Bamboutos logo
Cameroon

Bamboutos Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
BamboutosUnion DoualaSunday 14:00

Bamboutos - Union Douala

Bamboutos are playing Union Douala at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Dragon de Yaounde0 - 0Bamboutos15 days ago Full TimeFT

Dragon de Yaounde - Bamboutos

Dragon de Yaounde played Bamboutos at the Elite One of Cameroon on January 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bamboutos1 - 0Avion Academy22 days ago Full TimeFT

Bamboutos - Avion Academy

Bamboutos played Avion Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on January 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bamboutos won 1-0.

Bamboutos0 - 0Feutcheua month ago Full TimeFT

Bamboutos - Feutcheu

Bamboutos played Feutcheu at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Young Sport Academy3 - 1Bamboutosa month ago Full TimeFT

Young Sport Academy - Bamboutos

Young Sport Academy played Bamboutos at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Young Sport Academy won 3-1.

Cotonsport2 - 1Bamboutos2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cotonsport - Bamboutos

Cotonsport played Bamboutos at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cotonsport won 2-1.

PWD Bamenda0 - 0Bamboutos2 months ago Full TimeFT

PWD Bamenda - Bamboutos

PWD Bamenda played Bamboutos at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bamboutos1 - 2Tonnerre2 months ago Full TimeFT

Bamboutos - Tonnerre

Bamboutos played Tonnerre at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tonnerre won 1-2.

APEJES Academy1 - 1Bamboutos2 months ago Full TimeFT

APEJES Academy - Bamboutos

APEJES Academy played Bamboutos at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bamboutos2 - 0Fovu Club3 months ago Full TimeFT

Bamboutos - Fovu Club

Bamboutos played Fovu Club at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bamboutos won 2-0.

Bamboutos1 - 1Canon3 months ago Full TimeFT

Bamboutos - Canon

Bamboutos played Canon at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

APEJES Academy1 - 0Bamboutos2 years ago Full TimeFT

APEJES Academy - Bamboutos

APEJES Academy played Bamboutos at the Elite One of Cameroon on October 1. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. APEJES Academy won 1-0.

Bamboutos0 - 1Racing Bafoussam2 years ago Full TimeFT

Bamboutos - Racing Bafoussam

Bamboutos played Racing Bafoussam at the Elite One of Cameroon on September 28. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Racing Bafoussam won 0-1.

Dragon de Yaounde4 - 1Bamboutos2 years ago Full TimeFT

Dragon de Yaounde - Bamboutos

Dragon de Yaounde played Bamboutos at the Elite One of Cameroon on September 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dragon de Yaounde won 4-1.

Bamboutos2 - 2Union Douala2 years ago Full TimeFT

Bamboutos - Union Douala

Bamboutos played Union Douala at the Elite One of Cameroon on September 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bamboutos1 - 0Young Sport Academy2 years ago Full TimeFT

Bamboutos - Young Sport Academy

Bamboutos played Young Sport Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on September 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bamboutos won 1-0.

Eding Sport0 - 0Bamboutos2 years ago Full TimeFT

Eding Sport - Bamboutos

Eding Sport played Bamboutos at the Elite One of Cameroon on September 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Les Astres0 - 0Bamboutos2 years ago Full TimeFT

Les Astres - Bamboutos

Les Astres played Bamboutos at the Elite One of Cameroon on August 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bamboutos3 - 1Aigle Royal2 years ago Full TimeFT

Bamboutos - Aigle Royal

Bamboutos played Aigle Royal at the Elite One of Cameroon on August 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bamboutos won 3-1.

Bamboutos1 - 1Unisport Bafang2 years ago Full TimeFT

Bamboutos - Unisport Bafang

Bamboutos played Unisport Bafang at the Elite One of Cameroon on August 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Colombe1 - 0Bamboutos2 years ago Full TimeFT

Colombe - Bamboutos

Colombe played Bamboutos at the Elite One of Cameroon on August 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Colombe won 1-0.

Bamboutos is a football club from Cameroon competing in the Elite One of Cameroon. ScoreBat covers all matches of Bamboutos in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Bamboutos roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Bamboutos for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Bamboutos goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Bamboutos livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Bamboutos, who will be playing Union Douala on Sunday in the Elite One of Cameroon. You can watch Bamboutos vs Union Douala live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
BournemouthArsenal20:00

Bournemouth - Arsenal

Bournemouth are playing Arsenal at the FA Cup of England on January 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GuimaraesRio Ave18:45

Guimaraes - Rio Ave

Guimaraes are playing Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

SportingMaritimo21:00

Sporting - Maritimo

Sporting are playing Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Le HavreTroyes19:45

Le Havre - Troyes

Le Havre are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KaiserslauternSonnenhof Grosaspach18:00

Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Kaiserslautern are playing Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PAOKVolos NFC16:00

PAOK - Volos NFC

PAOK are playing Volos NFC at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LamiaAsteras Tripolis18:00

Lamia - Asteras Tripolis

Lamia are playing Asteras Tripolis at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PerugiaLivorno20:00

Perugia - Livorno

Perugia are playing Livorno at the Serie B of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AZ-2Almere City FC19:00

AZ-2 - Almere City FC

AZ-2 are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PSV-2Excelsior19:00

PSV-2 - Excelsior

PSV-2 are playing Excelsior at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EstorilBenfica-219:45

Estoril - Benfica-2

Estoril are playing Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Demir Grup SivassporRizespor17:00

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Rizespor

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KaragumrukAltinordu16:00

Karagumruk - Altinordu

Karagumruk are playing Altinordu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Eastern Suburbs5 - 1Southside EaglesFull TimeFT

Eastern Suburbs - Southside Eagles

Eastern Suburbs played Southside Eagles at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 5-1.

Brisbane Roar U-21Western Pride09:00

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Western Pride

Brisbane Roar U-21 are playing Western Pride at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Krasnodar-22 - 0CsakvarHalf TimeHT

Krasnodar-2 - Csakvar

Krasnodar-2 are playing Csakvar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and Krasnodar-2 is winning 2-0.

Olimpik Donetsk0 - 0Spartak Subotica23'

Olimpik Donetsk - Spartak Subotica

Olimpik Donetsk are playing Spartak Subotica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

HobroHorsens12:00

Hobro - Horsens

Hobro are playing Horsens at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DACBrno12:30

DAC - Brno

DAC are playing Brno at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SKA KhabarovskTaraz12:30

SKA Khabarovsk - Taraz

SKA Khabarovsk are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

DniproJagiellonia13:00

Dnipro - Jagiellonia

Dnipro are playing Jagiellonia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Radnik SurdulicaVorskla13:00

Radnik Surdulica - Vorskla

Radnik Surdulica are playing Vorskla at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zaglebie LKarvina13:00

Zaglebie L - Karvina

Zaglebie L are playing Karvina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zemplin MichalovceLokomotiv Plovdiv13:00

Zemplin Michalovce - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Zemplin Michalovce are playing Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Dinamo Brest14:00

Dynamo K. - Dinamo Brest

Dynamo K. are playing Dinamo Brest at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BeroeOrdabasy14:30

Beroe - Ordabasy

Beroe are playing Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Georgia U-19 W1 - 0Azerbaijan U-19 WFull TimeFT

Georgia U-19 W - Azerbaijan U-19 W

Georgia U-19 W played Azerbaijan U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Georgia U-19 W won 1-0.

Brazil U-20 WPeru U-20 W18:00

Brazil U-20 W - Peru U-20 W

Brazil U-20 W are playing Peru U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Eupen U-21Oostende U-2118:30

Eupen U-21 - Oostende U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gent U-21Club Brugge U-2118:30

Gent U-21 - Club Brugge U-21

Gent U-21 are playing Club Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Lokeren U-21St. Gilloise U-2118:30

Lokeren U-21 - St. Gilloise U-21

Lokeren U-21 are playing St. Gilloise U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Cercle Brugge U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sint-Truiden U-21Anderlecht U-2118:30

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Standard U-21Genk U-2118:30

Standard U-21 - Genk U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Waasland U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Waasland U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Excelsior Virton U-21Kortrijk U-2119:00

Excelsior Virton U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Excelsior Virton U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mechelen U-21Oud-Heverlee U-2119:00

Mechelen U-21 - Oud-Heverlee U-21

Mechelen U-21 are playing Oud-Heverlee U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Westerlo U-21Antwerp U-2119:00

Westerlo U-21 - Antwerp U-21

Westerlo U-21 are playing Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21Zulte-Waregem U-2119:15

Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Ostrava1 - 1DACFull TimeFT

Ostrava - DAC

Ostrava played DAC at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BrnoBoleslav12:30

Brno - Boleslav

Brno are playing Boleslav at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Haringey BoroughCarshalton Athletic19:45

Haringey Borough - Carshalton Athletic

Haringey Borough are playing Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Basford UnitedWitton Albion19:45

Basford United - Witton Albion

Basford United are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sunderland U-23Wigan U-2319:00

Sunderland U-23 - Wigan U-23

Sunderland U-23 are playing Wigan U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Colchester U-23Watford U-2313:00

Colchester U-23 - Watford U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Coventry U-23Ipswich Town U-2313:00

Coventry U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crewe U-23Bolton U-2313:00

Crewe U-23 - Bolton U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

QPR U-23Millwall U-2313:00

QPR U-23 - Millwall U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Millwall U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Charlton U-2314:00

Bristol City U-23 - Charlton U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Brighton U-23Wolfsburg U-2319:00

Brighton U-23 - Wolfsburg U-23

Brighton U-23 are playing Wolfsburg U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton U-23Swansea City U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Swansea City U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Swansea City U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leicester City U-23Dinamo Zagreb U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Dinamo Zagreb U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Dinamo Zagreb U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KerkyraLevadiakos12:30

Kerkyra - Levadiakos

Kerkyra are playing Levadiakos at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KaraiskakisPanachaiki13:00

Karaiskakis - Panachaiki

Karaiskakis are playing Panachaiki at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bnei YehudaMaccabi Haifa18:15

Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Haifa

Bnei Yehuda are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 27. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Bnei Lod17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Afula17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Asi Gilboa0 - 1Robi ShapiraHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Asi Gilboa - Robi Shapira

Hapoel Asi Gilboa are playing Robi Shapira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and Robi Shapira is winning 0-1.

Hapoel Kfar Kana0 - 1Maccabi Ironi TamraHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Kfar Kana - Maccabi Ironi Tamra

Hapoel Kfar Kana are playing Maccabi Ironi Tamra at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and Maccabi Ironi Tamra is winning 0-1.

Hapoel Migdal HaemekHapoel Bnei Arara12:30

Hapoel Migdal Haemek - Hapoel Bnei Arara

Hapoel Migdal Haemek are playing Hapoel Bnei Arara at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar ShalemShimshon Kafr Qasim16:00

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Shimshon Kafr Qasim

Hapoel Kfar Shalem are playing Shimshon Kafr Qasim at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ReggianaSudtirol19:45

Reggiana - Sudtirol

Reggiana are playing Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sicula LeonzioCatanzaro13:30

Sicula Leonzio - Catanzaro

Sicula Leonzio are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NEC-2Willem II-212:30

NEC-2 - Willem II-2

NEC-2 are playing Willem II-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Groningen-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Groningen-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Groningen-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VV Venlo-2RKC-217:30

VV Venlo-2 - RKC-2

VV Venlo-2 are playing RKC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Go Ahead Eagles-2Heracles Almelo-218:00

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 are playing Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Emmen-2Vitesse-213:00

Emmen-2 - Vitesse-2

Emmen-2 are playing Vitesse-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Fortuna-2De Graafschap-215:00

Fortuna-2 - De Graafschap-2

Fortuna-2 are playing De Graafschap-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Den Bosch-2Dordrecht-217:30

Den Bosch-2 - Dordrecht-2

Den Bosch-2 are playing Dordrecht-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Twente-2Cambuur Leeuwarden-217:30

Twente-2 - Cambuur Leeuwarden-2

Twente-2 are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Coleraine FCCliftonville19:45

Coleraine FC - Cliftonville

Coleraine FC are playing Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Familcao U-23Benfica U-2311:45

Familcao U-23 - Benfica U-23

Familcao U-23 are playing Benfica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 27. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Maritimo U-23Estoril U-2315:00

Maritimo U-23 - Estoril U-23

Maritimo U-23 are playing Estoril U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Shanghai SIPGBuriram United07:00

Shanghai SIPG - Buriram United

Shanghai SIPG are playing Buriram United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Atletico de KolkataNorthEast United14:00

Atletico de Kolkata - NorthEast United

Atletico de Kolkata are playing NorthEast United at the ISL of India on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Haras El HedoodAswan FC12:30

Haras El Hedood - Aswan FC

Haras El Hedood are playing Aswan FC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaTalaea El Geish15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Talaea El Geish

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Talaea El Geish at the Premier League of Egypt on January 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ebusua DwarfsFC Dreams15:30

Ebusua Dwarfs - FC Dreams

Ebusua Dwarfs are playing FC Dreams at the Premier League of Ghana on January 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

USFAS BamakoOnze Creauteurs16:30

USFAS Bamako - Onze Creauteurs

USFAS Bamako are playing Onze Creauteurs at the Premier League of Mali on January 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Avenir de TombouctouDjoliba18:30

Avenir de Tombouctou - Djoliba

Avenir de Tombouctou are playing Djoliba at the Premier League of Mali on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LC BaAS Bamako18:30

LC Ba - AS Bamako

LC Ba are playing AS Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

OCS SafiMCO Oujda16:00

OCS Safi - MCO Oujda

OCS Safi are playing MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tupapa MaraerengaLupe Ole Soaga03:00

Tupapa Maraerenga - Lupe Ole Soaga

Tupapa Maraerenga are playing Lupe Ole Soaga at the Champions League, Preliminary Round of Oceania on January 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Mount Pleasant AcademyHumble Lions01:00

Mount Pleasant Academy - Humble Lions

Mount Pleasant Academy are playing Humble Lions at the Premier League of Jamaica on January 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Toluca WCruz Azul W23:00

Toluca W - Cruz Azul W

Toluca W are playing Cruz Azul W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Leon WMorelia W01:00

Leon W - Morelia W

Leon W are playing Morelia W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Monterrey WTijuana W01:00

Monterrey W - Tijuana W

Monterrey W are playing Tijuana W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San Luis WGuadalajara W02:00

Atletico San Luis W - Guadalajara W

Atletico San Luis W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 28. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Santos Laguna WPumas W03:00

Santos Laguna W - Pumas W

Santos Laguna W are playing Pumas W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Villa MitreEstudiantes San Luis00:00

Villa Mitre - Estudiantes San Luis

Villa Mitre are playing Estudiantes San Luis at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on January 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportivo MaipuSportivo Penarol00:40

Deportivo Maipu - Sportivo Penarol

Deportivo Maipu are playing Sportivo Penarol at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on January 28. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Sportivo Des.Sansinena00:45

Sportivo Des. - Sansinena

Sportivo Des. are playing Sansinena at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on January 28. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

BerazateguiArgentino Merlo20:00

Berazategui - Argentino Merlo

Berazategui are playing Argentino Merlo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bragantino PAInter de Limeira23:00

Bragantino PA - Inter de Limeira

Bragantino PA are playing Inter de Limeira at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

GuaraniSantos23:00

Guarani - Santos

Guarani are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMarcilio Dias23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Marcilio Dias

Avai Florianopolis are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa Cruz NatalPalmeira18:00

Santa Cruz Natal - Palmeira

Santa Cruz Natal are playing Palmeira at the Potiguar of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sao Paulo CrystalTreze23:15

Sao Paulo Crystal - Treze

Sao Paulo Crystal are playing Treze at the Paraibano of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Sport PBSousa23:15

Sport PB - Sousa

Sport PB are playing Sousa at the Paraibano of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaSao Jose MA23:00

Sampaio Correa - Sao Jose MA

Sampaio Correa are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PaysanduBragantino23:00

Paysandu - Bragantino

Paysandu are playing Bragantino at the Paraense of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-19North Macedonia U-1914:00

Azerbaijan U-19 - North Macedonia U-19

Azerbaijan U-19 are playing North Macedonia U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Argentina U-23Ecuador U-2323:00

Argentina U-23 - Ecuador U-23

Argentina U-23 are playing Ecuador U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Colombia U-23Venezuela U-2301:30

Colombia U-23 - Venezuela U-23

Colombia U-23 are playing Venezuela U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 28. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.