Hayes and Yeading vs Merthyr T Live Score and Live Stream

15:00, Saturday, November 21
Copy
Embed Hayes and Yeading - Merthyr T
Live
England NL Premier, Southern South
0 : 0
Canc
The match is canceled.
4
Hayes and Yeading have scored two or more goals in their previous 4 matches.
3
Hayes and Yeading have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 3 home matches.
Live Match Report

Hayes and Yeading are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 21. Hayes and Yeading are 10th in the table with 10 points after 7 matches, while Merthyr T is yet to play a match in NL Premier, Southern South this season..

ScoreBat is covering Hayes and Yeading vs Merthyr T in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Hayes and Yeading vs Merthyr T live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of England NL Premier, Southern South, Hayes and Yeading or Merthyr T whenever available. We cover all matches of England NL Premier, Southern South in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/hayes-and-yeading-vs-merthyr-t-live-stream/.

England NL Premier, Southern South's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Hayes and Yeading have lost to Carlisle in their previous match, while Merthyr T have lost to Salisbury in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
March 28th, 2020 - NL Premier, Southern South
January 28th, 2020 - NL Premier, Southern South
April 22nd, 2017 - NL Premier, Southern South

Hayes and Yeading and Merthyr T have met 3 times in their recent history. Hayes and Yeading won once, 1 match ended in a draw while Merthyr T also won once.

Hayes and Yeading have won 2 of their 7 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 4 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 11 goals - 1.57 per match, conceding 8 - 1.14 per match. Merthyr T have won 0 of their 0 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 0 goals - NaN per match, conceding 0 - NaN per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Hayes and Yeading and Merthyr T are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Hayes and Yeading or Merthyr T score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Hayes and Yeading and Merthyr T include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Hayes and Yeading vs Merthyr T with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of England NL Premier, Southern South are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Athletic Bilbao0 - 0Celta VigoHalf TimeHT

Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo

Athletic Bilbao are playing Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on December 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Hertha Berlin1 - 1Union Berlin58'

Hertha Berlin - Union Berlin

Hertha Berlin are playing Union Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 4. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Nimes0 - 0MarseilleHalf TimeHT

Nimes - Marseille

Nimes are playing Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on December 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Barnsley0 - 4BournemouthFull TimeFT

Barnsley - Bournemouth

Barnsley played Bournemouth at the Championship of England on December 4. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bournemouth won 0-4.

Qatar5 - 0BangladeshFull TimeFT

Qatar - Bangladesh

Qatar played Bangladesh at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on December 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Qatar won 5-0.

Sparta Rotterdam2 - 1Emmen90 +3'

Sparta Rotterdam - Emmen

Sparta Rotterdam are playing Emmen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sparta Rotterdam are winning 2-1.

Amstetten3 - 2Austria LustenauFull TimeFT

Amstetten - Austria Lustenau

Amstetten played Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on December 4. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Amstetten won 3-2.

HornFloridsdorfer ACPostponedPst

Horn - Floridsdorfer AC

Horn are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on December 4.

Juniors OO2 - 1Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Juniors OO - Austria Klagenfurt

Juniors OO played Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on December 4. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Juniors OO won 2-1.

Rapid-20 - 3KapfenbergFull TimeFT

Rapid-2 - Kapfenberg

Rapid-2 played Kapfenberg at the 2. Liga of Austria on December 4. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Kapfenberg won 0-3.

Grazer AK1 - 0Innsbruck71'

Grazer AK - Innsbruck

Grazer AK are playing Innsbruck at the 2. Liga of Austria on December 4. The match kicked off 19:25 UTC. It's the second half and Grazer AK are winning 1-0.

Zulte-Waregem1 - 1Anderlecht52'

Zulte-Waregem - Anderlecht

Zulte-Waregem are playing Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on December 4. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Club Brugge-20 - 4RFC SeraingFull TimeFT

Club Brugge-2 - RFC Seraing

Club Brugge-2 played RFC Seraing at the First Division B of Belgium on December 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. RFC Seraing won 0-4.

Cherno More0 - 1EtarFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Etar

Cherno More played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 4. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Etar won 0-1.

Doxa2 - 1AnorthosisFull TimeFT

Doxa - Anorthosis

Doxa played Anorthosis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Doxa won 2-1.

Karmiotissa0 - 1Nea SalamisFull TimeFT

Karmiotissa - Nea Salamis

Karmiotissa played Nea Salamis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nea Salamis won 0-1.

Zlin0 - 2JablonecFull TimeFT

Zlin - Jablonec

Zlin played Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on December 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Jablonec won 0-2.

OB Odense2 - 1AaB AalborgFull TimeFT

OB Odense - AaB Aalborg

OB Odense played AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on December 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. OB Odense won 2-1.

Fortuna Dusseldorf3 - 2DarmstadtFull TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Darmstadt

Fortuna Dusseldorf played Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 4. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf won 3-2.

Holstein Kiel3 - 1BochumFull TimeFT

Holstein Kiel - Bochum

Holstein Kiel played Bochum at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 4. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Holstein Kiel won 3-1.

Magdeburg0 - 0MeppenFull TimeFT

Magdeburg - Meppen

Magdeburg played Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Budafoki1 - 1Ujpest83'

Budafoki - Ujpest

Budafoki are playing Ujpest at the NB I of Hungary on December 4. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ascoli0 - 2PescaraHalf TimeHT

Ascoli - Pescara

Ascoli are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on December 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and Pescara are winning 0-2.

Lija Athletic2 - 2Hamrun SpartansFull TimeFT

Lija Athletic - Hamrun Spartans

Lija Athletic played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on December 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gudja United1 - 1Balzan39'

Gudja United - Balzan

Gudja United are playing Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on December 4. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

MVV Maastricht2 - 3De GraafschapFull TimeFT

MVV Maastricht - De Graafschap

MVV Maastricht played De Graafschap at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 4. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. De Graafschap won 2-3.

Telstar1 - 2Cambuur LeeuwardenFull TimeFT

Telstar - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Telstar played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 4. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 1-2.

Almere City FC0 - 0Utrecht-2Half TimeHT

Almere City FC - Utrecht-2

Almere City FC are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Helmond Sport0 - 2Go Ahead EaglesHalf TimeHT

Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles

Helmond Sport are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and Go Ahead Eagles are winning 0-2.

Cracovia0 - 1Wisla Krakow62'

Cracovia - Wisla Krakow

Cracovia are playing Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 4. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Wisla Krakow are winning 0-1.

Miedz Legnica2 - 2OlsztynFull TimeFT

Miedz Legnica - Olsztyn

Miedz Legnica played Olsztyn at the I Liga of Poland on December 4. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Penafiel1 - 0Leixoes22'

Penafiel - Leixoes

Penafiel are playing Leixoes at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 4. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and Penafiel are winning 1-0.

Voluntari3 - 3Academica ClinceniFull TimeFT

Voluntari - Academica Clinceni

Voluntari played Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 4. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Arges0 - 1Dinamo BFull TimeFT

Arges - Dinamo B

Arges played Dinamo B at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Dinamo B won 0-1.

Queen of the South0 - 2Inverness C.T51'

Queen of the South - Inverness C.T

Queen of the South are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on December 4. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Inverness C.T are winning 0-2.

Napredak3 - 1VozdovacFull TimeFT

Napredak - Vozdovac

Napredak played Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Napredak won 3-1.

Stade Lausanne OuchyWilPostponedPst

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Wil

Stade Lausanne Ouchy are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 4.

Grasshoppers2 - 0Kriens90 +3'

Grasshoppers - Kriens

Grasshoppers are playing Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Grasshoppers are winning 2-0.

Xamax2 - 4Aarau90 +2'

Xamax - Aarau

Xamax are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aarau are winning 2-4.

Besiktas3 - 0KasimpasaFull TimeFT

Besiktas - Kasimpasa

Besiktas played Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Besiktas won 3-0.

Tuzlaspor2 - 0IstanbulsporFull TimeFT

Tuzlaspor - Istanbulspor

Tuzlaspor played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tuzlaspor won 2-0.

Bursaspor1 - 3UmraniyesporFull TimeFT

Bursaspor - Umraniyespor

Bursaspor played Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Umraniyespor won 1-3.

Aberystwyth0 - 1Connahs QN51'

Aberystwyth - Connahs QN

Aberystwyth are playing Connahs QN at the Premier League of Wales on December 4. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Connahs QN are winning 0-1.

Shanghai SIPG0 - 2Jeonbuk MotorsFull TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Jeonbuk Motors

Shanghai SIPG played Jeonbuk Motors at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 0-2.

Sydney FC1 - 1Yokohama F. MarinosFull TimeFT

Sydney FC - Yokohama F. Marinos

Sydney FC played Yokohama F. Marinos at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vissel Kobe0 - 2Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Suwon Bluewings

Vissel Kobe played Suwon Bluewings at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Suwon Bluewings won 0-2.

Consadole SapporoCerezo Osaka05:00

Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka

Consadole Sapporo are playing Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kashiwa ReysolNagoya Grampus Eight05:00

Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Shimizu S-PulseKawasaki Frontale05:00

Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Yokohama FCSagan Tosu07:00

Yokohama FC - Sagan Tosu

Yokohama FC are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ZilimadjouJwaneng GalaxyPostponedPst

Zilimadjou - Jwaneng Galaxy

Zilimadjou are playing Jwaneng Galaxy at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on December 4.

Al Merreikh2 - 0Otoho DOyoFull TimeFT

Al Merreikh - Otoho DOyo

Al Merreikh played Otoho DOyo at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Merreikh won 2-0.

MC AlgerBuffles du BorgouPostponedPst

MC Alger - Buffles du Borgou

MC Alger are playing Buffles du Borgou at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on December 4.

Kaiser ChiefsPWD Bamenda16:00

Kaiser Chiefs - PWD Bamenda

Kaiser Chiefs are playing PWD Bamenda at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on December 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CA Central CordobaColon22:20

CA Central Cordoba - Colon

CA Central Cordoba are playing Colon at the Superliga of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

BanfieldRosario Central00:30

Banfield - Rosario Central

Banfield are playing Rosario Central at the Superliga of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Aurora1 - 1Always Ready90 +4'

Aurora - Always Ready

Aurora are playing Always Ready at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bolivar2 - 0San JoseHalf TimeHT

Bolivar - San Jose

Bolivar are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and Bolivar are winning 2-0.

GuabiraWilstermann00:00

Guabira - Wilstermann

Guabira are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 5. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Oeste0 - 1Guarani90 +5'

Oeste - Guarani

Oeste are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on December 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Guarani are winning 0-1.

VitoriaConfianca22:15

Vitoria - Confianca

Vitoria are playing Confianca at the Serie B of Brasil on December 4. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaParana00:30

Ponte Preta - Parana

Ponte Preta are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cobresal1 - 1OHigginsFull TimeFT

Cobresal - OHiggins

Cobresal played OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on December 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

La Serena0 - 0Deportivo IquiueHalf TimeHT

La Serena - Deportivo Iquiue

La Serena are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on December 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

OlmedoTecnico Universitario21:30

Olmedo - Tecnico Universitario

Olmedo are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 4. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Deportivo CuencaMushuc Runa00:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Mushuc Runa at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 5. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

12 de OctubreGuairena23:00

12 de Octubre - Guairena

12 de Octubre are playing Guairena at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

KF Tirana0 - 0PartizaniFull TimeFT

KF Tirana - Partizani

KF Tirana played Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Strumska slava1 - 2PirinFull TimeFT

Strumska slava - Pirin

Strumska slava played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pirin won 1-2.

Septemvri Simitli3 - 0Minior PernikFull TimeFT

Septemvri Simitli - Minior Pernik

Septemvri Simitli played Minior Pernik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Septemvri Simitli won 3-0.

Dugopolje3 - 0SolinFull TimeFT

Dugopolje - Solin

Dugopolje played Solin at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dugopolje won 3-0.

Inter-Zapresic3 - 1Hajduk-2Full TimeFT

Inter-Zapresic - Hajduk-2

Inter-Zapresic played Hajduk-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Inter-Zapresic won 3-1.

Koge2 - 1HelsingorFull TimeFT

Koge - Helsingor

Koge played Helsingor at the Division 1 of Denmark on December 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Koge won 2-1.

Skive IK2 - 2HobroFull TimeFT

Skive IK - Hobro

Skive IK played Hobro at the Division 1 of Denmark on December 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Manchester City U-232 - 1Brighton U-23Full TimeFT

Manchester City U-23 - Brighton U-23

Manchester City U-23 played Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Manchester City U-23 won 2-1.

Chelsea U-232 - 1Leicester City U-2390 +2'

Chelsea U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Chelsea U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Chelsea U-23 are winning 2-1.

Manchester Utd U-233 - 1Southampton U-2390 +5'

Manchester Utd U-23 - Southampton U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Manchester Utd U-23 are winning 3-1.

Fulham U-235 - 2Crystal Palace U-23Full TimeFT

Fulham U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Fulham U-23 played Crystal Palace U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fulham U-23 won 5-2.

Stoke City U-18Blackburn U-1819:00

Stoke City U-18 - Blackburn U-18

Stoke City U-18 are playing Blackburn U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-Peronnas0 - 0AvranchesFull TimeFT

Bourg-Peronnas - Avranches

Bourg-Peronnas played Avranches at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Quevilly4 - 0Bastia-BorgoFull TimeFT

Quevilly - Bastia-Borgo

Quevilly played Bastia-Borgo at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Quevilly won 4-0.

Sete0 - 0CreteilFull TimeFT

Sete - Creteil

Sete played Creteil at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Villefranche1 - 0OrleansFull TimeFT

Villefranche - Orleans

Villefranche played Orleans at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Villefranche won 1-0.

Boulogne1 - 1Lyon DuchereFull TimeFT

Boulogne - Lyon Duchere

Boulogne played Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Concarneau1 - 1Laval90 +1'

Concarneau - Laval

Concarneau are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Le Mans1 - 1Stade Briochin90 +5'

Le Mans - Stade Briochin

Le Mans are playing Stade Briochin at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Red Star2 - 1Annecy78'

Red Star - Annecy

Red Star are playing Annecy at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Red Star are winning 2-1.

Samgurali0 - 0GagraAfter Extra TimeAET

Samgurali - Gagra

Samgurali played Gagra at the National cup of Georgia on December 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zugdidi3 - 0Shevardeni 1906Full TimeFT

Zugdidi - Shevardeni 1906

Zugdidi played Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on December 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Zugdidi won 3-0.

Fortuna Koln1 - 0OberhausenFull TimeFT

Fortuna Koln - Oberhausen

Fortuna Koln played Oberhausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Fortuna Koln won 1-0.

Wegberg-Beeck1 - 0Sportfreunde LotteFull TimeFT

Wegberg-Beeck - Sportfreunde Lotte

Wegberg-Beeck played Sportfreunde Lotte at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Wegberg-Beeck won 1-0.

Europa FC3 - 1LynxFull TimeFT

Europa FC - Lynx

Europa FC played Lynx at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Europa FC won 3-1.

Beitar Tel Aviv2 - 1Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Beitar Tel Aviv - Kafr Qasim

Beitar Tel Aviv played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Beitar Tel Aviv won 2-1.

Hapoel Afula4 - 0Hapoel IksalFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 4-0.

Hapoel Jerusalem FC1 - 0Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Jerusalem FC played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Jerusalem FC won 1-0.

Hapoel Nof HaGalil0 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Nof HaGalil played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Raanana0 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Raanana played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 0-1.

Maccabi Tzur Shalom1 - 0Hapoel Bnei FaradisFull TimeFT

Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Hapoel Bnei Faradis

Maccabi Tzur Shalom played Hapoel Bnei Faradis at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Maccabi Tzur Shalom won 1-0.

Tira4 - 0Maccabi Ironi TamraFull TimeFT

Tira - Maccabi Ironi Tamra

Tira played Maccabi Ironi Tamra at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Tira won 4-0.

Hapoel Migdal Haemek0 - 1Robi ShapiraFull TimeFT

Hapoel Migdal Haemek - Robi Shapira

Hapoel Migdal Haemek played Robi Shapira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Robi Shapira won 0-1.

Tzeirey Taibe1 - 1Ironi Baka El GarbiyaFull TimeFT

Tzeirey Taibe - Ironi Baka El Garbiya

Tzeirey Taibe played Ironi Baka El Garbiya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel BueineBnei Majdal Krum United12:00

Hapoel Bueine - Bnei Majdal Krum United

Hapoel Bueine are playing Bnei Majdal Krum United at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dimona0 - 1Hapoel AzorFull TimeFT

Dimona - Hapoel Azor

Dimona played Hapoel Azor at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Azor won 0-1.

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden2 - 2Maccabi AshdodFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden - Maccabi Ashdod

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden played Maccabi Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Holon Yarmiyahu2 - 0Maccabi HerzeliyaFull TimeFT

Holon Yarmiyahu - Maccabi Herzeliya

Holon Yarmiyahu played Maccabi Herzeliya at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Holon Yarmiyahu won 2-0.

Ironi Or Yehuda2 - 0Shimshon Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Ironi Or Yehuda - Shimshon Kafr Qasim

Ironi Or Yehuda played Shimshon Kafr Qasim at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ironi Or Yehuda won 2-0.

Agudat Sport Ashdod4 - 1Hapoel Bnei LodFull TimeFT

Agudat Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Agudat Sport Ashdod played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Agudat Sport Ashdod won 4-1.

Hapoel Marmorek1 - 2Maccabi Kabilio JaffaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Marmorek - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

Hapoel Marmorek played Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa won 1-2.

Prishtina0 - 0FeronikeliFull TimeFT

Prishtina - Feronikeli

Prishtina played Feronikeli at the Superliga of Kosovo on December 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Codru LozovaPetrocubPostponedPst

Codru Lozova - Petrocub

Codru Lozova are playing Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on December 4.

ZimbruSherifPostponedPst

Zimbru - Sherif

Zimbru are playing Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on December 4.

Dungannon Swifts1 - 0Coleraine FC68'

Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC

Dungannon Swifts are playing Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 4. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Dungannon Swifts are winning 1-0.

Polonia Warszawa1 - 0Sokol AleksandrowFull TimeFT

Polonia Warszawa - Sokol Aleksandrow

Polonia Warszawa played Sokol Aleksandrow at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on December 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Polonia Warszawa won 1-0.

Cumbernauld ColtsSpartans19:45

Cumbernauld Colts - Spartans

Cumbernauld Colts are playing Spartans at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

East StirlingshireCaledonian Braves19:45

East Stirlingshire - Caledonian Braves

East Stirlingshire are playing Caledonian Braves at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TorrelavegaEscobedo18:45

Torrelavega - Escobedo

Torrelavega are playing Escobedo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 4. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GuiaArucas21:00

Guia - Arucas

Guia are playing Arucas at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Villa de Santa BrigidaLas Palmas-321:00

Villa de Santa Brigida - Las Palmas-3

Villa de Santa Brigida are playing Las Palmas-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Shakhtar U-215 - 1Minai U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Minai U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Minai U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 5-1.

Lviv U-216 - 1Inhulets U-21Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Inhulets U-21

Lviv U-21 played Inhulets U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lviv U-21 won 6-1.

Mariupol U-211 - 5Dynamo K U-21Full TimeFT

Mariupol U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Mariupol U-21 played Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dynamo K U-21 won 1-5.

Al-Riffa1 - 0Al KhalidiyahFull TimeFT

Al-Riffa - Al Khalidiyah

Al-Riffa played Al Khalidiyah at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 4. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al-Riffa won 1-0.

Manama0 - 0Al Shabbab ManamaFull TimeFT

Manama - Al Shabbab Manama

Manama played Al Shabbab Manama at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 4. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chennaiyin FC0 - 1Bengaluru FCFull TimeFT

Chennaiyin FC - Bengaluru FC

Chennaiyin FC played Bengaluru FC at the ISL of India on December 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bengaluru FC won 0-1.

Blaublitz AkitaImabari04:00

Blaublitz Akita - Imabari

Blaublitz Akita are playing Imabari at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Grulla MoriokaRoasso Kumamoto04:00

Grulla Morioka - Roasso Kumamoto

Grulla Morioka are playing Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Cerezo Osaka-2Fujieda MYFC05:00

Cerezo Osaka-2 - Fujieda MYFC

Cerezo Osaka-2 are playing Fujieda MYFC at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kagoshima UnitedFukushima Utd05:00

Kagoshima United - Fukushima Utd

Kagoshima United are playing Fukushima Utd at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kataller ToyamaKamatamare Sanuki05:00

Kataller Toyama - Kamatamare Sanuki

Kataller Toyama are playing Kamatamare Sanuki at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

GifuGainare Tottori06:00

Gifu - Gainare Tottori

Gifu are playing Gainare Tottori at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Al Ahly0 - 1Al-HusseinFull TimeFT

Al Ahly - Al-Hussein

Al Ahly played Al-Hussein at the Premier League of Jordan on December 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al-Hussein won 0-1.

Al-Faysali0 - 0SahabFull TimeFT

Al-Faysali - Sahab

Al-Faysali played Sahab at the Premier League of Jordan on December 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yarmouk3 - 3Al QuadsiaFull TimeFT

Yarmouk - Al Quadsia

Yarmouk played Al Quadsia at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Al Shoalah0 - 0Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al-Khaleej

Al Shoalah played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 4. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Hazm Rass2 - 0Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Al-Kawkab

Al Hazm Rass played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 4. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al Hazm Rass won 2-0.

Al Jabalain1 - 0Al BukiryahFull TimeFT

Al Jabalain - Al Bukiryah

Al Jabalain played Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 4. The match kicked off 12:20 UTC. Al Jabalain won 1-0.

Najran SC0 - 1Al DraihFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al Draih

Najran SC played Al Draih at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 4. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Al Draih won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al AdalhFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Al Adalh

Al Jeel played Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 4. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ittihad1 - 2HottinFull TimeFT

Ittihad - Hottin

Ittihad played Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on December 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hottin won 1-2.

Jabala0 - 0WathbahFull TimeFT

Jabala - Wathbah

Jabala played Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on December 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jaish2 - 1WahdaFull TimeFT

Jaish - Wahda

Jaish played Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on December 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jaish won 2-1.

Karama1 - 0Al SahelFull TimeFT

Karama - Al Sahel

Karama played Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on December 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karama won 1-0.

Taliya1 - 1FoutouaFull TimeFT

Taliya - Foutoua

Taliya played Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on December 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Teshrin1 - 0ShortaFull TimeFT

Teshrin - Shorta

Teshrin played Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on December 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Teshrin won 1-0.

Ain Mlila2 - 1NC MagraFull TimeFT

Ain Mlila - NC Magra

Ain Mlila played NC Magra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ain Mlila won 2-1.

CABB Arreridj1 - 1USM Bel AbbesFull TimeFT

CABB Arreridj - USM Bel Abbes

CABB Arreridj played USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Paradou2 - 2CS ConstantineFull TimeFT

Paradou - CS Constantine

Paradou played CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

MC Oran0 - 0JS KabylieFull TimeFT

MC Oran - JS Kabylie

MC Oran played JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

SONABEL2 - 0KadiogoFull TimeFT

SONABEL - Kadiogo

SONABEL played Kadiogo at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. SONABEL won 2-0.

Etoile Filante2 - 0OuagadougouFull TimeFT

Etoile Filante - Ouagadougou

Etoile Filante played Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 4. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Etoile Filante won 2-0.

Al Mokawloon9 - 1AS ArtaFull TimeFT

Al Mokawloon - AS Arta

Al Mokawloon played AS Arta at the Preliminary round of Caf Confederation Cup on December 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Al Mokawloon won 9-1.

King Faisal1 - 0Inter AlliesFull TimeFT

King Faisal - Inter Allies

King Faisal played Inter Allies at the Premier League of Ghana on December 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. King Faisal won 1-0.

Hearts of Oak0 - 0KarelaFull TimeFT

Hearts of Oak - Karela

Hearts of Oak played Karela at the Premier League of Ghana on December 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wazito3 - 1Vihiga UnitedFull TimeFT

Wazito - Vihiga United

Wazito played Vihiga United at the Premier League of Kenya on December 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Wazito won 3-1.

KCB1 - 0Nairobi City StarsFull TimeFT

KCB - Nairobi City Stars

KCB played Nairobi City Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on December 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KCB won 1-0.

MAT Tetouan0 - 2Chabab MohammediaFull TimeFT

MAT Tetouan - Chabab Mohammedia

MAT Tetouan played Chabab Mohammedia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Chabab Mohammedia won 0-2.

MAS Fes2 - 1FAR RabatFull TimeFT

MAS Fes - FAR Rabat

MAS Fes played FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. MAS Fes won 2-1.

ASS Sale1 - 1Widad TemaraFull TimeFT

ASS Sale - Widad Temara

ASS Sale played Widad Temara at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chabab Ben Guerir1 - 1WAF FesFull TimeFT

Chabab Ben Guerir - WAF Fes

Chabab Ben Guerir played WAF Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

OCK Khouribga0 - 1Ol. DcheiraFull TimeFT

OCK Khouribga - Ol. Dcheira

OCK Khouribga played Ol. Dcheira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ol. Dcheira won 0-1.

Kinondoni MC1 - 0Dodoma JijiFull TimeFT

Kinondoni MC - Dodoma Jiji

Kinondoni MC played Dodoma Jiji at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kinondoni MC won 1-0.

BUL2 - 2SC VillaFull TimeFT

BUL - SC Villa

BUL played SC Villa at the Premier League of Uganda on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mbarara City1 - 1URAFull TimeFT

Mbarara City - URA

Mbarara City played URA at the Premier League of Uganda on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Police Uganda0 - 0Wakiso GiantsFull TimeFT

Police Uganda - Wakiso Giants

Police Uganda played Wakiso Giants at the Premier League of Uganda on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

America WMonterrey W23:00

America W - Monterrey W

America W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on December 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Queretaro WTigres W01:00

Queretaro W - Tigres W

Queretaro W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on December 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tauro FCSan Francisco FC21:00

Tauro FC - San Francisco FC

Tauro FC are playing San Francisco FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on December 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Almirante BrownTristan Suarez00:10

Almirante Brown - Tristan Suarez

Almirante Brown are playing Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana, Promotion Playoffs of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

InstitutoAlmagro22:00

Instituto - Almagro

Instituto are playing Almagro at the Primera Nacional, Relegation round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportivo Madryn0 - 0Huracan Las Heras38'

Deportivo Madryn - Huracan Las Heras

Deportivo Madryn are playing Huracan Las Heras at the Torneo Federal A, Promotion round of Argentina on December 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Olimpo0 - 0Sansinena39'

Olimpo - Sansinena

Olimpo are playing Sansinena at the Torneo Federal A, Promotion round of Argentina on December 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sarmiento ResistenciaCentral Norte22:30

Sarmiento Resistencia - Central Norte

Sarmiento Resistencia are playing Central Norte at the Torneo Federal A, Promotion round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Sportivo Las ParejasDef. de Pronunciamiento23:30

Sportivo Las Parejas - Def. de Pronunciamiento

Sportivo Las Parejas are playing Def. de Pronunciamiento at the Torneo Federal A, Promotion round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Villa MitreJuventud Unida00:00

Villa Mitre - Juventud Unida

Villa Mitre are playing Juventud Unida at the Torneo Federal A, Promotion round of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Circulo Deportivo0 - 0Sol de Mayo39'

Circulo Deportivo - Sol de Mayo

Circulo Deportivo are playing Sol de Mayo at the Torneo Federal A, Relegation round of Argentina on December 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Defensores Belgrano0 - 2CDJU Gualeguaychu41'

Defensores Belgrano - CDJU Gualeguaychu

Defensores Belgrano are playing CDJU Gualeguaychu at the Torneo Federal A, Relegation round of Argentina on December 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and CDJU Gualeguaychu are winning 0-2.

Desamparados1 - 0Cipolletti14'

Desamparados - Cipolletti

Desamparados are playing Cipolletti at the Torneo Federal A, Relegation round of Argentina on December 4. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and Desamparados are winning 1-0.

Sportivo EstudiantesSportivo Penarol21:00

Sportivo Estudiantes - Sportivo Penarol

Sportivo Estudiantes are playing Sportivo Penarol at the Torneo Federal A, Relegation round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

San Telmo0 - 1Deportivo Armenio41'

San Telmo - Deportivo Armenio

San Telmo are playing Deportivo Armenio at the Primera B Metropolitana, Relegation round of Argentina on December 4. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. It's the first half and Deportivo Armenio are winning 0-1.

U. San FelipeBarnachea22:15

U. San Felipe - Barnachea

U. San Felipe are playing Barnachea at the Primera B of Chile on December 4. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

PatriotasMillonarios00:40

Patriotas - Millonarios

Patriotas are playing Millonarios at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on December 5. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraAragua21:00

Deportivo Tachira - Aragua

Deportivo Tachira are playing Aragua at the Primera of Venezuela on December 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

MetropolitanosCaracasPostponedPst

Metropolitanos - Caracas

Metropolitanos are playing Caracas at the Primera of Venezuela on December 5.

Adelaide City0 - 4Campbelltown CityFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Campbelltown City

Adelaide City played Campbelltown City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on December 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Campbelltown City won 0-4.