Junior logo
Colombia

Junior Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Pasto1 - 0Junior14 days ago Full TimeFT

Pasto - Junior

Pasto played Junior at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on June 13. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Pasto won 1-0.

Atletico Nacional2 - 3Junior21 days ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Nacional - Junior

Atletico Nacional played Junior at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on June 5. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Junior won 2-3.

Junior2 - 0Deportivo Cali24 days ago Full TimeFT

Junior - Deportivo Cali

Junior played Deportivo Cali at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on June 3. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Junior won 2-0.

Deportes Tolima1 - 1Juniora month ago Full TimeFT

Deportes Tolima - Junior

Deportes Tolima played Junior at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on May 26. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Junior1 - 1Deportes Tolimaa month ago Full TimeFT

Junior - Deportes Tolima

Junior played Deportes Tolima at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on May 20. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo Cali1 - 2Juniora month ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Cali - Junior

Deportivo Cali played Junior at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on May 17. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Junior won 1-2.

Junior0 - 0Atletico Nacionala month ago Full TimeFT

Junior - Atletico Nacional

Junior played Atletico Nacional at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on May 13. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Junior0 - 1Melgar2 months ago Full TimeFT

Junior - Melgar

Junior played Melgar at the Group F of Copa Libertadores on May 9. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Melgar won 0-1.

Cucuta2 - 1Junior2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cucuta - Junior

Cucuta played Junior at the Apertura of Colombia on May 5. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Cucuta won 2-1.

Junior1 - 1Alianza Petrolera2 months ago Full TimeFT

Junior - Alianza Petrolera

Junior played Alianza Petrolera at the Apertura of Colombia on May 2. The match kicked off 23:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Millonarios2 - 0Junior2 months ago Full TimeFT

Millonarios - Junior

Millonarios played Junior at the Apertura of Colombia on April 28. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Millonarios won 2-0.

Junior1 - 0San Lorenzo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Junior - San Lorenzo

Junior played San Lorenzo at the Group F of Copa Libertadores on April 26. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Junior won 1-0.

Junior0 - 0Pasto2 months ago Full TimeFT

Junior - Pasto

Junior played Pasto at the Apertura of Colombia on April 21. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deportivo Cali0 - 0Junior2 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Cali - Junior

Deportivo Cali played Junior at the Apertura of Colombia on April 18. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Junior0 - 0Atletico Nacional2 months ago Full TimeFT

Junior - Atletico Nacional

Junior played Atletico Nacional at the Apertura of Colombia on April 14. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Palmeiras3 - 0Junior3 months ago Full TimeFT

Palmeiras - Junior

Palmeiras played Junior at the Group F of Copa Libertadores on April 11. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Palmeiras won 3-0.

Deportivo La Equidad2 - 2Junior3 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo La Equidad - Junior

Deportivo La Equidad played Junior at the Apertura of Colombia on April 7. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Melgar1 - 0Junior3 months ago Full TimeFT

Melgar - Junior

Melgar played Junior at the Group F of Copa Libertadores on April 3. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Melgar won 1-0.

Junior1 - 1Union Magdalena3 months ago Full TimeFT

Junior - Union Magdalena

Junior played Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on March 27. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Junior3 - 0Atletico Huila3 months ago Full TimeFT

Junior - Atletico Huila

Junior played Atletico Huila at the Apertura of Colombia on March 24. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Junior won 3-0.

Junior (also known as Atletico Junior or Atletico Juniors) is a football club from Colombia competing in the Clausura of Colombia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Junior in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Junior roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Junior for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Junior goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Junior livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Junior.

Matchday Live
BrazilParaguay00:30

Brazil - Paraguay

Brazil are playing Paraguay at the Quarterfinal of Copa America on June 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Barry TownCliftonville17:30

Barry Town - Cliftonville

Barry Town are playing Cliftonville at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Progres NiedercornCardiff MU17:30

Progres Niedercorn - Cardiff MU

Progres Niedercorn are playing Cardiff MU at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KI KlaksvikSP Tre Fiori18:00

KI Klaksvik - SP Tre Fiori

KI Klaksvik are playing SP Tre Fiori at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UE Santa JuliaEuropa FC18:00

UE Santa Julia - Europa FC

UE Santa Julia are playing Europa FC at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ballymena UtdNSI Runavik18:45

Ballymena Utd - NSI Runavik

Ballymena Utd are playing NSI Runavik at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

La FioritaEngordany18:45

La Fiorita - Engordany

La Fiorita are playing Engordany at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PrishtinaSt Joseph's18:45

Prishtina - St Joseph's

Prishtina are playing St Joseph's at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MadagascarBurundi14:30

Madagascar - Burundi

Madagascar are playing Burundi at the Group B of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SenegalAlgeria17:00

Senegal - Algeria

Senegal are playing Algeria at the Group C of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KenyaTanzania20:00

Kenya - Tanzania

Kenya are playing Tanzania at the Group C of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SioniDinamo Tb.14:00

Sioni - Dinamo Tb.

Sioni are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RustaviWIT Georgia17:00

Rustavi - WIT Georgia

Rustavi are playing WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Germany U-21Romania U-2116:00

Germany U-21 - Romania U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Romania U-21 at the Semifinal of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Spain U-21France U-2119:00

Spain U-21 - France U-21

Spain U-21 are playing France U-21 at the Semifinal of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norway WEngland W19:00

Norway W - England W

Norway W are playing England W at the 1/4 final - Women of World Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FK KrasnodarCSKA16:00

FK Krasnodar - CSKA

FK Krasnodar are playing CSKA at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Welco TartuTammeka Tartu-216:00

Welco Tartu - Tammeka Tartu-2

Welco Tartu are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuElva17:45

Vaprus Parnu - Elva

Vaprus Parnu are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 27. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

MiPKJIPPO15:30

MiPK - JIPPO

MiPK are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BreidablikFylkir19:15

Breidablik - Fylkir

Breidablik are playing Fylkir at the National Cup of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

FH HafnarfjordurGrindavik19:15

FH Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik

FH Hafnarfjordur are playing Grindavik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KR ReykjavikNjardvik19:15

KR Reykjavik - Njardvik

KR Reykjavik are playing Njardvik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

AftureldingGrotta Seltjarnarnes19:15

Afturelding - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Afturelding are playing Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KeflavikLeiknir R.19:15

Keflavik - Leiknir R.

Keflavik are playing Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

TindastollVolsungur19:15

Tindastoll - Volsungur

Tindastoll are playing Volsungur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

LindomeSkovde17:00

Lindome - Skovde

Lindome are playing Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PiteaTaftea17:00

Pitea - Taftea

Pitea are playing Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ArambaghSheikh Jamal10:00

Arambagh - Sheikh Jamal

Arambagh are playing Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Brothers UnionAbahani Chittagong13:00

Brothers Union - Abahani Chittagong

Brothers Union are playing Abahani Chittagong at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kalteng PutraBorneoPostponedPst

Kalteng Putra - Borneo

Kalteng Putra are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on June 27.

Persipura JayapuraSemen Padang06:30

Persipura Jayapura - Semen Padang

Persipura Jayapura are playing Semen Padang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on June 28. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Boeun Sangmu WChangnyeong W10:00

Boeun Sangmu W - Changnyeong W

Boeun Sangmu W are playing Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hwacheon KSPO WGyeongju W10:00

Hwacheon KSPO W - Gyeongju W

Hwacheon KSPO W are playing Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Incheon Red Angels WGumi W10:00

Incheon Red Angels W - Gumi W

Incheon Red Angels W are playing Gumi W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Seoul Amazones WSuwon W10:00

Seoul Amazones W - Suwon W

Seoul Amazones W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

TrezeSanta Cruz22:00

Treze - Santa Cruz

Treze are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 27. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.