Upcoming Fixtures
Hayes and YeadingPoole TownTuesday 19:45

Hayes and Yeading - Poole Town

Hayes and Yeading are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hayes and YeadingWimborne TownNovember 30th 15:00

Hayes and Yeading - Wimborne Town

Hayes and Yeading are playing Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Hayes and Yeading1 - 0Salisbury5 days ago Full TimeFT

Hayes and Yeading - Salisbury

Hayes and Yeading played Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hayes and Yeading won 1-0.

Hayes and Yeading4 - 2Soham Town Rangers8 days ago Full TimeFT

Hayes and Yeading - Soham Town Rangers

Hayes and Yeading played Soham Town Rangers at the FA Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Hayes and Yeading won 4-2.

Hayes and Yeading0 - 2Oxford United11 days ago Full TimeFT

Hayes and Yeading - Oxford United

Hayes and Yeading played Oxford United at the FA Cup of England on November 10. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Oxford United won 0-2.

Hayes and Yeading1 - 1Poole Towna month ago Full TimeFT

Hayes and Yeading - Poole Town

Hayes and Yeading played Poole Town at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hayes and Yeading3 - 2Hendona month ago Full TimeFT

Hayes and Yeading - Hendon

Hayes and Yeading played Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Hayes and Yeading won 3-2.

Taunton Town2 - 1Hayes and Yeadinga month ago Full TimeFT

Taunton Town - Hayes and Yeading

Taunton Town played Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Taunton Town won 2-1.

Truro City3 - 0Hayes and Yeading2 months ago Full TimeFT

Truro City - Hayes and Yeading

Truro City played Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Truro City won 3-0.

Dorchester Town2 - 3Hayes and Yeading2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dorchester Town - Hayes and Yeading

Dorchester Town played Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Hayes and Yeading won 2-3.

Chesham United3 - 2Hayes and Yeading2 months ago Full TimeFT

Chesham United - Hayes and Yeading

Chesham United played Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Chesham United won 3-2.

Hayes and Yeading2 - 1Yate Town2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hayes and Yeading - Yate Town

Hayes and Yeading played Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hayes and Yeading won 2-1.

Gosport Borough1 - 1Hayes and Yeading3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gosport Borough - Hayes and Yeading

Gosport Borough played Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hayes and Yeading2 - 0Farnborough3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hayes and Yeading - Farnborough

Hayes and Yeading played Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hayes and Yeading won 2-0.

Hayes and Yeading1 - 2Weston-super-Mare3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hayes and Yeading - Weston-super-Mare

Hayes and Yeading played Weston-super-Mare at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Weston-super-Mare won 1-2.

Hayes and Yeading2 - 3Harrow Borough3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hayes and Yeading - Harrow Borough

Hayes and Yeading played Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 13. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Harrow Borough won 2-3.

Tiverton Town2 - 2Hayes and Yeading3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tiverton Town - Hayes and Yeading

Tiverton Town played Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hayes and Yeading2 - 2Wealdstone4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hayes and Yeading - Wealdstone

Hayes and Yeading played Wealdstone at the Club Friendlies of International on July 9. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Brackley4 - 2Hayes and Yeadinga year ago Full TimeFT

Brackley - Hayes and Yeading

Brackley played Hayes and Yeading at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brackley won 4-2.

Brightlingsea Regent1 - 2Hayes and Yeadinga year ago Full TimeFT

Brightlingsea Regent - Hayes and Yeading

Brightlingsea Regent played Hayes and Yeading at the FA Trophy of England on November 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Hayes and Yeading won 1-2.

Merthyr T4 - 0Hayes and Yeading3 years ago Full TimeFT

Merthyr T - Hayes and Yeading

Merthyr T played Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Merthyr T won 4-0.

Dunstable Town0 - 2Hayes and Yeading3 years ago Full TimeFT

Dunstable Town - Hayes and Yeading

Dunstable Town played Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hayes and Yeading won 0-2.

Hayes and Yeading is a football club from England competing in the NL Premier, Southern South of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Hayes and Yeading in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Hayes and Yeading roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Hayes and Yeading for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Hayes and Yeading goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Hayes and Yeading livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Hayes and Yeading, who will be playing Beaconsfield Town on past Tuesday in the NL Premier, Southern South of England. You can watch Hayes and Yeading vs Beaconsfield Town live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC. After that, Hayes and Yeading will play Poole Town on Tuesday and Wimborne Town on November 30th.

Matchday Live
Antwerp3 - 2GentFull TimeFT

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp played Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Antwerp won 3-2.

Sao Bento0 - 0Londrina3'

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico Progreso0 - 1Cerro LargoFull TimeFT

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso played Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Cerro Largo won 0-1.

Wanderers0 - 0Danubio13'

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon3 - 1Al-KarmelFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon played Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 3-1.

Hacken3 - 2NorrbyFull TimeFT

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken played Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hacken won 3-2.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya W3 - 0Uganda WFull TimeFT

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W played Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kenya W won 3-0.

Guatemala8 - 0Antiqua and BarbudaFull TimeFT

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala played Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Guatemala won 8-0.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Fremad Amager1 - 1KogeFull TimeFT

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager played Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Durham W0 - 4Sheffield United WFull TimeFT

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W played Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sheffield United W won 0-4.

Everton W1 - 4Manchester City WFull TimeFT

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W played Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Manchester City W won 1-4.

Arsenal W7 - 0Bristol Academy WFull TimeFT

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W played Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Arsenal W won 7-0.

Manchester Utd W11 - 1Leicester City WFull TimeFT

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W played Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Manchester Utd W won 11-1.

Reading W6 - 0Crystal Palace WFull TimeFT

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W played Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Reading W won 6-0.

Blackburn W0 - 6Liverpool WFull TimeFT

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W played Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Liverpool W won 0-6.

Ipswich Town U-231 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lynx5 - 0FC Manchester UnitedFull TimeFT

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx played FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Lynx won 5-0.

NotoddenAsanePostponedPst

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21.

AsaneNotoddenPostponedPst

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21.

Notodden1 - 3AsaneFull TimeFT

Notodden - Asane

Notodden played Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Asane won 1-3.

Cova Piedade U-233 - 4Portimonense U-23Full TimeFT

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 played Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Portimonense U-23 won 3-4.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Semen Padang won 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Hottain1 - 2Al BatenFull TimeFT

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain played Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Baten won 1-2.

Bandari2 - 2LeopardsFull TimeFT

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gor Mahia3 - 0HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 3-0.

Kariobangi Sharks2 - 4Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulinzi Stars won 2-4.

Tusker2 - 2Western StimaFull TimeFT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamawa United1 - 0Abia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United played Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Adamawa United won 1-0.

Akwa United1 - 0Ifeanyi UbahFull TimeFT

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United played Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Akwa United won 1-0.

Gasogi United1 - 1MusanzeFull TimeFT

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United played Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Khartoum2 - 1Al ShortaFull TimeFT

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum played Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al-Khartoum won 2-1.

Aguila0 - 0Alianza57'

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de Guanare1 - 5Deportivo LaraFull TimeFT

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare played Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportivo Lara won 1-5.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.