Upcoming Fixtures
Cercle BruggeAntwerpSunday 11:30

Cercle Brugge - Antwerp

Cercle Brugge are playing Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on August 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

MechelenCercle BruggeAugust 22nd 16:30

Mechelen - Cercle Brugge

Mechelen are playing Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on August 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Standard1 - 0Cercle Brugge5 days ago Full TimeFT

Standard - Cercle Brugge

Standard played Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on August 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Standard won 1-0.

Oostende3 - 1Cercle Brugge12 days ago Full TimeFT

Oostende - Cercle Brugge

Oostende played Cercle Brugge at the Club Friendlies of International on August 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Oostende won 3-1.

Sint-Eloois-Winkel1 - 2Cercle Brugge21 days ago Full TimeFT

Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Cercle Brugge

Sint-Eloois-Winkel played Cercle Brugge at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Cercle Brugge won 1-2.

Cercle Brugge0 - 2Monacoa month ago Full TimeFT

Cercle Brugge - Monaco

Cercle Brugge played Monaco at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Monaco won 0-2.

Kortrijk0 - 1Cercle Bruggea month ago Full TimeFT

Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge

Kortrijk played Cercle Brugge at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cercle Brugge won 0-1.

Zulte-Waregem2 - 2Cercle Bruggea month ago Full TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - Cercle Brugge

Zulte-Waregem played Cercle Brugge at the Club Friendlies of International on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Club Brugge2 - 1Cercle Brugge5 months ago Full TimeFT

Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge

Club Brugge played Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on March 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Club Brugge won 2-1.

Cercle Brugge1 - 0Gent5 months ago Full TimeFT

Cercle Brugge - Gent

Cercle Brugge played Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on March 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cercle Brugge won 1-0.

Mouscron0 - 1Cercle Brugge6 months ago Full TimeFT

Mouscron - Cercle Brugge

Mouscron played Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on February 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cercle Brugge won 0-1.

Sint-Truiden0 - 1Cercle Brugge6 months ago Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Cercle Brugge

Sint-Truiden played Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cercle Brugge won 0-1.

Cercle Brugge3 - 2Mechelen6 months ago Full TimeFT

Cercle Brugge - Mechelen

Cercle Brugge played Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on February 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cercle Brugge won 3-2.

Eupen1 - 0Cercle Brugge6 months ago Full TimeFT

Eupen - Cercle Brugge

Eupen played Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on February 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Eupen won 1-0.

Cercle Brugge1 - 2Anderlecht7 months ago Full TimeFT

Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht

Cercle Brugge played Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Anderlecht won 1-2.

Cercle Brugge1 - 2Antwerp7 months ago Full TimeFT

Cercle Brugge - Antwerp

Cercle Brugge played Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Antwerp won 1-2.

Cercle Brugge3 - 3Augsburg7 months ago Full TimeFT

Cercle Brugge - Augsburg

Cercle Brugge played Augsburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kortrijk1 - 0Cercle Brugge8 months ago Full TimeFT

Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge

Kortrijk played Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on December 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kortrijk won 1-0.

Cercle Brugge2 - 0Zulte-Waregem8 months ago Full TimeFT

Cercle Brugge - Zulte-Waregem

Cercle Brugge played Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on December 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cercle Brugge won 2-0.

Cercle Brugge1 - 2Genk8 months ago Full TimeFT

Cercle Brugge - Genk

Cercle Brugge played Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Genk won 1-2.

Cercle Brugge2 - 1Sint-Truiden9 months ago Full TimeFT

Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truiden

Cercle Brugge played Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on November 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cercle Brugge won 2-1.

Cercle Brugge0 - 3Charleroi10 months ago Full TimeFT

Cercle Brugge - Charleroi

Cercle Brugge played Charleroi at the First Division A of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Charleroi won 0-3.

Cercle Brugge (also known as Cercle Bruges or Cercle Brugge KSV) is a football club from Belgium competing in the First Division A of Belgium. ScoreBat covers all matches of Cercle Brugge in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Cercle Brugge roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Cercle Brugge for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Cercle Brugge goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Cercle Brugge livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Cercle Brugge, who will be playing Antwerp on Sunday in the First Division A of Belgium. You can watch Cercle Brugge vs Antwerp live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC. After that, Cercle Brugge will play Mechelen on August 22nd.

Matchday Live
RB LeipzigAtletico Madrid19:00

RB Leipzig - Atletico Madrid

RB Leipzig are playing Atletico Madrid at the Quarterfinal of Champions League on August 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaKoper15:00

Tabor Sezana - Koper

Tabor Sezana are playing Koper at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OlimpijaGorica17:00

Olimpija - Gorica

Olimpija are playing Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UmeaOrgryte17:00

Umea - Orgryte

Umea are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AIKOstersunds FK17:00

AIK - Ostersunds FK

AIK are playing Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElfsborgFalkenberg17:00

Elfsborg - Falkenberg

Elfsborg are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingHammarby17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby

IFK Norrkoping are playing Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarGoteborg17:00

Kalmar - Goteborg

Kalmar are playing Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SiriusHelsingborg17:00

Sirius - Helsingborg

Sirius are playing Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarbergHacken17:00

Varberg - Hacken

Varberg are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Sailiya SCAl Arabi SC Doha13:00

Al Sailiya SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Wakra SC16:30

Al Ahli SC - Al Wakra SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Wakra SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Qatar SCAl Sadd SC Doha16:30

Qatar SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Qatar SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ZhetysuKyzyl-ZharPostponedPst

Zhetysu - Kyzyl-Zhar

Zhetysu are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 13.

AtlasToluca00:00

Atlas - Toluca

Atlas are playing Toluca at the Apertura of Mexico on August 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AmericaSantos Laguna02:00

America - Santos Laguna

America are playing Santos Laguna at the Apertura of Mexico on August 14. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Sao PauloFortaleza22:15

Sao Paulo - Fortaleza

Sao Paulo are playing Fortaleza at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

InternacionalSantos22:30

Internacional - Santos

Internacional are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

VascoSport Recife23:00

Vasco - Sport Recife

Vasco are playing Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cerro PortenoGuarani A20:00

Cerro Porteno - Guarani A

Cerro Porteno are playing Guarani A at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OlimpiaLibertad22:30

Olimpia - Libertad

Olimpia are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 13. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Dinamo Minsk-2Smolevichi-213:00

Dinamo Minsk-2 - Smolevichi-2

Dinamo Minsk-2 are playing Smolevichi-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ElvaMaarduPostponedPst

Elva - Maardu

Elva are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 13.

Tammeka Tartu-2K-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KultsuReipas15:30

Kultsu - Reipas

Kultsu are playing Reipas at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FCVJIPPO15:30

FCV - JIPPO

FCV are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KiistoVIFK15:30

Kiisto - VIFK

Kiisto are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

St. Gallen WGrasshoppers W18:15

St. Gallen W - Grasshoppers W

St. Gallen W are playing Grasshoppers W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on August 13. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivHapoel Beer Sheva17:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Supercup of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Deportivo OcotalDeportivo Las Sabanas01:00

Deportivo Ocotal - Deportivo Las Sabanas

Deportivo Ocotal are playing Deportivo Las Sabanas at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on August 14. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

SlezaWigry S14:00

Sleza - Wigry S

Sleza are playing Wigry S at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Swit N DZaglebie L14:00

Swit N D - Zaglebie L

Swit N D are playing Zaglebie L at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zielona GoraSwit Skolwin14:00

Zielona Gora - Swit Skolwin

Zielona Gora are playing Swit Skolwin at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzeJagiellonia18:30

Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia

Gornik Zabrze are playing Jagiellonia at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Juarez WGuadalajara W23:00

Juarez W - Guadalajara W

Juarez W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Al Hala MuharraqManama16:00

Al Hala Muharraq - Manama

Al Hala Muharraq are playing Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

East RiffaAl Shabbab Manama16:00

East Riffa - Al Shabbab Manama

East Riffa are playing Al Shabbab Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskObolon-Brovar14:30

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Obolon-Brovar

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BalkanyInhulets14:30

Balkany - Inhulets

Balkany are playing Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Hirnyk-SportPrykarpattya14:30

Hirnyk-Sport - Prykarpattya

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MetallistKremin14:30

Metallist - Kremin

Metallist are playing Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Metallurg Z.Chornomorets14:30

Metallurg Z. - Chornomorets

Metallurg Z. are playing Chornomorets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MinaiVolyn14:30

Minai - Volyn

Minai are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Rukh VynnykyAvanhard14:30

Rukh Vynnyky - Avanhard

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Aswan FCFC Masr14:00

Aswan FC - FC Masr

Aswan FC are playing FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SmouhaAl Mokawloon16:30

Smouha - Al Mokawloon

Smouha are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FK Kara BaltaAlga05:00

FK Kara Balta - Alga

FK Kara Balta are playing Alga at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

KaganatDordoi Bishkek05:00

Kaganat - Dordoi Bishkek

Kaganat are playing Dordoi Bishkek at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Alay OshNeftchi Kochkor-Ata12:00

Alay Osh - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata

Alay Osh are playing Neftchi Kochkor-Ata at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IlbirsKant12:00

Ilbirs - Kant

Ilbirs are playing Kant at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CastanhalRemo23:00

Castanhal - Remo

Castanhal are playing Remo at the Paraense, Plyaoffs of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Persipura JayapuraPersik Kediri08:30

Persipura Jayapura - Persik Kediri

Persipura Jayapura are playing Persik Kediri at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PersitaPSIS08:30

Persita - PSIS

Persita are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSS SlemanBorneo11:30

PSS Sleman - Borneo

PSS Sleman are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Barito PuteraPersib12:00

Barito Putera - Persib

Barito Putera are playing Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC UlaanbaatarErchim08:00

FC Ulaanbaatar - Erchim

FC Ulaanbaatar are playing Erchim at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 13. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FalconsKhangarid11:00

Falcons - Khangarid

Falcons are playing Khangarid at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 13. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

IstaravshanDushanbe 8312:00

Istaravshan - Dushanbe 83

Istaravshan are playing Dushanbe 83 at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KuktoshKhatlon12:00

Kuktosh - Khatlon

Kuktosh are playing Khatlon at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sao BentoBrusque23:00

Sao Bento - Brusque

Sao Bento are playing Brusque at the Serie C of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Forca e LuzASSU18:30

Forca e Luz - ASSU

Forca e Luz are playing ASSU at the Potiguar, 2nd phase of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.