Gaz Metan Medias logo
Romania

Gaz Metan Medias Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
CSMS IasiGaz Metan MediasSaturday 13:00

CSMS Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias

CSMS Iasi are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gaz Metan MediasViitorul ConstantaDecember 20th 18:30

Gaz Metan Medias - Viitorul Constanta

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Steaua2 - 0Gaz Metan Medias4 days ago Full TimeFT

Steaua - Gaz Metan Medias

Steaua played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 6. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Steaua won 2-0.

Gaz Metan Medias1 - 0Voluntari7 days ago Full TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Voluntari

Gaz Metan Medias played Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 1-0.

Astra1 - 0Gaz Metan Medias11 days ago Full TimeFT

Astra - Gaz Metan Medias

Astra played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Astra won 1-0.

Real Valladolid1 - 0Gaz Metan Mediasa month ago Full TimeFT

Real Valladolid - Gaz Metan Medias

Real Valladolid played Gaz Metan Medias at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Real Valladolid won 1-0.

Sepsi0 - 1Gaz Metan Mediasa month ago Full TimeFT

Sepsi - Gaz Metan Medias

Sepsi played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 0-1.

Gaz Metan Medias1 - 1Hermannstadta month ago Full TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt

Gaz Metan Medias played Hermannstadt at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chindia Targoviste1 - 1Gaz Metan Mediasa month ago Full TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Gaz Metan Medias

Chindia Targoviste played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo B2 - 0Gaz Metan Medias2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo B - Gaz Metan Medias

Dinamo B played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dinamo B won 2-0.

Gaz Metan Medias2 - 1Academica Clinceni2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Academica Clinceni

Gaz Metan Medias played Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 2-1.

Cluj3 - 0Gaz Metan Medias2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias

Cluj played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 29. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Cluj won 3-0.

Foresta Suceava2 - 1Gaz Metan Medias3 months ago Full TimeFT

Foresta Suceava - Gaz Metan Medias

Foresta Suceava played Gaz Metan Medias at the National Cup of Romania on September 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Foresta Suceava won 2-1.

Gaz Metan Medias2 - 3Universitatea Craiova3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Universitatea Craiova

Gaz Metan Medias played Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Universitatea Craiova won 2-3.

Viitorul Constanta4 - 1Gaz Metan Medias3 months ago Full TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Gaz Metan Medias

Viitorul Constanta played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Viitorul Constanta won 4-1.

Gaz Metan Medias3 - 2CSMS Iasi3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - CSMS Iasi

Gaz Metan Medias played CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 3-2.

Gaz Metan Medias4 - 0Steaua3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Steaua

Gaz Metan Medias played Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 4-0.

Voluntari0 - 3Gaz Metan Medias4 months ago Full TimeFT

Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias

Voluntari played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 0-3.

Gaz Metan Medias1 - 0Astra4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Astra

Gaz Metan Medias played Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 1-0.

Gaz Metan Medias1 - 1Sepsi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Sepsi

Gaz Metan Medias played Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gaz Metan Medias2 - 2Chindia Targoviste5 months ago Full TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Chindia Targoviste

Gaz Metan Medias played Chindia Targoviste at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gaz Metan Medias (also known as Gaz Metan) is a football club from Romania competing in the Liga 1 of Romania. ScoreBat covers all matches of Gaz Metan Medias in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Gaz Metan Medias roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Gaz Metan Medias for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Gaz Metan Medias goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Gaz Metan Medias livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Gaz Metan Medias, who will be playing CSMS Iasi on Saturday in the Liga 1 of Romania. You can watch CSMS Iasi vs Gaz Metan Medias live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC. After that, Gaz Metan Medias will play Viitorul Constanta on December 20th.

Matchday Live
NapoliGenk17:55

Napoli - Genk

Napoli are playing Genk at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 10. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgLiverpool17:55

Salzburg - Liverpool

Salzburg are playing Liverpool at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 10. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Borussia DortmundSlavia Praha20:00

Borussia Dortmund - Slavia Praha

Borussia Dortmund are playing Slavia Praha at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanBarcelona20:00

Inter Milan - Barcelona

Inter Milan are playing Barcelona at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaZenit20:00

Benfica - Zenit

Benfica are playing Zenit at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonRB Leipzig20:00

Lyon - RB Leipzig

Lyon are playing RB Leipzig at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AjaxValencia20:00

Ajax - Valencia

Ajax are playing Valencia at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaLille20:00

Chelsea - Lille

Chelsea are playing Lille at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol CityMillwall19:45

Bristol City - Millwall

Bristol City are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Charlton AthleticHuddersfield19:45

Charlton Athletic - Huddersfield

Charlton Athletic are playing Huddersfield at the Championship of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeedsHull City19:45

Leeds - Hull City

Leeds are playing Hull City at the Championship of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough19:45

Nottingham Forest - Middlesbrough

Nottingham Forest are playing Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Preston NEFulham19:45

Preston NE - Fulham

Preston NE are playing Fulham at the Championship of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Stoke CityLuton20:00

Stoke City - Luton

Stoke City are playing Luton at the Championship of England on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CarlisleForest Green19:45

Carlisle - Forest Green

Carlisle are playing Forest Green at the FA Cup of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CreweEastleigh19:45

Crewe - Eastleigh

Crewe are playing Eastleigh at the FA Cup of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HartlepoolExeter19:45

Hartlepool - Exeter

Hartlepool are playing Exeter at the FA Cup of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich TownCoventry19:45

Ipswich Town - Coventry

Ipswich Town are playing Coventry at the FA Cup of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyBolton19:45

Accrington Stanley - Bolton

Accrington Stanley are playing Bolton at the EFL Trophy of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FK Kom PodgoricaZeta12:00

FK Kom Podgorica - Zeta

FK Kom Podgorica are playing Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 10. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Grbalj RadanoviciIskra12:00

Grbalj Radanovici - Iskra

Grbalj Radanovici are playing Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 10. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OFK PetrovacMladost Podgorica12:00

OFK Petrovac - Mladost Podgorica

OFK Petrovac are playing Mladost Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 10. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OFK TitogradSutjeska Niksic14:00

OFK Titograd - Sutjeska Niksic

OFK Titograd are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BuducnostRudar Pljevlja18:00

Buducnost - Rudar Pljevlja

Buducnost are playing Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 10. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SepsiAcademica Clinceni14:00

Sepsi - Academica Clinceni

Sepsi are playing Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ayr UnitedArbroath19:45

Ayr United - Arbroath

Ayr United are playing Arbroath at the Championship of Scotland on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Greenock MortonDundee United19:45

Greenock Morton - Dundee United

Greenock Morton are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Al Khaleej Khor FakkanAl Dhafra14:00

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Dhafra

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on December 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ittihad KalbaAjman14:00

Ittihad Kalba - Ajman

Ittihad Kalba are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on December 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al SharjahBani Yas16:30

Al Sharjah - Bani Yas

Al Sharjah are playing Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on December 10. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Anderlecht WGent W19:00

Anderlecht W - Gent W

Anderlecht W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OB Odense-2Horsens-213:30

OB Odense-2 - Horsens-2

OB Odense-2 are playing Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on December 10. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ChesterfieldYeovil Town19:45

Chesterfield - Yeovil Town

Chesterfield are playing Yeovil Town at the National League of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeSutton Utd19:45

Fylde - Sutton Utd

Fylde are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HemelWeymouth19:45

Hemel - Weymouth

Hemel are playing Weymouth at the National League South of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdChippenham19:45

Maidstone Utd - Chippenham

Maidstone Utd are playing Chippenham at the National League South of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WealdstoneEastbourne Borough19:45

Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough

Wealdstone are playing Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamBlyth Spartans19:45

Altrincham - Blyth Spartans

Altrincham are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Boston UnitedBrackleyPostponedPst

Boston United - Brackley

Boston United are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on December 10.

GuiseleyKidderminster19:45

Guiseley - Kidderminster

Guiseley are playing Kidderminster at the National League North of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Paulton RoversSholing19:30

Paulton Rovers - Sholing

Paulton Rovers are playing Sholing at the FA Trophy of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Gosport BoroughDorchester Town19:45

Gosport Borough - Dorchester Town

Gosport Borough are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poole TownSalisbury19:45

Poole Town - Salisbury

Poole Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Truro CityMerthyr T19:45

Truro City - Merthyr T

Truro City are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Weston-super-MareHartley Wintney19:45

Weston-super-Mare - Hartley Wintney

Weston-super-Mare are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Barnsley U-23Sheffield Utd U-2314:00

Barnsley U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Barnsley U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AlvechurchCoalville Town19:45

Alvechurch - Coalville Town

Alvechurch are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hednesford TownNuneaton19:45

Hednesford Town - Nuneaton

Hednesford Town are playing Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Redditch UnitedStratford TownPostponedPst

Redditch United - Stratford Town

Redditch United are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 10.

TamworthNeedham Market19:45

Tamworth - Needham Market

Tamworth are playing Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Derby County U-23Southampton U-2319:00

Derby County U-23 - Southampton U-23

Derby County U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Glacis UnitedLions Gibraltar19:30

Glacis United - Lions Gibraltar

Glacis United are playing Lions Gibraltar at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 10. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chievo U-19Cremonese U-1912:00

Chievo U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Chievo U-19 are playing Cremonese U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 10. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GlenavonCarrick Rangers19:45

Glenavon - Carrick Rangers

Glenavon are playing Carrick Rangers at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Rio Ave U-23Academica U-2315:00

Rio Ave U-23 - Academica U-23

Rio Ave U-23 are playing Academica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 10. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DomagnanoSP Tre Fiori20:15

Domagnano - SP Tre Fiori

Domagnano are playing SP Tre Fiori at the National cup of San Marino on December 10. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

La FioritaCosmos20:15

La Fiorita - Cosmos

La Fiorita are playing Cosmos at the National cup of San Marino on December 10. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

LibertasFolgore-Falciano20:15

Libertas - Folgore-Falciano

Libertas are playing Folgore-Falciano at the National cup of San Marino on December 10. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Dunfermline U-20Hamilton U-2014:00

Dunfermline U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dunfermline U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Napoli U-19Genk U-1912:00

Napoli U-19 - Genk U-19

Napoli U-19 are playing Genk U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ajax U-19Valencia U-1913:00

Ajax U-19 - Valencia U-19

Ajax U-19 are playing Valencia U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Chelsea U-19Lille U-1913:00

Chelsea U-19 - Lille U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Lille U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Salzburg U-19Liverpool U-1913:00

Salzburg U-19 - Liverpool U-19

Salzburg U-19 are playing Liverpool U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lyon U-19RB Leipzig U-1914:00

Lyon U-19 - RB Leipzig U-19

Lyon U-19 are playing RB Leipzig U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Benfica U-19Zenit U-1915:00

Benfica U-19 - Zenit U-19

Benfica U-19 are playing Zenit U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Borussia D. U-19Slavia Praha U-1915:00

Borussia D. U-19 - Slavia Praha U-19

Borussia D. U-19 are playing Slavia Praha U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inter U-19Barcelona U-1915:00

Inter U-19 - Barcelona U-19

Inter U-19 are playing Barcelona U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bangor CityConwy Borough19:45

Bangor City - Conwy Borough

Bangor City are playing Conwy Borough at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Pontypridd TownUndy Athletic19:30

Pontypridd Town - Undy Athletic

Pontypridd Town are playing Undy Athletic at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on December 10. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Myanmar U-232 - 1Cambodia U-2345'

Myanmar U-23 - Cambodia U-23

Myanmar U-23 are playing Cambodia U-23 at the Southeast Asian Games, Playoff of Asia on December 10. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and Myanmar U-23 is winning 2-1.

Indonesia U-23Vietnam U-2312:00

Indonesia U-23 - Vietnam U-23

Indonesia U-23 are playing Vietnam U-23 at the Southeast Asian Games, Playoff of Asia on December 10. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Minerva Punjab0 - 0Chennai City15'

Minerva Punjab - Chennai City

Minerva Punjab are playing Chennai City at the I League of India on December 10. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

NEROCA0 - 0East Bengal Club14'

NEROCA - East Bengal Club

NEROCA are playing East Bengal Club at the I League of India on December 10. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shahin BushehrSanat Naft13:00

Shahin Bushehr - Sanat Naft

Shahin Bushehr are playing Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 10. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Naft Masjed SoleymanSaipa13:05

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Saipa

Naft Masjed Soleyman are playing Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 10. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

PersepolisGol Gohar14:00

Persepolis - Gol Gohar

Persepolis are playing Gol Gohar at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Quadisiya KhobarHottain11:50

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Hottain

Al Quadisiya Khobar are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 10. The match will kick off 11:50 UTC.

Al-KawkabNajran SC12:05

Al-Kawkab - Najran SC

Al-Kawkab are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 10. The match will kick off 12:05 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Thuqbah12:35

Al Ain FC - Al Thuqbah

Al Ain FC are playing Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 10. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al JeelAl Baten14:35

Al Jeel - Al Baten

Al Jeel are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 10. The match will kick off 14:35 UTC.

Al MojzelOhod14:50

Al Mojzel - Ohod

Al Mojzel are playing Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 10. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

JS KabylieMC Oran15:00

JS Kabylie - MC Oran

JS Kabylie are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 10. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MorupuleTafic14:00

Morupule - Tafic

Morupule are playing Tafic at the Premier League of Botswana on December 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BDF XIPolice XI17:00

BDF XI - Police XI

BDF XI are playing Police XI at the Premier League of Botswana on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Extension GunnersOrapa United17:00

Extension Gunners - Orapa United

Extension Gunners are playing Orapa United at the Premier League of Botswana on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bukavu DawaFC Simba13:30

Bukavu Dawa - FC Simba

Bukavu Dawa are playing FC Simba at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 10. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

El GounahENPPI Cairo15:00

El Gounah - ENPPI Cairo

El Gounah are playing ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on December 10. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

El Entag El HarbySmouha17:30

El Entag El Harby - Smouha

El Entag El Harby are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on December 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SofapakaKisumu All Stars12:00

Sofapaka - Kisumu All Stars

Sofapaka are playing Kisumu All Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on December 10. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pretoria Univ.Ajax Cape Town13:30

Pretoria Univ. - Ajax Cape Town

Pretoria Univ. are playing Ajax Cape Town at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 10. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Ahli KhartoumAlamal Atbara17:00

Al Ahli Khartoum - Alamal Atbara

Al Ahli Khartoum are playing Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.