Tijuana logo
Mexico

Tijuana Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Santos LagunaTijuanaSaturday 02:06

Santos Laguna - Tijuana

Santos Laguna are playing Tijuana at the Apertura of Mexico on October 19. The match will kick off 02:06 UTC.

TijuanaMineros ZacatecasWednesday 02:00

Tijuana - Mineros Zacatecas

Tijuana are playing Mineros Zacatecas at the Copa MX, Group Stage of Mexico on October 23. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

TijuanaZacatepecWednesday 02:00

Tijuana - Zacatepec

Tijuana are playing Zacatepec at the Copa MX, Group Stage of Mexico on October 23. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

TijuanaVeracruzOctober 26th 02:06

Tijuana - Veracruz

Tijuana are playing Veracruz at the Apertura of Mexico on October 26. The match will kick off 02:06 UTC.

Latest Results
Tijuana2 - 2Atlas11 days ago Full TimeFT

Tijuana - Atlas

Tijuana played Atlas at the Apertura of Mexico on October 6. The match kicked off 02:06 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Atletico San Luis2 - 3Tijuana17 days ago Full TimeFT

Atletico San Luis - Tijuana

Atletico San Luis played Tijuana at the Apertura of Mexico on September 29. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Tijuana won 2-3.

Tijuana3 - 2Morelia21 days ago Full TimeFT

Tijuana - Morelia

Tijuana played Morelia at the Apertura of Mexico on September 26. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Tijuana won 3-2.

Pachuca4 - 1Tijuana25 days ago Full TimeFT

Pachuca - Tijuana

Pachuca played Tijuana at the Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Pachuca won 4-1.

Tijuana1 - 1Tigresa month ago Full TimeFT

Tijuana - Tigres

Tijuana played Tigres at the Apertura of Mexico on September 14. The match kicked off 02:06 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zacatepec2 - 3Tijuanaa month ago Full TimeFT

Zacatepec - Tijuana

Zacatepec played Tijuana at the Copa MX, Group Stage of Mexico on September 5. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Tijuana won 2-3.

Necaxa3 - 2Tijuana2 months ago Full TimeFT

Necaxa - Tijuana

Necaxa played Tijuana at the Apertura of Mexico on August 31. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Necaxa won 3-2.

Tijuana3 - 2Cruz Azul2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tijuana - Cruz Azul

Tijuana played Cruz Azul at the Apertura of Mexico on August 29. The match kicked off 02:06 UTC. Tijuana won 3-2.

Toluca2 - 0Tijuana2 months ago Full TimeFT

Toluca - Tijuana

Toluca played Tijuana at the Apertura of Mexico on August 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Toluca won 2-0.

Queretaro3 - 2Tijuana2 months ago Full TimeFT

Queretaro - Tijuana

Queretaro played Tijuana at the Copa MX, Group Stage of Mexico on August 14. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Queretaro won 3-2.

Tijuana1 - 0Pumas2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tijuana - Pumas

Tijuana played Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on August 10. The match kicked off 02:06 UTC. Tijuana won 1-0.

America3 - 1Tijuana2 months ago Full TimeFT

America - Tijuana

America played Tijuana at the Apertura of Mexico on August 4. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. America won 3-1.

Tijuana2 - 0Queretaro3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tijuana - Queretaro

Tijuana played Queretaro at the Copa MX, Group Stage of Mexico on July 31. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Tijuana won 2-0.

Tijuana1 - 1Queretaro3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tijuana - Queretaro

Tijuana played Queretaro at the Apertura of Mexico on July 28. The match kicked off 02:06 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Los Angeles Galaxy2 - 2Tijuana3 months ago Full TimeFT

Los Angeles Galaxy - Tijuana

Los Angeles Galaxy played Tijuana at the Leagues Cup of North And Central America on July 24. The match kicked off 03:05 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Puebla1 - 3Tijuana3 months ago Full TimeFT

Puebla - Tijuana

Puebla played Tijuana at the Apertura of Mexico on July 20. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Tijuana won 1-3.

Tijuana1 - 0Boca Juniors3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tijuana - Boca Juniors

Tijuana played Boca Juniors at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Tijuana won 1-0.

Dallas0 - 0Tijuana3 months ago Full TimeFT

Dallas - Tijuana

Dallas played Tijuana at the Club Friendlies of International on July 7. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tijuana0 - 0CS Herediano3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tijuana - CS Herediano

Tijuana played CS Herediano at the Club Friendlies of International on July 4. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tijuana1 - 3Leon5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tijuana - Leon

Tijuana played Leon at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on May 9. The match kicked off 02:06 UTC. Leon won 1-3.

Tijuana (also known as Club Tijuana) is a football club from Mexico competing in the Clausura of Mexico. ScoreBat covers all matches of Tijuana in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Tijuana roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Tijuana for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Tijuana goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Tijuana livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Tijuana, who will be playing Santos Laguna on Saturday in the Apertura of Mexico. You can watch Santos Laguna vs Tijuana live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 02:06 UTC. After that, Tijuana will play Mineros Zacatecas on Wednesday, Zacatepec on Wednesday and Veracruz on October 26th.

Matchday Live
AlvercaSporting19:45

Alverca - Sporting

Alverca are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisInternacional22:15

Avai Florianopolis - Internacional

Avai Florianopolis are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

SantosCeara22:15

Santos - Ceara

Santos are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico-PR00:00

Fluminense - Atletico-PR

Fluminense are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Botafogo SPAtletico GO22:15

Botafogo SP - Atletico GO

Botafogo SP are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CuiabaGuarani00:30

Cuiaba - Guarani

Cuiaba are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Everton CDCurico Unido21:30

Everton CD - Curico Unido

Everton CD are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on October 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Universidad de ChileDeportivo Iquiue00:00

Universidad de Chile - Deportivo Iquiue

Universidad de Chile are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.Rampla19:00

Liverpool P. - Rampla

Liverpool P. are playing Rampla at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Racing ClubPenarol19:00

Racing Club - Penarol

Racing Club are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WanderersDefensor Sporting22:30

Wanderers - Defensor Sporting

Wanderers are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

MauerwerkWiener Neustadt17:30

Mauerwerk - Wiener Neustadt

Mauerwerk are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona WMinsk W17:00

Barcelona W - Minsk W

Barcelona W are playing Minsk W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Blackburn U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wigan U-23Coventry U-2313:00

Wigan U-23 - Coventry U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Elva16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Elva

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuriaKolkheti11:00

Guria - Kolkheti

Guria are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZugdidiGagra11:00

Zugdidi - Gagra

Zugdidi are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Katamon16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionBeitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Ramat HaSharon16:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vasas Odorhei WOlimpia Cluj W13:00

Vasas Odorhei W - Olimpia Cluj W

Vasas Odorhei W are playing Olimpia Cluj W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Akhmat-DLokomotiv-D12:00

Akhmat-D - Lokomotiv-D

Akhmat-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AlcoyanoJove Espanol15:00

Alcoyano - Jove Espanol

Alcoyano are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CastellonJove Espanol18:00

Castellon - Jove Espanol

Castellon are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

San FernandoLinense18:30

San Fernando - Linense

San Fernando are playing Linense at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Austria U-17Malta U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Malta U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Malta U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bulgaria U-17Norway U-1715:30

Bulgaria U-17 - Norway U-17

Bulgaria U-17 are playing Norway U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Italy U-17 WNorth Macedonia U-17 WPostponedPst

Italy U-17 W - North Macedonia U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing North Macedonia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17.

Italy U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 WPostponedPst

Italy U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17.

Azerbaijan U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W12:00

Azerbaijan U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Azerbaijan U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WFaroe Islandes U-17 W16:30

Norway U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WMontenegro U-17 W16:30

Scotland U-17 W - Montenegro U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Montenegro U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Persewar WaropenPersatu Tuban06:30

Persewar Waropen - Persatu Tuban

Persewar Waropen are playing Persatu Tuban at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

BaBel UnitedSriwijaya Palembang08:30

BaBel United - Sriwijaya Palembang

BaBel United are playing Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Blitar UnitedPersita08:30

Blitar United - Persita

Blitar United are playing Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSMSPersiraja08:30

PSMS - Persiraja

PSMS are playing Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSPS PekanbaruPersibat Batang08:30

PSPS Pekanbaru - Persibat Batang

PSPS Pekanbaru are playing Persibat Batang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

BurganKhaitan14:45

Burgan - Khaitan

Burgan are playing Khaitan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al JahraAl FehaiheelPostponedPst

Al Jahra - Al Fehaiheel

Al Jahra are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17.

Najran SCAl Bukiryah15:20

Najran SC - Al Bukiryah

Najran SC are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 17. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

MC SaidaUSM El Harrach14:00

MC Saida - USM El Harrach

MC Saida are playing USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaAS Khroub17:00

JSM Bejaia - AS Khroub

JSM Bejaia are playing AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Police XIMiscellaneous13:30

Police XI - Miscellaneous

Police XI are playing Miscellaneous at the Premier League of Botswana on October 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FC MasrEl Gounah13:00

FC Masr - El Gounah

FC Masr are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoEl Entag El Harby15:30

ENPPI Cairo - El Entag El Harby

ENPPI Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Masry Port Said15:30

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Masry Port Said

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PyramidsSmouha18:00

Pyramids - Smouha

Pyramids are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ferroviario NacalaSongo13:00

Ferroviario Nacala - Songo

Ferroviario Nacala are playing Songo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SongoIncomati XinavanePostponedPst

Songo - Incomati Xinavane

Songo are playing Incomati Xinavane at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17.

Rabita KostiAlamal Atbara14:00

Rabita Kosti - Alamal Atbara

Rabita Kosti are playing Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Real EspanaCD Real Sociedad01:00

Real Espana - CD Real Sociedad

Real Espana are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Apertura of Honduras on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosAtlante02:00

Dorados - Atlante

Dorados are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Real EsteliDeportivo Ocotal01:00

Real Esteli - Deportivo Ocotal

Real Esteli are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GrauDeportivo Coopsol18:30

Grau - Deportivo Coopsol

Grau are playing Deportivo Coopsol at the National cup of Peru on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CaracasYaracuyanos21:00

Caracas - Yaracuyanos

Caracas are playing Yaracuyanos at the National Cup of Venezuela on October 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.