Upcoming Fixtures
Latest Results
Gaz Metan Medias2 - 3Steaua6 days ago Full TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Steaua

Gaz Metan Medias played Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Steaua won 2-3.

UTA Arad1 - 3Gaz Metan Medias20 days ago Full TimeFT

UTA Arad - Gaz Metan Medias

UTA Arad played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 9. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 1-3.

Cluj1 - 2Gaz Metan Mediasa month ago Full TimeFT

Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias

Cluj played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 1-2.

Gaz Metan Medias1 - 2FC Botosania month ago Full TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - FC Botosani

Gaz Metan Medias played FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Botosani won 1-2.

Chindia Targoviste1 - 0Gaz Metan Mediasa month ago Full TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Gaz Metan Medias

Chindia Targoviste played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 1-0.

Gaz Metan Medias1 - 1Hermannstadt2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt

Gaz Metan Medias played Hermannstadt at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Academica Clinceni2 - 0Gaz Metan Medias2 months ago Full TimeFT

Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Medias

Academica Clinceni played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 26. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Academica Clinceni won 2-0.

Gaz Metan Medias1 - 3Dinamo B2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo B

Gaz Metan Medias played Dinamo B at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-3.

CSMS Iasi1 - 4Gaz Metan Medias3 months ago Full TimeFT

CSMS Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias

CSMS Iasi played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 1-4.

Gaz Metan Medias2 - 0Arges3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Arges

Gaz Metan Medias played Arges at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 2-0.

Voluntari2 - 1Gaz Metan Medias3 months ago Full TimeFT

Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias

Voluntari played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Voluntari won 2-1.

FC Botosani4 - 1Gaz Metan Medias4 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Botosani - Gaz Metan Medias

FC Botosani played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on August 1. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. FC Botosani won 4-1.

Gaz Metan Medias0 - 1Steaua4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Steaua

Gaz Metan Medias played Steaua at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on July 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Steaua won 0-1.

Gaz Metan Medias0 - 4Astra4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Astra

Gaz Metan Medias played Astra at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on July 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Astra won 0-4.

Cluj2 - 0Gaz Metan Medias5 months ago Full TimeFT

Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias

Cluj played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on July 13. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Cluj won 2-0.

Gaz Metan Medias1 - 2Universitatea Craiova5 months ago Full TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Universitatea Craiova

Gaz Metan Medias played Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on July 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Universitatea Craiova won 1-2.

Gaz Metan Medias0 - 2FC Botosani5 months ago Full TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - FC Botosani

Gaz Metan Medias played FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on June 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. FC Botosani won 0-2.

Steaua2 - 2Gaz Metan Medias5 months ago Full TimeFT

Steaua - Gaz Metan Medias

Steaua played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Astra0 - 0Gaz Metan Medias5 months ago Full TimeFT

Astra - Gaz Metan Medias

Astra played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on June 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gaz Metan Medias0 - 0Cluj9 months ago Full TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Cluj

Gaz Metan Medias played Cluj at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on March 9. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gaz Metan Medias (also known as Gaz Metan or Gaz Metan Mediaș) is a football club from Romania competing in the Liga 1 of Romania. ScoreBat covers all matches of Gaz Metan Medias in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Gaz Metan Medias roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Gaz Metan Medias for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Gaz Metan Medias goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Gaz Metan Medias livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Gaz Metan Medias, who will be playing Universitatea Craiova on December 7th in the Liga 1 of Romania. You can watch Universitatea Craiova vs Gaz Metan Medias live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
SouthamptonManchester United14:00

Southampton - Manchester United

Southampton are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur16:30

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ArsenalWolves19:15

Arsenal - Wolves

Arsenal are playing Wolves at the Premier League of England on November 29. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

BarcelonaOsasuna13:00

Barcelona - Osasuna

Barcelona are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GetafeAthletic Bilbao15:15

Getafe - Athletic Bilbao

Getafe are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Celta VigoGranada CF17:30

Celta Vigo - Granada CF

Celta Vigo are playing Granada CF at the La Liga of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Real SociedadVillarreal20:00

Real Sociedad - Villarreal

Real Sociedad are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenHertha Berlin14:30

Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MainzHoffenheim17:00

Mainz - Hoffenheim

Mainz are playing Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LazioUdinese11:30

Lazio - Udinese

Lazio are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

AC MilanFiorentina14:00

AC Milan - Fiorentina

AC Milan are playing Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BolognaCrotone14:00

Bologna - Crotone

Bologna are playing Crotone at the Serie A of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CagliariSpezia17:00

Cagliari - Spezia

Cagliari are playing Spezia at the Serie A of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NapoliRoma19:45

Napoli - Roma

Napoli are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LyonReims12:00

Lyon - Reims

Lyon are playing Reims at the Ligue 1 of France on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LensAngers14:00

Lens - Angers

Lens are playing Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LorientMontpellier14:00

Lorient - Montpellier

Lorient are playing Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MetzBrest14:00

Metz - Brest

Metz are playing Brest at the Ligue 1 of France on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MonacoNimes14:00

Monaco - Nimes

Monaco are playing Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NiceDijon16:00

Nice - Dijon

Nice are playing Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saint-EtienneLille20:00

Saint-Etienne - Lille

Saint-Etienne are playing Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on November 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nottingham ForestSwansea City12:00

Nottingham Forest - Swansea City

Nottingham Forest are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VitesseFortuna Sittard11:15

Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard

Vitesse are playing Fortuna Sittard at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on November 29. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

FeyenoordUtrecht13:30

Feyenoord - Utrecht

Feyenoord are playing Utrecht at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GroningenWillem II13:30

Groningen - Willem II

Groningen are playing Willem II at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Heracles AlmeloAZ15:45

Heracles Almelo - AZ

Heracles Almelo are playing AZ at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on November 29. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

PSVSparta Rotterdam19:00

PSV - Sparta Rotterdam

PSV are playing Sparta Rotterdam at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on November 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gil VicenteRio Ave15:00

Gil Vicente - Rio Ave

Gil Vicente are playing Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PortimonenseNacional15:00

Portimonense - Nacional

Portimonense are playing Nacional at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BoavistaBelenenses17:30

Boavista - Belenenses

Boavista are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BragaSC Farense20:00

Braga - SC Farense

Braga are playing SC Farense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

UralSochi09:00

Ural - Sochi

Ural are playing Sochi at the Premier League of Russia on November 29. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

UfaTambov11:00

Ufa - Tambov

Ufa are playing Tambov at the Premier League of Russia on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

RubinCSKA13:30

Rubin - CSKA

Rubin are playing CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SpartakRotor16:00

Spartak - Rotor

Spartak are playing Rotor at the Premier League of Russia on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LASK LinzAltach13:30

LASK Linz - Altach

LASK Linz are playing Altach at the Bundesliga of Austria on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Wolfsberger ACRied13:30

Wolfsberger AC - Ried

Wolfsberger AC are playing Ried at the Bundesliga of Austria on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RapidAustria V16:00

Rapid - Austria V

Rapid are playing Austria V at the Bundesliga of Austria on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria KlagenfurtAustria Lustenau09:30

Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau

Austria Klagenfurt are playing Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 29. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

MechelenBeerschot-Wilrijk12:30

Mechelen - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Mechelen are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division A of Belgium on November 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

GentZulte-Waregem15:00

Gent - Zulte-Waregem

Gent are playing Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AnderlechtStandard17:15

Anderlecht - Standard

Anderlecht are playing Standard at the First Division A of Belgium on November 29. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

KortrijkOostende19:45

Kortrijk - Oostende

Kortrijk are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on November 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lommel UnitedRWDM15:00

Lommel United - RWDM

Lommel United are playing RWDM at the First Division B of Belgium on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RFC SeraingSt. Gilloise19:00

RFC Seraing - St. Gilloise

RFC Seraing are playing St. Gilloise at the First Division B of Belgium on November 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LudogoretsBotev Vratsa12:00

Ludogorets - Botev Vratsa

Ludogorets are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CSKA SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia17:00

CSKA Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia

CSKA Sofia are playing CSKA 1948 Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RijekaOsijek16:05

Rijeka - Osijek

Rijeka are playing Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 29. The match will kick off 16:05 UTC.

AEP PaphosDoxa14:00

AEP Paphos - Doxa

AEP Paphos are playing Doxa at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Apollon LimassolAEL16:30

Apollon Limassol - AEL

Apollon Limassol are playing AEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

JablonecBohemians 1905PostponedPst

Jablonec - Bohemians 1905

Jablonec are playing Bohemians 1905 at the First League of Czech Republic on November 29.

OstravaLiberecPostponedPst

Ostrava - Liberec

Ostrava are playing Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on November 29.

TepliceSparta Praha15:00

Teplice - Sparta Praha

Teplice are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaBrno17:30

Slavia Praha - Brno

Slavia Praha are playing Brno at the First League of Czech Republic on November 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HorsensVejle13:00

Horsens - Vejle

Horsens are playing Vejle at the Superliga of Denmark on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SonderjyllandFC Kobenhavn15:00

Sonderjylland - FC Kobenhavn

Sonderjylland are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga of Denmark on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandAGF Aarhus17:00

FC Nordsjaelland - AGF Aarhus

FC Nordsjaelland are playing AGF Aarhus at the Superliga of Denmark on November 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BarnetMilton Keynes Dons13:30

Barnet - Milton Keynes Dons

Barnet are playing Milton Keynes Dons at the FA Cup of England on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bristol RoversDarlington13:30

Bristol Rovers - Darlington

Bristol Rovers are playing Darlington at the FA Cup of England on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CarlisleDoncaster Rovers13:30

Carlisle - Doncaster Rovers

Carlisle are playing Doncaster Rovers at the FA Cup of England on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Mansfield TownDagenham and Redbridge13:30

Mansfield Town - Dagenham and Redbridge

Mansfield Town are playing Dagenham and Redbridge at the FA Cup of England on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ShrewsburyOxford City13:30

Shrewsbury - Oxford City

Shrewsbury are playing Oxford City at the FA Cup of England on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

StevenageHull City13:30

Stevenage - Hull City

Stevenage are playing Hull City at the FA Cup of England on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

StockportYeovil Town13:30

Stockport - Yeovil Town

Stockport are playing Yeovil Town at the FA Cup of England on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

WimbledonCrawley Town13:30

Wimbledon - Crawley Town

Wimbledon are playing Crawley Town at the FA Cup of England on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MarineHavant and Waterlooville14:45

Marine - Havant and Waterlooville

Marine are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the FA Cup of England on November 29. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Nomme KaljuLevadia T11:00

Nomme Kalju - Levadia T

Nomme Kalju are playing Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PaideFlora11:00

Paide - Flora

Paide are playing Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HannoverHolstein Kiel12:30

Hannover - Holstein Kiel

Hannover are playing Holstein Kiel at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

HeidenheimHamburg12:30

Heidenheim - Hamburg

Heidenheim are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

NurnbergGreuther Furth12:30

Nurnberg - Greuther Furth

Nurnberg are playing Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

DuisburgDynamo Dresden12:00

Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden

Duisburg are playing Dynamo Dresden at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SaarbruckenKaiserslautern13:00

Saarbrucken - Kaiserslautern

Saarbrucken are playing Kaiserslautern at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PanathinaikosPanaitolikos13:00

Panathinaikos - Panaitolikos

Panathinaikos are playing Panaitolikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OFIGiannina15:00

OFI - Giannina

OFI are playing Giannina at the Super League 1 of Greece on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LamiaPAOK15:15

Lamia - PAOK

Lamia are playing PAOK at the Super League 1 of Greece on November 29. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Asteras TripolisAEK17:30

Asteras Tripolis - AEK

Asteras Tripolis are playing AEK at the Super League 1 of Greece on November 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MezokovesdDiosgyor13:05

Mezokovesd - Diosgyor

Mezokovesd are playing Diosgyor at the NB I of Hungary on November 29. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

HonvedPuskas17:45

Honved - Puskas

Honved are playing Puskas at the NB I of Hungary on November 29. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

ReggianaCremonese14:00

Reggiana - Cremonese

Reggiana are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CosenzaSalernitana20:00

Cosenza - Salernitana

Cosenza are playing Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Daugava DSpartaks10:30

Daugava D - Spartaks

Daugava D are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

FK JelgavaLiepaja10:30

FK Jelgava - Liepaja

FK Jelgava are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

FS Metta LUValmiera10:30

FS Metta LU - Valmiera

FS Metta LU are playing Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Riga0 - 3VentspilsForfeitFrf

Riga - Ventspils

Riga played Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 29. Riga was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Ventspils won 0-3.

TukumsRigas FS10:30

Tukums - Rigas FS

Tukums are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

BalzanSenglea Athletic13:00

Balzan - Senglea Athletic

Balzan are playing Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hamrun SpartansZejtun Corinthians13:00

Hamrun Spartans - Zejtun Corinthians

Hamrun Spartans are playing Zejtun Corinthians at the Premier Division of Malta on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Floriana FCMosta17:15

Floriana FC - Mosta

Floriana FC are playing Mosta at the Premier Division of Malta on November 29. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Tarxien RainbowsValletta FC17:15

Tarxien Rainbows - Valletta FC

Tarxien Rainbows are playing Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on November 29. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

BuducnostRudar Pljevlja12:00

Buducnost - Rudar Pljevlja

Buducnost are playing Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OFK TitogradJezero12:00

OFK Titograd - Jezero

OFK Titograd are playing Jezero at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sutjeska NiksicDecic Tuzi12:00

Sutjeska Niksic - Decic Tuzi

Sutjeska Niksic are playing Decic Tuzi at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FK PodgoricaZeta13:00

FK Podgorica - Zeta

FK Podgorica are playing Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OFK PetrovacIskra13:00

OFK Petrovac - Iskra

OFK Petrovac are playing Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EindhovenDe Graafschap11:15

Eindhoven - De Graafschap

Eindhoven are playing De Graafschap at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 29. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Belasica StrumicaRabotnicki12:00

Belasica Strumica - Rabotnicki

Belasica Strumica are playing Rabotnicki at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MakedonijaShkupi12:00

Makedonija - Shkupi

Makedonija are playing Shkupi at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PelisterSileks12:00

Pelister - Sileks

Pelister are playing Sileks at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Renova DzepcisteBorec12:00

Renova Dzepciste - Borec

Renova Dzepciste are playing Borec at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

StrugaShkendija12:00

Struga - Shkendija

Struga are playing Shkendija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtRosenborg17:00

Bodo-Glimt - Rosenborg

Bodo-Glimt are playing Rosenborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on November 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KristiansundStromsgodset17:00

Kristiansund - Stromsgodset

Kristiansund are playing Stromsgodset at the Eliteserien of Norway on November 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MjondalenStabek17:00

Mjondalen - Stabek

Mjondalen are playing Stabek at the Eliteserien of Norway on November 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MoldeHaugesund17:00

Molde - Haugesund

Molde are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on November 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SandefjordOddPostponedPst

Sandefjord - Odd

Sandefjord are playing Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on November 29.

ValerengaSarpsborg19:00

Valerenga - Sarpsborg

Valerenga are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on November 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RakowWarta Poznan14:00

Rakow - Warta Poznan

Rakow are playing Warta Poznan at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LegiaPiast Gliwice16:30

Legia - Piast Gliwice

Legia are playing Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

WidzewArka Gdynia11:40

Widzew - Arka Gdynia

Widzew are playing Arka Gdynia at the I Liga of Poland on November 29. The match will kick off 11:40 UTC.

AcademicaSp. Covilha11:15

Academica - Sp. Covilha

Academica are playing Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

EstorilVizela14:00

Estoril - Vizela

Estoril are playing Vizela at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AroucaPorto-215:00

Arouca - Porto-2

Arouca are playing Porto-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

YeniseyTekstilshik10:00

Yenisey - Tekstilshik

Yenisey are playing Tekstilshik at the FNL of Russia on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-2Akron11:00

FK Krasnodar-2 - Akron

FK Krasnodar-2 are playing Akron at the FNL of Russia on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OrenburgKr. Sovetov11:00

Orenburg - Kr. Sovetov

Orenburg are playing Kr. Sovetov at the FNL of Russia on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Spartak-2Irtysh Omsk11:00

Spartak-2 - Irtysh Omsk

Spartak-2 are playing Irtysh Omsk at the FNL of Russia on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VelesShinnik11:00

Veles - Shinnik

Veles are playing Shinnik at the FNL of Russia on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlaniaNizhnyi Novgorod12:00

Alania - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Alania are playing Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ChertanovoNeftekhimik12:00

Chertanovo - Neftekhimik

Chertanovo are playing Neftekhimik at the FNL of Russia on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Volgar-GazpromFC Chayka12:00

Volgar-Gazprom - FC Chayka

Volgar-Gazprom are playing FC Chayka at the FNL of Russia on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dynamo BrTom13:00

Dynamo Br - Tom

Dynamo Br are playing Tom at the FNL of Russia on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FakelSKA Khabarovsk13:00

Fakel - SKA Khabarovsk

Fakel are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BalticaTorpedo15:00

Baltica - Torpedo

Baltica are playing Torpedo at the FNL of Russia on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CelticRoss County14:00

Celtic - Ross County

Celtic are playing Ross County at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FalkirkRangers17:00

Falkirk - Rangers

Falkirk are playing Rangers at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on November 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CukarickiNapredak14:00

Cukaricki - Napredak

Cukaricki are playing Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FK MetalacZlatibor Cajetina14:00

FK Metalac - Zlatibor Cajetina

FK Metalac are playing Zlatibor Cajetina at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Novi PazarBacka Palanka14:00

Novi Pazar - Backa Palanka

Novi Pazar are playing Backa Palanka at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VozdovacMladost Lucani14:00

Vozdovac - Mladost Lucani

Vozdovac are playing Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Backa TopolaPartizan16:00

Backa Topola - Partizan

Backa Topola are playing Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaRad18:00

Crvena Zvezda - Rad

Crvena Zvezda are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TrencinSered13:00

Trencin - Sered

Trencin are playing Sered at the Super Liga of Slovakia on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SenicaSlovan14:00

Senica - Slovan

Senica are playing Slovan at the Super Liga of Slovakia on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BravoCelje12:15

Bravo - Celje

Bravo are playing Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 29. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

AluminijGorica14:15

Aluminij - Gorica

Aluminij are playing Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 29. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

DomzaleOlimpija16:15

Domzale - Olimpija

Domzale are playing Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 29. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

AlbaceteTenerife13:00

Albacete - Tenerife

Albacete are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EspanyolZaragoza15:00

Espanyol - Zaragoza

Espanyol are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MallorcaUD Logrones17:15

Mallorca - UD Logrones

Mallorca are playing UD Logrones at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

PonferradinaLeganes17:15

Ponferradina - Leganes

Ponferradina are playing Leganes at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Las PalmasSporting Gijon20:00

Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon

Las Palmas are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NorrbyDalkurd13:30

Norrby - Dalkurd

Norrby are playing Dalkurd at the Superettan of Sweden on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrageAFC Eskilstuna16:30

Brage - AFC Eskilstuna

Brage are playing AFC Eskilstuna at the Superettan of Sweden on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

HelsingborgFalkenberg13:30

Helsingborg - Falkenberg

Helsingborg are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ostersunds FKGoteborg13:30

Ostersunds FK - Goteborg

Ostersunds FK are playing Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VarbergMalmo FF13:30

Varberg - Malmo FF

Varberg are playing Malmo FF at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HackenOrebro16:30

Hacken - Orebro

Hacken are playing Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MjallbyDjurgarden16:30

Mjallby - Djurgarden

Mjallby are playing Djurgarden at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SiriusElfsborg16:30

Sirius - Elfsborg

Sirius are playing Elfsborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LausanneYoung Boys15:00

Lausanne - Young Boys

Lausanne are playing Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuganoBasel15:00

Lugano - Basel

Lugano are playing Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZurichSt. GallenPostponedPst

Zurich - St. Gallen

Zurich are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on November 29.

Erzurum BBAntalyaspor10:30

Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor

Erzurum BB are playing Antalyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKonyaspor13:00

Alanyaspor - Konyaspor

Alanyaspor are playing Konyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KasimpasaGenclerbirligi13:00

Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi

Kasimpasa are playing Genclerbirligi at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FenerbahceBesiktas16:00

Fenerbahce - Besiktas

Fenerbahce are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BandirmasporBalikesirspor10:30

Bandirmaspor - Balikesirspor

Bandirmaspor are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KeciorengucuDemirspor Adana10:30

Keciorengucu - Demirspor Adana

Keciorengucu are playing Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

EskisehirsporAltinordu13:00

Eskisehirspor - Altinordu

Eskisehirspor are playing Altinordu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SamsunsporTuzlaspor16:00

Samsunspor - Tuzlaspor

Samsunspor are playing Tuzlaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MinaiZorya12:00

Minai - Zorya

Minai are playing Zorya at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kolos KovalivkaDesna15:00

Kolos Kovalivka - Desna

Kolos Kovalivka are playing Desna at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

InhuletsOlimpik Donetsk17:30

Inhulets - Olimpik Donetsk

Inhulets are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PenybontCefn Druids14:30

Penybont - Cefn Druids

Penybont are playing Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on November 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Shimizu S-Pulse1 - 1Shonan BellmareFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare

Shimizu S-Pulse played Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on November 29. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Yokohama FCFull TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC

Cerezo Osaka played Yokohama FC at the J-League of Japan on November 29. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 1-0.

Kashima Antlers4 - 0Urawa Red DiamondsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds

Kashima Antlers played Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on November 29. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-0.

Gamba Osaka0 - 0Sagan Tosu8'

Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu

Gamba Osaka are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on November 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FC Ryukyu4 - 0Tokyo VerdyFull TimeFT

FC Ryukyu - Tokyo Verdy

FC Ryukyu played Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 29. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. FC Ryukyu won 4-0.

Avispa Fukuoka1 - 0Omiya ArdijaFull TimeFT

Avispa Fukuoka - Omiya Ardija

Avispa Fukuoka played Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 29. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Avispa Fukuoka won 1-0.

Ehime FC2 - 1Mito HollyhockFull TimeFT

Ehime FC - Mito Hollyhock

Ehime FC played Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 29. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Ehime FC won 2-1.

JEF United Ichihara1 - 2Jubilo IwataFull TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - Jubilo Iwata

JEF United Ichihara played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 29. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Jubilo Iwata won 1-2.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC0 - 0Kyoto Purple SangaFull TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 29. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zweigen Kanazawa3 - 4Tokushima VortisFull TimeFT

Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokushima Vortis

Zweigen Kanazawa played Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 29. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Tokushima Vortis won 3-4.

Machida Zelvia0 - 1Thespa Kusatsu50'

Machida Zelvia - Thespa Kusatsu

Machida Zelvia are playing Thespa Kusatsu at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 29. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the second half and Thespa Kusatsu are winning 0-1.

Tochigi SC0 - 0Renofa Yamaguchi52'

Tochigi SC - Renofa Yamaguchi

Tochigi SC are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 29. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ventforet Kofu0 - 0Montedio Yamagata51'

Ventforet Kofu - Montedio Yamagata

Ventforet Kofu are playing Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 29. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kyzyl-ZharAstana07:00

Kyzyl-Zhar - Astana

Kyzyl-Zhar are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 30. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

OkzhepesOrdabasy07:00

Okzhepes - Ordabasy

Okzhepes are playing Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 30. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Shakhter KaragandaTobol07:00

Shakhter Karaganda - Tobol

Shakhter Karaganda are playing Tobol at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 30. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Al TaawonAl Ittifaq Dammam12:15

Al Taawon - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Taawon are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 29. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Al Wahda MeccaAl Baten15:10

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Baten

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Baten at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 29. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Al Ahli JeddahAl Faysaly Al Majmaah16:40

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 29. The match will kick off 16:40 UTC.

AlbirexTampines09:30

Albirex - Tampines

Albirex are playing Tampines at the Premier League of Singapore on November 29. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Young LionsHome United09:30

Young Lions - Home United

Young Lions are playing Home United at the Premier League of Singapore on November 29. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Andijon FKKokand-191209:00

Andijon FK - Kokand-1912

Andijon FK are playing Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 29. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

BuxoroMashal Muborak09:00

Buxoro - Mashal Muborak

Buxoro are playing Mashal Muborak at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 29. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Metallurg BekobodSurkhon09:00

Metallurg Bekobod - Surkhon

Metallurg Bekobod are playing Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 29. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

SodgianaQizilqum09:00

Sodgiana - Qizilqum

Sodgiana are playing Qizilqum at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 29. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

BunyodkorNasaf Qarshi09:30

Bunyodkor - Nasaf Qarshi

Bunyodkor are playing Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 29. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Navbahor NamanganOlmaliq FK09:30

Navbahor Namangan - Olmaliq FK

Navbahor Namangan are playing Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 29. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv TashkentPakhtakor11:15

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor

Lokomotiv Tashkent are playing Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 29. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Chippa UnitedTTM13:30

Chippa United - TTM

Chippa United are playing TTM at the Premier League of South Africa on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Defensa y JusticiaCA Central Cordoba20:10

Defensa y Justicia - CA Central Cordoba

Defensa y Justicia are playing CA Central Cordoba at the Superliga of Argentina on November 29. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Boca JuniorsNewells Old Boys22:20

Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys

Boca Juniors are playing Newells Old Boys at the Superliga of Argentina on November 29. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

HuracanPatronato de Parana00:30

Huracan - Patronato de Parana

Huracan are playing Patronato de Parana at the Superliga of Argentina on November 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LanusTalleres Cordoba00:30

Lanus - Talleres Cordoba

Lanus are playing Talleres Cordoba at the Superliga of Argentina on November 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AucasOrense18:00

Aucas - Orense

Aucas are playing Orense at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LDU PortoviejoUniversidad Catolica Quito20:30

LDU Portoviejo - Universidad Catolica Quito

LDU Portoviejo are playing Universidad Catolica Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 29. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Barcelona GuayaquilDep. Macara23:00

Barcelona Guayaquil - Dep. Macara

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Dep. Macara at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cerro PortenoGenerali Diaz21:30

Cerro Porteno - Generali Diaz

Cerro Porteno are playing Generali Diaz at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 29. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Guarani ASportivo Luqueno23:45

Guarani A - Sportivo Luqueno

Guarani A are playing Sportivo Luqueno at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 29. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

BylisTeuta12:45

Bylis - Teuta

Bylis are playing Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 29. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

KastriotiKF Tirana12:45

Kastrioti - KF Tirana

Kastrioti are playing KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 29. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

LaciApolonia12:45

Laci - Apolonia

Laci are playing Apolonia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 29. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

PartizaniSkenderbeu15:45

Partizani - Skenderbeu

Partizani are playing Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 29. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

VllazniaKukesi15:45

Vllaznia - Kukesi

Vllaznia are playing Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 29. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Tomori BeratPogradeci13:00

Tomori Berat - Pogradeci

Tomori Berat are playing Pogradeci at the Division 1 of Albania on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VoraErzeni13:00

Vora - Erzeni

Vora are playing Erzeni at the Division 1 of Albania on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Santa ColomaUE Engordany10:00

Santa Coloma - UE Engordany

Santa Coloma are playing UE Engordany at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Inter EscaldesUE Santa Julia13:30

Inter Escaldes - UE Santa Julia

Inter Escaldes are playing UE Santa Julia at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CarroiPenya Encarnada17:00

Carroi - Penya Encarnada

Carroi are playing Penya Encarnada at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on November 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lernayin ArtsakhSevan10:00

Lernayin Artsakh - Sevan

Lernayin Artsakh are playing Sevan at the First division of Armenia on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KeslaSabah FK10:00

Kesla - Sabah FK

Kesla are playing Sabah FK at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SabailQarabag12:00

Sabail - Qarabag

Sabail are playing Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Belshina-2Ruh Brest-211:00

Belshina-2 - Ruh Brest-2

Belshina-2 are playing Ruh Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

RadnikKrupa na Vrbasu14:00

Radnik - Krupa na Vrbasu

Radnik are playing Krupa na Vrbasu at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DobrudzhaHebar 191810:00

Dobrudzha - Hebar 1918

Dobrudzha are playing Hebar 1918 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sportist SvogeSeptemvri Sofia10:00

Sportist Svoge - Septemvri Sofia

Sportist Svoge are playing Septemvri Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

OriolikRudar Labin12:00

Oriolik - Rudar Labin

Oriolik are playing Rudar Labin at the National cup of Croatia on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bijelo BrdoInter-Zapresic12:30

Bijelo Brdo - Inter-Zapresic

Bijelo Brdo are playing Inter-Zapresic at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb-2Kustosija12:30

Dinamo Zagreb-2 - Kustosija

Dinamo Zagreb-2 are playing Kustosija at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Hajduk-2Medjimurje12:30

Hajduk-2 - Medjimurje

Hajduk-2 are playing Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

HobroHvidovre14:00

Hobro - Hvidovre

Hobro are playing Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tabasalu CharmaParnu11:00

Tabasalu Charma - Parnu

Tabasalu Charma are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A, Relegation of Estonia on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MaarduVaprus Parnu16:00

Maardu - Vaprus Parnu

Maardu are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nomme UnitedElva16:00

Nomme United - Elva

Nomme United are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Merani Martvili0 - 0Gagra9'

Merani Martvili - Gagra

Merani Martvili are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on November 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shevardeni 19060 - 0Samgurali10'

Shevardeni 1906 - Samgurali

Shevardeni 1906 are playing Samgurali at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on November 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shukura0 - 0WIT Georgia12'

Shukura - WIT Georgia

Shukura are playing WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on November 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zugdidi0 - 0Sioni10'

Zugdidi - Sioni

Zugdidi are playing Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on November 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dusheti AragviRustavi10:00

Dusheti Aragvi - Rustavi

Dusheti Aragvi are playing Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Altona 93LSK HansaPostponedPst

Altona 93 - LSK Hansa

Altona 93 are playing LSK Hansa at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 29.

Borussia HildesheimWerder-2PostponedPst

Borussia Hildesheim - Werder-2

Borussia Hildesheim are playing Werder-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 29.

Vfb OldenburgWolfsburg-2PostponedPst

Vfb Oldenburg - Wolfsburg-2

Vfb Oldenburg are playing Wolfsburg-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 29.

JeddelohHavelsePostponedPst

Jeddeloh - Havelse

Jeddeloh are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 29.

OberneulandHannover-2PostponedPst

Oberneuland - Hannover-2

Oberneuland are playing Hannover-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 29.

Stuttgart-2UlmPostponedPst

Stuttgart-2 - Ulm

Stuttgart-2 are playing Ulm at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 29.

Alemannia AachenRW Essen13:00

Alemannia Aachen - RW Essen

Alemannia Aachen are playing RW Essen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bergisch GladbachBorussia D-213:00

Bergisch Gladbach - Borussia D-2

Bergisch Gladbach are playing Borussia D-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BAK 07Viktoria BerlinPostponedPst

BAK 07 - Viktoria Berlin

BAK 07 are playing Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 29.

Carl Zeiss JenaZFC MeuselwitzPostponedPst

Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing ZFC Meuselwitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 29.

ChemnitzerAltglienickePostponedPst

Chemnitzer - Altglienicke

Chemnitzer are playing Altglienicke at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 29.

Hertha-2AuerbachPostponedPst

Hertha-2 - Auerbach

Hertha-2 are playing Auerbach at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 29.

LuckenwaldeLichtenbergPostponedPst

Luckenwalde - Lichtenberg

Luckenwalde are playing Lichtenberg at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 29.

Optik RatenowEnergiePostponedPst

Optik Ratenow - Energie

Optik Ratenow are playing Energie at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 29.

LynxMagpies15:00

Lynx - Magpies

Lynx are playing Magpies at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Glacis UnitedSt Joseph's17:30

Glacis United - St Joseph's

Glacis United are playing St Joseph's at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BekescsabaGyirmot12:00

Bekescsaba - Gyirmot

Bekescsaba are playing Gyirmot at the NB II of Hungary on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DEACBudaors12:00

DEAC - Budaors

DEAC are playing Budaors at the NB II of Hungary on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DorogKaposvar12:00

Dorog - Kaposvar

Dorog are playing Kaposvar at the NB II of Hungary on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GyorVasas12:00

Gyor - Vasas

Gyor are playing Vasas at the NB II of Hungary on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SoroksarPecs12:00

Soroksar - Pecs

Soroksar are playing Pecs at the NB II of Hungary on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SzentlorincSiofok12:00

Szentlorinc - Siofok

Szentlorinc are playing Siofok at the NB II of Hungary on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HaladasDebrecen15:15

Haladas - Debrecen

Haladas are playing Debrecen at the NB II of Hungary on November 29. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

CsakvarSzolnok16:00

Csakvar - Szolnok

Csakvar are playing Szolnok at the NB II of Hungary on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KazincbarcikaiSzeged16:00

Kazincbarcikai - Szeged

Kazincbarcikai are playing Szeged at the NB II of Hungary on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NyiregyhazaAjka16:00

Nyiregyhaza - Ajka

Nyiregyhaza are playing Ajka at the NB II of Hungary on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ShamrockSligo Rovers14:00

Shamrock - Sligo Rovers

Shamrock are playing Sligo Rovers at the FAI Cup of Ireland on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Athlone TownDundalk19:05

Athlone Town - Dundalk

Athlone Town are playing Dundalk at the FAI Cup of Ireland on November 29. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Maccabi NetanyaIroni Kiryat Shmona18:00

Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Maccabi Netanya are playing Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al of Israel on November 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivHapoel Kfar Saba18:45

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Ligat Al of Israel on November 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

FanoVirtus Verona14:00

Fano - Virtus Verona

Fano are playing Virtus Verona at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GubbioFeralpi Salo14:00

Gubbio - Feralpi Salo

Gubbio are playing Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SambenedetteseLegnanoPostponedPst

Sambenedettese - Legnano

Sambenedettese are playing Legnano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 29.

SambenedetteseLegnago Salus14:00

Sambenedettese - Legnago Salus

Sambenedettese are playing Legnago Salus at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SudtirolPerugia14:00

Sudtirol - Perugia

Sudtirol are playing Perugia at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Calcio PadovaVis Pesaro16:30

Calcio Padova - Vis Pesaro

Calcio Padova are playing Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CarpiTriestina16:30

Carpi - Triestina

Carpi are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CesenaModena16:30

Cesena - Modena

Cesena are playing Modena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FermanaMatelica16:30

Fermana - Matelica

Fermana are playing Matelica at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MantovaRavenna16:30

Mantova - Ravenna

Mantova are playing Ravenna at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

OlbiaJuventus-211:30

Olbia - Juventus-2

Olbia are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

AlessandriaPro Vercelli14:00

Alessandria - Pro Vercelli

Alessandria are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GIANA ErminioCarrarese14:00

GIANA Erminio - Carrarese

GIANA Erminio are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NovaraAlbinoLeffe14:00

Novara - AlbinoLeffe

Novara are playing AlbinoLeffe at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pro PatriaGrosseto14:00

Pro Patria - Grosseto

Pro Patria are playing Grosseto at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pro SestoLecco14:00

Pro Sesto - Lecco

Pro Sesto are playing Lecco at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LivornoPontedera16:30

Livorno - Pontedera

Livorno are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PistoieseLucchese16:30

Pistoiese - Lucchese

Pistoiese are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BariCatanzaro14:00

Bari - Catanzaro

Bari are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PalermoMonopoli14:00

Palermo - Monopoli

Palermo are playing Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Virtus FrancavillaTeramo14:00

Virtus Francavilla - Teramo

Virtus Francavilla are playing Teramo at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ViterbeseFoggia14:00

Viterbese - Foggia

Viterbese are playing Foggia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AvellinoCatania16:30

Avellino - Catania

Avellino are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BiscegliePotenza16:30

Bisceglie - Potenza

Bisceglie are playing Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CaveseCasertana16:30

Cavese - Casertana

Cavese are playing Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Juve StabiaPaganese16:30

Juve Stabia - Paganese

Juve Stabia are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Atalanta U-19Sampdoria U-19PostponedPst

Atalanta U-19 - Sampdoria U-19

Atalanta U-19 are playing Sampdoria U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on November 29.

Bologna U-19Milan U-19PostponedPst

Bologna U-19 - Milan U-19

Bologna U-19 are playing Milan U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on November 29.

Torino U-19Cagliari U-19PostponedPst

Torino U-19 - Cagliari U-19

Torino U-19 are playing Cagliari U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on November 29.

CastellanzeseCasale13:30

Castellanzese - Casale

Castellanzese are playing Casale at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Citta di VareseVado13:30

Citta di Varese - Vado

Citta di Varese are playing Vado at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HSL DerthonaFossano13:30

HSL Derthona - Fossano

HSL Derthona are playing Fossano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LavagneseLegnano13:30

Lavagnese - Legnano

Lavagnese are playing Legnano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SC CaronneseImperia13:30

SC Caronnese - Imperia

SC Caronnese are playing Imperia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrenoReal CalepinaPostponedPst

Breno - Real Calepina

Breno are playing Real Calepina at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 29.

CaravaggioCrema13:30

Caravaggio - Crema

Caravaggio are playing Crema at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CaravaggioSeregnoPostponedPst

Caravaggio - Seregno

Caravaggio are playing Seregno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 29.

CremaCalvinaPostponedPst

Crema - Calvina

Crema are playing Calvina at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 29.

FanfullaCiserano-BergamoPostponedPst

Fanfulla - Ciserano-Bergamo

Fanfulla are playing Ciserano-Bergamo at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 29.

Ponte San PietroSeregno13:30

Ponte San Pietro - Seregno

Ponte San Pietro are playing Seregno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SonaUSD CasatesePostponedPst

Sona - USD Casatese

Sona are playing USD Casatese at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 29.

TritiumVilla VallePostponedPst

Tritium - Villa Valle

Tritium are playing Villa Valle at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 29.

AdrieseBellunoPostponedPst

Adriese - Belluno

Adriese are playing Belluno at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on November 29.

Caldiero TermeTrentoPostponedPst

Caldiero Terme - Trento

Caldiero Terme are playing Trento at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on November 29.

CartiglianoAmbrosianaPostponedPst

Cartigliano - Ambrosiana

Cartigliano are playing Ambrosiana at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on November 29.

ChionsCjarlins MuzanePostponedPst

Chions - Cjarlins Muzane

Chions are playing Cjarlins Muzane at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on November 29.

ChionsManzanesePostponedPst

Chions - Manzanese

Chions are playing Manzanese at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on November 29.

LuparenseClodiensePostponedPst

Luparense - Clodiense

Luparense are playing Clodiense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on November 29.

ManzaneseUnion FeltrePostponedPst

Manzanese - Union Feltre

Manzanese are playing Union Feltre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on November 29.

MestreArzignano ValchiampoPostponedPst

Mestre - Arzignano Valchiampo

Mestre are playing Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on November 29.

Virtus BolzanoEstePostponedPst

Virtus Bolzano - Este

Virtus Bolzano are playing Este at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on November 29.

CorticellaSeravezzaPostponedPst

Corticella - Seravezza

Corticella are playing Seravezza at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on November 29.

FiorenzuolaForli13:30

Fiorenzuola - Forli

Fiorenzuola are playing Forli at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Real Forte QuercetaLentigione13:30

Real Forte Querceta - Lentigione

Real Forte Querceta are playing Lentigione at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RiminiAglianese13:30

Rimini - Aglianese

Rimini are playing Aglianese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SammaureseMarignanese13:30

Sammaurese - Marignanese

Sammaurese are playing Marignanese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CannaraFlaminiaPostponedPst

Cannara - Flaminia

Cannara are playing Flaminia at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 29.

GavorranoUC SinalunghesePostponedPst

Gavorrano - UC Sinalunghese

Gavorrano are playing UC Sinalunghese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 29.

GrassinaUC Sinalunghese13:30

Grassina - UC Sinalunghese

Grassina are playing UC Sinalunghese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GrassinaTiferno LerchiPostponedPst

Grassina - Tiferno Lerchi

Grassina are playing Tiferno Lerchi at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 29.

Lornano BadesseSienaPostponedPst

Lornano Badesse - Siena

Lornano Badesse are playing Siena at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 29.

MontespaccatoOstia MarePostponedPst

Montespaccato - Ostia Mare

Montespaccato are playing Ostia Mare at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 29.

PianeseMontespaccato13:30

Pianese - Montespaccato

Pianese are playing Montespaccato at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SangiovanneseSienaPostponedPst

Sangiovannese - Siena

Sangiovannese are playing Siena at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 29.

ScandicciSangiovannesePostponedPst

Scandicci - Sangiovannese

Scandicci are playing Sangiovannese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 29.

Sporting TrestinaFolignoPostponedPst

Sporting Trestina - Foligno

Sporting Trestina are playing Foligno at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 29.

Tiferno LerchiOstia Mare13:30

Tiferno Lerchi - Ostia Mare

Tiferno Lerchi are playing Ostia Mare at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ApriliaVastese13:30

Aprilia - Vastese

Aprilia are playing Vastese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CynthialbalongaCampobassoPostponedPst

Cynthialbalonga - Campobasso

Cynthialbalonga are playing Campobasso at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 29.

RecanateseApriliaPostponedPst

Recanatese - Aprilia

Recanatese are playing Aprilia at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 29.

RecanateseRieti13:30

Recanatese - Rieti

Recanatese are playing Rieti at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RietiPorto SantelpidioPostponedPst

Rieti - Porto Santelpidio

Rieti are playing Porto Santelpidio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 29.

RietiPinetoPostponedPst

Rieti - Pineto

Rieti are playing Pineto at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 29.

San NicoloMatesePostponedPst

San Nicolo - Matese

San Nicolo are playing Matese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 29.

TolentinoMontegiorgioPostponedPst

Tolentino - Montegiorgio

Tolentino are playing Montegiorgio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 29.

VasteseCampobassoPostponedPst

Vastese - Campobasso

Vastese are playing Campobasso at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 29.

VastogirardiCastelfidardoPostponedPst

Vastogirardi - Castelfidardo

Vastogirardi are playing Castelfidardo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 29.

ArzachenaVis ArtenaPostponedPst

Arzachena - Vis Artena

Arzachena are playing Vis Artena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 29.

GiuglianoSavoiaPostponedPst

Giugliano - Savoia

Giugliano are playing Savoia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 29.

GladiatorLanusei CalcioPostponedPst

Gladiator - Lanusei Calcio

Gladiator are playing Lanusei Calcio at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 29.

Lanusei CalcioLatina13:30

Lanusei Calcio - Latina

Lanusei Calcio are playing Latina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Latte DolceCassinoPostponedPst

Latte Dolce - Cassino

Latte Dolce are playing Cassino at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 29.

MuraveraLatinaPostponedPst

Muravera - Latina

Muravera are playing Latina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 29.

MuraveraGiugliano13:30

Muravera - Giugliano

Muravera are playing Giugliano at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NocerinaCarboniaPostponedPst

Nocerina - Carbonia

Nocerina are playing Carbonia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 29.

NocerinaNola 192513:30

Nocerina - Nola 1925

Nocerina are playing Nola 1925 at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Nola 1925AfragolesePostponedPst

Nola 1925 - Afragolese

Nola 1925 are playing Afragolese at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 29.

Nuova FloridaInsieme Formia13:30

Nuova Florida - Insieme Formia

Nuova Florida are playing Insieme Formia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vis ArtenaLatte Dolce13:30

Vis Artena - Latte Dolce

Vis Artena are playing Latte Dolce at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AltamuraReal AversaPostponedPst

Altamura - Real Aversa

Altamura are playing Real Aversa at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 29.

Audace CerignolaSorrentoPostponedPst

Audace Cerignola - Sorrento

Audace Cerignola are playing Sorrento at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 29.

BitontoAZ PicernoPostponedPst

Bitonto - AZ Picerno

Bitonto are playing AZ Picerno at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 29.

CasaranoTaranto13:30

Casarano - Taranto

Casarano are playing Taranto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Fidelis AndriaGravinaPostponedPst

Fidelis Andria - Gravina

Fidelis Andria are playing Gravina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 29.

FrancavillaBrindisiPostponedPst

Francavilla - Brindisi

Francavilla are playing Brindisi at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 29.

GravinaCitta di FasanoPostponedPst

Gravina - Citta di Fasano

Gravina are playing Citta di Fasano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 29.

LavelloPuteolanaPostponedPst

Lavello - Puteolana

Lavello are playing Puteolana at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 29.

Molfetta CalcioCasaranoPostponedPst

Molfetta Calcio - Casarano

Molfetta Calcio are playing Casarano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 29.

PorticiNardo CalcioPostponedPst

Portici - Nardo Calcio

Portici are playing Nardo Calcio at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 29.

Real AversaNardo Calcio13:30

Real Aversa - Nardo Calcio

Real Aversa are playing Nardo Calcio at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TarantoCitta di FasanoPostponedPst

Taranto - Citta di Fasano

Taranto are playing Citta di Fasano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 29.

AcirealeRotondaPostponedPst

Acireale - Rotonda

Acireale are playing Rotonda at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 29.

BiancavillaFC MessinaPostponedPst

Biancavilla - FC Messina

Biancavilla are playing FC Messina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 29.

CittanoveseGelbisonPostponedPst

Cittanovese - Gelbison

Cittanovese are playing Gelbison at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 29.

GelbisonS. Agata13:30

Gelbison - S. Agata

Gelbison are playing S. Agata at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LicataSanta Maria CilentoPostponedPst

Licata - Santa Maria Cilento

Licata are playing Santa Maria Cilento at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 29.

MessinaPaternoPostponedPst

Messina - Paterno

Messina are playing Paterno at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 29.

RendeDattiloPostponedPst

Rende - Dattilo

Rende are playing Dattilo at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 29.

RoccellaTroina13:30

Roccella - Troina

Roccella are playing Troina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

S. AgataRoccellaPostponedPst

S. Agata - Roccella

S. Agata are playing Roccella at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 29.

TroinaSan LucaPostponedPst

Troina - San Luca

Troina are playing San Luca at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 29.

TroinaCastrovillariPostponedPst

Troina - Castrovillari

Troina are playing Castrovillari at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 29.

FeronikeliTrepca12:00

Feronikeli - Trepca

Feronikeli are playing Trepca at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GjilaniDrita FC12:30

Gjilani - Drita FC

Gjilani are playing Drita FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

DudelangeRodangePostponedPst

Dudelange - Rodange

Dudelange are playing Rodange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 29.

Fola EschRosportPostponedPst

Fola Esch - Rosport

Fola Esch are playing Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 29.

Hamm BenficaHostertPostponedPst

Hamm Benfica - Hostert

Hamm Benfica are playing Hostert at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 29.

PetangeEtzellaPostponedPst

Petange - Etzella

Petange are playing Etzella at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 29.

UNA StrassenDifferdangePostponedPst

UNA Strassen - Differdange

UNA Strassen are playing Differdange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 29.

Wiltz 71Swift HesperangePostponedPst

Wiltz 71 - Swift Hesperange

Wiltz 71 are playing Swift Hesperange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 29.

Zebbug RangersSwieqi United13:00

Zebbug Rangers - Swieqi United

Zebbug Rangers are playing Swieqi United at the Division 1 of Malta on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vittoriosa StarsQrendi17:15

Vittoriosa Stars - Qrendi

Vittoriosa Stars are playing Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on November 29. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Dinamo-AutoDacia-Buiucani11:00

Dinamo-Auto - Dacia-Buiucani

Dinamo-Auto are playing Dacia-Buiucani at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FlorestiPetrocub11:00

Floresti - Petrocub

Floresti are playing Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZimbruSfintul Gheorghe14:00

Zimbru - Sfintul Gheorghe

Zimbru are playing Sfintul Gheorghe at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IbarFK Kom Podgorica11:00

Ibar - FK Kom Podgorica

Ibar are playing FK Kom Podgorica at the Division 2 of Montenegro on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Jedinstvo BPBokelj Kotor11:00

Jedinstvo BP - Bokelj Kotor

Jedinstvo BP are playing Bokelj Kotor at the Division 2 of Montenegro on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MornarBerane11:00

Mornar - Berane

Mornar are playing Berane at the Division 2 of Montenegro on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

DrezgaGrbalj Radanovici12:00

Drezga - Grbalj Radanovici

Drezga are playing Grbalj Radanovici at the Division 2 of Montenegro on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IgaloArsenal Tivat12:00

Igalo - Arsenal Tivat

Igalo are playing Arsenal Tivat at the Division 2 of Montenegro on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DEMHSC 21PostponedPst

DEM - HSC 21

DEM are playing HSC 21 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 29.

DongenEVVPostponedPst

Dongen - EVV

Dongen are playing EVV at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 29.

GemertBlauw GeelPostponedPst

Gemert - Blauw Geel

Gemert are playing Blauw Geel at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 29.

HollandiaQuick BoysPostponedPst

Hollandia - Quick Boys

Hollandia are playing Quick Boys at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 29.

WatergraafsmeerVV HooglandPostponedPst

Watergraafsmeer - VV Hoogland

Watergraafsmeer are playing VV Hoogland at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 29.

WestlandiaUSV HerculesPostponedPst

Westlandia - USV Hercules

Westlandia are playing USV Hercules at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 29.

Groene SterOSS 20PostponedPst

Groene Ster - OSS 20

Groene Ster are playing OSS 20 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 29.

OostzaanADO-20PostponedPst

Oostzaan - ADO-20

Oostzaan are playing ADO-20 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 29.

UNAGVV UnitasPostponedPst

UNA - GVV Unitas

UNA are playing GVV Unitas at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 29.

KatowiceMotor Lublin11:45

Katowice - Motor Lublin

Katowice are playing Motor Lublin at the II Liga of Poland on November 29. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Gornik Zabrze U-18Legia U-1811:00

Gornik Zabrze U-18 - Legia U-18

Gornik Zabrze U-18 are playing Legia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Korona U-18Lechia Gdansk U-1811:00

Korona U-18 - Lechia Gdansk U-18

Korona U-18 are playing Lechia Gdansk U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lech U-18Cracovia U-1811:00

Lech U-18 - Cracovia U-18

Lech U-18 are playing Cracovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Wisla Krakow U-18Pogon Szczecin U-1811:00

Wisla Krakow U-18 - Pogon Szczecin U-18

Wisla Krakow U-18 are playing Pogon Szczecin U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slask U-18Gwarek Zabrze U-1811:15

Slask U-18 - Gwarek Zabrze U-18

Slask U-18 are playing Gwarek Zabrze U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 29. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Lechia Tomaszow MazowieckiLegionovia10:00

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Legionovia

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki are playing Legionovia at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pelikan LowiczSwit N D10:15

Pelikan Lowicz - Swit N D

Pelikan Lowicz are playing Swit N D at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on November 29. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

Ruch Wysokie MazowieckiWasilkow12:00

Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki - Wasilkow

Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki are playing Wasilkow at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Elana TorunChemik Police12:00

Elana Torun - Chemik Police

Elana Torun are playing Chemik Police at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MKS KluczborkPawlowice Slaskie12:00

MKS Kluczbork - Pawlowice Slaskie

MKS Kluczbork are playing Pawlowice Slaskie at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LagowStal Stalowa Wola11:30

Lagow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Lagow are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on November 29. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Stal KrasnikPodlasie Biala Podlaska11:30

Stal Krasnik - Podlasie Biala Podlaska

Stal Krasnik are playing Podlasie Biala Podlaska at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on November 29. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

CerveiraMaria da FontePostponedPst

Cerveira - Maria da Fonte

Cerveira are playing Maria da Fonte at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on November 29.

MerelinenseVidagoPostponedPst

Merelinense - Vidago

Merelinense are playing Vidago at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on November 29.

Aguia FC VimiosoBragancaPostponedPst

Aguia FC Vimioso - Braganca

Aguia FC Vimioso are playing Braganca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on November 29.

MirandelaVianensePostponedPst

Mirandela - Vianense

Mirandela are playing Vianense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on November 29.

MontalegreVilaverdensePostponedPst

Montalegre - Vilaverdense

Montalegre are playing Vilaverdense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on November 29.

Pedras SalgadasBraga-2PostponedPst

Pedras Salgadas - Braga-2

Pedras Salgadas are playing Braga-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on November 29.

BritoSao Martinho11:00

Brito - Sao Martinho

Brito are playing Sao Martinho at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FelgueirasPevidem11:00

Felgueiras - Pevidem

Felgueiras are playing Pevidem at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MondinenseBerco11:00

Mondinense - Berco

Mondinense are playing Berco at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AvesCamacha15:00

Aves - Camacha

Aves are playing Camacha at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CoimbroesLeca11:00

Coimbroes - Leca

Coimbroes are playing Leca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

GondomarPedras Rubras11:00

Gondomar - Pedras Rubras

Gondomar are playing Pedras Rubras at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SalgueirosTrofense11:00

Salgueiros - Trofense

Salgueiros are playing Trofense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Vila RealAmarante11:00

Vila Real - Amarante

Vila Real are playing Amarante at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AnadiaAgueda11:00

Anadia - Agueda

Anadia are playing Agueda at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

EspinhoBeira Mar11:00

Espinho - Beira Mar

Espinho are playing Beira Mar at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lusitano FCVSanjoanense11:00

Lusitano FCV - Sanjoanense

Lusitano FCV are playing Sanjoanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lusitano LourosaVila Cortez11:00

Lusitano Lourosa - Vila Cortez

Lusitano Lourosa are playing Vila Cortez at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sao Joao VerCastro Daire11:00

Sao Joao Ver - Castro Daire

Sao Joao Ver are playing Castro Daire at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Valadares GaiaCanelas11:00

Valadares Gaia - Canelas

Valadares Gaia are playing Canelas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Maritimo U-23Estoril U-2311:00

Maritimo U-23 - Estoril U-23

Maritimo U-23 are playing Estoril U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CondeixaMarinhense11:00

Condeixa - Marinhense

Condeixa are playing Marinhense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

GRAPCarapinheirense11:00

GRAP - Carapinheirense

GRAP are playing Carapinheirense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MortaguaOleiros11:00

Mortagua - Oleiros

Mortagua are playing Oleiros at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Oliv. HospitalBenfica e Castelo Branco11:00

Oliv. Hospital - Benfica e Castelo Branco

Oliv. Hospital are playing Benfica e Castelo Branco at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SertanenseAlcains11:00

Sertanense - Alcains

Sertanense are playing Alcains at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlvercaPero Pinheiro11:00

Alverca - Pero Pinheiro

Alverca are playing Pero Pinheiro at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FatimaUniao Almeirim11:00

Fatima - Uniao Almeirim

Fatima are playing Uniao Almeirim at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LouresLourinhanense11:00

Loures - Lourinhanense

Loures are playing Lourinhanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belenenses-2Estrela Amadora11:00

Belenenses-2 - Estrela Amadora

Belenenses-2 are playing Estrela Amadora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Olimpico MontijoRabo Peixe11:00

Olimpico Montijo - Rabo Peixe

Olimpico Montijo are playing Rabo Peixe at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sporting-2Fabril Barreiro11:00

Sporting-2 - Fabril Barreiro

Sporting-2 are playing Fabril Barreiro at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Oriental DragonIdeal15:00

Oriental Dragon - Ideal

Oriental Dragon are playing Ideal at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FontinhasOriental16:00

Fontinhas - Oriental

Fontinhas are playing Oriental at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PraienseReal16:00

Praiense - Real

Praiense are playing Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AmoraLouletano11:00

Amora - Louletano

Amora are playing Louletano at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lusitano EvoraSetubal11:00

Lusitano Evora - Setubal

Lusitano Evora are playing Setubal at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MouraLagos11:00

Moura - Lagos

Moura are playing Lagos at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OlhanenseMoncarapachense11:00

Olhanense - Moncarapachense

Olhanense are playing Moncarapachense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PinhalnovenseJuventude Evora11:00

Pinhalnovense - Juventude Evora

Pinhalnovense are playing Juventude Evora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ArmacenensesAljustrelense15:00

Armacenenses - Aljustrelense

Armacenenses are playing Aljustrelense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ripensia TimisoaraAstra10:15

Ripensia Timisoara - Astra

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Astra at the National Cup of Romania on November 29. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

Husana HusiUniversitatea Cluj11:30

Husana Husi - Universitatea Cluj

Husana Husi are playing Universitatea Cluj at the National Cup of Romania on November 29. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

VoluntariGaz Metan Medias15:30

Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias

Voluntari are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the National Cup of Romania on November 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CSMS IasiCluj18:30

CSMS Iasi - Cluj

CSMS Iasi are playing Cluj at the National Cup of Romania on November 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KolubaraZemun12:00

Kolubara - Zemun

Kolubara are playing Zemun at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Radnicki Sremska MitrovicaGraficar12:00

Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - Graficar

Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica are playing Graficar at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Trajal KrusevacBorac12:00

Trajal Krusevac - Borac

Trajal Krusevac are playing Borac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MFK PetrzalkaSlovan-209:30

MFK Petrzalka - Slovan-2

MFK Petrzalka are playing Slovan-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on November 29. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

SamorinBanska Bystrica11:30

Samorin - Banska Bystrica

Samorin are playing Banska Bystrica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on November 29. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Brda DobrovoNK KrkaPostponedPst

Brda Dobrovo - NK Krka

Brda Dobrovo are playing NK Krka at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 29.

DekaniDobPostponedPst

Dekani - Dob

Dekani are playing Dob at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 29.

DravaBeltinciPostponedPst

Drava - Beltinci

Drava are playing Beltinci at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 29.

KrskoPrimorjePostponedPst

Krsko - Primorje

Krsko are playing Primorje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 29.

NaftaNK FuzinarPostponedPst

Nafta - NK Fuzinar

Nafta are playing NK Fuzinar at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 29.

RadomljeBrezicePostponedPst

Radomlje - Brezice

Radomlje are playing Brezice at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 29.

TriglavBiljePostponedPst

Triglav - Bilje

Triglav are playing Bilje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 29.

CoruxoGuijuelo11:00

Coruxo - Guijuelo

Coruxo are playing Guijuelo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CovadongaSporting Gijon-211:00

Covadonga - Sporting Gijon-2

Covadonga are playing Sporting Gijon-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LealtadOviedo-211:00

Lealtad - Oviedo-2

Lealtad are playing Oviedo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Marino de LuancoLangreo16:00

Marino de Luanco - Langreo

Marino de Luanco are playing Langreo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SalamancaCelta-216:00

Salamanca - Celta-2

Salamanca are playing Celta-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cultural LeonesaBurgos16:30

Cultural Leonesa - Burgos

Cultural Leonesa are playing Burgos at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ZamoraUnionstas de Salamanca16:30

Zamora - Unionstas de Salamanca

Zamora are playing Unionstas de Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

DeportivoFerrol18:00

Deportivo - Ferrol

Deportivo are playing Ferrol at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PortugaleteLaredo10:30

Portugalete - Laredo

Portugalete are playing Laredo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

EjeaSD Logrones11:00

Ejea - SD Logrones

Ejea are playing SD Logrones at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TudelanoMutilvera11:00

Tudelano - Mutilvera

Tudelano are playing Mutilvera at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CalahorraTarazona15:30

Calahorra - Tarazona

Calahorra are playing Tarazona at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Arenas de GetxoReal Sociedad-216:00

Arenas de Getxo - Real Sociedad-2

Arenas de Getxo are playing Real Sociedad-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Haro DeportivoEbro16:00

Haro Deportivo - Ebro

Haro Deportivo are playing Ebro at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Orihuela CFPena Deportivo10:30

Orihuela CF - Pena Deportivo

Orihuela CF are playing Pena Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Villarreal-2Valencia-210:30

Villarreal-2 - Valencia-2

Villarreal-2 are playing Valencia-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

BadalonaEspanyol-211:00

Badalona - Espanyol-2

Badalona are playing Espanyol-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

GimnasticHospitalet11:00

Gimnastic - Hospitalet

Gimnastic are playing Hospitalet at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Levante-2Atzeneta11:00

Levante-2 - Atzeneta

Levante-2 are playing Atzeneta at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PratAndorra CFPostponedPst

Prat - Andorra CF

Prat are playing Andorra CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 29.

UD IbizaHercules11:00

UD Ibiza - Hercules

UD Ibiza are playing Hercules at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

La NuciaAlcoyano16:30

La Nucia - Alcoyano

La Nucia are playing Alcoyano at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Barcelona-2Lleida Esportiu17:00

Barcelona-2 - Lleida Esportiu

Barcelona-2 are playing Lleida Esportiu at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CornellaLlagostera17:00

Cornella - Llagostera

Cornella are playing Llagostera at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Granada-2Betis-211:00

Granada-2 - Betis-2

Granada-2 are playing Betis-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LinenseLas Palmas-211:00

Linense - Las Palmas-2

Linense are playing Las Palmas-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UCAM MurciaLorca Deportiva11:00

UCAM Murcia - Lorca Deportiva

UCAM Murcia are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CD MarinoAtletico Sanluqueno12:00

CD Marino - Atletico Sanluqueno

CD Marino are playing Atletico Sanluqueno at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TamaraceiteCadiz-212:00

Tamaraceite - Cadiz-2

Tamaraceite are playing Cadiz-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Linares DeportivoCordoba16:00

Linares Deportivo - Cordoba

Linares Deportivo are playing Cordoba at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

YeclanoMurcia16:00

Yeclano - Murcia

Yeclano are playing Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sevilla-2El Ejido16:30

Sevilla-2 - El Ejido

Sevilla-2 are playing El Ejido at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MarbellaRecreativo Huelva17:00

Marbella - Recreativo Huelva

Marbella are playing Recreativo Huelva at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PolvorinPaiosaco11:00

Polvorin - Paiosaco

Polvorin are playing Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Villalbes RCFisterra15:00

Villalbes RC - Fisterra

Villalbes RC are playing Fisterra at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AlondrasOurense CF15:30

Alondras - Ourense CF

Alondras are playing Ourense CF at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ArzuaViveiro15:30

Arzua - Viveiro

Arzua are playing Viveiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PontellasBouzas15:30

Pontellas - Bouzas

Pontellas are playing Bouzas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PontesAgrupacion Estudiantil15:30

Pontes - Agrupacion Estudiantil

Pontes are playing Agrupacion Estudiantil at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

EstradenseChoco15:45

Estradense - Choco

Estradense are playing Choco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

ArosaAtios16:00

Arosa - Atios

Arosa are playing Atios at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BarcoRibadumia16:00

Barco - Ribadumia

Barco are playing Ribadumia at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BergantinosDeportivo-216:00

Bergantinos - Deportivo-2

Bergantinos are playing Deportivo-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UD OurenseArenteiro16:00

UD Ourense - Arenteiro

UD Ourense are playing Arenteiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CondalLlanes10:45

Condal - Llanes

Condal are playing Llanes at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

LenensePraviano11:00

Lenense - Praviano

Lenense are playing Praviano at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LlaneraCeares11:00

Llanera - Ceares

Llanera are playing Ceares at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Real TitanicoColungaPostponedPst

Real Titanico - Colunga

Real Titanico are playing Colunga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 29.

San Martin EIValdesoto11:00

San Martin EI - Valdesoto

San Martin EI are playing Valdesoto at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VallobinReal Aviles11:00

Vallobin - Real Aviles

Vallobin are playing Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gijon IndustrialAviles Stadium15:00

Gijon Industrial - Aviles Stadium

Gijon Industrial are playing Aviles Stadium at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TuillaEntregu15:00

Tuilla - Entregu

Tuilla are playing Entregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CaudalNavarro16:00

Caudal - Navarro

Caudal are playing Navarro at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UrracaSiero16:00

Urraca - Siero

Urraca are playing Siero at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cultural GuarnizoSelaya11:00

Cultural Guarnizo - Selaya

Cultural Guarnizo are playing Selaya at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CayonRevilla14:30

Cayon - Revilla

Cayon are playing Revilla at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TropezonTorrelavega16:00

Tropezon - Torrelavega

Tropezon are playing Torrelavega at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rinconeda PolancoRacing Santander-216:30

Rinconeda Polanco - Racing Santander-2

Rinconeda Polanco are playing Racing Santander-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SantutxuSomorrostro10:15

Santutxu - Somorrostro

Santutxu are playing Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

Real Sociedad-3Aurrera de Ondarroa10:30

Real Sociedad-3 - Aurrera de Ondarroa

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Aurrera de Ondarroa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CastelldefelsSantfeliuenc11:00

Castelldefels - Santfeliuenc

Castelldefels are playing Santfeliuenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HortaCerdanyola del Valles11:00

Horta - Cerdanyola del Valles

Horta are playing Cerdanyola del Valles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ManresaPobla Mafumet11:00

Manresa - Pobla Mafumet

Manresa are playing Pobla Mafumet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sant AndreuGirona-211:00

Sant Andreu - Girona-2

Sant Andreu are playing Girona-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SantsFigueres11:15

Sants - Figueres

Sants are playing Figueres at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

BanyolesGranollers15:30

Banyoles - Granollers

Banyoles are playing Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PeraladaGrama15:30

Peralada - Grama

Peralada are playing Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VallsVilafranca15:30

Valls - Vilafranca

Valls are playing Vilafranca at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

IgualadaSan Cristobal16:00

Igualada - San Cristobal

Igualada are playing San Cristobal at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TerrassaCE Europa16:00

Terrassa - CE Europa

Terrassa are playing CE Europa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CatarrojaAceroPostponedPst

Catarroja - Acero

Catarroja are playing Acero at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 29.

TorrentSilla11:00

Torrent - Silla

Torrent are playing Silla at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Elche-2Crevillente15:00

Elche-2 - Crevillente

Elche-2 are playing Crevillente at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AlziraVillarreal-316:00

Alzira - Villarreal-3

Alzira are playing Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Alcorcon-2Parla10:30

Alcorcon-2 - Parla

Alcorcon-2 are playing Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

ComplutenseSanta Ana10:30

Complutense - Santa Ana

Complutense are playing Santa Ana at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

El AlamoTrival Valderas10:30

El Alamo - Trival Valderas

El Alamo are playing Trival Valderas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

San Fernardo de HenaresUnion Adarve10:30

San Fernardo de Henares - Union Adarve

San Fernardo de Henares are playing Union Adarve at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Villaverde BoetticherReal Aranjuez10:30

Villaverde Boetticher - Real Aranjuez

Villaverde Boetticher are playing Real Aranjuez at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Leganes-2Mostoles CF11:00

Leganes-2 - Mostoles CF

Leganes-2 are playing Mostoles CF at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Leganes-2MostolesPostponedPst

Leganes-2 - Mostoles

Leganes-2 are playing Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 29.

MostolesAtletico de Pinto11:00

Mostoles - Atletico de Pinto

Mostoles are playing Atletico de Pinto at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mostoles CFAtletico de PintoPostponedPst

Mostoles CF - Atletico de Pinto

Mostoles CF are playing Atletico de Pinto at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 29.

Paracuellos AntamiraVillanueva de Pardillo11:00

Paracuellos Antamira - Villanueva de Pardillo

Paracuellos Antamira are playing Villanueva de Pardillo at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pozuelo AlarconRSD Alcala11:00

Pozuelo Alarcon - RSD Alcala

Pozuelo Alarcon are playing RSD Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Rayo Vallecano-2Flat Earth11:00

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Flat Earth

Rayo Vallecano-2 are playing Flat Earth at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MoratalazTorrejon15:00

Moratalaz - Torrejon

Moratalaz are playing Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Burgos PromesasNumancia-211:00

Burgos Promesas - Numancia-2

Burgos Promesas are playing Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mirandes-2La Granja14:30

Mirandes-2 - La Granja

Mirandes-2 are playing La Granja at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Becerril CamposSalamanca-215:00

Becerril Campos - Salamanca-2

Becerril Campos are playing Salamanca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La BanezaLa Virgen del Camino15:00

La Baneza - La Virgen del Camino

La Baneza are playing La Virgen del Camino at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BupolsaColegios Diocesanos15:15

Bupolsa - Colegios Diocesanos

Bupolsa are playing Colegios Diocesanos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

AlmazanCultural Cebrerena15:30

Almazan - Cultural Cebrerena

Almazan are playing Cultural Cebrerena at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BembibreAtletico Tordesillas15:30

Bembibre - Atletico Tordesillas

Bembibre are playing Atletico Tordesillas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Gimnastica SegovianaArandina16:00

Gimnastica Segoviana - Arandina

Gimnastica Segoviana are playing Arandina at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real AvilaReal Burgos16:00

Real Avila - Real Burgos

Real Avila are playing Real Burgos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AlhaurinEsteponaPostponedPst

Alhaurin - Estepona

Alhaurin are playing Estepona at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 29.

Ciudad de TorredonjimenoAlmeria-211:00

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - Almeria-2

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno are playing Almeria-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Huetor VegaTorreperogil11:00

Huetor Vega - Torreperogil

Huetor Vega are playing Torreperogil at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Malaga-2Motril11:00

Malaga-2 - Motril

Malaga-2 are playing Motril at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Polideportivo AlmeriaHuetor Tajar11:00

Polideportivo Almeria - Huetor Tajar

Polideportivo Almeria are playing Huetor Tajar at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Real JaenMancha Real11:00

Real Jaen - Mancha Real

Real Jaen are playing Mancha Real at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Velez CFAlhaurino14:00

Velez CF - Alhaurino

Velez CF are playing Alhaurino at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AntequeraEl Palo16:00

Antequera - El Palo

Antequera are playing El Palo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atletico PorcunaMaracena16:30

Atletico Porcuna - Maracena

Atletico Porcuna are playing Maracena at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AntonianoLos Barrios11:00

Antoniano - Los Barrios

Antoniano are playing Los Barrios at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cordoba-2Castilleja11:00

Cordoba-2 - Castilleja

Cordoba-2 are playing Castilleja at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

La PalmaGerena11:00

La Palma - Gerena

La Palma are playing Gerena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sevilla-3Coria CF11:00

Sevilla-3 - Coria CF

Sevilla-3 are playing Coria CF at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

XerezRota11:00

Xerez - Rota

Xerez are playing Rota at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ConilXerez Deportivo11:30

Conil - Xerez Deportivo

Conil are playing Xerez Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

ArcosCabecense16:00

Arcos - Cabecense

Arcos are playing Cabecense at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ciudad de LucenaUtrera16:00

Ciudad de Lucena - Utrera

Ciudad de Lucena are playing Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Puente GenilPozoblanco16:30

Puente Genil - Pozoblanco

Puente Genil are playing Pozoblanco at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LlosetenseEsporles10:30

Llosetense - Esporles

Llosetense are playing Esporles at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mallorca-2San Rafael11:00

Mallorca-2 - San Rafael

Mallorca-2 are playing San Rafael at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PortmanyAndratx11:00

Portmany - Andratx

Portmany are playing Andratx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SantanyiFormentera11:30

Santanyi - Formentera

Santanyi are playing Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

CardassarGenova16:00

Cardassar - Genova

Cardassar are playing Genova at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atletico TacoronteTenisca12:00

Atletico Tacoronte - Tenisca

Atletico Tacoronte are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Atletico VictoriaGuimar12:00

Atletico Victoria - Guimar

Atletico Victoria are playing Guimar at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BuzanadaAtletico Paso12:00

Buzanada - Atletico Paso

Buzanada are playing Atletico Paso at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LanzaroteLa Cuadra12:00

Lanzarote - La Cuadra

Lanzarote are playing La Cuadra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VeraTenerife-212:00

Vera - Tenerife-2

Vera are playing Tenerife-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Plus UltraAtletico PulpilenoPostponedPst

Plus Ultra - Atletico Pulpileno

Plus Ultra are playing Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 29.

La UnionCartagena10:30

La Union - Cartagena

La Union are playing Cartagena at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

AguilasMinerva11:00

Aguilas - Minerva

Aguilas are playing Minerva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

EDMF ChurraOlimpico Totana11:00

EDMF Churra - Olimpico Totana

EDMF Churra are playing Olimpico Totana at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LorcaCiudad de Murcia11:00

Lorca - Ciudad de Murcia

Lorca are playing Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Los GarresMurcia-211:00

Los Garres - Murcia-2

Los Garres are playing Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MulenoDeportivo Minera11:00

Muleno - Deportivo Minera

Muleno are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mar MenorHuercal-Overa15:00

Mar Menor - Huercal-Overa

Mar Menor are playing Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

UCAM Murcia-2El PalmarPostponedPst

UCAM Murcia-2 - El Palmar

UCAM Murcia-2 are playing El Palmar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 29.

Racing MurciaMazarron15:30

Racing Murcia - Mazarron

Racing Murcia are playing Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CacerenoTrujillo11:00

Cacereno - Trujillo

Cacereno are playing Trujillo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Fuente de CantosOlivenza11:00

Fuente de Cantos - Olivenza

Fuente de Cantos are playing Olivenza at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PlasenciaCampanario11:00

Plasencia - Campanario

Plasencia are playing Campanario at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

DiocesanoArroyo15:00

Diocesano - Arroyo

Diocesano are playing Arroyo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LlerenenseMiajadas15:30

Llerenense - Miajadas

Llerenense are playing Miajadas at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ValdiviaLobon15:30

Valdivia - Lobon

Valdivia are playing Lobon at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CD CoriaChinato16:00

CD Coria - Chinato

CD Coria are playing Chinato at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MoraloAceuchal16:00

Moralo - Aceuchal

Moralo are playing Aceuchal at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RCP ValverdenoAzuaga16:00

RCP Valverdeno - Azuaga

RCP Valverdeno are playing Azuaga at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BerceoCD Alfaro11:00

Berceo - CD Alfaro

Berceo are playing CD Alfaro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Logrones-2Naxara11:00

Logrones-2 - Naxara

Logrones-2 are playing Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

YaguePradejon11:00

Yague - Pradejon

Yague are playing Pradejon at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AnguianoVianes14:45

Anguiano - Vianes

Anguiano are playing Vianes at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

CasalarreinaAlberite15:00

Casalarreina - Alberite

Casalarreina are playing Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ArnedoVarea15:30

Arnedo - Varea

Arnedo are playing Varea at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OyonesaLa Calzada15:30

Oyonesa - La Calzada

Oyonesa are playing La Calzada at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

River EbroRacing Rioja15:30

River Ebro - Racing Rioja

River Ebro are playing Racing Rioja at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CalasancioTedeonPostponedPst

Calasancio - Tedeon

Calasancio are playing Tedeon at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 29.

TamariteBelchite10:30

Tamarite - Belchite

Tamarite are playing Belchite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Zaragoza-2Atletico Monzon10:30

Zaragoza-2 - Atletico Monzon

Zaragoza-2 are playing Atletico Monzon at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

BarbastroUtebo11:00

Barbastro - Utebo

Barbastro are playing Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SarinenaRobres11:00

Sarinena - Robres

Sarinena are playing Robres at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ValdefierroBinefar11:00

Valdefierro - Binefar

Valdefierro are playing Binefar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlmudevarSabinanigo15:00

Almudevar - Sabinanigo

Almudevar are playing Sabinanigo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BorjaBrea15:00

Borja - Brea

Borja are playing Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CarinenaHuesca-215:00

Carinena - Huesca-2

Carinena are playing Huesca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EpilaCuarte Industrial15:00

Epila - Cuarte Industrial

Epila are playing Cuarte Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Villanueva CFCalamocha15:00

Villanueva CF - Calamocha

Villanueva CF are playing Calamocha at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

IlluecaTeruel15:30

Illueca - Teruel

Illueca are playing Teruel at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FragaSan Juan de MozarrifarPostponedPst

Fraga - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Fraga are playing San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 29.

IllescasToledo10:30

Illescas - Toledo

Illescas are playing Toledo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Calvo SoteloAlbacete-211:00

Calvo Sotelo - Albacete-2

Calvo Sotelo are playing Albacete-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Huracan BalazoteAlmagro FC15:30

Huracan Balazote - Almagro FC

Huracan Balazote are playing Almagro FC at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

La SolanaAlmansa15:30

La Solana - Almansa

La Solana are playing Almansa at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ManzanaresAtletico Ibanes15:30

Manzanares - Atletico Ibanes

Manzanares are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MarchamaloMadridejosPostponedPst

Marchamalo - Madridejos

Marchamalo are playing Madridejos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 29.

ManchegoLa Roda16:00

Manchego - La Roda

Manchego are playing La Roda at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atletico Madrid-2Getafe-2PostponedPst

Atletico Madrid-2 - Getafe-2

Atletico Madrid-2 are playing Getafe-2 at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on November 29.

Internacional FCRayo Majadahonda11:00

Internacional FC - Rayo Majadahonda

Internacional FC are playing Rayo Majadahonda at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MelillaSocuellamos11:00

Melilla - Socuellamos

Melilla are playing Socuellamos at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

NavalcarneroAtletico Baleares11:00

Navalcarnero - Atletico Baleares

Navalcarnero are playing Atletico Baleares at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PoblenseReal Madrid-211:00

Poblense - Real Madrid-2

Poblense are playing Real Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SS ReyesLas Rozas11:00

SS Reyes - Las Rozas

SS Reyes are playing Las Rozas at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Talavera CFBadajoz11:00

Talavera CF - Badajoz

Talavera CF are playing Badajoz at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VillarrobledoVillarrubia11:00

Villarrobledo - Villarrubia

Villarrobledo are playing Villarrubia at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Merida ADDon Benito16:00

Merida AD - Don Benito

Merida AD are playing Don Benito at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VillanovenseExtremadura16:00

Villanovense - Extremadura

Villanovense are playing Extremadura at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HaningeKarlslunds13:00

Haninge - Karlslunds

Haninge are playing Karlslunds at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KarlstadFrej13:00

Karlstad - Frej

Karlstad are playing Frej at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LuleaSylvia13:00

Lulea - Sylvia

Lulea are playing Sylvia at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NykopingGefle13:00

Nykoping - Gefle

Nykoping are playing Gefle at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Orebro SyrianskaBerga13:00

Orebro Syrianska - Berga

Orebro Syrianska are playing Berga at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TabySandviken13:00

Taby - Sandviken

Taby are playing Sandviken at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Team ThorenSollentuna13:00

Team Thoren - Sollentuna

Team Thoren are playing Sollentuna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VasalundBrommapojkarna13:00

Vasalund - Brommapojkarna

Vasalund are playing Brommapojkarna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BellinzonaCham13:30

Bellinzona - Cham

Bellinzona are playing Cham at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MunsingenKoniz13:30

Munsingen - Koniz

Munsingen are playing Koniz at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AksaraysporKarakopru Belediyespor10:00

Aksarayspor - Karakopru Belediyespor

Aksarayspor are playing Karakopru Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bergama BelediyeBayrampasa10:00

Bergama Belediye - Bayrampasa

Bergama Belediye are playing Bayrampasa at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kelkit BelediyeBursa Yildirimspor10:00

Kelkit Belediye - Bursa Yildirimspor

Kelkit Belediye are playing Bursa Yildirimspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kirikkale Buyuk AnadoluSilivrispor10:00

Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu - Silivrispor

Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu are playing Silivrispor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ModafenSiirt Il Ozel Idaresi10:00

Modafen - Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi

Modafen are playing Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

MuglasporAdiyamanspor10:00

Muglaspor - Adiyamanspor

Muglaspor are playing Adiyamanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SultanbeyliKestelspor10:00

Sultanbeyli - Kestelspor

Sultanbeyli are playing Kestelspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Yeni OrdusporDuzcespor10:00

Yeni Orduspor - Duzcespor

Yeni Orduspor are playing Duzcespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bayburt IOIBelediye Vanspor10:00

Bayburt IOI - Belediye Vanspor

Bayburt IOI are playing Belediye Vanspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bugsas SporKaracabey Belediyespor10:00

Bugsas Spor - Karacabey Belediyespor

Bugsas Spor are playing Karacabey Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ElazigsporPazarspor10:00

Elazigspor - Pazarspor

Elazigspor are playing Pazarspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Etimesgut1922 Konyaspor10:00

Etimesgut - 1922 Konyaspor

Etimesgut are playing 1922 Konyaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kardemir D.C. KarabuksporTarsus Idman Yurdu10:00

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor are playing Tarsus Idman Yurdu at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KirsehirsporBodrumspor10:00

Kirsehirspor - Bodrumspor

Kirsehirspor are playing Bodrumspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PendiksporSakaryaspor10:00

Pendikspor - Sakaryaspor

Pendikspor are playing Sakaryaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Serik BelediyesporKirklarelispor10:00

Serik Belediyespor - Kirklarelispor

Serik Belediyespor are playing Kirklarelispor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sivas BelediyesporKastamonuspor10:00

Sivas Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor

Sivas Belediyespor are playing Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

TurgutlusporEyupspor10:00

Turgutluspor - Eyupspor

Turgutluspor are playing Eyupspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Afjet AfyonsporAmed10:00

Afjet Afyonspor - Amed

Afjet Afyonspor are playing Amed at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CorumsporAnagold 24 Erzincanspor10:00

Corumspor - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Corumspor are playing Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

GumushanesporUsakspor10:00

Gumushanespor - Usakspor

Gumushanespor are playing Usakspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KocaelisporKahramanmarasspor10:00

Kocaelispor - Kahramanmarasspor

Kocaelispor are playing Kahramanmarasspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Manisa BBSKHekimoglu Trabzon10:00

Manisa BBSK - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Manisa BBSK are playing Hekimoglu Trabzon at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nigde BelediyesporAnkara Demirspor10:00

Nigde Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor

Nigde Belediyespor are playing Ankara Demirspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SariyerSanliurfaspor10:00

Sariyer - Sanliurfaspor

Sariyer are playing Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Zonguldak KomursporHacettepe10:00

Zonguldak Komurspor - Hacettepe

Zonguldak Komurspor are playing Hacettepe at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Suwon City1 - 1Gyeongnam FCFull TimeFT

Suwon City - Gyeongnam FC

Suwon City played Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 2, Promotion of Korea Republic on November 29. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PolessyaAhrobiznes Volochysk11:00

Polessya - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Polessya are playing Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VPK AgroAlians Lypova Dolyna11:00

VPK Agro - Alians Lypova Dolyna

VPK Agro are playing Alians Lypova Dolyna at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VeresObolon-Brovar11:00

Veres - Obolon-Brovar

Veres are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Guangzou R F2 - 0Suzhou Dongwu35'

Guangzou R F - Suzhou Dongwu

Guangzou R F are playing Suzhou Dongwu at the FA Cup of China on November 29. The match kicked off 07:35 UTC. It's the first half and Guangzou R F are winning 2-0.

Shandong LunengZhejiang Greentown11:35

Shandong Luneng - Zhejiang Greentown

Shandong Luneng are playing Zhejiang Greentown at the FA Cup of China on November 29. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Hang Yuen1 - 0Taipower11'

Hang Yuen - Taipower

Hang Yuen are playing Taipower at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on November 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hang Yuen are winning 1-0.

Ming Chuan University0 - 0Taichung Futuro11'

Ming Chuan University - Taichung Futuro

Ming Chuan University are playing Taichung Futuro at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on November 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Taipei Red Lions0 - 0NTUPES12'

Taipei Red Lions - NTUPES

Taipei Red Lions are playing NTUPES at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on November 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TatungTaiwan University08:00

Tatung - Taiwan University

Tatung are playing Taiwan University at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on November 29. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Tatung0 - 0Tainan City7'

Tatung - Tainan City

Tatung are playing Tainan City at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on November 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kitchee0 - 1Happy Valley AA54'

Kitchee - Happy Valley AA

Kitchee are playing Happy Valley AA at the Premier League of Hong Kong on November 29. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the second half and Happy Valley AA are winning 0-1.

HK WarriorsEastern09:30

HK Warriors - Eastern

HK Warriors are playing Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on November 29. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Icanfield0 - 4North DistrictFull TimeFT

Icanfield - North District

Icanfield played North District at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on November 29. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. North District won 0-4.

Wofoo Tai Po1 - 1Sham Shui PoFull TimeFT

Wofoo Tai Po - Sham Shui Po

Wofoo Tai Po played Sham Shui Po at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on November 29. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

South China AA0 - 0Shatin39'

South China AA - Shatin

South China AA are playing Shatin at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on November 29. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wing Yee0 - 0Central-Western34'

Wing Yee - Central-Western

Wing Yee are playing Central-Western at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on November 29. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wong Tai Sin0 - 3Eastern District36'

Wong Tai Sin - Eastern District

Wong Tai Sin are playing Eastern District at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on November 29. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. It's the first half and Eastern District are winning 0-3.

Hong Kong FCHoi King08:45

Hong Kong FC - Hoi King

Hong Kong FC are playing Hoi King at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on November 29. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.

JamshedpurOdisha11:30

Jamshedpur - Odisha

Jamshedpur are playing Odisha at the ISL of India on November 29. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Chennaiyin FCKerala Blasters14:00

Chennaiyin FC - Kerala Blasters

Chennaiyin FC are playing Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BorneoBhayangkaraPostponedPst

Borneo - Bhayangkara

Borneo are playing Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 29.

Madura UnitedPSS SlemanPostponedPst

Madura United - PSS Sleman

Madura United are playing PSS Sleman at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 29.

Bali UnitedAremaPostponedPst

Bali United - Arema

Bali United are playing Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 29.

Barito PuteraPersitaPostponedPst

Barito Putera - Persita

Barito Putera are playing Persita at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 29.

Baderan TehranSorkhpooshan Pakdasht11:15

Baderan Tehran - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Baderan Tehran are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 29. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Chooka TaleshMalavan11:15

Chooka Talesh - Malavan

Chooka Talesh are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 29. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Khooshe Talaee SavehEsteghlal Khuzestan11:15

Khooshe Talaee Saveh - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Khooshe Talaee Saveh are playing Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 29. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Mes KermanShahin Bushehr11:15

Mes Kerman - Shahin Bushehr

Mes Kerman are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 29. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Navad UrmiaOxin Alborz11:15

Navad Urmia - Oxin Alborz

Navad Urmia are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 29. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

QashqaiArman Gohar11:15

Qashqai - Arman Gohar

Qashqai are playing Arman Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 29. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Esteghlal MollasaniHavadar11:45

Esteghlal Mollasani - Havadar

Esteghlal Mollasani are playing Havadar at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 29. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Pars Jonoubi JamRayka Babol11:45

Pars Jonoubi Jam - Rayka Babol

Pars Jonoubi Jam are playing Rayka Babol at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 29. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Fukushima Utd1 - 0Azul Claro NumazuFull TimeFT

Fukushima Utd - Azul Claro Numazu

Fukushima Utd played Azul Claro Numazu at the J-League 3 of Japan on November 29. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Fukushima Utd won 1-0.

Grulla Morioka0 - 1Kagoshima UnitedFull TimeFT

Grulla Morioka - Kagoshima United

Grulla Morioka played Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on November 29. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Kagoshima United won 0-1.

Vanraure Hachinohe1 - 1YSCCFull TimeFT

Vanraure Hachinohe - YSCC

Vanraure Hachinohe played YSCC at the J-League 3 of Japan on November 29. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kataller Toyama2 - 1Cerezo Osaka-2Full TimeFT

Kataller Toyama - Cerezo Osaka-2

Kataller Toyama played Cerezo Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on November 29. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kataller Toyama won 2-1.

Parceiro Nagano1 - 0ImabariFull TimeFT

Parceiro Nagano - Imabari

Parceiro Nagano played Imabari at the J-League 3 of Japan on November 29. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Parceiro Nagano won 1-0.

Roasso Kumamoto2 - 4Blaublitz AkitaFull TimeFT

Roasso Kumamoto - Blaublitz Akita

Roasso Kumamoto played Blaublitz Akita at the J-League 3 of Japan on November 29. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Blaublitz Akita won 2-4.

Al JahraAl Salmiyah13:00

Al Jahra - Al Salmiyah

Al Jahra are playing Al Salmiyah at the Premier League of Kuwait on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Quadsia15:30

Al Kuwait - Al Quadsia

Al Kuwait are playing Al Quadsia at the Premier League of Kuwait on November 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al NasarYarmouk15:30

Al Nasar - Yarmouk

Al Nasar are playing Yarmouk at the Premier League of Kuwait on November 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

DhufarAl-Oruba14:00

Dhufar - Al-Oruba

Dhufar are playing Al-Oruba at the Sultan Cup of Oman on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Shabab Al DhahiriyaMarkez Balata12:30

Shabab Al Dhahiriya - Markez Balata

Shabab Al Dhahiriya are playing Markez Balata at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al-Birah InstitutionShabab Al Khaleel13:00

Al-Birah Institution - Shabab Al Khaleel

Al-Birah Institution are playing Shabab Al Khaleel at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Thaqafi TulkaremShabab Alsamu13:00

Thaqafi Tulkarem - Shabab Alsamu

Thaqafi Tulkarem are playing Shabab Alsamu at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al DraihOhod12:05

Al Draih - Ohod

Al Draih are playing Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 29. The match will kick off 12:05 UTC.

Al Taee HailAl Jeel12:20

Al Taee Hail - Al Jeel

Al Taee Hail are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 29. The match will kick off 12:20 UTC.

JeddahAl-Khaleej13:50

Jeddah - Al-Khaleej

Jeddah are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 29. The match will kick off 13:50 UTC.

Al ThuqbahAl Hazm Rass14:20

Al Thuqbah - Al Hazm Rass

Al Thuqbah are playing Al Hazm Rass at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 29. The match will kick off 14:20 UTC.

Al NajoomAl Shoalah14:25

Al Najoom - Al Shoalah

Al Najoom are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 29. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

PrachuapTrat10:00

Prachuap - Trat

Prachuap are playing Trat at the League 1 of Thailand on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bangkok UnitedPolice Tero11:00

Bangkok United - Police Tero

Bangkok United are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Buriram UnitedSamut Prakan11:30

Buriram United - Samut Prakan

Buriram United are playing Samut Prakan at the League 1 of Thailand on November 29. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

LampangSamut Sakhon11:00

Lampang - Samut Sakhon

Lampang are playing Samut Sakhon at the League 2 of Thailand on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Nakhon PathomUdon Thani11:00

Nakhon Pathom - Udon Thani

Nakhon Pathom are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

NavyChiangmai United12:00

Navy - Chiangmai United

Navy are playing Chiangmai United at the League 2 of Thailand on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Phrae UnitedUthai Thani12:00

Phrae United - Uthai Thani

Phrae United are playing Uthai Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RahimoRoyal15:30

Rahimo - Royal

Rahimo are playing Royal at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on November 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KadiogoASFBPostponedPst

Kadiogo - ASFB

Kadiogo are playing ASFB at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on November 29.

Flambeau du CentreInter Star14:00

Flambeau du Centre - Inter Star

Flambeau du Centre are playing Inter Star at the Primus League of Burundi on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KayanzaBumamuru14:00

Kayanza - Bumamuru

Kayanza are playing Bumamuru at the Primus League of Burundi on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Le Messager NgoziDynamik14:00

Le Messager Ngozi - Dynamik

Le Messager Ngozi are playing Dynamik at the Primus League of Burundi on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Les ElephantsBujumbura City14:00

Les Elephants - Bujumbura City

Les Elephants are playing Bujumbura City at the Primus League of Burundi on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MuzingaRukinzo14:00

Muzinga - Rukinzo

Muzinga are playing Rukinzo at the Primus League of Burundi on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Olympic StarMusongati14:00

Olympic Star - Musongati

Olympic Star are playing Musongati at the Primus League of Burundi on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sanga BalendeTP MazembePostponedPst

Sanga Balende - TP Mazembe

Sanga Balende are playing TP Mazembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 29.

TP MazembeGroupe Bazano14:30

TP Mazembe - Groupe Bazano

TP Mazembe are playing Groupe Bazano at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Vita ClubFC Renaissance14:30

Vita Club - FC Renaissance

Vita Club are playing FC Renaissance at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Aduana StarsBechem United15:00

Aduana Stars - Bechem United

Aduana Stars are playing Bechem United at the Premier League of Ghana on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ashanti GoldKing FaisalPostponedPst

Ashanti Gold - King Faisal

Ashanti Gold are playing King Faisal at the Premier League of Ghana on November 29.

Ebusua DwarfsBerekum Chelsea15:00

Ebusua Dwarfs - Berekum Chelsea

Ebusua Dwarfs are playing Berekum Chelsea at the Premier League of Ghana on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KarelaFC Dreams15:00

Karela - FC Dreams

Karela are playing FC Dreams at the Premier League of Ghana on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WAFAElmina Sharks15:00

WAFA - Elmina Sharks

WAFA are playing Elmina Sharks at the Premier League of Ghana on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inter AlliesHearts of Oak18:00

Inter Allies - Hearts of Oak

Inter Allies are playing Hearts of Oak at the Premier League of Ghana on November 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Nairobi City StarsNzoia Sugar10:00

Nairobi City Stars - Nzoia Sugar

Nairobi City Stars are playing Nzoia Sugar at the Premier League of Kenya on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Posta RangersKCB10:00

Posta Rangers - KCB

Posta Rangers are playing KCB at the Premier League of Kenya on November 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kariobangi SharksWazito12:00

Kariobangi Sharks - Wazito

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Wazito at the Premier League of Kenya on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Western StimaBidco United12:00

Western Stima - Bidco United

Western Stima are playing Bidco United at the Premier League of Kenya on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CivilSilver12:30

Civil - Silver

Civil are playing Silver at the Super League of Malawi on November 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

MzuniMighty Wanderers12:30

Mzuni - Mighty Wanderers

Mzuni are playing Mighty Wanderers at the Super League of Malawi on November 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

NtopwaMoyale Barracks12:30

Ntopwa - Moyale Barracks

Ntopwa are playing Moyale Barracks at the Super League of Malawi on November 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Pretoria Univ.Richards Bay13:30

Pretoria Univ. - Richards Bay

Pretoria Univ. are playing Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Tanzania PrisonsMwadui11:00

Tanzania Prisons - Mwadui

Tanzania Prisons are playing Mwadui at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kinondoni MCSimbaPostponedPst

Kinondoni MC - Simba

Kinondoni MC are playing Simba at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 29.

Polisi TanzaniaCoastal Union13:00

Polisi Tanzania - Coastal Union

Polisi Tanzania are playing Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ruvu ShootingKagera Sugar13:00

Ruvu Shooting - Kagera Sugar

Ruvu Shooting are playing Kagera Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SimbaKinondoni MCPostponedPst

Simba - Kinondoni MC

Simba are playing Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 29.

BuildconLumwana Radiants11:00

Buildcon - Lumwana Radiants

Buildcon are playing Lumwana Radiants at the Super League of Zambia on November 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

IndeniPower Dynamos13:00

Indeni - Power Dynamos

Indeni are playing Power Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZESCO UnitedGreen Buffaloes FC13:00

ZESCO United - Green Buffaloes FC

ZESCO United are playing Green Buffaloes FC at the Super League of Zambia on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

JocoroSonsonate20:30

Jocoro - Sonsonate

Jocoro are playing Sonsonate at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 29. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

11 DeportivoFAS21:00

11 Deportivo - FAS

11 Deportivo are playing FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 29. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Atletico MarteIsidro Metapan21:00

Atletico Marte - Isidro Metapan

Atletico Marte are playing Isidro Metapan at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 29. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FirpoChalatenango21:00

Firpo - Chalatenango

Firpo are playing Chalatenango at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 29. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

MunicipalIztapa17:00

Municipal - Iztapa

Municipal are playing Iztapa at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AchuapaCSD Comunicaciones19:05

Achuapa - CSD Comunicaciones

Achuapa are playing CSD Comunicaciones at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 29. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

GuastatoyaAntigua GFC21:10

Guastatoya - Antigua GFC

Guastatoya are playing Antigua GFC at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 29. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

CD OlimpiaHonduras Progreso22:00

CD Olimpia - Honduras Progreso

CD Olimpia are playing Honduras Progreso at the Apertura of Honduras on November 29. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Real EspanaMotagua23:00

Real Espana - Motagua

Real Espana are playing Motagua at the Apertura of Honduras on November 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM00:00

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Apertura of Honduras on November 30. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

PumasPachuca18:00

Pumas - Pachuca

Pumas are playing Pachuca at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on November 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulTigres00:30

Cruz Azul - Tigres

Cruz Azul are playing Tigres at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on November 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChinandegaReal Esteli21:00

Chinandega - Real Esteli

Chinandega are playing Real Esteli at the Primera Division, Playoffs of Nicaragua on November 29. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Alianza FCCD Universitario20:00

Alianza FC - CD Universitario

Alianza FC are playing CD Universitario at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on November 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Costa del EstePlaza Amador23:00

Costa del Este - Plaza Amador

Costa del Este are playing Plaza Amador at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on November 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Orlando CityNew England Revolution20:00

Orlando City - New England Revolution

Orlando City are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer, Playoffs of Usa on November 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Columbus CrewNashville01:00

Columbus Crew - Nashville

Columbus Crew are playing Nashville at the Major League Soccer, Playoffs of Usa on November 30. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Martin TucumanTigre12:00

San Martin Tucuman - Tigre

San Martin Tucuman are playing Tigre at the Primera Nacional, Promotion round of Argentina on November 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Defensores BelgranoGimnasia Mendoza20:10

Defensores Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza

Defensores Belgrano are playing Gimnasia Mendoza at the Primera Nacional, Promotion round of Argentina on November 29. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosAgropecuario20:10

Estudiantes de Caseros - Agropecuario

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing Agropecuario at the Primera Nacional, Promotion round of Argentina on November 29. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

San Martin SJNueva Chicago21:00

San Martin SJ - Nueva Chicago

San Martin SJ are playing Nueva Chicago at the Primera Nacional, Relegation round of Argentina on November 29. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

236655146Pasto22:30

236655146 - Pasto

236655146 are playing Pasto at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 29. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Independiente Santa FePasto22:30

Independiente Santa Fe - Pasto

Independiente Santa Fe are playing Pasto at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 29. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Deportes TolimaJunior01:00

Deportes Tolima - Junior

Deportes Tolima are playing Junior at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 30. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

LlanerosDeportes Quindio20:00

Llaneros - Deportes Quindio

Llaneros are playing Deportes Quindio at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ValleduparFC Bogota20:00

Valledupar - FC Bogota

Valledupar are playing FC Bogota at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo13:00

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

River Plate FCDefensor Sporting20:00

River Plate FC - Defensor Sporting

River Plate FC are playing Defensor Sporting at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Boston RiverNacional M.23:00

Boston River - Nacional M.

Boston River are playing Nacional M. at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CaraboboPuerto Cabello19:00

Carabobo - Puerto Cabello

Carabobo are playing Puerto Cabello at the Primera of Venezuela on November 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CaracasDeportivo Tachira21:00

Caracas - Deportivo Tachira

Caracas are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera of Venezuela on November 29. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

MinerosDeportivo Lara00:00

Mineros - Deportivo Lara

Mineros are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera of Venezuela on November 30. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Zamora FCPortuguesa FC00:00

Zamora FC - Portuguesa FC

Zamora FC are playing Portuguesa FC at the Primera of Venezuela on November 30. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.