Sint-Truiden logo
Belgium

Sint-Truiden Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Sint-Truiden2 - 1Westerlo4 days ago Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Westerlo

Sint-Truiden played Westerlo at the First Division A, Europa League Playoff of Belgium on May 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sint-Truiden won 2-1.

Oostende1 - 1Sint-Truiden7 days ago Full TimeFT

Oostende - Sint-Truiden

Oostende played Sint-Truiden at the First Division A, Europa League Playoff of Belgium on May 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sint-Truiden2 - 2Eupen10 days ago Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Eupen

Sint-Truiden played Eupen at the First Division A, Europa League Playoff of Belgium on May 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Charleroi2 - 0Sint-Truiden19 days ago Full TimeFT

Charleroi - Sint-Truiden

Charleroi played Sint-Truiden at the First Division A, Europa League Playoff of Belgium on May 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Charleroi won 2-0.

Sint-Truiden2 - 2Beerschot-Wilrijk24 days ago Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Sint-Truiden played Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division A, Europa League Playoff of Belgium on April 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eupen1 - 1Sint-Truidena month ago Full TimeFT

Eupen - Sint-Truiden

Eupen played Sint-Truiden at the First Division A, Europa League Playoff of Belgium on April 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sint-Truiden1 - 0Oostendea month ago Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Oostende

Sint-Truiden played Oostende at the First Division A, Europa League Playoff of Belgium on April 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sint-Truiden won 1-0.

Westerlo2 - 2Sint-Truiden2 months ago Full TimeFT

Westerlo - Sint-Truiden

Westerlo played Sint-Truiden at the First Division A, Europa League Playoff of Belgium on April 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Beerschot-Wilrijk1 - 2Sint-Truiden2 months ago Full TimeFT

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Sint-Truiden

Beerschot-Wilrijk played Sint-Truiden at the First Division A, Europa League Playoff of Belgium on April 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sint-Truiden won 1-2.

Sint-Truiden3 - 1Charleroi2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Charleroi

Sint-Truiden played Charleroi at the First Division A, Europa League Playoff of Belgium on March 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sint-Truiden won 3-1.

Sint-Truiden0 - 2Gent2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Gent

Sint-Truiden played Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on March 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gent won 0-2.

Mouscron1 - 1Sint-Truiden2 months ago Full TimeFT

Mouscron - Sint-Truiden

Mouscron played Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on March 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Club Brugge1 - 0Sint-Truiden3 months ago Full TimeFT

Club Brugge - Sint-Truiden

Club Brugge played Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on March 2. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Club Brugge won 1-0.

Sint-Truiden3 - 1Charleroi3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Charleroi

Sint-Truiden played Charleroi at the First Division A of Belgium on February 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sint-Truiden won 3-1.

Zulte-Waregem1 - 1Sint-Truiden3 months ago Full TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - Sint-Truiden

Zulte-Waregem played Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sint-Truiden2 - 1Waasland-Beveren3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Waasland-Beveren

Sint-Truiden played Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on February 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sint-Truiden won 2-1.

Sint-Truiden4 - 1Eupen4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Eupen

Sint-Truiden played Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on February 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sint-Truiden won 4-1.

Sint-Truiden3 - 2Beerschot-Wilrijk4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Sint-Truiden played Beerschot-Wilrijk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sint-Truiden won 3-2.

Cercle Brugge1 - 2Sint-Truiden4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truiden

Cercle Brugge played Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on January 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sint-Truiden won 1-2.

Hoffenheim5 - 2Sint-Truiden4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hoffenheim - Sint-Truiden

Hoffenheim played Sint-Truiden at the Club Friendlies of International on January 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hoffenheim won 5-2.

Sint-Truiden (also known as Saint-Trond or St. Truiden) is a football club from Belgium competing in the First Division A of Belgium. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sint-Truiden in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sint-Truiden roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sint-Truiden for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sint-Truiden goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sint-Truiden livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sint-Truiden.

Matchday Live
Mexico U-20Italy U-2016:00

Mexico U-20 - Italy U-20

Mexico U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tahiti U-20Senegal U-2016:00

Tahiti U-20 - Senegal U-20

Tahiti U-20 are playing Senegal U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Japan U-20Ecuador U-2018:30

Japan U-20 - Ecuador U-20

Japan U-20 are playing Ecuador U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Poland U-20Colombia U-2018:30

Poland U-20 - Colombia U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Colombia U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ChikhuraDinamo Batumi15:00

Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi

Chikhura are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WIT GeorgiaLokomotiv Tbilisi17:00

WIT Georgia - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

WIT Georgia are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StuttgartUnion Berlin18:30

Stuttgart - Union Berlin

Stuttgart are playing Union Berlin at the Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on May 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gaz Metan MediasVoluntari17:30

Gaz Metan Medias - Voluntari

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara22:15

Corinthians - Deportivo Lara

Corinthians are playing Deportivo Lara at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersCerro M.22:15

Wanderers - Cerro M.

Wanderers are playing Cerro M. at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima00:30

Argentinos Juniors - Deportes Tolima

Argentinos Juniors are playing Deportes Tolima at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico Nacional00:30

Fluminense - Atletico Nacional

Fluminense are playing Atletico Nacional at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independiente Del ValleUniversidad Catolica00:30

Independiente Del Valle - Universidad Catolica

Independiente Del Valle are playing Universidad Catolica at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VllazniaBylis14:00

Vllaznia - Bylis

Vllaznia are playing Bylis at the Division 1, Playoffs of Albania on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Botev GalabovoArda Kardzhali14:00

Botev Galabovo - Arda Kardzhali

Botev Galabovo are playing Arda Kardzhali at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CSKA 1948 SofiaLokomotiv Sofia14:00

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kariana ErdenPomorie14:00

Kariana Erden - Pomorie

Kariana Erden are playing Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv G-OChernomorets Balchik14:00

Lokomotiv G-O - Chernomorets Balchik

Lokomotiv G-O are playing Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LovechDobrudzha14:00

Lovech - Dobrudzha

Lovech are playing Dobrudzha at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NesebrMontana14:00

Nesebr - Montana

Nesebr are playing Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PirinLudogorets-214:00

Pirin - Ludogorets-2

Pirin are playing Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Strumska slavaTsarsko selo14:00

Strumska slava - Tsarsko selo

Strumska slava are playing Tsarsko selo at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EtarSlavia Sofia17:00

Etar - Slavia Sofia

Etar are playing Slavia Sofia at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElvaK-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Elva - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Elva are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Tammeka Tartu-216:00

Flora-2 - Tammeka Tartu-2

Flora-2 are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Levadia-2Vaprus Parnu16:00

Levadia-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Levadia-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AftureldingFjolnir19:15

Afturelding - Fjolnir

Afturelding are playing Fjolnir at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

HaukarThrottur Reykjavik19:15

Haukar - Throttur Reykjavik

Haukar are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

NjardvikKeflavik19:15

Njardvik - Keflavik

Njardvik are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SelfossVidir Gardur18:00

Selfoss - Vidir Gardur

Selfoss are playing Vidir Gardur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneSK Brann16:00

Asane - SK Brann

Asane are playing SK Brann at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HinnaViking FK16:00

Hinna - Viking FK

Hinna are playing Viking FK at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SunndalMolde16:00

Sunndal - Molde

Sunndal are playing Molde at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UllernStromsgodset16:00

Ullern - Stromsgodset

Ullern are playing Stromsgodset at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VardenesetStaal Jorpeland17:00

Vardeneset - Staal Jorpeland

Vardeneset are playing Staal Jorpeland at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChelyabinskUral-210:00

Chelyabinsk - Ural-2

Chelyabinsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KAMAZSyzran10:00

KAMAZ - Syzran

KAMAZ are playing Syzran at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

LadaUfa-210:00

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NeftekhimikNosta10:00

Neftekhimik - Nosta

Neftekhimik are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Volga UlyanovskZvezda Perm10:00

Volga Ulyanovsk - Zvezda Perm

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pitea WLimhamn W17:00

Pitea W - Limhamn W

Pitea W are playing Limhamn W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SkovdeTrollhattan17:30

Skovde - Trollhattan

Skovde are playing Trollhattan at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LidkopingGauthiod17:00

Lidkoping - Gauthiod

Lidkoping are playing Gauthiod at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChiassoAarau18:00

Chiasso - Aarau

Chiasso are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KriensLausanne18:00

Kriens - Lausanne

Kriens are playing Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RapperswilWinterthur18:00

Rapperswil - Winterthur

Rapperswil are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SchaffhausenWil18:00

Schaffhausen - Wil

Schaffhausen are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VaduzServette18:00

Vaduz - Servette

Vaduz are playing Servette at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ergene VelimesporNevsehir Belediye13:00

Ergene Velimespor - Nevsehir Belediye

Ergene Velimespor are playing Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

InhuletsAhrobiznes Volochysk13:00

Inhulets - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Inhulets are playing Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCAbahani10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Abahani

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Abahani at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nofel SCBashundhara Kings10:00

Nofel SC - Bashundhara Kings

Nofel SC are playing Bashundhara Kings at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PersibTIRA Persikabo13:30

Persib - TIRA Persikabo

Persib are playing TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cheng FungPolicia11:05

Cheng Fung - Policia

Cheng Fung are playing Policia at the Elite League of Macao on May 23. The match will kick off 11:05 UTC.

Hang SaiCasa Benfica13:00

Hang Sai - Casa Benfica

Hang Sai are playing Casa Benfica at the Elite League of Macao on May 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al-OrubaSaham18:00

Al-Oruba - Saham

Al-Oruba are playing Saham at the Premier League of Oman on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MjeesDhufar18:00

Mjees - Dhufar

Mjees are playing Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MuscatSohar18:00

Muscat - Sohar

Muscat are playing Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ASPACTonnerre Abomey15:00

ASPAC - Tonnerre Abomey

ASPAC are playing Tonnerre Abomey at the Championat National of Benin on May 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MalacatecoAntigua GFC17:00

Malacateco - Antigua GFC

Malacateco are playing Antigua GFC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TigresLeon01:45

Tigres - Leon

Tigres are playing Leon at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on May 24. The match will kick off 01:45 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesBolivar19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Bolivar

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

InternacionalPaysandu23:00

Internacional - Paysandu

Internacional are playing Paysandu at the National Cup of Brasil on May 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FortalezaBotafogo PB00:30

Fortaleza - Botafogo PB

Fortaleza are playing Botafogo PB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportes QuindioLlaneros00:00

Deportes Quindio - Llaneros

Deportes Quindio are playing Llaneros at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on May 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.