Espanyol logo
Spain

Espanyol Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
EspanyolGetafeSunday 11:00

Espanyol - Getafe

Espanyol are playing Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on November 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FerencvarosEspanyolNovember 28th 17:55

Ferencvaros - Espanyol

Ferencvaros are playing Espanyol at the Group H of Europa League on November 28. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

EspanyolOsasunaDecember 1st 15:00

Espanyol - Osasuna

Espanyol are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on December 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Atletico Madrid3 - 1Espanyol11 days ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Madrid - Espanyol

Atletico Madrid played Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Atletico Madrid won 3-1.

Espanyol6 - 0Ludogorets14 days ago Full TimeFT

Espanyol - Ludogorets

Espanyol played Ludogorets at the Group H of Europa League on November 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Espanyol won 6-0.

Espanyol1 - 2Valencia19 days ago Full TimeFT

Espanyol - Valencia

Espanyol played Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on November 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Valencia won 1-2.

Athletic Bilbao3 - 0Espanyol22 days ago Full TimeFT

Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol

Athletic Bilbao played Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on October 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Athletic Bilbao won 3-0.

Levante0 - 1Espanyol25 days ago Full TimeFT

Levante - Espanyol

Levante played Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on October 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Espanyol won 0-1.

Ludogorets0 - 1Espanyola month ago Full TimeFT

Ludogorets - Espanyol

Ludogorets played Espanyol at the Group H of Europa League on October 24. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Espanyol won 0-1.

Espanyol0 - 1Villarreala month ago Full TimeFT

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol played Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Villarreal won 0-1.

Mallorca2 - 0Espanyol2 months ago Full TimeFT

Mallorca - Espanyol

Mallorca played Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on October 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mallorca won 2-0.

CSKA0 - 2Espanyol2 months ago Full TimeFT

CSKA - Espanyol

CSKA played Espanyol at the Group H of Europa League on October 3. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Espanyol won 0-2.

Espanyol0 - 2Real Valladolid2 months ago Full TimeFT

Espanyol - Real Valladolid

Espanyol played Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on September 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Real Valladolid won 0-2.

Celta Vigo1 - 1Espanyol2 months ago Full TimeFT

Celta Vigo - Espanyol

Celta Vigo played Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on September 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Espanyol1 - 3Real Sociedad2 months ago Full TimeFT

Espanyol - Real Sociedad

Espanyol played Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Real Sociedad won 1-3.

Espanyol1 - 1Ferencvaros2 months ago Full TimeFT

Espanyol - Ferencvaros

Espanyol played Ferencvaros at the Group H of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eibar1 - 2Espanyol2 months ago Full TimeFT

Eibar - Espanyol

Eibar played Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on September 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Espanyol won 1-2.

Espanyol0 - 3Granada CF3 months ago Full TimeFT

Espanyol - Granada CF

Espanyol played Granada CF at the La Liga of Spain on September 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Granada CF won 0-3.

Zorya2 - 2Espanyol3 months ago Full TimeFT

Zorya - Espanyol

Zorya played Espanyol at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Alaves0 - 0Espanyol3 months ago Full TimeFT

Alaves - Espanyol

Alaves played Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on August 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Espanyol3 - 1Zorya3 months ago Full TimeFT

Espanyol - Zorya

Espanyol played Zorya at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Espanyol won 3-1.

Espanyol0 - 2Sevilla3 months ago Full TimeFT

Espanyol - Sevilla

Espanyol played Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sevilla won 0-2.

Espanyol3 - 0Luzern3 months ago Full TimeFT

Espanyol - Luzern

Espanyol played Luzern at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Espanyol won 3-0.

Espanyol is a football club from Spain competing in the La Liga of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Espanyol in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Espanyol roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Espanyol for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Espanyol goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Espanyol livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Espanyol, who will be playing Getafe on Sunday in the La Liga of Spain. You can watch Espanyol vs Getafe live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC. After that, Espanyol will play Ferencvaros on November 28th and Osasuna on December 1st.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon3 - 1Al-KarmelFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon played Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 3-1.

Hacken1 - 1Norrby26'

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken are playing Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya W3 - 0Uganda WFull TimeFT

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W played Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kenya W won 3-0.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Durham WSheffield United W19:00

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton WManchester City W19:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WBristol Academy W19:30

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WLeicester City W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WCrystal Palace W19:30

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackburn WLiverpool W19:45

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-231 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneNotodden13:00

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-233 - 4Portimonense U-2390 +4'

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Portimonense U-23 is winning 3-4.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Semen Padang won 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Hottain1 - 2Al Baten84'

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Baten is winning 1-2.

Bandari2 - 2LeopardsFull TimeFT

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gor Mahia3 - 0HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 3-0.

Kariobangi Sharks2 - 4Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulinzi Stars won 2-4.

Tusker2 - 2Western StimaFull TimeFT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamawa United1 - 0Abia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United played Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Adamawa United won 1-0.

Akwa United1 - 0Ifeanyi UbahFull TimeFT

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United played Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Akwa United won 1-0.

Gasogi United1 - 1MusanzeFull TimeFT

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United played Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Khartoum0 - 1Al Shorta27'

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Al Shorta is winning 0-1.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.