Borec logo
Rep. of Macedonia

Borec Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Rabotnicki1 - 0Borec3 days ago Full TimeFT

Rabotnicki - Borec

Rabotnicki played Borec at the Club Friendlies of International on August 1. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Rabotnicki won 1-0.

Renova Dzepciste0 - 0Borec5 days ago Full TimeFT

Renova Dzepciste - Borec

Renova Dzepciste played Borec at the Club Friendlies of International on July 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Borec1 - 1Academy Pandev13 days ago Full TimeFT

Borec - Academy Pandev

Borec played Academy Pandev at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Borec0 - 0Tikves21 days ago Full TimeFT

Borec - Tikves

Borec played Tikves at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Makedonija0 - 2Borec5 months ago Full TimeFT

Makedonija - Borec

Makedonija played Borec at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on March 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Borec won 0-2.

Borec4 - 2Shkendija5 months ago Full TimeFT

Borec - Shkendija

Borec played Shkendija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Borec won 4-2.

Academy Pandev0 - 0Borec5 months ago Full TimeFT

Academy Pandev - Borec

Academy Pandev played Borec at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on March 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Borec0 - 1Vardar5 months ago Full TimeFT

Borec - Vardar

Borec played Vardar at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vardar won 0-1.

Shkupi2 - 0Borec6 months ago Full TimeFT

Shkupi - Borec

Shkupi played Borec at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shkupi won 2-0.

Borec1 - 1Bregalnica6 months ago Full TimeFT

Borec - Bregalnica

Borec played Bregalnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Struga1 - 1Borec8 months ago Full TimeFT

Struga - Borec

Struga played Borec at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Borec1 - 0Renova Dzepciste8 months ago Full TimeFT

Borec - Renova Dzepciste

Borec played Renova Dzepciste at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Borec won 1-0.

Rabotnicki2 - 1Borec8 months ago Full TimeFT

Rabotnicki - Borec

Rabotnicki played Borec at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on November 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rabotnicki won 2-1.

Borec1 - 1Makedonija9 months ago Full TimeFT

Borec - Makedonija

Borec played Makedonija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on November 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shkendija4 - 0Borec9 months ago Full TimeFT

Shkendija - Borec

Shkendija played Borec at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on November 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Shkendija won 4-0.

Borec2 - 1Shkupi10 months ago Full TimeFT

Borec - Shkupi

Borec played Shkupi at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on October 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Borec won 2-1.

Borec3 - 2Struga10 months ago Full TimeFT

Borec - Struga

Borec played Struga at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on October 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Borec won 3-2.

Renova Dzepciste2 - 1Borec10 months ago Full TimeFT

Renova Dzepciste - Borec

Renova Dzepciste played Borec at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Renova Dzepciste won 2-1.

Borec0 - 0Struga10 months ago Full TimeFT

Borec - Struga

Borec played Struga at the National Cup of North Macedonia on September 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sileks3 - 0Boreca year ago Full TimeFT

Sileks - Borec

Sileks played Borec at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sileks won 3-0.

Borec is a football club from Rep. of Macedonia competing in the Prva liga of North Macedonia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Borec in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Borec roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Borec for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Borec goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Borec livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Borec.

Matchday Live
Brentford1 - 2FulhamAfter Extra TimeAET

Brentford - Fulham

Brentford played Fulham at the Championship, Playoffs of England on August 4. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Fulham won 1-2 in the extra time.

KA AkureyriHKPostponedPst

KA Akureyri - HK

KA Akureyri are playing HK at the Premier League of Iceland on August 4.

BreidablikStjarnanPostponedPst

Breidablik - Stjarnan

Breidablik are playing Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on August 4.

FylkirVikingur R.PostponedPst

Fylkir - Vikingur R.

Fylkir are playing Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on August 4.

Finn Harps0 - 1ShelbourneFull TimeFT

Finn Harps - Shelbourne

Finn Harps played Shelbourne at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 4. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Shelbourne won 0-1.

Sligo RoversWaterfordPostponedPst

Sligo Rovers - Waterford

Sligo Rovers are playing Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 4.

Chievo1 - 1EmpoliAfter Extra TimeAET

Chievo - Empoli

Chievo played Empoli at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on August 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lillestrom0 - 2SogndalFull TimeFT

Lillestrom - Sogndal

Lillestrom played Sogndal at the 1. Division of Norway on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sogndal won 0-2.

Shenzhen FC1 - 3Guangzhou EvergrandeFull TimeFT

Shenzhen FC - Guangzhou Evergrande

Shenzhen FC played Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on August 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 1-3.

Jiangsu Suning2 - 1Dalian YifangFull TimeFT

Jiangsu Suning - Dalian Yifang

Jiangsu Suning played Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on August 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jiangsu Suning won 2-1.

Al Fateh2 - 0Al FeihaFull TimeFT

Al Fateh - Al Feiha

Al Fateh played Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Fateh won 2-0.

Abha2 - 1Al Ittihad JeddahFull TimeFT

Abha - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Abha played Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Abha won 2-1.

Al Raed Buraidah3 - 0DhamkFull TimeFT

Al Raed Buraidah - Dhamk

Al Raed Buraidah played Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC. Al Raed Buraidah won 3-0.

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah2 - 1Al TaawonFull TimeFT

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Taawon

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah played Al Taawon at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Al Faysaly Al Majmaah won 2-1.

Al Ahli Jeddah4 - 2Al Hazm RassFull TimeFT

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Hazm Rass

Al Ahli Jeddah played Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Al Ahli Jeddah won 4-2.

Western Sydney1 - 3Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Western Sydney - Perth Glory

Western Sydney played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Perth Glory won 1-3.

Club Brugge3 - 0PetangeFull TimeFT

Club Brugge - Petange

Club Brugge played Petange at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Club Brugge won 3-0.

Carl Zeiss Jena0 - 2ZFC MeuselwitzFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz

Carl Zeiss Jena played ZFC Meuselwitz at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ZFC Meuselwitz won 0-2.

Bnei Sakhnin1 - 1Hapoel Kfar SabaFull TimeFT

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Bnei Sakhnin played Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bohemians 19054 - 0ChrudimFull TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 - Chrudim

Bohemians 1905 played Chrudim at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bohemians 1905 won 4-0.

Tabor Sezana1 - 1FerencvarosFull TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Ferencvaros

Tabor Sezana played Ferencvaros at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Admira Praha3 - 1Benatky nad JizerouFull TimeFT

Admira Praha - Benatky nad Jizerou

Admira Praha played Benatky nad Jizerou at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Admira Praha won 3-1.

Struga3 - 2Vardar ForinoFull TimeFT

Struga - Vardar Forino

Struga played Vardar Forino at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Struga won 3-2.

Bischofshofen1 - 1VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Bischofshofen - Varnsdorf

Bischofshofen played Varnsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

DijonStrasbourgCanceledCanc

Dijon - Strasbourg

Dijon are playing Strasbourg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4.

Epinal2 - 3NancyFull TimeFT

Epinal - Nancy

Epinal played Nancy at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nancy won 2-3.

First Vienna0 - 2StripfingFull TimeFT

First Vienna - Stripfing

First Vienna played Stripfing at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stripfing won 0-2.

NasbyB 1913CanceledCanc

Nasby - B 1913

Nasby are playing B 1913 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4.

Nimes1 - 1Rodez AveyronFull TimeFT

Nimes - Rodez Aveyron

Nimes played Rodez Aveyron at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rennes1 - 1LorientFull TimeFT

Rennes - Lorient

Rennes played Lorient at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Marienlyst4 - 2Tarup-Paarup IFFull TimeFT

Marienlyst - Tarup-Paarup IF

Marienlyst played Tarup-Paarup IF at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Marienlyst won 4-2.

Luneburger0 - 5LubeckFull TimeFT

Luneburger - Lubeck

Luneburger played Lubeck at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Lubeck won 0-5.

SVG Gottingen1 - 3Hessen KasselFull TimeFT

SVG Gottingen - Hessen Kassel

SVG Gottingen played Hessen Kassel at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hessen Kassel won 1-3.

Zbuzany3 - 1Sokol HostounFull TimeFT

Zbuzany - Sokol Hostoun

Zbuzany played Sokol Hostoun at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Zbuzany won 3-1.

Andrezieux Boutheon1 - 0Hauts LyonnaisFull TimeFT

Andrezieux Boutheon - Hauts Lyonnais

Andrezieux Boutheon played Hauts Lyonnais at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Andrezieux Boutheon won 1-0.

Mannsworth1 - 6Wiener ViktoriaFull TimeFT

Mannsworth - Wiener Viktoria

Mannsworth played Wiener Viktoria at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wiener Viktoria won 1-6.

Nea Salamis0 - 0OmoniaFull TimeFT

Nea Salamis - Omonia

Nea Salamis played Omonia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saint Omer0 - 3DunkerqueFull TimeFT

Saint Omer - Dunkerque

Saint Omer played Dunkerque at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dunkerque won 0-3.

Toulouse0 - 0BordeauxFull TimeFT

Toulouse - Bordeaux

Toulouse played Bordeaux at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Versailles0 - 3Red StarFull TimeFT

Versailles - Red Star

Versailles played Red Star at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Red Star won 0-3.

Westlandia1 - 3ScheveningenFull TimeFT

Westlandia - Scheveningen

Westlandia played Scheveningen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Scheveningen won 1-3.

DOVO1 - 4Kozakken BoysFull TimeFT

DOVO - Kozakken Boys

DOVO played Kozakken Boys at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Kozakken Boys won 1-4.

De Treffers0 - 2NECFull TimeFT

De Treffers - NEC

De Treffers played NEC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. NEC won 0-2.

HHC Hardenberg7 - 1HZVVFull TimeFT

HHC Hardenberg - HZVV

HHC Hardenberg played HZVV at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. HHC Hardenberg won 7-1.

Lisse1 - 2NoordwijkFull TimeFT

Lisse - Noordwijk

Lisse played Noordwijk at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Noordwijk won 1-2.

Staphorst1 - 4Harkemase BoysFull TimeFT

Staphorst - Harkemase Boys

Staphorst played Harkemase Boys at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Harkemase Boys won 1-4.

TelstarOostzaanCanceledCanc

Telstar - Oostzaan

Telstar are playing Oostzaan at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4.

DEM2 - 2Koninklijke HFCFull TimeFT

DEM - Koninklijke HFC

DEM played Koninklijke HFC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FCV3 - 2JyvaskylaFull TimeFT

FCV - Jyvaskyla

FCV played Jyvaskyla at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. FCV won 3-2.

VIFK0 - 0JBKFull TimeFT

VIFK - JBK

VIFK played JBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shevardeni 19063 - 1ZugdidiFull TimeFT

Shevardeni 1906 - Zugdidi

Shevardeni 1906 played Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shevardeni 1906 won 3-1.

Rustavi1 - 1ShukuraFull TimeFT

Rustavi - Shukura

Rustavi played Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tente3 - 1KrimuldaFull TimeFT

Tente - Krimulda

Tente played Krimulda at the National cup of Latvia on August 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tente won 3-1.

Vilniaus VytisSuduvaPostponedPst

Vilniaus Vytis - Suduva

Vilniaus Vytis are playing Suduva at the National cup of Lithuania on August 4.

ZalgirisKauno ZalgirisPostponedPst

Zalgiris - Kauno Zalgiris

Zalgiris are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the National cup of Lithuania on August 4.

Codru Lozova0 - 1SperantaFull TimeFT

Codru Lozova - Speranta

Codru Lozova played Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Speranta won 0-1.

Kristianstad2 - 3TornsAfter Extra TimeAET

Kristianstad - Torns

Kristianstad played Torns at the National cup of Sweden on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Torns won 2-3 in the extra time.

Rosengard1 - 2LandskronaAfter Extra TimeAET

Rosengard - Landskrona

Rosengard played Landskrona at the National cup of Sweden on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Landskrona won 1-2 in the extra time.

Stenungsund1 - 0TrollhattanFull TimeFT

Stenungsund - Trollhattan

Stenungsund played Trollhattan at the National cup of Sweden on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stenungsund won 1-0.

Rappe2 - 3AsarumFull TimeFT

Rappe - Asarum

Rappe played Asarum at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Asarum won 2-3.

Al Khuraitiat SC2 - 0Al ShamalFull TimeFT

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Shamal

Al Khuraitiat SC played Al Shamal at the Second Division of Qatar on August 4. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Khuraitiat SC won 2-0.

Al Muaidar1 - 3Mesaimeer SCFull TimeFT

Al Muaidar - Mesaimeer SC

Al Muaidar played Mesaimeer SC at the Second Division of Qatar on August 4. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Mesaimeer SC won 1-3.

Shabab Alordon1 - 3Al-FaysaliFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al-Faysali

Shabab Alordon played Al-Faysali at the Premier League of Jordan on August 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al-Faysali won 1-3.

Al Aqaba2 - 3MaanFull TimeFT

Al Aqaba - Maan

Al Aqaba played Maan at the Premier League of Jordan on August 4. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Maan won 2-3.

BahiaCeara00:30

Bahia - Ceara

Bahia are playing Ceara at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Al Quadisiya Khobar1 - 1Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al-Khaleej

Al Quadisiya Khobar played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Frei PaulistanoConfianca23:15

Frei Paulistano - Confianca

Frei Paulistano are playing Confianca at the Sergipano of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

CampinenseSousa23:15

Campinense - Sousa

Campinense are playing Sousa at the Paraibano of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Cordino0 - 3Sao Jose MAFull TimeFT

Cordino - Sao Jose MA

Cordino played Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on August 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sao Jose MA won 0-3.

Imperatriz MA3 - 1PinheiroFull TimeFT

Imperatriz MA - Pinheiro

Imperatriz MA played Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on August 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Imperatriz MA won 3-1.

Juventude MA1 - 5Sampaio CorreaFull TimeFT

Juventude MA - Sampaio Correa

Juventude MA played Sampaio Correa at the Maranhense of Brasil on August 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sampaio Correa won 1-5.

Moto Club MA2 - 1MaranhaoFull TimeFT

Moto Club MA - Maranhao

Moto Club MA played Maranhao at the Maranhense of Brasil on August 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Moto Club MA won 2-1.

Castanhal2 - 1Independente PA90 +3'

Castanhal - Independente PA

Castanhal are playing Independente PA at the Paraense of Brasil on August 4. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Castanhal are winning 2-1.

ItupirangaPaysandu23:30

Itupiranga - Paysandu

Itupiranga are playing Paysandu at the Paraense of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.