Universidad de Chile logo
Chile

Universidad de Chile Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Universidad de Chile
Latest Results
Rangers Talca0 - 2Universidad de Chile17 days ago Full TimeFT

Rangers Talca - Universidad de Chile

Rangers Talca played Universidad de Chile at the National cup of Chile on June 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Universidad de Chile won 0-2.

Deportivo Iquiue2 - 4Universidad de Chilea month ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Iquiue - Universidad de Chile

Deportivo Iquiue played Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on May 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Universidad de Chile won 2-4.

Universidad de Chile1 - 1Colo Coloa month ago Full TimeFT

Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo

Universidad de Chile played Colo Colo at the Primera Division of Chile on May 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Universidad de Chile1 - 1Coquimbo Unidoa month ago Full TimeFT

Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido

Universidad de Chile played Coquimbo Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on May 13. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Audax Italiano3 - 1Universidad de Chile2 months ago Full TimeFT

Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile

Audax Italiano played Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on May 5. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Audax Italiano won 3-1.

Everton CD1 - 1Universidad de Chile2 months ago Full TimeFT

Everton CD - Universidad de Chile

Everton CD played Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on April 27. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Universidad de Chile3 - 3Curico Unido2 months ago Full TimeFT

Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido

Universidad de Chile played Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on April 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Universidad Catolica4 - 0Universidad de Chile2 months ago Full TimeFT

Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile

Universidad Catolica played Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on April 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Universidad Catolica won 4-0.

Universidad de Chile1 - 1Union La Calera3 months ago Full TimeFT

Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera

Universidad de Chile played Union La Calera at the Primera Division of Chile on April 7. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Antofagasta3 - 1Universidad de Chile3 months ago Full TimeFT

Antofagasta - Universidad de Chile

Antofagasta played Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on March 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Antofagasta won 3-1.

U. Concepcion2 - 1Universidad de Chile3 months ago Full TimeFT

U. Concepcion - Universidad de Chile

U. Concepcion played Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on March 16. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. U. Concepcion won 2-1.

Universidad de Chile1 - 2Union Espanola3 months ago Full TimeFT

Universidad de Chile - Union Espanola

Universidad de Chile played Union Espanola at the Primera Division of Chile on March 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Union Espanola won 1-2.

Universidad de Chile3 - 0Huachipato4 months ago Full TimeFT

Universidad de Chile - Huachipato

Universidad de Chile played Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on March 2. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Universidad de Chile won 3-0.

OHiggins1 - 0Universidad de Chile4 months ago Full TimeFT

OHiggins - Universidad de Chile

OHiggins played Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on February 23. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. OHiggins won 1-0.

Universidad de Chile1 - 1Cobresal4 months ago Full TimeFT

Universidad de Chile - Cobresal

Universidad de Chile played Cobresal at the Primera Division of Chile on February 16. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Universidad de Chile0 - 0Melgar4 months ago Full TimeFT

Universidad de Chile - Melgar

Universidad de Chile played Melgar at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 13. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Melgar1 - 0Universidad de Chile5 months ago Full TimeFT

Melgar - Universidad de Chile

Melgar played Universidad de Chile at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 5. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Melgar won 1-0.

Universidad de Chile2 - 1Universitario5 months ago Full TimeFT

Universidad de Chile - Universitario

Universidad de Chile played Universitario at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Universidad de Chile won 2-1.

Curico Unido1 - 2Universidad de Chile7 months ago Full TimeFT

Curico Unido - Universidad de Chile

Curico Unido played Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on December 2. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Universidad de Chile won 1-2.

Universidad de Chile0 - 0Deportivo Iquiue7 months ago Full TimeFT

Universidad de Chile - Deportivo Iquiue

Universidad de Chile played Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on November 25. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Universidad de Chile (also known as U. De Chile) is a football club from Chile competing in the Primera Division of Chile. ScoreBat covers all matches of Universidad de Chile in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Universidad de Chile roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Universidad de Chile for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Universidad de Chile goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Universidad de Chile livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Universidad de Chile.

Matchday Live
Tre PenneSanta Coloma13:00

Tre Penne - Santa Coloma

Tre Penne are playing Santa Coloma at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on June 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FeronikeliLincoln18:45

Feronikeli - Lincoln

Feronikeli are playing Lincoln at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CameroonGuinea Bissau17:00

Cameroon - Guinea Bissau

Cameroon are playing Guinea Bissau at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GhanaBenin20:00

Ghana - Benin

Ghana are playing Benin at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MariehamnHJK Helsinki15:00

Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki

Mariehamn are playing HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HonkaRoPS15:30

Honka - RoPS

Honka are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

IlvesKPV15:30

Ilves - KPV

Ilves are playing KPV at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Inter TurkuVaasan PS15:30

Inter Turku - Vaasan PS

Inter Turku are playing Vaasan PS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KuPSLahti15:30

KuPS - Lahti

KuPS are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AC OuluKajaani15:30

AC Oulu - Kajaani

AC Oulu are playing Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MuSaTPV15:30

MuSa - TPV

MuSa are playing TPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MyPaJaro15:30

MyPa - Jaro

MyPa are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv TbilisiSaburtalo15:30

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Saburtalo

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dinamo BatumiTorpedo K.17:30

Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Batumi are playing Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VentspilsSpartaks15:00

Ventspils - Spartaks

Ventspils are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rigas FSLiepaja17:00

Rigas FS - Liepaja

Rigas FS are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DalkurdVasteras17:00

Dalkurd - Vasteras

Dalkurd are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AIKIFK Norrkoping17:00

AIK - IFK Norrkoping

AIK are playing IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Italy WChina W16:00

Italy W - China W

Italy W are playing China W at the 1/8 final - Women of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Netherlands WJapan W19:00

Netherlands W - Japan W

Netherlands W are playing Japan W at the 1/8 final - Women of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaKashima Antlers10:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Kashima Antlers at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 25. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shandong LunengGuangzhou Evergrande11:30

Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande

Shandong Luneng are playing Guangzhou Evergrande at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 25. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

JamaicaCuracao00:00

Jamaica - Curacao

Jamaica are playing Curacao at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

HondurasEl Salvador02:30

Honduras - El Salvador

Honduras are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Mordovia1 - 1Sokol83'

Mordovia - Sokol

Mordovia are playing Sokol at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Liberec0 - 0Varnsdorf35'

Liberec - Varnsdorf

Liberec are playing Varnsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FC NordsjaellandKalmar11:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Kalmar

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Kalmar at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HorsensAGF Aarhus11:00

Horsens - AGF Aarhus

Horsens are playing AGF Aarhus at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HackenVendsyssel11:30

Hacken - Vendsyssel

Hacken are playing Vendsyssel at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv PlovdivMakedonija GjP12:00

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Makedonija GjP

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Makedonija GjP at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NapredakSutjeska Niksic14:00

Napredak - Sutjeska Niksic

Napredak are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SeredLiptovsky Mikulas14:00

Sered - Liptovsky Mikulas

Sered are playing Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SlovanBohemians 190514:00

Slovan - Bohemians 1905

Slovan are playing Bohemians 1905 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TorpedoVolga Ulyanovsk14:00

Torpedo - Volga Ulyanovsk

Torpedo are playing Volga Ulyanovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LevskiZenit14:30

Levski - Zenit

Levski are playing Zenit at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Apollon LimassolCrvena Zvezda15:00

Apollon Limassol - Crvena Zvezda

Apollon Limassol are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BeroeSabail15:00

Beroe - Sabail

Beroe are playing Sabail at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LudogoretsShakhtar D15:00

Ludogorets - Shakhtar D

Ludogorets are playing Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VitkoviceDubnica15:00

Vitkovice - Dubnica

Vitkovice are playing Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Academy PandevAcademica Clinceni15:45

Academy Pandev - Academica Clinceni

Academy Pandev are playing Academica Clinceni at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

SturmBoleslav16:00

Sturm - Boleslav

Sturm are playing Boleslav at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaQarabag16:00

Universitatea Craiova - Qarabag

Universitatea Craiova are playing Qarabag at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wisla PlockAEK Larnaca16:00

Wisla Plock - AEK Larnaca

Wisla Plock are playing AEK Larnaca at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zaglebie LWidzew16:00

Zaglebie L - Widzew

Zaglebie L are playing Widzew at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KriensZurich-216:30

Kriens - Zurich-2

Kriens are playing Zurich-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SchwazFC Botosani16:30

Schwaz - FC Botosani

Schwaz are playing FC Botosani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LeobendorfRapid17:00

Leobendorf - Rapid

Leobendorf are playing Rapid at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FFGorica17:00

Malmo FF - Gorica

Malmo FF are playing Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Quick '20Ajax17:00

Quick '20 - Ajax

Quick '20 are playing Ajax at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sparta PetegemZulte-Waregem17:00

Sparta Petegem - Zulte-Waregem

Sparta Petegem are playing Zulte-Waregem at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vfb OldenburgRodinghausen17:00

Vfb Oldenburg - Rodinghausen

Vfb Oldenburg are playing Rodinghausen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WehenBaunatal17:00

Wehen - Baunatal

Wehen are playing Baunatal at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BrasovSteaua17:30

Brasov - Steaua

Brasov are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

East FifeAlbion Rovers18:45

East Fife - Albion Rovers

East Fife are playing Albion Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Elgin CityStrathspey Thistle18:45

Elgin City - Strathspey Thistle

Elgin City are playing Strathspey Thistle at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PEPOMP15:30

PEPO - MP

PEPO are playing MP at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VJSKiffen15:30

VJS - Kiffen

VJS are playing Kiffen at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GnistanIlves-215:30

Gnistan - Ilves-2

Gnistan are playing Ilves-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FC EspooSalPa16:00

FC Espoo - SalPa

FC Espoo are playing SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FCVSJK-215:30

FCV - SJK-2

FCV are playing SJK-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GBKVIFK15:30

GBK - VIFK

GBK are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PK-37KajHa Kajaani15:30

PK-37 - KajHa Kajaani

PK-37 are playing KajHa Kajaani at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MinijaKauno Zalgiris15:00

Minija - Kauno Zalgiris

Minija are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the National cup of Lithuania on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EdinetMilsami15:00

Edinet - Milsami

Edinet are playing Milsami at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SperantaSperanta Drochia15:00

Speranta - Speranta Drochia

Speranta are playing Speranta Drochia at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SherifSireti16:00

Sherif - Sireti

Sherif are playing Sireti at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PetrocubTighina17:00

Petrocub - Tighina

Petrocub are playing Tighina at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv WTorpedo Izhevsk W14:00

Lokomotiv W - Torpedo Izhevsk W

Lokomotiv W are playing Torpedo Izhevsk W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CSKA WChertanovo W15:00

CSKA W - Chertanovo W

CSKA W are playing Chertanovo W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kubanochka WYenisey W15:00

Kubanochka W - Yenisey W

Kubanochka W are playing Yenisey W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ryazan WZvezda W15:30

Ryazan W - Zvezda W

Ryazan W are playing Zvezda W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

EnebyOskarshamns AIK17:00

Eneby - Oskarshamns AIK

Eneby are playing Oskarshamns AIK at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GrebbestadsTrollhattan17:00

Grebbestads - Trollhattan

Grebbestads are playing Trollhattan at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HassleholmsTorns17:00

Hassleholms - Torns

Hassleholms are playing Torns at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LuleaIFK Umea17:00

Lulea - IFK Umea

Lulea are playing IFK Umea at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vanersborgs FKVargarda17:15

Vanersborgs FK - Vargarda

Vanersborgs FK are playing Vargarda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

AmalStenungsund17:30

Amal - Stenungsund

Amal are playing Stenungsund at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NosabyKarlskrona17:00

Nosaby - Karlskrona

Nosaby are playing Karlskrona at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TT Ha NoiCeres12:00

TT Ha Noi - Ceres

TT Ha Noi are playing Ceres at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera J.Jaish16:30

Al Jazeera J. - Jaish

Al Jazeera J. are playing Jaish at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Felda UnitedPerak13:00

Felda United - Perak

Felda United are playing Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PKNPPKNS13:00

PKNP - PKNS

PKNP are playing PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Selangor FCPahang13:00

Selangor FC - Pahang

Selangor FC are playing Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Selangor United1 - 2PDRMHalf TimeHT

Selangor United - PDRM

Selangor United are playing PDRM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's half time and PDRM is winning 1-2.

Darul Takzim-2UiTM13:00

Darul Takzim-2 - UiTM

Darul Takzim-2 are playing UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo SamarkandYashnobod13:00

Dinamo Samarkand - Yashnobod

Dinamo Samarkand are playing Yashnobod at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kokand-1912Qizilqum13:00

Kokand-1912 - Qizilqum

Kokand-1912 are playing Qizilqum at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

North TexasTucson00:00

North Texas - Tucson

North Texas are playing Tucson at the USL League One of Usa on June 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.