Breinig logo
Germany

Breinig Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Breinig6 - 3Fortuna Koln-24 days ago Full TimeFT

Breinig - Fortuna Koln-2

Breinig played Fortuna Koln-2 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Breinig won 6-3.

Hurth2 - 0Breinig11 days ago Full TimeFT

Hurth - Breinig

Hurth played Breinig at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hurth won 2-0.

Breinig1 - 1Borussia Freialdenhoven25 days ago Full TimeFT

Breinig - Borussia Freialdenhoven

Breinig played Borussia Freialdenhoven at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 17. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler2 - 3Breiniga month ago Full TimeFT

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Breinig

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler played Breinig at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Breinig won 2-3.

Breinig2 - 0Frechena month ago Full TimeFT

Breinig - Frechen

Breinig played Frechen at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Breinig won 2-0.

Vichttal0 - 1Breinig2 months ago Full TimeFT

Vichttal - Breinig

Vichttal played Breinig at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Breinig won 0-1.

Breinig3 - 5Pesch2 months ago Full TimeFT

Breinig - Pesch

Breinig played Pesch at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pesch won 3-5.

Wesseling-Urfeld3 - 2Breinig2 months ago Full TimeFT

Wesseling-Urfeld - Breinig

Wesseling-Urfeld played Breinig at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Wesseling-Urfeld won 3-2.

Breinig0 - 1Wegberg-Beeck3 months ago Full TimeFT

Breinig - Wegberg-Beeck

Breinig played Wegberg-Beeck at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Wegberg-Beeck won 0-1.

Duren Merzenich4 - 1Breinig3 months ago Full TimeFT

Duren Merzenich - Breinig

Duren Merzenich played Breinig at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Duren Merzenich won 4-1.

Breinig2 - 2BW Friesdorf3 months ago Full TimeFT

Breinig - BW Friesdorf

Breinig played BW Friesdorf at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hennef 052 - 0Breinig3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hennef 05 - Breinig

Hennef 05 played Breinig at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hennef 05 won 2-0.

Breinig2 - 2Eilendorf4 months ago Full TimeFT

Breinig - Eilendorf

Breinig played Eilendorf at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on August 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Breinig2 - 2Duren Merzenich6 months ago Full TimeFT

Breinig - Duren Merzenich

Breinig played Duren Merzenich at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bergisch Gladbach2 - 2Breinig6 months ago Full TimeFT

Bergisch Gladbach - Breinig

Bergisch Gladbach played Breinig at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Breinig3 - 2Merten6 months ago Full TimeFT

Breinig - Merten

Breinig played Merten at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Breinig won 3-2.

Frechen1 - 2Breinig7 months ago Full TimeFT

Frechen - Breinig

Frechen played Breinig at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Breinig won 1-2.

Breinig2 - 3Siegburger SV7 months ago Full TimeFT

Breinig - Siegburger SV

Breinig played Siegburger SV at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Siegburger SV won 2-3.

Borussia Freialdenhoven1 - 0Breinig7 months ago Full TimeFT

Borussia Freialdenhoven - Breinig

Borussia Freialdenhoven played Breinig at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on May 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Borussia Freialdenhoven won 1-0.

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler2 - 0Breinig8 months ago Full TimeFT

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Breinig

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler played Breinig at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on April 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Viktoria Arnoldsweiler won 2-0.

Breinig is a football club from Germany competing in the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Breinig in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Breinig roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Breinig for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Breinig goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Breinig livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Breinig.

Matchday Live
APOEL1 - 0Sevilla90'

APOEL - Sevilla

APOEL are playing Sevilla at the Group A of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the second half and APOEL is winning 1-0.

Qarabag0 - 1Dudelange90'

Qarabag - Dudelange

Qarabag are playing Dudelange at the Group A of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the second half and Dudelange is winning 0-1.

Dynamo K.0 - 1Lugano85'

Dynamo K. - Lugano

Dynamo K. are playing Lugano at the Group B of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the second half and Lugano is winning 0-1.

FC Kobenhavn0 - 1Malmo FF85'

FC Kobenhavn - Malmo FF

FC Kobenhavn are playing Malmo FF at the Group B of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the second half and Malmo FF is winning 0-1.

Basel2 - 0Trabzonspor87'

Basel - Trabzonspor

Basel are playing Trabzonspor at the Group C of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the second half and Basel is winning 2-0.

Getafe2 - 0FK Krasnodar86'

Getafe - FK Krasnodar

Getafe are playing FK Krasnodar at the Group C of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the second half and Getafe is winning 2-0.

LASK Linz2 - 0Sporting87'

LASK Linz - Sporting

LASK Linz are playing Sporting at the Group D of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the second half and LASK Linz is winning 2-0.

PSV1 - 1Rosenborg85'

PSV - Rosenborg

PSV are playing Rosenborg at the Group D of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Cluj2 - 0Celtic87'

Cluj - Celtic

Cluj are playing Celtic at the Group E of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the second half and Cluj is winning 2-0.

Rennes2 - 0Lazio88'

Rennes - Lazio

Rennes are playing Lazio at the Group E of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the second half and Rennes is winning 2-0.

Eintracht Frankfurt2 - 2Guimaraes87'

Eintracht Frankfurt - Guimaraes

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Guimaraes at the Group F of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Standard2 - 2Arsenal88'

Standard - Arsenal

Standard are playing Arsenal at the Group F of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

PortoFeyenoord20:00

Porto - Feyenoord

Porto are playing Feyenoord at the Group G of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RangersYoung Boys20:00

Rangers - Young Boys

Rangers are playing Young Boys at the Group G of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

EspanyolCSKA20:00

Espanyol - CSKA

Espanyol are playing CSKA at the Group H of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LudogoretsFerencvaros20:00

Ludogorets - Ferencvaros

Ludogorets are playing Ferencvaros at the Group H of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GentOleksandria20:00

Gent - Oleksandria

Gent are playing Oleksandria at the Group I of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WolfsburgSaint-Etienne20:00

Wolfsburg - Saint-Etienne

Wolfsburg are playing Saint-Etienne at the Group I of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Borussia MonchengladbachIstanbul Basaksehir20:00

Borussia Monchengladbach - Istanbul Basaksehir

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Group J of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RomaWolfsberger AC20:00

Roma - Wolfsberger AC

Roma are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Group J of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SlovanBraga20:00

Slovan - Braga

Slovan are playing Braga at the Group K of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WolvesBesiktas20:00

Wolves - Besiktas

Wolves are playing Besiktas at the Group K of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedAZ20:00

Manchester United - AZ

Manchester United are playing AZ at the Group L of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PartizanAstana20:00

Partizan - Astana

Partizan are playing Astana at the Group L of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass2 - 3AbhaFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Abha

Al Hazm Rass played Abha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:20 UTC. Abha won 2-3.

Al Shabab Riyadh3 - 4Al Raed BuraidahFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Shabab Riyadh played Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Raed Buraidah won 3-4.

Al Wahda Mecca2 - 0Al AdalhFull TimeFT

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Adalh

Al Wahda Mecca played Al Adalh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Al Wahda Mecca won 2-0.

Golden Arrows Durban0 - 1Bidvest WitsFull TimeFT

Golden Arrows Durban - Bidvest Wits

Golden Arrows Durban played Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bidvest Wits won 0-1.

Arsenal SColon00:00

Arsenal S - Colon

Arsenal S are playing Colon at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Nacional Potosi3 - 0Royal Pari34'

Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari

Nacional Potosi are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Nacional Potosi is winning 3-0.

GuabiraSport Boys Warnes00:00

Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes

Guabira are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AuroraWilstermann00:30

Aurora - Wilstermann

Aurora are playing Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

The StrongestOriente Petrolero00:30

The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero

The Strongest are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Brazil WMexico W00:00

Brazil W - Mexico W

Brazil W are playing Mexico W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Mouscron U-213 - 0Roeselare U-21Half TimeHT

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Mouscron U-21 is winning 3-0.

FC Manchester United0 - 1Magpies10'

FC Manchester United - Magpies

FC Manchester United are playing Magpies at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Magpies is winning 0-1.

Persebaya Surabaya4 - 1AremaFull TimeFT

Persebaya Surabaya - Arema

Persebaya Surabaya played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persebaya Surabaya won 4-1.

Bali United0 - 1TIRA PersikaboFull TimeFT

Bali United - TIRA Persikabo

Bali United played TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. TIRA Persikabo won 0-1.

Badak Lampung2 - 3BhayangkaraFull TimeFT

Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara

Badak Lampung played Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 2-3.

Kalteng Putra0 - 0Persipura JayapuraFull TimeFT

Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura

Kalteng Putra played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Navad Urmia1 - 0Esteghlal KhuzestanFull TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Navad Urmia played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Navad Urmia won 1-0.

Arman Gohar2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Arman Gohar - Khooneh be Khooneh

Arman Gohar played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Arman Gohar won 2-1.

Baderan Tehran0 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Mes Rafsanjan

Baderan Tehran played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mes Rafsanjan won 0-2.

Damash Guilan0 - 0Aluminium ArakFull TimeFT

Damash Guilan - Aluminium Arak

Damash Guilan played Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fajr Sepasi3 - 0Sepidrood RashtFull TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Sepidrood Rasht

Fajr Sepasi played Sepidrood Rasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Fajr Sepasi won 3-0.

Khooshe Talaee Saveh1 - 0Sorkhpooshan PakdashtFull TimeFT

Khooshe Talaee Saveh - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Khooshe Talaee Saveh played Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Khooshe Talaee Saveh won 1-0.

Malavan1 - 1QashqaiFull TimeFT

Malavan - Qashqai

Malavan played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oxin Alborz1 - 0Niroye ZaminiFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Niroye Zamini

Oxin Alborz played Niroye Zamini at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Oxin Alborz won 1-0.

Al Kuwait0 - 1Al QuadsiaFull TimeFT

Al Kuwait - Al Quadsia

Al Kuwait played Al Quadsia at the Supercup of Kuwait on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Quadsia won 0-1.

Al Fujairah U-211 - 0Al Wasl Dubai U-21Full TimeFT

Al Fujairah U-21 - Al Wasl Dubai U-21

Al Fujairah U-21 played Al Wasl Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Fujairah U-21 won 1-0.

Al Jazeera U-216 - 1Hatta Dubai U-21Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera U-21 - Hatta Dubai U-21

Al Jazeera U-21 played Hatta Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera U-21 won 6-1.

Al Nasr U-210 - 3Al Ain U-21Full TimeFT

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Ain U-21

Al Nasr U-21 played Al Ain U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ain U-21 won 0-3.

Al Wahda U-211 - 1Al Shabab U-21Full TimeFT

Al Wahda U-21 - Al Shabab U-21

Al Wahda U-21 played Al Shabab U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BR Highlanders0 - 0Township RollersFull TimeFT

BR Highlanders - Township Rollers

BR Highlanders played Township Rollers at the Premier League of Botswana on December 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Notwane2 - 1MolepololeFull TimeFT

Notwane - Molepolole

Notwane played Molepolole at the Premier League of Botswana on December 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Notwane won 2-1.

WAC0 - 0San-PedroFull TimeFT

WAC - San-Pedro

WAC played San-Pedro at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

TP Mazembe6 - 1Sanga BalendeFull TimeFT

TP Mazembe - Sanga Balende

TP Mazembe played Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. TP Mazembe won 6-1.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary0 - 0TantaFull TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Tanta

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Masry Port Said0 - 1Al MokawloonFull TimeFT

Al Masry Port Said - Al Mokawloon

Al Masry Port Said played Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Mokawloon won 0-1.

Zamalek2 - 0PyramidsFull TimeFT

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Zamalek won 2-0.

Sporting Real1 - 2Brikama UnitedFull TimeFT

Sporting Real - Brikama United

Sporting Real played Brikama United at the GFA League of Gambia on December 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Brikama United won 1-2.

Leopards0 - 0KCBFull TimeFT

Leopards - KCB

Leopards played KCB at the Premier League of Kenya on December 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real Bamako0 - 1DjolibaFull TimeFT

Real Bamako - Djoliba

Real Bamako played Djoliba at the Premier League of Mali on December 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Djoliba won 0-1.

Enyimba1 - 0Rivers UnitedFull TimeFT

Enyimba - Rivers United

Enyimba played Rivers United at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Enyimba won 1-0.

Merreikh El Fasher3 - 0Rabita KostiFull TimeFT

Merreikh El Fasher - Rabita Kosti

Merreikh El Fasher played Rabita Kosti at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Merreikh El Fasher won 3-0.

Al WadiEl Ahli AtbaraPostponedPst

Al Wadi - El Ahli Atbara

Al Wadi are playing El Ahli Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12.

Hay Al Arab2 - 0Al Ahly MeroweFull TimeFT

Hay Al Arab - Al Ahly Merowe

Hay Al Arab played Al Ahly Merowe at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hay Al Arab won 2-0.

Santa TeclaFAS01:30

Santa Tecla - FAS

Santa Tecla are playing FAS at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 13. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Deportivo Sanarate0 - 0Antigua GFC76'

Deportivo Sanarate - Antigua GFC

Deportivo Sanarate are playing Antigua GFC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on December 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Portmore UnitedCavalier20:00

Portmore United - Cavalier

Portmore United are playing Cavalier at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Humble LionsUWI22:00

Humble Lions - UWI

Humble Lions are playing UWI at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 12. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Mount Pleasant AcademyDunbeholden00:00

Mount Pleasant Academy - Dunbeholden

Mount Pleasant Academy are playing Dunbeholden at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets U-21Western Sydney U-2107:00

Newcastle Jets U-21 - Western Sydney U-21

Newcastle Jets U-21 are playing Western Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 13. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne City W1 - 0Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Melbourne City W - Melbourne Victory W

Melbourne City W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne City W won 1-0.