Upcoming Fixtures
EldenseBeniganimSunday 17:00

Eldense - Beniganim

Eldense are playing Beniganim at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BeniganimSillaDecember 1st 17:00

Beniganim - Silla

Beniganim are playing Silla at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Beniganim0 - 3Jove Espanol5 days ago Full TimeFT

Beniganim - Jove Espanol

Beniganim played Jove Espanol at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jove Espanol won 0-3.

Crevillente2 - 0Beniganim11 days ago Full TimeFT

Crevillente - Beniganim

Crevillente played Beniganim at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Crevillente won 2-0.

Beniganim0 - 1Olimpic de Xativa19 days ago Full TimeFT

Beniganim - Olimpic de Xativa

Beniganim played Olimpic de Xativa at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olimpic de Xativa won 0-1.

Villarreal-35 - 0Beniganima month ago Full TimeFT

Villarreal-3 - Beniganim

Villarreal-3 played Beniganim at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Villarreal-3 won 5-0.

Beniganim1 - 3Hercules-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Beniganim - Hercules-2

Beniganim played Hercules-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hercules-2 won 1-3.

Acero3 - 0Beniganima month ago Full TimeFT

Acero - Beniganim

Acero played Beniganim at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Acero won 3-0.

Beniganim0 - 3Novelda2 months ago Full TimeFT

Beniganim - Novelda

Beniganim played Novelda at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 6. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Novelda won 0-3.

Paterna1 - 2Beniganim2 months ago Full TimeFT

Paterna - Beniganim

Paterna played Beniganim at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on September 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Beniganim won 1-2.

Beniganim2 - 0Vilamarxant2 months ago Full TimeFT

Beniganim - Vilamarxant

Beniganim played Vilamarxant at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Beniganim won 2-0.

Roda FC2 - 1Beniganim2 months ago Full TimeFT

Roda FC - Beniganim

Roda FC played Beniganim at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on September 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Roda FC won 2-1.

Beniganim0 - 0Atzeneta2 months ago Full TimeFT

Beniganim - Atzeneta

Beniganim played Atzeneta at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on September 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saguntino5 - 0Beniganim3 months ago Full TimeFT

Saguntino - Beniganim

Saguntino played Beniganim at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on September 1. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Saguntino won 5-0.

Beniganim1 - 3Alcoyano3 months ago Full TimeFT

Beniganim - Alcoyano

Beniganim played Alcoyano at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on August 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Alcoyano won 1-3.

Beniganim is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Beniganim in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Beniganim roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Beniganim for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Beniganim goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Beniganim livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Beniganim, who will be playing Eldense on Sunday in the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain. You can watch Eldense vs Beniganim live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC. After that, Beniganim will play Silla on December 1st.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon3 - 1Al-KarmelFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon played Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 3-1.

Hacken3 - 2Norrby86'

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken are playing Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Hacken is winning 3-2.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya W3 - 0Uganda WFull TimeFT

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W played Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kenya W won 3-0.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad Amager0 - 0Koge10'

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Durham WSheffield United W19:00

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton WManchester City W19:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WBristol Academy W19:30

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WLeicester City W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WCrystal Palace W19:30

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackburn WLiverpool W19:45

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-231 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Notodden0 - 0Asane8'

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AsaneNotoddenPostponedPst

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21.

NotoddenAsanePostponedPst

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21.

Cova Piedade U-233 - 4Portimonense U-23Full TimeFT

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 played Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Portimonense U-23 won 3-4.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Semen Padang won 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Hottain1 - 2Al BatenFull TimeFT

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain played Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Baten won 1-2.

Bandari2 - 2LeopardsFull TimeFT

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gor Mahia3 - 0HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 3-0.

Kariobangi Sharks2 - 4Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulinzi Stars won 2-4.

Tusker2 - 2Western StimaFull TimeFT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamawa United1 - 0Abia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United played Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Adamawa United won 1-0.

Akwa United1 - 0Ifeanyi UbahFull TimeFT

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United played Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Akwa United won 1-0.

Gasogi United1 - 1MusanzeFull TimeFT

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United played Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Khartoum2 - 1Al Shorta80'

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al-Khartoum is winning 2-1.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.