Onisillos logo
Cyprus

Onisillos Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
AE Zakakiou2 - 2Onisillos8 months ago Full TimeFT

AE Zakakiou - Onisillos

AE Zakakiou played Onisillos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Onisillos3 - 0Xylotympou9 months ago Full TimeFT

Onisillos - Xylotympou

Onisillos played Xylotympou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on November 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Onisillos won 3-0.

Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 2Onisillos9 months ago Full TimeFT

Olympiakos Nicosia - Onisillos

Olympiakos Nicosia played Onisillos at the Club Friendlies of International on November 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Onisillos won 0-2.

Digenis0 - 2Onisillos9 months ago Full TimeFT

Digenis - Onisillos

Digenis played Onisillos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on November 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Onisillos won 0-2.

Onisillos1 - 3Anorthosisa year ago Full TimeFT

Onisillos - Anorthosis

Onisillos played Anorthosis at the Club Friendlies of International on September 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Anorthosis won 1-3.

Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 3Onisillosa year ago Full TimeFT

Anagennisi Deryneia - Onisillos

Anagennisi Deryneia played Onisillos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on May 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Onisillos1 - 1Omonia Aradippoua year ago Full TimeFT

Onisillos - Omonia Aradippou

Onisillos played Omonia Aradippou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on May 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ethnikos Achnas5 - 1Onisillosa year ago Full TimeFT

Ethnikos Achnas - Onisillos

Ethnikos Achnas played Onisillos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on May 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ethnikos Achnas won 5-1.

Enosis Paralimni4 - 1Onisillosa year ago Full TimeFT

Enosis Paralimni - Onisillos

Enosis Paralimni played Onisillos at the Club Friendlies of International on April 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Enosis Paralimni won 4-1.

Onisillos2 - 1AE Zakakioua year ago Full TimeFT

Onisillos - AE Zakakiou

Onisillos played AE Zakakiou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on April 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Onisillos won 2-1.

MEAP1 - 0Onisillosa year ago Full TimeFT

MEAP - Onisillos

MEAP played Onisillos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on April 6. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. MEAP won 1-0.

Onisillos3 - 1Digenisa year ago Full TimeFT

Onisillos - Digenis

Onisillos played Digenis at the 2. Division of Cyprus on March 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Onisillos won 3-1.

Onisillos1 - 0Ayia Napaa year ago Full TimeFT

Onisillos - Ayia Napa

Onisillos played Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on March 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Onisillos won 1-0.

PAEEK2 - 1Onisillosa year ago Full TimeFT

PAEEK - Onisillos

PAEEK played Onisillos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on March 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PAEEK won 2-1.

Onisillos1 - 2Akritas Chlorakaa year ago Full TimeFT

Onisillos - Akritas Chloraka

Onisillos played Akritas Chloraka at the 2. Division of Cyprus on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Akritas Chloraka won 1-2.

THOI Lakatamia2 - 4Onisillosa year ago Full TimeFT

THOI Lakatamia - Onisillos

THOI Lakatamia played Onisillos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Onisillos won 2-4.

Onisillos3 - 1Karmiotissaa year ago Full TimeFT

Onisillos - Karmiotissa

Onisillos played Karmiotissa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Onisillos won 3-1.

Olympiakos Nicosia2 - 0Onisillos2 years ago Full TimeFT

Olympiakos Nicosia - Onisillos

Olympiakos Nicosia played Onisillos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Olympiakos Nicosia won 2-0.

Onisillos2 - 0Asil Lyssi2 years ago Full TimeFT

Onisillos - Asil Lyssi

Onisillos played Asil Lyssi at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Onisillos won 2-0.

Onisillos0 - 1Aris Limassol2 years ago Full TimeFT

Onisillos - Aris Limassol

Onisillos played Aris Limassol at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Aris Limassol won 0-1.

Onisillos is a football club from Cyprus. ScoreBat covers all matches of Onisillos in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Onisillos roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Onisillos for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Onisillos goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Onisillos livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Onisillos.

Matchday Live
RB Leipzig0 - 0Atletico Madrid38'

RB Leipzig - Atletico Madrid

RB Leipzig are playing Atletico Madrid at the Quarterfinal of Champions League on August 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MariborAluminijPostponedPst

Maribor - Aluminij

Maribor are playing Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13.

Tabor SezanaKoper15:00

Tabor Sezana - Koper

Tabor Sezana are playing Koper at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OlimpijaGorica17:00

Olimpija - Gorica

Olimpija are playing Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DomzaleBravoPostponedPst

Domzale - Bravo

Domzale are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13.

Girona1 - 0AlmeriaFull TimeFT

Girona - Almeria

Girona played Almeria at the Segunda Division, Promotion Playoff of Spain on August 13. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Girona won 1-0.

ElcheZaragoza20:00

Elche - Zaragoza

Elche are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division, Promotion Playoff of Spain on August 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Umea2 - 2OrgryteFull TimeFT

Umea - Orgryte

Umea played Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on August 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AIK0 - 1Ostersunds FKFull TimeFT

AIK - Ostersunds FK

AIK played Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ostersunds FK won 0-1.

Elfsborg4 - 2FalkenbergFull TimeFT

Elfsborg - Falkenberg

Elfsborg played Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Elfsborg won 4-2.

IFK Norrkoping1 - 2HammarbyFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby

IFK Norrkoping played Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hammarby won 1-2.

Kalmar1 - 1GoteborgFull TimeFT

Kalmar - Goteborg

Kalmar played Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sirius3 - 1HelsingborgFull TimeFT

Sirius - Helsingborg

Sirius played Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sirius won 3-1.

Varberg1 - 3HackenFull TimeFT

Varberg - Hacken

Varberg played Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hacken won 1-3.

Al Sailiya SC1 - 0Al Arabi SC DohaFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sailiya SC played Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Sailiya SC won 1-0.

Al Ahli SC0 - 1Al Wakra SCFull TimeFT

Al Ahli SC - Al Wakra SC

Al Ahli SC played Al Wakra SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Wakra SC won 0-1.

Qatar SC0 - 1Al Sadd SC DohaFull TimeFT

Qatar SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Qatar SC played Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 0-1.

ZhetysuKyzyl-ZharPostponedPst

Zhetysu - Kyzyl-Zhar

Zhetysu are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 13.

AtlasToluca00:00

Atlas - Toluca

Atlas are playing Toluca at the Apertura of Mexico on August 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AmericaSantos Laguna02:00

America - Santos Laguna

America are playing Santos Laguna at the Apertura of Mexico on August 14. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Sao PauloFortaleza22:15

Sao Paulo - Fortaleza

Sao Paulo are playing Fortaleza at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

InternacionalSantos22:30

Internacional - Santos

Internacional are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

VascoSport Recife23:00

Vasco - Sport Recife

Vasco are playing Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cerro PortenoGuarani APostponedPst

Cerro Porteno - Guarani A

Cerro Porteno are playing Guarani A at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 13.

OlimpiaLibertad22:30

Olimpia - Libertad

Olimpia are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 13. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Newcastle Jets3 - 0Wellington PhoenixFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix

Newcastle Jets played Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on August 13. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Newcastle Jets won 3-0.

Paderborn2 - 1UerdingenFull TimeFT

Paderborn - Uerdingen

Paderborn played Uerdingen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Paderborn won 2-1.

Hoffenheim7 - 1Wehen WiesbadenFull TimeFT

Hoffenheim - Wehen Wiesbaden

Hoffenheim played Wehen Wiesbaden at the Club Friendlies of International on August 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hoffenheim won 7-1.

Volos NFC1 - 2AtromitosFull TimeFT

Volos NFC - Atromitos

Volos NFC played Atromitos at the Club Friendlies of International on August 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atromitos won 1-2.

Ajax5 - 1UtrechtFull TimeFT

Ajax - Utrecht

Ajax played Utrecht at the Club Friendlies of International on August 13. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Ajax won 5-1.

Dinamo Zagreb-23 - 0Bijelo BrdoFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb-2 - Bijelo Brdo

Dinamo Zagreb-2 played Bijelo Brdo at the 2 HNL of Croatia on August 13. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb-2 won 3-0.

ElvaMaarduPostponedPst

Elva - Maardu

Elva are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 13.

Tammeka Tartu-25 - 2K-Jarve JK JarveFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Tammeka Tartu-2 played K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tammeka Tartu-2 won 5-2.

Kultsu2 - 0ReipasFull TimeFT

Kultsu - Reipas

Kultsu played Reipas at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 13. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kultsu won 2-0.

FCV1 - 2JIPPOFull TimeFT

FCV - JIPPO

FCV played JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 13. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. JIPPO won 1-2.

Kiisto0 - 2VIFKFull TimeFT

Kiisto - VIFK

Kiisto played VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 13. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. VIFK won 0-2.

St. Gallen W1 - 0Grasshoppers W65'

St. Gallen W - Grasshoppers W

St. Gallen W are playing Grasshoppers W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on August 13. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and St. Gallen W are winning 1-0.

Hapoel Acre0 - 1Hapoel IksalFull TimeFT

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Acre played Hapoel Iksal at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 0-1.

Hapoel Afula0 - 6Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Kafr Qasim

Hapoel Afula played Kafr Qasim at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 0-6.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 2Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 0-2.

Hapoel Kfar Shalem4 - 0Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Kfar Shalem played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Shalem won 4-0.

Hapoel Nof HaGalil3 - 0Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Nof HaGalil played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nof HaGalil won 3-0.

Hapoel Ramat Gan1 - 1Hapoel RaananaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Ramat Gan played Hapoel Raanana at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm0 - 2Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 0-2.

Sektzia Nes Tziona1 - 1Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 0Hapoel Beer ShevaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Maccabi Tel Aviv played Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Supercup of Israel on August 13. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Maccabi Tel Aviv won 2-0.

Deportivo OcotalDeportivo Las Sabanas01:00

Deportivo Ocotal - Deportivo Las Sabanas

Deportivo Ocotal are playing Deportivo Las Sabanas at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on August 14. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sleza2 - 1Wigry SFull TimeFT

Sleza - Wigry S

Sleza played Wigry S at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sleza won 2-1.

Swit N D1 - 3Zaglebie LFull TimeFT

Swit N D - Zaglebie L

Swit N D played Zaglebie L at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zaglebie L won 1-3.

Zielona Gora1 - 4Swit SkolwinFull TimeFT

Zielona Gora - Swit Skolwin

Zielona Gora played Swit Skolwin at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Swit Skolwin won 1-4.

Gornik Zabrze1 - 1Jagiellonia48'

Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia

Gornik Zabrze are playing Jagiellonia at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Juarez WGuadalajara W23:00

Juarez W - Guadalajara W

Juarez W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Al Hala Muharraq0 - 0ManamaFull TimeFT

Al Hala Muharraq - Manama

Al Hala Muharraq played Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

East Riffa0 - 1Al Shabbab ManamaFull TimeFT

East Riffa - Al Shabbab Manama

East Riffa played Al Shabbab Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Shabbab Manama won 0-1.

Ahrobiznes Volochysk2 - 0Obolon-BrovarFull TimeFT

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Obolon-Brovar

Ahrobiznes Volochysk played Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Ahrobiznes Volochysk won 2-0.

Balkany1 - 1InhuletsFull TimeFT

Balkany - Inhulets

Balkany played Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hirnyk-Sport2 - 4PrykarpattyaFull TimeFT

Hirnyk-Sport - Prykarpattya

Hirnyk-Sport played Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Prykarpattya won 2-4.

Metallist4 - 2KreminFull TimeFT

Metallist - Kremin

Metallist played Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Metallist won 4-2.

Metallurg Z.1 - 4ChornomoretsFull TimeFT

Metallurg Z. - Chornomorets

Metallurg Z. played Chornomorets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Chornomorets won 1-4.

Minai1 - 0VolynFull TimeFT

Minai - Volyn

Minai played Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Minai won 1-0.

Rukh Vynnyky4 - 0AvanhardFull TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky - Avanhard

Rukh Vynnyky played Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Rukh Vynnyky won 4-0.

Al Shamal1 - 0Al MuaidarFull TimeFT

Al Shamal - Al Muaidar

Al Shamal played Al Muaidar at the Second Division of Qatar on August 13. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Shamal won 1-0.

Aswan FC1 - 1FC MasrFull TimeFT

Aswan FC - FC Masr

Aswan FC played FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on August 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Smouha1 - 1Al MokawloonFull TimeFT

Smouha - Al Mokawloon

Smouha played Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on August 13. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FK Kara Balta0 - 1AlgaFull TimeFT

FK Kara Balta - Alga

FK Kara Balta played Alga at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Alga won 0-1.

Kaganat0 - 0Dordoi BishkekFull TimeFT

Kaganat - Dordoi Bishkek

Kaganat played Dordoi Bishkek at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alay Osh0 - 1Neftchi Kochkor-AtaFull TimeFT

Alay Osh - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata

Alay Osh played Neftchi Kochkor-Ata at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neftchi Kochkor-Ata won 0-1.

Ilbirs0 - 1KantFull TimeFT

Ilbirs - Kant

Ilbirs played Kant at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kant won 0-1.

CastanhalRemo23:00

Castanhal - Remo

Castanhal are playing Remo at the Paraense, Plyaoffs of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PersitaPSISPostponedPst

Persita - PSIS

Persita are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13.

PSS SlemanBorneoPostponedPst

PSS Sleman - Borneo

PSS Sleman are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13.

Barito PuteraPersibPostponedPst

Barito Putera - Persib

Barito Putera are playing Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13.

FC Ulaanbaatar1 - 2ErchimFull TimeFT

FC Ulaanbaatar - Erchim

FC Ulaanbaatar played Erchim at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 13. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Erchim won 1-2.

Falcons1 - 1KhangaridFull TimeFT

Falcons - Khangarid

Falcons played Khangarid at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Istaravshan2 - 0Dushanbe 83Full TimeFT

Istaravshan - Dushanbe 83

Istaravshan played Dushanbe 83 at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Istaravshan won 2-0.

Kuktosh2 - 1KhatlonFull TimeFT

Kuktosh - Khatlon

Kuktosh played Khatlon at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kuktosh won 2-1.

Santa CruzTreze23:00

Santa Cruz - Treze

Santa Cruz are playing Treze at the Serie C of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao BentoBrusque23:00

Sao Bento - Brusque

Sao Bento are playing Brusque at the Serie C of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Forca e LuzASSU18:30

Forca e Luz - ASSU

Forca e Luz are playing ASSU at the Potiguar, 2nd phase of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.