Seregno vs Arconatese Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 18:30 on Wednesday, September 11
Italy Serie D, Group B
2 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Seregno - Arconatese on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Seregno 2, Arconatese 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 2 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
4
Seregno haven't played a draw in their previous 4 matches.
Live Match Report

Seregno played Arconatese at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on September 11. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Seregno won 2-0. Seregno are the leaders in the table with 12 points after 4 matches, while Arconatese are 18th with 1 point in 4 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Seregno vs Arconatese in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Italy Serie D, Group B's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Seregno vs Arconatese live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Italy Serie D, Group B in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/arconatese-vs-seregno-live-stream/

Seregno have won Nibionnoggiono and Villa Valle in their previous 2 matches, while Arconatese have played a draw with Ponte San Pietro in their previous match.

Seregno have won 4 of their 4 matches in Serie D, Group B, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 7 goals - 1.75 per match, conceding 0 - 0.00 per match. Arconatese have won 0 of their 4 matches in Serie D, Group B, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 4 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 9 - 2.25 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Seregno and Arconatese are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Seregno or Arconatese score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Seregno and Arconatese include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Seregno vs Arconatese with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Italy Serie D, Group B are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
WolfsburgHoffenheim18:30

Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim

Wolfsburg are playing Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BragaMaritimo18:00

Braga - Maritimo

Braga are playing Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SportingFamilcao20:00

Sporting - Familcao

Sporting are playing Familcao at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

EtarVitosha Bistritsa14:30

Etar - Vitosha Bistritsa

Etar are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Enosis ParalimniAPOEL16:00

Enosis Paralimni - APOEL

Enosis Paralimni are playing APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JablonecOlomouc16:00

Jablonec - Olomouc

Jablonec are playing Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on September 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Randers FCHorsens17:00

Randers FC - Horsens

Randers FC are playing Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on September 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LorientRodez Aveyron18:45

Lorient - Rodez Aveyron

Lorient are playing Rodez Aveyron at the Ligue 2 of France on September 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

UerdingenWaldhof Mannheim17:00

Uerdingen - Waldhof Mannheim

Uerdingen are playing Waldhof Mannheim at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DundalkShamrock18:20

Dundalk - Shamrock

Dundalk are playing Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 23. The match will kick off 18:20 UTC.

PSV-2Cambuur Leeuwarden18:00

PSV-2 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

PSV-2 are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StabekMolde17:00

Stabek - Molde

Stabek are playing Molde at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaCSMS Iasi17:30

Viitorul Constanta - CSMS Iasi

Viitorul Constanta are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BesiktasIstanbul Basaksehir17:00

Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir

Besiktas are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Demir Grup SivassporTrabzonspor17:00

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Trabzonspor

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FC RyukyuMontedio Yamagata10:00

FC Ryukyu - Montedio Yamagata

FC Ryukyu are playing Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Asan MugunghwaJeonnam Dragons11:00

Asan Mugunghwa - Jeonnam Dragons

Asan Mugunghwa are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Busan I ParkGwangju Sangmu11:00

Busan I Park - Gwangju Sangmu

Busan I Park are playing Gwangju Sangmu at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Talleres CordobaGimnasia La Plata00:00

Talleres Cordoba - Gimnasia La Plata

Talleres Cordoba are playing Gimnasia La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on September 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisAtletico-MG23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Atletico-MG

Avai Florianopolis are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on September 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

SevanLernayin Artsakh12:30

Sevan - Lernayin Artsakh

Sevan are playing Lernayin Artsakh at the First division of Armenia on September 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ZiraQarabag15:00

Zira - Qarabag

Zira are playing Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on September 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Anderlecht U-21Gent U-2117:30

Anderlecht U-21 - Gent U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Genk U-21Club Brugge U-2117:30

Genk U-21 - Club Brugge U-21

Genk U-21 are playing Club Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mechelen U-21Sint-Truiden U-2118:00

Mechelen U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Mechelen U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee U-21Standard U-2118:00

Oud-Heverlee U-21 - Standard U-21

Oud-Heverlee U-21 are playing Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CSKA 1948 SofiaSeptemvri Sofia17:00

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Septemvri Sofia

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Septemvri Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Blackburn U-23Tottenham U-2318:00

Blackburn U-23 - Tottenham U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Tottenham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

West Brom U-23Newcastle U-2312:00

West Brom U-23 - Newcastle U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Aston Villa U-23Manchester Utd U-2318:00

Aston Villa U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Aston Villa U-23 are playing Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Basford UnitedWitton Albion18:45

Basford United - Witton Albion

Basford United are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Colchester U-23Millwall U-2312:00

Colchester U-23 - Millwall U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Millwall U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Crewe U-23Sheffield Wed U-2312:00

Crewe U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

QPR U-23Crystal Palace U-2312:00

QPR U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Birmingham U-23Sheffield Utd U-2312:30

Birmingham U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Birmingham U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Burnley U-23Nott. Forest U-2313:00

Burnley U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Charlton U-2318:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Charlton U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Flora-2Elva14:30

Flora-2 - Elva

Flora-2 are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Welco Tartu16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Welco Tartu

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Welco Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GagraFK Tskhinvali12:00

Gagra - FK Tskhinvali

Gagra are playing FK Tskhinvali at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GuriaShevardeni 190612:00

Guria - Shevardeni 1906

Guria are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LubeckVfb Oldenburg18:15

Lubeck - Vfb Oldenburg

Lubeck are playing Vfb Oldenburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 23. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Tel Aviv17:15

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on September 23. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Afula16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Bnei Lod16:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GIANA ErminioCarrarese16:00

GIANA Erminio - Carrarese

GIANA Erminio are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on September 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Torino U-19Roma U-1913:00

Torino U-19 - Roma U-19

Torino U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BallkaniVushtrria13:00

Ballkani - Vushtrria

Ballkani are playing Vushtrria at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FerizajDrenica Skenderaj13:00

Ferizaj - Drenica Skenderaj

Ferizaj are playing Drenica Skenderaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Flamurtari FCLlapi13:00

Flamurtari FC - Llapi

Flamurtari FC are playing Llapi at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pembroke AthletaVittoriosa Stars17:00

Pembroke Athleta - Vittoriosa Stars

Pembroke Athleta are playing Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on September 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Emmen-2Vitesse-212:00

Emmen-2 - Vitesse-2

Emmen-2 are playing Vitesse-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on September 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Feyenoord-2Heerenveen-212:00

Feyenoord-2 - Heerenveen-2

Feyenoord-2 are playing Heerenveen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on September 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Heracles Almelo-2Go Ahead Eagles-216:30

Heracles Almelo-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Heracles Almelo-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on September 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Eindhoven-2NAC-216:30

Eindhoven-2 - NAC-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on September 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Excelsior-2Willem II-216:30

Excelsior-2 - Willem II-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Willem II-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on September 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

NEC-2Dordrecht-216:30

NEC-2 - Dordrecht-2

NEC-2 are playing Dordrecht-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on September 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

VV Venlo-2Roda-216:30

VV Venlo-2 - Roda-2

VV Venlo-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on September 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Carrick RangersLinfield FC18:45

Carrick Rangers - Linfield FC

Carrick Rangers are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on September 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Odd Grenland-2Floro11:00

Odd Grenland-2 - Floro

Odd Grenland-2 are playing Floro at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sarpsborg-2Molde-212:30

Sarpsborg-2 - Molde-2

Sarpsborg-2 are playing Molde-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Ullern17:00

Mjondalen-2 - Ullern

Mjondalen-2 are playing Ullern at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2Lyn17:00

Valerenga-2 - Lyn

Valerenga-2 are playing Lyn at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Viking-2Start-216:00

Viking-2 - Start-2

Viking-2 are playing Start-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Steinkjer17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Steinkjer

Rosenborg-2 are playing Steinkjer at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Raufoss-2Kongsvinger-217:30

Raufoss-2 - Kongsvinger-2

Raufoss-2 are playing Kongsvinger-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Tromso-2Ullensaker Kisa-215:00

Tromso-2 - Ullensaker Kisa-2

Tromso-2 are playing Ullensaker Kisa-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Aves U-23Belenenses U-2316:45

Aves U-23 - Belenenses U-23

Aves U-23 are playing Belenenses U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 23. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Farul ConstantaRipensia Timisoara14:00

Farul Constanta - Ripensia Timisoara

Farul Constanta are playing Ripensia Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kvant ObninskFK Strogino11:00

Kvant Obninsk - FK Strogino

Kvant Obninsk are playing FK Strogino at the PFL, Center of Russia on September 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Vaxjo WKungsbacka W17:00

Vaxjo W - Kungsbacka W

Vaxjo W are playing Kungsbacka W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on September 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NewrozEnskede17:30

Newroz - Enskede

Newroz are playing Enskede at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FK ChaykaPolessya13:00

FK Chayka - Polessya

FK Chayka are playing Polessya at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Briton FerryCarmarthen18:45

Briton Ferry - Carmarthen

Briton Ferry are playing Carmarthen at the League cup of Wales on September 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CaernarfonPrestatyn Town FC18:45

Caernarfon - Prestatyn Town FC

Caernarfon are playing Prestatyn Town FC at the League cup of Wales on September 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Cardiff MUAberystwyth18:45

Cardiff MU - Aberystwyth

Cardiff MU are playing Aberystwyth at the League cup of Wales on September 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GuilsfieldConnahs QN18:45

Guilsfield - Connahs QN

Guilsfield are playing Connahs QN at the League cup of Wales on September 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

NewtownPenybont18:45

Newtown - Penybont

Newtown are playing Penybont at the League cup of Wales on September 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

STM SportsHaverfordwest County18:45

STM Sports - Haverfordwest County

STM Sports are playing Haverfordwest County at the League cup of Wales on September 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

India U-19Bangladesh U-1909:15

India U-19 - Bangladesh U-19

India U-19 are playing Bangladesh U-19 at the SAFF U-19 Championship of Asia on September 23. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

PersijaBarito Putera08:30

Persija - Barito Putera

Persija are playing Barito Putera at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 23. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Semen PadangPSM Makassar08:30

Semen Padang - PSM Makassar

Semen Padang are playing PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 23. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Badak LampungTIRA Persikabo11:30

Badak Lampung - TIRA Persikabo

Badak Lampung are playing TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 23. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Persipura JayapuraPersib11:30

Persipura Jayapura - Persib

Persipura Jayapura are playing Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 23. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Blitar UnitedPersiraja08:30

Blitar United - Persiraja

Blitar United are playing Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 23. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSIM YogyakartaMadura08:30

PSIM Yogyakarta - Madura

PSIM Yogyakarta are playing Madura at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 23. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Persik KediriMitra Kukar08:30

Persik Kediri - Mitra Kukar

Persik Kediri are playing Mitra Kukar at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 23. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Persis SoloPersatu Tuban08:30

Persis Solo - Persatu Tuban

Persis Solo are playing Persatu Tuban at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 23. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Albirex Niigata WJEF United W04:00

Albirex Niigata W - JEF United W

Albirex Niigata W are playing JEF United W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Boeun Sangmu WSuwon W10:00

Boeun Sangmu W - Suwon W

Boeun Sangmu W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Changnyeong WIncheon Red Angels W10:00

Changnyeong W - Incheon Red Angels W

Changnyeong W are playing Incheon Red Angels W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hwacheon KSPO WGumi W10:00

Hwacheon KSPO W - Gumi W

Hwacheon KSPO W are playing Gumi W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Seoul Amazones WGyeongju W10:00

Seoul Amazones W - Gyeongju W

Seoul Amazones W are playing Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Al ShababAl Salmiyah15:15

Al Shabab - Al Salmiyah

Al Shabab are playing Al Salmiyah at the Premier League of Kuwait on September 23. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Green StreetsUnited Victory11:00

Green Streets - United Victory

Green Streets are playing United Victory at the Premier League of Maldives on September 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TC Sports ClubFoakaidhoo16:00

TC Sports Club - Foakaidhoo

TC Sports Club are playing Foakaidhoo at the Premier League of Maldives on September 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyES Setif16:00

Hussein Dey - ES Setif

Hussein Dey are playing ES Setif at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on September 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ferroviario do HuamboPetro de Luanda14:00

Ferroviario do Huambo - Petro de Luanda

Ferroviario do Huambo are playing Petro de Luanda at the Girabola of Angola on September 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SmouhaAl Ahly Cairo15:30

Smouha - Al Ahly Cairo

Smouha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on September 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ZamalekEl Ittihad Al Sakandary18:00

Zamalek - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Zamalek are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on September 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Morelia WAtlas W21:00

Morelia W - Atlas W

Morelia W are playing Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pumas WAtletico San Luis W21:00

Pumas W - Atletico San Luis W

Pumas W are playing Atletico San Luis W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Toluca WGuadalajara W23:00

Toluca W - Guadalajara W

Toluca W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Leon WSantos Laguna W00:00

Leon W - Santos Laguna W

Leon W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tigres WTijuana W01:00

Tigres W - Tijuana W

Tigres W are playing Tijuana W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Monterrey WNecaxa W02:00

Monterrey W - Necaxa W

Monterrey W are playing Necaxa W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 24. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

SarmientoGimnasia Mendoza23:15

Sarmiento - Gimnasia Mendoza

Sarmiento are playing Gimnasia Mendoza at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 23. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

SantamarinaDefensores Belgrano23:30

Santamarina - Defensores Belgrano

Santamarina are playing Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

PlatenseBelgrano Cordoba00:10

Platense - Belgrano Cordoba

Platense are playing Belgrano Cordoba at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 24. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Villa San CarlosArgentino Qulimes18:30

Villa San Carlos - Argentino Qulimes

Villa San Carlos are playing Argentino Qulimes at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ferro Carril OesteEstudiantes San Luis00:00

Ferro Carril Oeste - Estudiantes San Luis

Ferro Carril Oeste are playing Estudiantes San Luis at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on September 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Argentino MerloVictoriano Arenas18:30

Argentino Merlo - Victoriano Arenas

Argentino Merlo are playing Victoriano Arenas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dock SudClub Lujan18:30

Dock Sud - Club Lujan

Dock Sud are playing Club Lujan at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sportivo ItalianoItuzaingo18:30

Sportivo Italiano - Ituzaingo

Sportivo Italiano are playing Ituzaingo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ClaypoleCA Atlas18:30

Claypole - CA Atlas

Claypole are playing CA Atlas at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real CartagenaLeones23:00

Real Cartagena - Leones

Real Cartagena are playing Leones at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Boca Juniors CaliCortulua00:00

Boca Juniors Cali - Cortulua

Boca Juniors Cali are playing Cortulua at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioDeportes Pereira01:00

Deportes Quindio - Deportes Pereira

Deportes Quindio are playing Deportes Pereira at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Monagas SCEstudiantes de Merida21:30

Monagas SC - Estudiantes de Merida

Monagas SC are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 23. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Al-ShortaAl Kuwait14:00

Al-Shorta - Al Kuwait

Al-Shorta are playing Al Kuwait at the Arab Club Championship of World on September 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu DhabiAl Nasr Salalah14:45

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Nasr Salalah

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Al Nasr Salalah at the Arab Club Championship of World on September 23. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

JS SaouraAl Shabab Riyadh19:00

JS Saoura - Al Shabab Riyadh

JS Saoura are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the Arab Club Championship of World on September 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RCA CasablancaHilal Al-Quds19:00

RCA Casablanca - Hilal Al-Quds

RCA Casablanca are playing Hilal Al-Quds at the Arab Club Championship of World on September 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.