Envigado FC logo
Colombia

Envigado FC Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Envigado FCAlianza PetroleraApril 15th 18:00

Envigado FC - Alianza Petrolera

Envigado FC are playing Alianza Petrolera at the Apertura of Colombia on April 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Envigado FC2 - 2Rionegro Aguilasa month ago Full TimeFT

Envigado FC - Rionegro Aguilas

Envigado FC played Rionegro Aguilas at the Apertura of Colombia on March 8. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rionegro Aguilas1 - 1Envigado FCa month ago Full TimeFT

Rionegro Aguilas - Envigado FC

Rionegro Aguilas played Envigado FC at the Apertura of Colombia on March 1. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pasto1 - 0Envigado FC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Pasto - Envigado FC

Pasto played Envigado FC at the Apertura of Colombia on February 21. The match kicked off 23:05 UTC. Pasto won 1-0.

Envigado FC4 - 0Atletico Bucaramanga2 months ago Full TimeFT

Envigado FC - Atletico Bucaramanga

Envigado FC played Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on February 16. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC. Envigado FC won 4-0.

Deportes Tolima3 - 0Envigado FC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportes Tolima - Envigado FC

Deportes Tolima played Envigado FC at the Apertura of Colombia on February 8. The match kicked off 01:10 UTC. Deportes Tolima won 3-0.

Envigado FC0 - 1Once Caldas2 months ago Full TimeFT

Envigado FC - Once Caldas

Envigado FC played Once Caldas at the Apertura of Colombia on February 4. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Once Caldas won 0-1.

Santa Fe Bogota1 - 1Envigado FC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Santa Fe Bogota - Envigado FC

Santa Fe Bogota played Envigado FC at the Apertura of Colombia on January 30. The match kicked off 23:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Envigado FC1 - 0Boyaco Chico2 months ago Full TimeFT

Envigado FC - Boyaco Chico

Envigado FC played Boyaco Chico at the Apertura of Colombia on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Envigado FC won 1-0.

Atletico Nacional1 - 1Envigado FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Nacional - Envigado FC

Atletico Nacional played Envigado FC at the Clausura of Colombia on October 23. The match kicked off 23:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Envigado FC0 - 0Deportivo La Equidad6 months ago Full TimeFT

Envigado FC - Deportivo La Equidad

Envigado FC played Deportivo La Equidad at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Union Magdalena1 - 0Envigado FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Union Magdalena - Envigado FC

Union Magdalena played Envigado FC at the Clausura of Colombia on October 13. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Union Magdalena won 1-0.

Envigado FC2 - 0CD Jaguares6 months ago Full TimeFT

Envigado FC - CD Jaguares

Envigado FC played CD Jaguares at the Clausura of Colombia on October 9. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Envigado FC won 2-0.

Atletico Huila0 - 0Envigado FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Huila - Envigado FC

Atletico Huila played Envigado FC at the Clausura of Colombia on October 5. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Envigado FC1 - 3Once Caldas6 months ago Full TimeFT

Envigado FC - Once Caldas

Envigado FC played Once Caldas at the Clausura of Colombia on October 1. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Once Caldas won 1-3.

Atletico Bucaramanga2 - 3Envigado FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Bucaramanga - Envigado FC

Atletico Bucaramanga played Envigado FC at the Clausura of Colombia on September 28. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Envigado FC won 2-3.

Santa Fe Bogota3 - 0Envigado FC7 months ago Full TimeFT

Santa Fe Bogota - Envigado FC

Santa Fe Bogota played Envigado FC at the Clausura of Colombia on September 22. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Santa Fe Bogota won 3-0.

Envigado FC2 - 4Indep. Medellin7 months ago Full TimeFT

Envigado FC - Indep. Medellin

Envigado FC played Indep. Medellin at the Clausura of Colombia on September 15. The match kicked off 22:45 UTC. Indep. Medellin won 2-4.

Rionegro Aguilas1 - 1Envigado FC7 months ago Full TimeFT

Rionegro Aguilas - Envigado FC

Rionegro Aguilas played Envigado FC at the Clausura of Colombia on September 7. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Envigado FC3 - 3Rionegro Aguilas7 months ago Full TimeFT

Envigado FC - Rionegro Aguilas

Envigado FC played Rionegro Aguilas at the Clausura of Colombia on September 1. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Envigado FC0 - 0Junior8 months ago Full TimeFT

Envigado FC - Junior

Envigado FC played Junior at the Clausura of Colombia on August 21. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Envigado FC (also known as Envigado) is a football club from Colombia competing in the Clausura of Colombia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Envigado FC in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Envigado FC roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Envigado FC for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Envigado FC goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Envigado FC livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Envigado FC, who will be playing Alianza Petrolera on April 15th in the Apertura of Colombia. You can watch Envigado FC vs Alianza Petrolera live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
BangaKauno ZalgirisPostponedPst

Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

Banga are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

PanevezysRiteriaiPostponedPst

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

SuduvaZalgirisPostponedPst

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

Jeonbuk MotorsSydney FCPostponedPst

Jeonbuk Motors - Sydney FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Shanghai ShenhuaF.C.TokyoPostponedPst

Shanghai Shenhua - F.C.Tokyo

Shanghai Shenhua are playing F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

UlsanPerth GloryPostponedPst

Ulsan - Perth Glory

Ulsan are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al-ShortaAl Ahli JeddahPostponedPst

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al SharjahAl DuhailPostponedPst

Al Sharjah - Al Duhail

Al Sharjah are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

EsteghlalAl Wahda FC Abu DhabiPostponedPst

Esteghlal - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Esteghlal are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al TaawonPersepolisPostponedPst

Al Taawon - Persepolis

Al Taawon are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

TigreBolivarPostponedPst

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on April 7.

AfrikanskSodertalje FF16:30

Afrikansk - Sodertalje FF

Afrikansk are playing Sodertalje FF at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vasalund U-21Kungsangen16:45

Vasalund U-21 - Kungsangen

Vasalund U-21 are playing Kungsangen at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

ChesterGatesheadPostponedPst

Chester - Gateshead

Chester are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on April 7.

KetteringBrackleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on April 7.

Merthyr TDorchester TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Dorchester Town

Merthyr T are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Poole TownHendonPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Taunton TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Salisbury

Taunton Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Biggleswade TownBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Banbury United

Biggleswade Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Kings LangleyCoalville TownPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Coalville Town

Kings Langley are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Needham MarketTamworthPostponedPst

Needham Market - Tamworth

Needham Market are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Royston TownRushden-DiamondsPostponedPst

Royston Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Royston Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

St Ives TownAlvechurchPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Alvechurch

St Ives Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

RKC-2NAC-2PostponedPst

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

Roda-2NEC-2PostponedPst

Roda-2 - NEC-2

Roda-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

AkronZenit IzhevskPostponedPst

Akron - Zenit Izhevsk

Akron are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

ChelyabinskNostaPostponedPst

Chelyabinsk - Nosta

Chelyabinsk are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

KAMAZLada SOKPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Lada SOK

KAMAZ are playing Lada SOK at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

LadaUfa-2PostponedPst

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

TyumenZvezda PermPostponedPst

Tyumen - Zvezda Perm

Tyumen are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

Volga UlyanovskUral-2PostponedPst

Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural-2

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

PorthmadogLlanrhaeadrPostponedPst

Porthmadog - Llanrhaeadr

Porthmadog are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

LlanrhaeadrBangor CityPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

Llanrhaeadr are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Buckley TownGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Al ShoalahAl JeelPostponedPst

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al BatenHottainPostponedPst

Al Baten - Hottain

Al Baten are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al Taee HailAl-KhaleejPostponedPst

Al Taee Hail - Al-Khaleej

Al Taee Hail are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

OhodAl BukiryahPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Bukiryah

Ohod are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.