Upcoming Fixtures
Gloria BistritaLuceafarul OradeaSaturday 12:00

Gloria Bistrita - Luceafarul Oradea

Gloria Bistrita are playing Luceafarul Oradea at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Luceafarul OradeaAvantul ReghinNovember 30th 12:00

Luceafarul Oradea - Avantul Reghin

Luceafarul Oradea are playing Avantul Reghin at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Luceafarul Oradea0 - 1Viitorul Selimbar5 days ago Full TimeFT

Luceafarul Oradea - Viitorul Selimbar

Luceafarul Oradea played Viitorul Selimbar at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viitorul Selimbar won 0-1.

SCM Zalau3 - 3Luceafarul Oradea13 days ago Full TimeFT

SCM Zalau - Luceafarul Oradea

SCM Zalau played Luceafarul Oradea at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Luceafarul Oradea3 - 2Unirea Alba Iulia19 days ago Full TimeFT

Luceafarul Oradea - Unirea Alba Iulia

Luceafarul Oradea played Unirea Alba Iulia at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Luceafarul Oradea won 3-2.

Luceafarul Oradea3 - 0Odorheiu Secuiesca month ago Full TimeFT

Luceafarul Oradea - Odorheiu Secuiesc

Luceafarul Oradea played Odorheiu Secuiesc at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Luceafarul Oradea won 3-0.

Unirea Dej2 - 1Luceafarul Oradeaa month ago Full TimeFT

Unirea Dej - Luceafarul Oradea

Unirea Dej played Luceafarul Oradea at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on October 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Unirea Dej won 2-1.

Industria Galda de Jos2 - 6Luceafarul Oradea2 months ago Full TimeFT

Industria Galda de Jos - Luceafarul Oradea

Industria Galda de Jos played Luceafarul Oradea at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on October 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Luceafarul Oradea won 2-6.

Luceafarul Oradea1 - 0FC Baia Mare2 months ago Full TimeFT

Luceafarul Oradea - FC Baia Mare

Luceafarul Oradea played FC Baia Mare at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Luceafarul Oradea won 1-0.

Metalurgistul Cugir0 - 3Luceafarul Oradea2 months ago Full TimeFT

Metalurgistul Cugir - Luceafarul Oradea

Metalurgistul Cugir played Luceafarul Oradea at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Luceafarul Oradea won 0-3.

Luceafarul Oradea3 - 4Comuna Recea2 months ago Full TimeFT

Luceafarul Oradea - Comuna Recea

Luceafarul Oradea played Comuna Recea at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Comuna Recea won 3-4.

Ariesul Turda0 - 1Luceafarul Oradea2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ariesul Turda - Luceafarul Oradea

Ariesul Turda played Luceafarul Oradea at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on September 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Luceafarul Oradea won 0-1.

Luceafarul Oradea2 - 1CFR Cluj-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Luceafarul Oradea - CFR Cluj-2

Luceafarul Oradea played CFR Cluj-2 at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on August 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Luceafarul Oradea won 2-1.

Luceafarul Oradea3 - 3Ripensia Timisoara4 months ago Full TimeFT

Luceafarul Oradea - Ripensia Timisoara

Luceafarul Oradea played Ripensia Timisoara at the Club Friendlies of International on July 24. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Luceafarul Oradea1 - 2UTA Arad4 months ago Full TimeFT

Luceafarul Oradea - UTA Arad

Luceafarul Oradea played UTA Arad at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. UTA Arad won 1-2.

Luceafarul Oradea6 - 0Braila6 months ago Full TimeFT

Luceafarul Oradea - Braila

Luceafarul Oradea played Braila at the Liga 2 of Romania on June 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Luceafarul Oradea won 6-0.

Chindia Targoviste4 - 1Luceafarul Oradea6 months ago Full TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Luceafarul Oradea

Chindia Targoviste played Luceafarul Oradea at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 4-1.

Luceafarul Oradea5 - 0Farul Constanta6 months ago Full TimeFT

Luceafarul Oradea - Farul Constanta

Luceafarul Oradea played Farul Constanta at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Luceafarul Oradea won 5-0.

Metaloglobus0 - 1Luceafarul Oradea6 months ago Full TimeFT

Metaloglobus - Luceafarul Oradea

Metaloglobus played Luceafarul Oradea at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Luceafarul Oradea won 0-1.

Pandurii0 - 0Luceafarul Oradea7 months ago Full TimeFT

Pandurii - Luceafarul Oradea

Pandurii played Luceafarul Oradea at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Balotesti0 - 0Luceafarul Oradea7 months ago Full TimeFT

Balotesti - Luceafarul Oradea

Balotesti played Luceafarul Oradea at the Liga 2 of Romania on April 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sportul Snagov2 - 4Luceafarul Oradea7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sportul Snagov - Luceafarul Oradea

Sportul Snagov played Luceafarul Oradea at the Liga 2 of Romania on April 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Luceafarul Oradea won 2-4.

Luceafarul Oradea is a football club from Romania competing in the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania. ScoreBat covers all matches of Luceafarul Oradea in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Luceafarul Oradea roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Luceafarul Oradea for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Luceafarul Oradea goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Luceafarul Oradea livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Luceafarul Oradea, who will be playing Gloria Bistrita on Saturday in the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania. You can watch Gloria Bistrita vs Luceafarul Oradea live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC. After that, Luceafarul Oradea will play Avantul Reghin on November 30th.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West ArmeniaAni11:00

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KapazQaradag Lokbatan10:30

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Kesla-2Zira-210:30

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 are playing Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MOIKSabail-210:30

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK are playing Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sumgayit-2Zaqatala10:30

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tambov-DLokomotiv-D10:00

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Lviv U-2113:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Semen PadangKalteng Putra12:00

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gol GoharMachine Sazi12:00

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykan14:15

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

HottainAl Baten15:15

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BandariLeopards12:00

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kariobangi SharksUlinzi Stars12:00

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TuskerWestern Stima12:00

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaHomeboyz13:00

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedMusanze14:00

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.