Seregno logo
Italy

Seregno Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Seregno2 - 1Virtus Ciserano Bergamo5 months ago Full TimeFT

Seregno - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

Seregno played Virtus Ciserano Bergamo at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Seregno won 2-1.

Tritium2 - 0Seregno5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tritium - Seregno

Tritium played Seregno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tritium won 2-0.

Seregno1 - 1Virtus Bolzano5 months ago Full TimeFT

Seregno - Virtus Bolzano

Seregno played Virtus Bolzano at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brusaporto1 - 0Seregno5 months ago Full TimeFT

Brusaporto - Seregno

Brusaporto played Seregno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Brusaporto won 1-0.

Arconatese3 - 0Seregno6 months ago Full TimeFT

Arconatese - Seregno

Arconatese played Seregno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Arconatese won 3-0.

Seregno0 - 1Nibionnoggiono6 months ago Full TimeFT

Seregno - Nibionnoggiono

Seregno played Nibionnoggiono at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nibionnoggiono won 0-1.

Villa Valle2 - 2Seregno6 months ago Full TimeFT

Villa Valle - Seregno

Villa Valle played Seregno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Seregno2 - 2Pro Sesto7 months ago Full TimeFT

Seregno - Pro Sesto

Seregno played Pro Sesto at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Seregno0 - 2Ponte San Pietro7 months ago Full TimeFT

Seregno - Ponte San Pietro

Seregno played Ponte San Pietro at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ponte San Pietro won 0-2.

Caravaggio1 - 1Seregno7 months ago Full TimeFT

Caravaggio - Seregno

Caravaggio played Seregno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Folgore Caratese2 - 2Seregno8 months ago 3-1 On PenaltiesPen 3-1

Folgore Caratese - Seregno

Folgore Caratese played Seregno at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Folgore Caratese won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Seregno1 - 1Inveruno8 months ago Full TimeFT

Seregno - Inveruno

Seregno played Inveruno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Folgore Caratese0 - 0Seregno8 months ago Full TimeFT

Folgore Caratese - Seregno

Folgore Caratese played Seregno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Seregno5 - 0Castellanzese9 months ago Full TimeFT

Seregno - Castellanzese

Seregno played Castellanzese at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Seregno won 5-0.

Virtus Ciserano Bergamo3 - 2Seregno9 months ago Full TimeFT

Virtus Ciserano Bergamo - Seregno

Virtus Ciserano Bergamo played Seregno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Virtus Ciserano Bergamo won 3-2.

Seregno2 - 1Crema9 months ago Full TimeFT

Seregno - Crema

Seregno played Crema at the National cup Serie D of Italy on October 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Seregno won 2-1.

Seregno1 - 1Tritium9 months ago Full TimeFT

Seregno - Tritium

Seregno played Tritium at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Virtus Bolzano0 - 0Seregno9 months ago Full TimeFT

Virtus Bolzano - Seregno

Virtus Bolzano played Seregno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Seregno4 - 1Casale9 months ago Full TimeFT

Seregno - Casale

Seregno played Casale at the National cup Serie D of Italy on September 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Seregno won 4-1.

Dro Alto Garda0 - 1Seregno10 months ago Full TimeFT

Dro Alto Garda - Seregno

Dro Alto Garda played Seregno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on September 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Seregno won 0-1.

Seregno is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie D, Group B of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Seregno in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Seregno roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Seregno for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Seregno goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Seregno livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Seregno.

Matchday Live
BournemouthTottenham Hotspur17:00

Bournemouth - Tottenham Hotspur

Bournemouth are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EvertonSouthampton17:00

Everton - Southampton

Everton are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aston VillaManchester United19:15

Aston Villa - Manchester United

Aston Villa are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on July 9. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

EibarLeganes17:30

Eibar - Leganes

Eibar are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MallorcaLevante17:30

Mallorca - Levante

Mallorca are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Athletic BilbaoSevilla20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla

Athletic Bilbao are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SpalUdinese17:30

Spal - Udinese

Spal are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VeronaInter Milan19:45

Verona - Inter Milan

Verona are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeedsStoke City16:00

Leeds - Stoke City

Leeds are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rio AvePortimonense16:00

Rio Ave - Portimonense

Rio Ave are playing Portimonense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TondelaPorto18:15

Tondela - Porto

Tondela are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

FamalicaoBenfica20:30

Famalicao - Benfica

Famalicao are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

UralDinamo14:00

Ural - Dinamo

Ural are playing Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on July 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RubinFK Krasnodar17:30

Rubin - FK Krasnodar

Rubin are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA Sofia17:30

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AaB AalborgAGF Aarhus16:00

AaB Aalborg - AGF Aarhus

AaB Aalborg are playing AGF Aarhus at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BrondbyFC Nordsjaelland16:00

Brondby - FC Nordsjaelland

Brondby are playing FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MidtjyllandFC Kobenhavn18:00

Midtjylland - FC Kobenhavn

Midtjylland are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SamtrediaChikhura14:00

Samtredia - Chikhura

Samtredia are playing Chikhura at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv TbilisiDinamo Batumi17:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FylkirKA Akureyri18:00

Fylkir - KA Akureyri

Fylkir are playing KA Akureyri at the Premier League of Iceland on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaVentspils15:00

FK Jelgava - Ventspils

FK Jelgava are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaMaribor16:00

Tabor Sezana - Maribor

Tabor Sezana are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OlimpijaRudar Velenje18:30

Olimpija - Rudar Velenje

Olimpija are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlbaceteSporting Gijon17:30

Albacete - Sporting Gijon

Albacete are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoNumancia18:30

Rayo Vallecano - Numancia

Rayo Vallecano are playing Numancia at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GironaAlmeria19:45

Girona - Almeria

Girona are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TenerifeZaragoza19:45

Tenerife - Zaragoza

Tenerife are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuganoSt. Gallen18:30

Lugano - St. Gallen

Lugano are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RizesporKayserispor15:30

Rizespor - Kayserispor

Rizespor are playing Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

B.B. GaziantepKonyaspor18:00

B.B. Gaziantep - Konyaspor

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Konyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BesiktasKasimpasa18:00

Besiktas - Kasimpasa

Besiktas are playing Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

New York CityPhiladelphia Union13:00

New York City - Philadelphia Union

New York City are playing Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution00:00

Montreal Impact - New England Revolution

Montreal Impact are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 10. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

DallasVancouver WhitecapsPostponedPst

Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps

Dallas are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 10.

ReimsTroyes15:00

Reims - Troyes

Reims are playing Troyes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eendracht TermienGenk17:00

Eendracht Termien - Genk

Eendracht Termien are playing Genk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CarroiAtletic Escaldes18:30

Carroi - Atletic Escaldes

Carroi are playing Atletic Escaldes at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Santa ColomaUE Engordany18:30

Santa Coloma - UE Engordany

Santa Coloma are playing UE Engordany at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Isloch-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Isloch-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Isloch-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tsarsko seloBotev15:00

Tsarsko selo - Botev

Tsarsko selo are playing Botev at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VandraParnu16:00

Vandra - Parnu

Vandra are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KuFu-98RoPS-215:30

KuFu-98 - RoPS-2

KuFu-98 are playing RoPS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CarpiAlessandria18:30

Carpi - Alessandria

Carpi are playing Alessandria at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Juventus-2Calcio Padova18:30

Juventus-2 - Calcio Padova

Juventus-2 are playing Calcio Padova at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PotenzaTriestina18:30

Potenza - Triestina

Potenza are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RenateNovara18:30

Renate - Novara

Renate are playing Novara at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MonopoliTernana18:45

Monopoli - Ternana

Monopoli are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Drita FCFeronikeli15:00

Drita FC - Feronikeli

Drita FC are playing Feronikeli at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Flamurtari FCDukagjini15:00

Flamurtari FC - Dukagjini

Flamurtari FC are playing Dukagjini at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrepcaVushtrria15:00

Trepca - Vushtrria

Trepca are playing Vushtrria at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dacia-BuiucaniMilsami15:00

Dacia-Buiucani - Milsami

Dacia-Buiucani are playing Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SperantaZimbru17:30

Speranta - Zimbru

Speranta are playing Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CSMS IasiSepsi17:00

CSMS Iasi - Sepsi

CSMS Iasi are playing Sepsi at the National Cup of Romania on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UTA AradTurris-Oltul14:30

UTA Arad - Turris-Oltul

UTA Arad are playing Turris-Oltul at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 9. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ElfsborgGoteborg15:45

Elfsborg - Goteborg

Elfsborg are playing Goteborg at the National cup of Sweden on July 9. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

MjallbyMalmo FF18:15

Mjallby - Malmo FF

Mjallby are playing Malmo FF at the National cup of Sweden on July 9. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Alliance FCLipuli13:00

Alliance FC - Lipuli

Alliance FC are playing Lipuli at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kagera SugarYoung Africans13:00

Kagera Sugar - Young Africans

Kagera Sugar are playing Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tanzania PrisonsCoastal Union13:00

Tanzania Prisons - Coastal Union

Tanzania Prisons are playing Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Juventus SCFigueirense18:00

Juventus SC - Figueirense

Juventus SC are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JoinvilleBrusque22:00

Joinville - Brusque

Joinville are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 9. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.