anyang are playing Goyang Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeju UnitedSongwol06:00

Jeju United - Songwol

Jeju United are playing Songwol at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeonnam DragonsChungju Citizen06:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Chungju Citizen

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Chungju Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Paju CitizenGimpo Citizen06:00

Paju Citizen - Gimpo Citizen

Paju Citizen are playing Gimpo Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Hwaseong FCDaejeon Korail07:00

Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail

Hwaseong FC are playing Daejeon Korail at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Suwon CityHyochang07:00

Suwon City - Hyochang

Suwon City are playing Hyochang at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Hai Phong0 - 0Ho Chi Minh CityFull TimeFT

Hai Phong - Ho Chi Minh City

Hai Phong played Ho Chi Minh City at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nam Dinh1 - 2ViettelFull TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Viettel

Nam Dinh played Viettel at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Viettel won 1-2.

Saigon0 - 0Binh DuongFull TimeFT

Saigon - Binh Duong

Saigon played Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dong Thap Cao Lanh5 - 4Can ThoFull TimeFT

Dong Thap Cao Lanh - Can Tho

Dong Thap Cao Lanh played Can Tho at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Dong Thap Cao Lanh won 5-4.

Pho Hien2 - 1Binh PhuocFull TimeFT

Pho Hien - Binh Phuoc

Pho Hien played Binh Phuoc at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pho Hien won 2-1.

Bayswater CityArmadalePostponedPst

Bayswater City - Armadale

Bayswater City are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

Cockburn CitySorrento FCPostponedPst

Cockburn City - Sorrento FC

Cockburn City are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

ECU JoondalupBalcattaPostponedPst

ECU Joondalup - Balcatta

ECU Joondalup are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

Floreat AthenaPerthPostponedPst

Floreat Athena - Perth

Floreat Athena are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.