Osijek-2 logo
Croatia

Osijek-2 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Osijek-23 - 1Hrvatski Dragovoljac2 months ago Full TimeFT

Osijek-2 - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Osijek-2 played Hrvatski Dragovoljac at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Osijek-2 won 3-1.

Medjimurje2 - 1Osijek-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Medjimurje - Osijek-2

Medjimurje played Osijek-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Medjimurje won 2-1.

Osijek-22 - 0Zadar3 months ago Full TimeFT

Osijek-2 - Zadar

Osijek-2 played Zadar at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Osijek-2 won 2-0.

Solin0 - 1Osijek-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Solin - Osijek-2

Solin played Osijek-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Osijek-2 won 0-1.

Dinamo Zagreb-24 - 1Osijek-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb-2 - Osijek-2

Dinamo Zagreb-2 played Osijek-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb-2 won 4-1.

Osijek-23 - 0Varteks3 months ago Full TimeFT

Osijek-2 - Varteks

Osijek-2 played Varteks at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Osijek-2 won 3-0.

Kustosija0 - 1Osijek-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Kustosija - Osijek-2

Kustosija played Osijek-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Osijek-2 won 0-1.

Osijek-23 - 1Hajduk-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Osijek-2 - Hajduk-2

Osijek-2 played Hajduk-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Osijek-2 won 3-1.

Dugopolje1 - 0Osijek-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Dugopolje - Osijek-2

Dugopolje played Osijek-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Dugopolje won 1-0.

Osijek-20 - 0Lucko4 months ago Full TimeFT

Osijek-2 - Lucko

Osijek-2 played Lucko at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bijelo Brdo2 - 2Osijek-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Bijelo Brdo - Osijek-2

Bijelo Brdo played Osijek-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Osijek-21 - 0Sesvete5 months ago Full TimeFT

Osijek-2 - Sesvete

Osijek-2 played Sesvete at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Osijek-2 won 1-0.

Sibenik2 - 2Osijek-25 months ago Full TimeFT

Sibenik - Osijek-2

Sibenik played Osijek-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on August 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Osijek-2 is a football club from Croatia competing in the 2 HNL of Croatia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Osijek-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Osijek-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Osijek-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Osijek-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Osijek-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Osijek-2.

Matchday Live
EibarEspanyol20:00

Eibar - Espanyol

Eibar are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenoaAC Milan14:00

Genoa - AC Milan

Genoa are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JuventusChievo19:30

Juventus - Chievo

Juventus are playing Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

JapanSaudi Arabia11:00

Japan - Saudi Arabia

Japan are playing Saudi Arabia at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AustraliaUzbekistan14:00

Australia - Uzbekistan

Australia are playing Uzbekistan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

United Arab EmiratesKyrgyzstan17:00

United Arab Emirates - Kyrgyzstan

United Arab Emirates are playing Kyrgyzstan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BoltonWest Bromwich Albion20:00

Bolton - West Bromwich Albion

Bolton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Paris FCBrest19:45

Paris FC - Brest

Paris FC are playing Brest at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Le HavreRed Star20:00

Le Havre - Red Star

Le Havre are playing Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LamiaPanathinaikos17:00

Lamia - Panathinaikos

Lamia are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League of Greece on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SpeziaVenezia20:00

Spezia - Venezia

Spezia are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFElche20:00

Granada CF - Elche

Granada CF are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BursasporFenerbahce17:00

Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

Bursaspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KasimpasaRizespor17:00

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

Kasimpasa are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElazigsporAdanaspor16:00

Elazigspor - Adanaspor

Elazigspor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DoxaAEK Larnaca17:00

Doxa - AEK Larnaca

Doxa are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticHornchurch19:45

Carshalton Athletic - Hornchurch

Carshalton Athletic are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Colchester U-23Cardiff City U-2313:00

Colchester U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Hadera17:00

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AshdodHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Nazareth Illit17:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlbissolaNovara19:45

Albissola - Novara

Albissola are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Genoa U-19Sassuolo U-1912:00

Genoa U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Genoa U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Livorno U-19Cosenza U-1913:30

Livorno U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Livorno U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PSV-2MVV Maastricht19:00

PSV-2 - MVV Maastricht

PSV-2 are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SpartakRostov17:00

Spartak - Rostov

Spartak are playing Rostov at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bursaspor U-21Fenerbahce U-2109:00

Bursaspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Bursaspor U-21 are playing Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa U-21Rizespor U-2109:00

Kasimpasa U-21 - Rizespor U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 are playing Rizespor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

BizertinEsperance11:00

Bizertin - Esperance

Bizertin are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ItuanoNovorizontino20:15

Ituano - Novorizontino

Ituano are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.