Derry City logo
Ireland

Derry City Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
ShamrockDerry CityTomorrow 20:00

Shamrock - Derry City

Shamrock are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Derry CityWaterfordMonday 19:45

Derry City - Waterford

Derry City are playing Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cork CityDerry CityMarch 1st 19:45

Cork City - Derry City

Cork City are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Derry City3 - 0UCD6 days ago Full TimeFT

Derry City - UCD

Derry City played UCD at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Derry City won 3-0.

Derry City3 - 0Finn Harpsa month ago Full TimeFT

Derry City - Finn Harps

Derry City played Finn Harps at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Derry City won 3-0.

Drogheda0 - 2Derry Citya month ago Full TimeFT

Drogheda - Derry City

Drogheda played Derry City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Derry City won 0-2.

St Patrick's5 - 0Derry City4 months ago Full TimeFT

St Patrick's - Derry City

St Patrick's played Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on October 26. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. St Patrick's won 5-0.

Bray2 - 1Derry City4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bray - Derry City

Bray played Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on October 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bray won 2-1.

Derry City0 - 3Cork City4 months ago Full TimeFT

Derry City - Cork City

Derry City played Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on October 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cork City won 0-3.

Limerick0 - 1Derry City5 months ago Full TimeFT

Limerick - Derry City

Limerick played Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on October 5. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Derry City won 0-1.

Dundalk3 - 2Derry City5 months ago Full TimeFT

Dundalk - Derry City

Dundalk played Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Dundalk won 3-2.

Derry City0 - 1Shamrock5 months ago Full TimeFT

Derry City - Shamrock

Derry City played Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Shamrock won 0-1.

Derry City1 - 3Bohemians5 months ago Full TimeFT

Derry City - Bohemians

Derry City played Bohemians at the FAI Cup of Ireland on September 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bohemians won 1-3.

Derry City3 - 1Cobh Ramblers5 months ago Full TimeFT

Derry City - Cobh Ramblers

Derry City played Cobh Ramblers at the League Cup of Ireland on September 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Derry City won 3-1.

Derry City0 - 2Bohemians6 months ago Full TimeFT

Derry City - Bohemians

Derry City played Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 31. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bohemians won 0-2.

Derry City1 - 0St Patrick's6 months ago Full TimeFT

Derry City - St Patrick's

Derry City played St Patrick's at the FAI Cup of Ireland on August 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Derry City won 1-0.

Derry City1 - 2Waterford6 months ago Full TimeFT

Derry City - Waterford

Derry City played Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Waterford won 1-2.

Blarney Utd2 - 12Derry City6 months ago Full TimeFT

Blarney Utd - Derry City

Blarney Utd played Derry City at the FAI Cup of Ireland on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Derry City won 2-12.

Sligo Rovers0 - 1Derry City6 months ago Full TimeFT

Sligo Rovers - Derry City

Sligo Rovers played Derry City at the League Cup of Ireland on August 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Derry City won 0-1.

Derry City1 - 2Sligo Rovers7 months ago Full TimeFT

Derry City - Sligo Rovers

Derry City played Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 3. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Sligo Rovers won 1-2.

Cork City5 - 0Derry City7 months ago Full TimeFT

Cork City - Derry City

Cork City played Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cork City won 5-0.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 2Derry City7 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Derry City

Dinamo Minsk played Derry City at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Derry City won 1-2.

Coleraine FC2 - 0Derry City7 months ago Full TimeFT

Coleraine FC - Derry City

Coleraine FC played Derry City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Coleraine FC won 2-0.

Derry City is a football club from Ireland competing in the Premier Division of Ireland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Derry City in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Derry City roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Derry City for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Derry City goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Derry City livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Derry City, who will be playing Shamrock on Tomorrow in the Premier Division of Ireland. You can watch Shamrock vs Derry City live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC. After that, Derry City will play Waterford on Monday and Cork City on March 1st.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsberger08:00

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

LinenseSandefjord10:00

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SaturnDolgiye Prudy10:00

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodTaraz12:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AnzhiSpartak Nalchik13:00

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arsenal TAktobe13:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtAalesund13:00

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestAstana14:00

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazakhstanMoldova13:00

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NjardvikThrottur Reykjavik18:30

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan WWalbrzych W11:00

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chertanovo1 - 2Levadia T36'

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and Levadia T is winning 1-2.

FK MuromUral10:45

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom are playing Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

PyunikFK Krasnodar-213:30

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al HiddAl-Riffa15:00

Al Hidd - Al-Riffa

Al Hidd are playing Al-Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bengaluru FCGoa14:00

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel13:55

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al QuadsiaKazma13:55

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Ittifaq Dammam12:50

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni YasAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi13:35

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 13:35 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet CairoEl Entag El Harby13:00

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.