Septemvri Sofia logo
Bulgaria

Septemvri Sofia Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Septemvri SofiaPomorieNovember 23rd 12:30

Septemvri Sofia - Pomorie

Septemvri Sofia are playing Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Montana0 - 2Septemvri Sofia4 days ago Full TimeFT

Montana - Septemvri Sofia

Montana played Septemvri Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 9. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 0-2.

Septemvri Sofia3 - 0Spartak Varna13 days ago Full TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Spartak Varna

Septemvri Sofia played Spartak Varna at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 3-0.

Spartak Pleven0 - 2Septemvri Sofia20 days ago Full TimeFT

Spartak Pleven - Septemvri Sofia

Spartak Pleven played Septemvri Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 0-2.

Septemvri Sofia2 - 1Lokomotiv Sofia24 days ago Full TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia

Septemvri Sofia played Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 2-1.

Septemvri Sofia2 - 2Ludogorets-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Ludogorets-2

Septemvri Sofia played Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Botev Galabovo1 - 2Septemvri Sofiaa month ago Full TimeFT

Botev Galabovo - Septemvri Sofia

Botev Galabovo played Septemvri Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 1-2.

Spartak Pleven3 - 4Septemvri Sofia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak Pleven - Septemvri Sofia

Spartak Pleven played Septemvri Sofia at the National Cup of Bulgaria on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 3-4.

CSKA 1948 Sofia5 - 0Septemvri Sofia2 months ago Full TimeFT

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Septemvri Sofia

CSKA 1948 Sofia played Septemvri Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. CSKA 1948 Sofia won 5-0.

Septemvri Sofia4 - 2Hebar 19182 months ago Full TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Hebar 1918

Septemvri Sofia played Hebar 1918 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 4-2.

Neftochimic0 - 2Septemvri Sofia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Neftochimic - Septemvri Sofia

Neftochimic played Septemvri Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 0-2.

Septemvri Sofia3 - 2Kariana Erden3 months ago Full TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Kariana Erden

Septemvri Sofia played Kariana Erden at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 3-2.

Chernomorets Balchik0 - 1Septemvri Sofia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets Balchik - Septemvri Sofia

Chernomorets Balchik played Septemvri Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 0-1.

Septemvri Sofia4 - 3Lovech3 months ago Full TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Lovech

Septemvri Sofia played Lovech at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 4-3.

Septemvri Sofia2 - 0Pirin3 months ago Full TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Pirin

Septemvri Sofia played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 2-0.

Septemvri Sofia2 - 0Strumska slava4 months ago Full TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Strumska slava

Septemvri Sofia played Strumska slava at the B PFG of Bulgaria on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 2-0.

Septemvri Sofia1 - 1Borec4 months ago Full TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Borec

Septemvri Sofia played Borec at the Club Friendlies of International on July 12. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vitosha Bistritsa1 - 0Septemvri Sofia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Vitosha Bistritsa - Septemvri Sofia

Vitosha Bistritsa played Septemvri Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vitosha Bistritsa won 1-0.

Septemvri Sofia0 - 1Arda Kardzhali5 months ago Full TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Arda Kardzhali

Septemvri Sofia played Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on May 29. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Arda Kardzhali won 0-1.

Dunav Ruse0 - 1Septemvri Sofia6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dunav Ruse - Septemvri Sofia

Dunav Ruse played Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on May 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 0-1.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 2Septemvri Sofia6 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on May 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 1-2.

Septemvri Sofia is a football club from Bulgaria competing in the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria. ScoreBat covers all matches of Septemvri Sofia in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Septemvri Sofia roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Septemvri Sofia for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Septemvri Sofia goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Septemvri Sofia livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Septemvri Sofia, who will be playing Pomorie on November 23rd in the B PFG of Bulgaria. You can watch Septemvri Sofia vs Pomorie live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
Andorra CFAndratx18:00

Andorra CF - Andratx

Andorra CF are playing Andratx at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Becerril CamposUrraca18:00

Becerril Campos - Urraca

Becerril Campos are playing Urraca at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TolosaPontellas18:00

Tolosa - Pontellas

Tolosa are playing Pontellas at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ComillasBarquereno19:00

Comillas - Barquereno

Comillas are playing Barquereno at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FragaPena Azagresa19:30

Fraga - Pena Azagresa

Fraga are playing Pena Azagresa at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Melilla CDLobon19:30

Melilla CD - Lobon

Melilla CD are playing Lobon at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AntonianoAtletico Porcuna20:00

Antoniano - Atletico Porcuna

Antoniano are playing Atletico Porcuna at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

El AlamoPedroneras20:00

El Alamo - Pedroneras

El Alamo are playing Pedroneras at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

IntercityGran Tarajal20:00

Intercity - Gran Tarajal

Intercity are playing Gran Tarajal at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ramon y CajalEl Palmar20:00

Ramon y Cajal - El Palmar

Ramon y Cajal are playing El Palmar at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ExeterWest Ham U-2119:00

Exeter - West Ham U-21

Exeter are playing West Ham U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ShrewsburyMacclesfield Town19:30

Shrewsbury - Macclesfield Town

Shrewsbury are playing Macclesfield Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Bristol RoversSwindon Town19:45

Bristol Rovers - Swindon Town

Bristol Rovers are playing Swindon Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Fleetwood TownOldham Athletic19:45

Fleetwood Town - Oldham Athletic

Fleetwood Town are playing Oldham Athletic at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Southend UnitedWimbledon19:45

Southend United - Wimbledon

Southend United are playing Wimbledon at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spartak-21 - 3ArmavirFull TimeFT

Spartak-2 - Armavir

Spartak-2 played Armavir at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Armavir won 1-3.

Neftekhimik1 - 1AvangardFull TimeFT

Neftekhimik - Avangard

Neftekhimik played Avangard at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FK Krasnodar-21 - 0Yenisey60'

FK Krasnodar-2 - Yenisey

FK Krasnodar-2 are playing Yenisey at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and FK Krasnodar-2 is winning 1-0.

FC ChaykaMordovia15:30

FC Chayka - Mordovia

FC Chayka are playing Mordovia at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FakelSKA Khabarovsk15:30

Fakel - SKA Khabarovsk

Fakel are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KhimkiRotor15:30

Khimki - Rotor

Khimki are playing Rotor at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ShinnikLuch-Energia15:30

Shinnik - Luch-Energia

Shinnik are playing Luch-Energia at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TekstilshikTom15:30

Tekstilshik - Tom

Tekstilshik are playing Tom at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ChertanovoBaltica16:00

Chertanovo - Baltica

Chertanovo are playing Baltica at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TorpedoNizhnyi Novgorod16:30

Torpedo - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Torpedo are playing Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Central-Africa0 - 0Burundi6'

Central-Africa - Burundi

Central-Africa are playing Burundi at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Malawi0 - 0South Sudan12'

Malawi - South Sudan

Malawi are playing South Sudan at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CameroonCape Verde16:00

Cameroon - Cape Verde

Cameroon are playing Cape Verde at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Guinea BissauEswatini16:00

Guinea Bissau - Eswatini

Guinea Bissau are playing Eswatini at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NamibiaChad16:00

Namibia - Chad

Namibia are playing Chad at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NigeriaBenin16:00

Nigeria - Benin

Nigeria are playing Benin at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sierra LeoneLesotho16:00

Sierra Leone - Lesotho

Sierra Leone are playing Lesotho at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AngolaGambia19:00

Angola - Gambia

Angola are playing Gambia at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Burkina FasoUganda19:00

Burkina Faso - Uganda

Burkina Faso are playing Uganda at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SenegalCongo19:00

Senegal - Congo

Senegal are playing Congo at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SudanSao Tome19:00

Sudan - Sao Tome

Sudan are playing Sao Tome at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoVasco00:30

Flamengo - Vasco

Flamengo are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Vila NovaGuarani22:15

Vila Nova - Guarani

Vila Nova are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on November 13. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Botafogo SPSport Recife00:30

Botafogo SP - Sport Recife

Botafogo SP are playing Sport Recife at the Serie B of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem3 - 2Cercle BruggeFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - Cercle Brugge

Zulte-Waregem played Cercle Brugge at the Club Friendlies of International on November 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zulte-Waregem won 3-2.

Almere City FC1 - 2Groningen60'

Almere City FC - Groningen

Almere City FC are playing Groningen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Groningen is winning 1-2.

Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 1Onisillos39'

Olympiakos Nicosia - Onisillos

Olympiakos Nicosia are playing Onisillos at the Club Friendlies of International on November 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Onisillos is winning 0-1.

Doxa DramasPAOK15:00

Doxa Dramas - PAOK

Doxa Dramas are playing PAOK at the Club Friendlies of International on November 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Union BerlinHolstein Kiel16:30

Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel

Union Berlin are playing Holstein Kiel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC CartagenaBarcelona18:00

FC Cartagena - Barcelona

FC Cartagena are playing Barcelona at the Club Friendlies of International on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Nicaragua U-20 WPanama U-20 W17:00

Nicaragua U-20 W - Panama U-20 W

Nicaragua U-20 W are playing Panama U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Costa Rica U-20 WEl Salvador U-20 W19:00

Costa Rica U-20 W - El Salvador U-20 W

Costa Rica U-20 W are playing El Salvador U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guatemala U-20 WCuba U-20 W21:00

Guatemala U-20 W - Cuba U-20 W

Guatemala U-20 W are playing Cuba U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 13. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Blackfield-LangleyKingstonian19:45

Blackfield-Langley - Kingstonian

Blackfield-Langley are playing Kingstonian at the FA Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hayes and YeadingSoham Town Rangers19:45

Hayes and Yeading - Soham Town Rangers

Hayes and Yeading are playing Soham Town Rangers at the FA Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maldon and TiptreeFolkestone Invicta19:45

Maldon and Tiptree - Folkestone Invicta

Maldon and Tiptree are playing Folkestone Invicta at the FA Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KingstonianCheshuntPostponedPst

Kingstonian - Cheshunt

Kingstonian are playing Cheshunt at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 13.

Derby County U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Derby County U-23 - Leeds U-23

Derby County U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NottingenVillingen18:00

Nottingen - Villingen

Nottingen are playing Villingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Debrecen U-190 - 1Ferencvaros U-1945 +1'

Debrecen U-19 - Ferencvaros U-19

Debrecen U-19 are playing Ferencvaros U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ferencvaros U-19 is winning 0-1.

TriestinaVirtus Verona16:00

Triestina - Virtus Verona

Triestina are playing Virtus Verona at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SavoiaCitta di Fasano13:30

Savoia - Citta di Fasano

Savoia are playing Citta di Fasano at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AcirealeFoggia14:00

Acireale - Foggia

Acireale are playing Foggia at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Folgore CarateseSeregno14:00

Folgore Caratese - Seregno

Folgore Caratese are playing Seregno at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

InverunoSanremese14:00

Inveruno - Sanremese

Inveruno are playing Sanremese at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

San Donato TavarnelleSeravezza14:00

San Donato Tavarnelle - Seravezza

San Donato Tavarnelle are playing Seravezza at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TolentinoMezzolara14:00

Tolentino - Mezzolara

Tolentino are playing Mezzolara at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Union FeltreCampodarsego14:00

Union Feltre - Campodarsego

Union Feltre are playing Campodarsego at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sassari TorresPineto19:30

Sassari Torres - Pineto

Sassari Torres are playing Pineto at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FS Metta LUSuper Nova16:30

FS Metta LU - Super Nova

FS Metta LU are playing Super Nova at the Virsliga, Relegation Playoff of Latvia on November 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AsaneNotodden17:00

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ideal2 - 1Anadia57'

Ideal - Anadia

Ideal are playing Anadia at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ideal is winning 2-1.

Csikszereda1 - 0Scolar Resita60'

Csikszereda - Scolar Resita

Csikszereda are playing Scolar Resita at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Csikszereda is winning 1-0.

Dunarea Calarasi1 - 1Arges59'

Dunarea Calarasi - Arges

Dunarea Calarasi are playing Arges at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Metaloglobus1 - 0Farul Constanta59'

Metaloglobus - Farul Constanta

Metaloglobus are playing Farul Constanta at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Metaloglobus is winning 1-0.

Ripensia Timisoara1 - 1ASU Poli Timisoara59'

Ripensia Timisoara - ASU Poli Timisoara

Ripensia Timisoara are playing ASU Poli Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sportul Snagov2 - 0Turris-Oltul59'

Sportul Snagov - Turris-Oltul

Sportul Snagov are playing Turris-Oltul at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sportul Snagov is winning 2-0.

UTA Arad1 - 0Gloria Buzau59'

UTA Arad - Gloria Buzau

UTA Arad are playing Gloria Buzau at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and UTA Arad is winning 1-0.

Universitatea ClujConcordia Chiajna15:30

Universitatea Cluj - Concordia Chiajna

Universitatea Cluj are playing Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MioveniRapid B17:30

Mioveni - Rapid B

Mioveni are playing Rapid B at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Buducnost Dobanovci2 - 1Semendrija 192445 +2'

Buducnost Dobanovci - Semendrija 1924

Buducnost Dobanovci are playing Semendrija 1924 at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Buducnost Dobanovci is winning 2-1.

Radnicki Kragujevac1 - 0Backa Palanka44'

Radnicki Kragujevac - Backa Palanka

Radnicki Kragujevac are playing Backa Palanka at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Radnicki Kragujevac is winning 1-0.

Sindelic0 - 0Kabel Novi Sad43'

Sindelic - Kabel Novi Sad

Sindelic are playing Kabel Novi Sad at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zarkovo0 - 1Zemun45 +1'

Zarkovo - Zemun

Zarkovo are playing Zemun at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Zemun is winning 0-1.

Zlatibor Cajetina0 - 1Radnicki Pirot45 +1'

Zlatibor Cajetina - Radnicki Pirot

Zlatibor Cajetina are playing Radnicki Pirot at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Radnicki Pirot is winning 0-1.

FK MetalacDinamo Vranje14:30

FK Metalac - Dinamo Vranje

FK Metalac are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

KolubaraGraficar15:00

Kolubara - Graficar

Kolubara are playing Graficar at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Trajal KrusevacNovi Pazar17:00

Trajal Krusevac - Novi Pazar

Trajal Krusevac are playing Novi Pazar at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TorrijosSocuellamos18:00

Torrijos - Socuellamos

Torrijos are playing Socuellamos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Germany U-173 - 0Kazakhstan U-1759'

Germany U-17 - Kazakhstan U-17

Germany U-17 are playing Kazakhstan U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Germany U-17 is winning 3-0.

Azerbaijan U-170 - 0Greece U-1717'

Azerbaijan U-17 - Greece U-17

Azerbaijan U-17 are playing Greece U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia U-17Ukraine U-1715:00

Georgia U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Georgia U-17 are playing Ukraine U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17Albania U-1715:00

Portugal U-17 - Albania U-17

Portugal U-17 are playing Albania U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Montenegro U-191 - 3Bulgaria U-19Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 - Bulgaria U-19

Montenegro U-19 played Bulgaria U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-19 won 1-3.

Switzerland U-19Ireland U-19PostponedPst

Switzerland U-19 - Ireland U-19

Switzerland U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13.

Cyprus U-191 - 2Slovakia U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Slovakia U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Slovakia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slovakia U-19 won 1-2.

England U-193 - 0Luxembourg U-1960'

England U-19 - Luxembourg U-19

England U-19 are playing Luxembourg U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and England U-19 is winning 3-0.

North Macedonia U-190 - 0Bosnia Herzegovina U-1956'

North Macedonia U-19 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-19

North Macedonia U-19 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ukraine U-192 - 0Estonia U-1955'

Ukraine U-19 - Estonia U-19

Ukraine U-19 are playing Estonia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ukraine U-19 is winning 2-0.

Russia U-191 - 1Kosovo U-1917'

Russia U-19 - Kosovo U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Kosovo U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Turkey U-192 - 0Armenia U-1917'

Turkey U-19 - Armenia U-19

Turkey U-19 are playing Armenia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Turkey U-19 is winning 2-0.

Wales U-190 - 0Poland U-1917'

Wales U-19 - Poland U-19

Wales U-19 are playing Poland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Austria U-19Gibraltar U-1913:30

Austria U-19 - Gibraltar U-19

Austria U-19 are playing Gibraltar U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

France U-19Faroe Islandes U-1913:30

France U-19 - Faroe Islandes U-19

France U-19 are playing Faroe Islandes U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Iceland U-19Belgium U-1913:30

Iceland U-19 - Belgium U-19

Iceland U-19 are playing Belgium U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Italy U-19Malta U-1914:00

Italy U-19 - Malta U-19

Italy U-19 are playing Malta U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Sweden U-1917:00

Slovenia U-19 - Sweden U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Sweden U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Finland U-19Denmark U-1918:00

Finland U-19 - Denmark U-19

Finland U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Greece U-19Albania U-1918:30

Greece U-19 - Albania U-19

Greece U-19 are playing Albania U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VPK Agro2 - 2EnerhiyaFull TimeFT

VPK Agro - Enerhiya

VPK Agro played Enerhiya at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mitra Kukar1 - 1Sriwijaya PalembangFull TimeFT

Mitra Kukar - Sriwijaya Palembang

Mitra Kukar played Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Persewar Waropen2 - 2Persiraja57'

Persewar Waropen - Persiraja

Persewar Waropen are playing Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Al-Kawkab0 - 0Al Najoom54'

Al-Kawkab - Al Najoom

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Taqdom0 - 2OhodHalf TimeHT

Al Taqdom - Ohod

Al Taqdom are playing Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. It's half time and Ohod is winning 0-2.

Al Jabalain0 - 0Al NahdhaHalf TimeHT

Al Jabalain - Al Nahdha

Al Jabalain are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:20 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Al-AnsarHottain15:15

Al-Ansar - Hottain

Al-Ansar are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Tabarjal0 - 1Al Shabab RiyadhHalf TimeHT

Tabarjal - Al Shabab Riyadh

Tabarjal are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Al Shabab Riyadh is winning 0-1.

Oq-tepa4 - 2SherdorFull TimeFT

Oq-tepa - Sherdor

Oq-tepa played Sherdor at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on November 13. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Oq-tepa won 4-2.

Shortan Guzor2 - 2Istiklol FerganaFull TimeFT

Shortan Guzor - Istiklol Fergana

Shortan Guzor played Istiklol Fergana at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on November 13. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IftixorXorazm UrganchPostponedPst

Iftixor - Xorazm Urganch

Iftixor are playing Xorazm Urganch at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on November 13.

Neftchi FerganaMashal Muborak17:00

Neftchi Fergana - Mashal Muborak

Neftchi Fergana are playing Mashal Muborak at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on November 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MC AlgerJS Kabylie17:45

MC Alger - JS Kabylie

MC Alger are playing JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 13. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

CS Don BoscoVita Club11:30

CS Don Bosco - Vita Club

CS Don Bosco are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 13. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Express0 - 1KCCA18'

Express - KCCA

Express are playing KCCA at the Premier League of Uganda on November 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and KCCA is winning 0-1.

Police UgandaTooro United13:30

Police Uganda - Tooro United

Police Uganda are playing Tooro United at the Premier League of Uganda on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SC VillaBUL13:30

SC Villa - BUL

SC Villa are playing BUL at the Premier League of Uganda on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bulawayo Chiefs0 - 0Hwange17'

Bulawayo Chiefs - Hwange

Bulawayo Chiefs are playing Hwange at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on November 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Harare City0 - 1TelOne20'

Harare City - TelOne

Harare City are playing TelOne at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on November 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and TelOne is winning 0-1.

CelayaTampico Madero01:00

Celaya - Tampico Madero

Celaya are playing Tampico Madero at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 14. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Mineros ZacatecasAtlante03:00

Mineros Zacatecas - Atlante

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 14. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaAtletico Nacional00:00

Deportes Tolima - Atletico Nacional

Deportes Tolima are playing Atletico Nacional at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliSanta Fe Bogota01:30

Deportivo Cali - Santa Fe Bogota

Deportivo Cali are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 14. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

CortuluaTigres Expreso Rojo23:15

Cortulua - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Cortulua are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 13. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Deportes PereiraDeportes Quindio23:15

Deportes Pereira - Deportes Quindio

Deportes Pereira are playing Deportes Quindio at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 13. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MetropolitanosMonagas SC20:00

Metropolitanos - Monagas SC

Metropolitanos are playing Monagas SC at the National Cup of Venezuela on November 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Zamora FCPuerto Cabello23:00

Zamora FC - Puerto Cabello

Zamora FC are playing Puerto Cabello at the National Cup of Venezuela on November 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Thailand U-233 - 2Myanmar U-23Full TimeFT

Thailand U-23 - Myanmar U-23

Thailand U-23 played Myanmar U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Thailand U-23 won 3-2.

Iraq U-232 - 3Uzbekistan U-2369'

Iraq U-23 - Uzbekistan U-23

Iraq U-23 are playing Uzbekistan U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 13. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's the second half and Uzbekistan U-23 is winning 2-3.

Korea Republic U-231 - 0Saudi Arabia U-2368'

Korea Republic U-23 - Saudi Arabia U-23

Korea Republic U-23 are playing Saudi Arabia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 13. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's the second half and Korea Republic U-23 is winning 1-0.

Jordan U-23Bahrain U-2315:00

Jordan U-23 - Bahrain U-23

Jordan U-23 are playing Bahrain U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

United Arab Emirates U-23Syria U-2315:00

United Arab Emirates U-23 - Syria U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 are playing Syria U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brazil U-23USA U-2317:00

Brazil U-23 - USA U-23

Brazil U-23 are playing USA U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Argentina U-23Chile U-2319:15

Argentina U-23 - Chile U-23

Argentina U-23 are playing Chile U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 13. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Portugal U-190 - 0Germany U-1917'

Portugal U-19 - Germany U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.