New Star logo
Cameroon

New Star Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
New Star3 - 0Unisport Bafang15 days ago Full TimeFT

New Star - Unisport Bafang

New Star played Unisport Bafang at the Elite One of Cameroon on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. New Star won 3-0.

Union Douala0 - 0New Star22 days ago Full TimeFT

Union Douala - New Star

Union Douala played New Star at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

New Star1 - 2Fovu Cluba month ago Full TimeFT

New Star - Fovu Club

New Star played Fovu Club at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fovu Club won 1-2.

Avion Academy3 - 0New Star2 months ago Full TimeFT

Avion Academy - New Star

Avion Academy played New Star at the Elite One of Cameroon on April 28. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Avion Academy won 3-0.

Tonnerre1 - 0New Star2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tonnerre - New Star

Tonnerre played New Star at the Elite One of Cameroon on April 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tonnerre won 1-0.

Colombe1 - 1New Star2 years ago Full TimeFT

Colombe - New Star

Colombe played New Star at the Elite One of Cameroon on October 1. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

New Star4 - 1Canon2 years ago Full TimeFT

New Star - Canon

New Star played Canon at the Elite One of Cameroon on September 28. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. New Star won 4-1.

APEJES Academy2 - 1New Star2 years ago Full TimeFT

APEJES Academy - New Star

APEJES Academy played New Star at the Elite One of Cameroon on September 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. APEJES Academy won 2-1.

Union Douala0 - 1New Star2 years ago Full TimeFT

Union Douala - New Star

Union Douala played New Star at the Elite One of Cameroon on September 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. New Star won 0-1.

New Star0 - 2UMS de Loum2 years ago Full TimeFT

New Star - UMS de Loum

New Star played UMS de Loum at the Elite One of Cameroon on September 3. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. UMS de Loum won 0-2.

Cotonsport3 - 1New Star2 years ago Full TimeFT

Cotonsport - New Star

Cotonsport played New Star at the Elite One of Cameroon on August 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cotonsport won 3-1.

New Star1 - 1Dragon de Yaounde2 years ago Full TimeFT

New Star - Dragon de Yaounde

New Star played Dragon de Yaounde at the Elite One of Cameroon on August 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lion Blesse0 - 3New Star2 years ago Full TimeFT

Lion Blesse - New Star

Lion Blesse played New Star at the Elite One of Cameroon on August 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. New Star won 0-3.

New Star0 - 0Unisport Bafang2 years ago Full TimeFT

New Star - Unisport Bafang

New Star played Unisport Bafang at the Elite One of Cameroon on August 6. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Les Astres0 - 2New Star2 years ago Full TimeFT

Les Astres - New Star

Les Astres played New Star at the Elite One of Cameroon on July 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. New Star won 0-2.

New Star0 - 0Stade Renard2 years ago Full TimeFT

New Star - Stade Renard

New Star played Stade Renard at the Elite One of Cameroon on July 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Young Sport Academy1 - 0New Star2 years ago Full TimeFT

Young Sport Academy - New Star

Young Sport Academy played New Star at the Elite One of Cameroon on July 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Young Sport Academy won 1-0.

New Star is a football club from Cameroon competing in the Elite One of Cameroon. ScoreBat covers all matches of New Star in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as New Star roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of New Star for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the New Star goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow New Star livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of New Star.

Matchday Live
JapanChile23:00

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Korea Rep. WNorway W19:00

Korea Rep. W - Norway W

Korea Rep. W are playing Norway W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nigeria WFrance W19:00

Nigeria W - France W

Nigeria W are playing France W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

China WSpain W16:00

China W - Spain W

China W are playing Spain W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South Africa WGermany W16:00

South Africa W - Germany W

South Africa W are playing Germany W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Austria U-2116:30

Serbia U-21 - Austria U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Denmark U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSKuPS15:30

Vaasan PS - KuPS

Vaasan PS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StabekTromso17:00

Stabek - Tromso

Stabek are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangBusan I Park10:30

Anyang - Busan I Park

Anyang are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CuracaoEl Salvador23:00

Curacao - El Salvador

Curacao are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaHonduras01:30

Jamaica - Honduras

Jamaica are playing Honduras at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskTambov15:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Tambov

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Russia W56'

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W are playing Russia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia WUnited Arab Emirates W13:00

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W are playing United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bulgaria WCroatia W15:30

Bulgaria W - Croatia W

Bulgaria W are playing Croatia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Finland WIceland W15:30

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moldova WTurkey W16:00

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W are playing Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia WRomania W16:00

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WSlovakia W18:30

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TunisiaBurundi18:15

Tunisia - Burundi

Tunisia are playing Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SkovshovedB 73 Slagelse17:00

Skovshoved - B 73 Slagelse

Skovshoved are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Keflavik16:00

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroOdd Grenland-214:30

Floro - Odd Grenland-2

Floro are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RommenAalesund-215:30

Rommen - Aalesund-2

Rommen are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NordstrandSarpsborg-217:00

Nordstrand - Sarpsborg-2

Nordstrand are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2IF Ready17:00

Valerenga-2 - IF Ready

Valerenga-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Frigg18:00

Mjondalen-2 - Frigg

Mjondalen-2 are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Vardeneset17:00

Bryne-2 - Vardeneset

Bryne-2 are playing Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsStromsgodset-215:00

Os - Stromsgodset-2

Os are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Fjora17:00

Sogndal-2 - Fjora

Sogndal-2 are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TillerRaufoss-216:00

Tiller - Raufoss-2

Tiller are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelhusRanheim-217:00

Melhus - Ranheim-2

Melhus are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Strindheim17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Strindheim

Rosenborg-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Tromso-215:00

Lillestrom-2 - Tromso-2

Lillestrom-2 are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotalaAFC Linkoping17:00

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoHittarp17:00

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Ahed Beirut16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al Ahed Beirut

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCNofel SC10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Nofel SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saif SCBrothers Union10:00

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:30

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

GloboSanta Cruz23:00

Globo - Santa Cruz

Globo are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaMoto Club MA19:00

Floresta - Moto Club MA

Floresta are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.