Sangju Sangmu logo
Korea Republic

Sangju Sangmu Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Sangju Sangmu2 - 0Incheon United3 days ago Full TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Incheon United

Sangju Sangmu played Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sangju Sangmu won 2-0.

Pohang Steelers1 - 2Sangju Sangmu9 days ago Full TimeFT

Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu

Pohang Steelers played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 10. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sangju Sangmu won 1-2.

Sangju Sangmu2 - 0Gangwon FC17 days ago Full TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon FC

Sangju Sangmu played Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 2. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sangju Sangmu won 2-0.

Sangju Sangmu1 - 0FC Seoul4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul

Sangju Sangmu played FC Seoul at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on December 1. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sangju Sangmu won 1-0.

Sangju Sangmu0 - 1Gangwon FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon FC

Sangju Sangmu played Gangwon FC at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on November 24. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Gangwon FC won 0-1.

Daegu FC0 - 0Sangju Sangmu4 months ago Full TimeFT

Daegu FC - Sangju Sangmu

Daegu FC played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on November 11. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Incheon United2 - 1Sangju Sangmu5 months ago Full TimeFT

Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu

Incheon United played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on November 3. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Incheon United won 2-1.

Jeonnam Dragons0 - 1Sangju Sangmu5 months ago Full TimeFT

Jeonnam Dragons - Sangju Sangmu

Jeonnam Dragons played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on October 28. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sangju Sangmu won 0-1.

Gyeongnam FC2 - 1Sangju Sangmu5 months ago Full TimeFT

Gyeongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu

Gyeongnam FC played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gyeongnam FC won 2-1.

Sangju Sangmu1 - 2Suwon Bluewings5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Suwon Bluewings

Sangju Sangmu played Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Suwon Bluewings won 1-2.

FC Seoul2 - 2Sangju Sangmu6 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu

FC Seoul played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 30. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sangju Sangmu1 - 2Pohang Steelers6 months ago Full TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Pohang Steelers

Sangju Sangmu played Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 26. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Pohang Steelers won 1-2.

Sangju Sangmu2 - 5Daegu FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Daegu FC

Sangju Sangmu played Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 22. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Daegu FC won 2-5.

Gangwon FC2 - 3Sangju Sangmu6 months ago Full TimeFT

Gangwon FC - Sangju Sangmu

Gangwon FC played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sangju Sangmu won 2-3.

Sangju Sangmu1 - 2Jeonnam Dragons7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Jeonnam Dragons

Sangju Sangmu played Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 1. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Jeonnam Dragons won 1-2.

Sangju Sangmu2 - 2Jeonbuk Motors7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Motors

Sangju Sangmu played Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ulsan4 - 1Sangju Sangmu7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ulsan - Sangju Sangmu

Ulsan played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 4-1.

Sangju Sangmu1 - 1Jeju United7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Jeju United

Sangju Sangmu played Jeju United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Incheon United0 - 0Sangju Sangmu7 months ago Full TimeFT

Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu

Incheon United played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jeonnam Dragons2 - 0Sangju Sangmu8 months ago Full TimeFT

Jeonnam Dragons - Sangju Sangmu

Jeonnam Dragons played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeonnam Dragons won 2-0.

Sangju Sangmu is a football club from Korea Republic competing in the K-League 1 of Korea Rep.. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sangju Sangmu in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sangju Sangmu roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sangju Sangmu for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sangju Sangmu goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sangju Sangmu livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sangju Sangmu.

Matchday Live
Gazelec Ajaccio1 - 0Lens82'

Gazelec Ajaccio - Lens

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on March 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Gazelec Ajaccio is winning 1-0.

Regensburg0 - 2Greuther FurthFull TimeFT

Regensburg - Greuther Furth

Regensburg played Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Greuther Furth won 0-2.

Hansa1 - 1Hallescher FCFull TimeFT

Hansa - Hallescher FC

Hansa played Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aris5 - 0ApollonFull TimeFT

Aris - Apollon

Aris played Apollon at the Super League of Greece on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aris won 5-0.

Concordia Chiajna2 - 2HermannstadtFull TimeFT

Concordia Chiajna - Hermannstadt

Concordia Chiajna played Hermannstadt at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Voluntari2 - 1FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

Voluntari - FC Botosani

Voluntari played FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Voluntari won 2-1.

Numancia1 - 1Malaga69'

Numancia - Malaga

Numancia are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Arsenal Kyiv2 - 2VorsklaFull TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv - Vorskla

Arsenal Kyiv played Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

BanfieldGodoy Cruz22:00

Banfield - Godoy Cruz

Banfield are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

HuracanEstudiantes de La Plata00:10

Huracan - Estudiantes de La Plata

Huracan are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Generali Diaz2 - 3Sportivo San Lorenzo66'

Generali Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Generali Diaz are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sportivo San Lorenzo is winning 2-3.

Cerro PortenoSol de America22:15

Cerro Porteno - Sol de America

Cerro Porteno are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Eskilsminne3 - 0VarbergFull TimeFT

Eskilsminne - Varberg

Eskilsminne played Varberg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eskilsminne won 3-0.

Ranheim2 - 1LevangerFull TimeFT

Ranheim - Levanger

Ranheim played Levanger at the Club Friendlies of International on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ranheim won 2-1.

Soloman Islands3 - 1VanuatuFull TimeFT

Soloman Islands - Vanuatu

Soloman Islands played Vanuatu at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 18. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Soloman Islands won 3-1.

Anderlecht U-211 - 4Gent U-21Full TimeFT

Anderlecht U-21 - Gent U-21

Anderlecht U-21 played Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent U-21 won 1-4.

Standard U-212 - 1Cercle Brugge U-21Full TimeFT

Standard U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Standard U-21 played Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Standard U-21 won 2-1.

Charleroi U-214 - 1Oostende U-21Full TimeFT

Charleroi U-21 - Oostende U-21

Charleroi U-21 played Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Charleroi U-21 won 4-1.

Mouscron U-212 - 2Eupen U-21Full TimeFT

Mouscron U-21 - Eupen U-21

Mouscron U-21 played Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sint-Truiden U-212 - 1Zulte-Waregem U-21Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 played Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sint-Truiden U-21 won 2-1.

Waasland U-210 - 2Kortrijk U-21Full TimeFT

Waasland U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Waasland U-21 played Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Kortrijk U-21 won 0-2.

Lokomotiv G-O2 - 0Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Arda Kardzhali

Lokomotiv G-O played Arda Kardzhali at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 2-0.

Liberec U-215 - 2Jablonec U-21Full TimeFT

Liberec U-21 - Jablonec U-21

Liberec U-21 played Jablonec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liberec U-21 won 5-2.

Pribram U-212 - 1Teplice U-21Full TimeFT

Pribram U-21 - Teplice U-21

Pribram U-21 played Teplice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pribram U-21 won 2-1.

Sparta Prague U-211 - 2Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Sparta Prague U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Sparta Prague U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-21 won 1-2.

Budejovice U-212 - 2Hradec Kralove U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Plzen U-212 - 1Bohemians 1905 U-21Full TimeFT

Plzen U-21 - Bohemians 1905 U-21

Plzen U-21 played Bohemians 1905 U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Plzen U-21 won 2-1.

Jihlava U-212 - 3Slovacko U-21Full TimeFT

Jihlava U-21 - Slovacko U-21

Jihlava U-21 played Slovacko U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slovacko U-21 won 2-3.

Zlin U-211 - 1Brno U-21Full TimeFT

Zlin U-21 - Brno U-21

Zlin U-21 played Brno U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sonderjylland-22 - 1OB Odense-2Full TimeFT

Sonderjylland-2 - OB Odense-2

Sonderjylland-2 played OB Odense-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sonderjylland-2 won 2-1.

Brondby-25 - 1AGF Aarhus-2Full TimeFT

Brondby-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Brondby-2 played AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brondby-2 won 5-1.

Vejle-23 - 1Esbjerg-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Esbjerg-2

Vejle-2 played Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vejle-2 won 3-1.

Mansfield Town1 - 1Lincoln City80'

Mansfield Town - Lincoln City

Mansfield Town are playing Lincoln City at the League Two of England on March 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Waldhof Mannheim3 - 2SteinbachFull TimeFT

Waldhof Mannheim - Steinbach

Waldhof Mannheim played Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 3-2.

Cobh Ramblers3 - 1LimerickFull TimeFT

Cobh Ramblers - Limerick

Cobh Ramblers played Limerick at the League Cup of Ireland on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cobh Ramblers won 3-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 2Hapoel Nazareth IllitFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nazareth Illit won 1-2.

Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 2Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Acre won 0-2.

Sektzia Nes Tziona0 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 0-1.

Pordenone1 - 1Monza81'

Pordenone - Monza

Pordenone are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

NEC-20 - 0Willem II-2Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - Willem II-2

NEC-2 played Willem II-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eindhoven-21 - 3Helmond Sport-2Full TimeFT

Eindhoven-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Eindhoven-2 played Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Helmond Sport-2 won 1-3.

Go Ahead Eagles-21 - 2Excelsior-2Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Excelsior-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 played Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Excelsior-2 won 1-2.

Hearts U-20Ross County U-20PostponedPst

Hearts U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hearts U-20 are playing Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18.

Hamilton U-201 - 3Hibernian U-20Full TimeFT

Hamilton U-20 - Hibernian U-20

Hamilton U-20 played Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 1-3.

Motherwell U-202 - 1Kilmarnock U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 2-1.

Queen of the South U-201 - 3Aberdeen U-20Full TimeFT

Queen of the South U-20 - Aberdeen U-20

Queen of the South U-20 played Aberdeen U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aberdeen U-20 won 1-3.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 1Partick Th. U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 0-1.

St. Mirren U-20Celtic U-20PostponedPst

St. Mirren U-20 - Celtic U-20

St. Mirren U-20 are playing Celtic U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18.

Independiente ChorreraCosta del Este23:00

Independiente Chorrera - Costa del Este

Independiente Chorrera are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

SarmientoQuilmes00:05

Sarmiento - Quilmes

Sarmiento are playing Quilmes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

All Boys1 - 1Tristan SuarezFull TimeFT

All Boys - Tristan Suarez

All Boys played Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fenix A0 - 0Talleres RemediosFull TimeFT

Fenix A - Talleres Remedios

Fenix A played Talleres Remedios at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sacachispas1 - 0ComunicacionesFull TimeFT

Sacachispas - Comunicaciones

Sacachispas played Comunicaciones at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sacachispas won 1-0.

San Miguel0 - 0FlandriaFull TimeFT

San Miguel - Flandria

San Miguel played Flandria at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Telmo1 - 1Atlanta CAFull TimeFT

San Telmo - Atlanta CA

San Telmo played Atlanta CA at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Urquiza1 - 0CA AcassusoFull TimeFT

Urquiza - CA Acassuso

Urquiza played CA Acassuso at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Urquiza won 1-0.

Kingston City1 - 0South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Kingston City - South Melbourne

Kingston City played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kingston City won 1-0.

Adelaide Blue Eagles3 - 1Para HillsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Para Hills

Adelaide Blue Eagles played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 18. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Adelaide Blue Eagles won 3-1.