Upcoming Fixtures
Union BerlinAugsburgSaturday 14:30

Union Berlin - Augsburg

Union Berlin are playing Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Augsburg3 - 5Borussia Dortmund2 days ago Full TimeFT

Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund

Augsburg played Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 3-5.

Cercle Brugge3 - 3Augsburg10 days ago Full TimeFT

Cercle Brugge - Augsburg

Cercle Brugge played Augsburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Hibernians FC0 - 4Augsburg11 days ago Full TimeFT

Hibernians FC - Augsburg

Hibernians FC played Augsburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Augsburg won 0-4.

RB Leipzig3 - 1Augsburga month ago Full TimeFT

RB Leipzig - Augsburg

RB Leipzig played Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. RB Leipzig won 3-1.

Augsburg3 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorfa month ago Full TimeFT

Augsburg - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Augsburg played Fortuna Dusseldorf at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Augsburg won 3-0.

Hoffenheim2 - 4Augsburga month ago Full TimeFT

Hoffenheim - Augsburg

Hoffenheim played Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 13. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Augsburg won 2-4.

Augsburg2 - 1Mainza month ago Full TimeFT

Augsburg - Mainz

Augsburg played Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Augsburg won 2-1.

Koln1 - 1Augsburg2 months ago Full TimeFT

Koln - Augsburg

Koln played Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 30. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Augsburg4 - 0Hertha Berlin2 months ago Full TimeFT

Augsburg - Hertha Berlin

Augsburg played Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Augsburg won 4-0.

Paderborn0 - 1Augsburg2 months ago Full TimeFT

Paderborn - Augsburg

Paderborn played Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Augsburg won 0-1.

Augsburg2 - 3Schalke3 months ago Full TimeFT

Augsburg - Schalke

Augsburg played Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Schalke won 2-3.

Wolfsburg0 - 0Augsburg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Wolfsburg - Augsburg

Wolfsburg played Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Augsburg2 - 2Bayern Munich3 months ago Full TimeFT

Augsburg - Bayern Munich

Augsburg played Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Austria Lustenau0 - 4Augsburg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Austria Lustenau - Augsburg

Austria Lustenau played Augsburg at the Club Friendlies of International on October 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Augsburg won 0-4.

Borussia Monchengladbach5 - 1Augsburg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Borussia Monchengladbach - Augsburg

Borussia Monchengladbach played Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Borussia Monchengladbach won 5-1.

Augsburg0 - 3Bayer Leverkusen4 months ago Full TimeFT

Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen

Augsburg played Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bayer Leverkusen won 0-3.

SC Freiburg1 - 1Augsburg4 months ago Full TimeFT

SC Freiburg - Augsburg

SC Freiburg played Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Augsburg2 - 1Eintracht Frankfurt4 months ago Full TimeFT

Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

Augsburg played Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Augsburg won 2-1.

Augsburg1 - 1Union Berlin5 months ago Full TimeFT

Augsburg - Union Berlin

Augsburg played Union Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Augsburg2 - 3Bologna6 months ago Full TimeFT

Augsburg - Bologna

Augsburg played Bologna at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bologna won 2-3.

Augsburg (also known as FC Augsburg) is a football club from Germany competing in the Bundesliga of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Augsburg in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Augsburg roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Augsburg for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Augsburg goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Augsburg livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Augsburg, who will be playing Union Berlin on Saturday in the Bundesliga of Germany. You can watch Union Berlin vs Augsburg live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
AtalantaSpal19:45

Atalanta - Spal

Atalanta are playing Spal at the Serie A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

West Bromwich AlbionStoke City20:00

West Bromwich Albion - Stoke City

West Bromwich Albion are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on January 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

St PryveMonaco19:55

St Pryve - Monaco

St Pryve are playing Monaco at the National cup of France on January 20. The match will kick off 19:55 UTC.

CosenzaCrotone20:00

Cosenza - Crotone

Cosenza are playing Crotone at the Serie B of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Valletta FC0 - 0Sliema Wanderers FC22'

Valletta FC - Sliema Wanderers FC

Valletta FC are playing Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on January 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ajax-2Dordrecht 9019:00

Ajax-2 - Dordrecht 90

Ajax-2 are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Utrecht-2Roda19:00

Utrecht-2 - Roda

Utrecht-2 are playing Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rizespor0 - 0Genclerbirligi67'

Rizespor - Genclerbirligi

Rizespor are playing Genclerbirligi at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Balikesirspor1 - 6Demirspor AdanaFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Demirspor Adana

Balikesirspor played Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Demirspor Adana won 1-6.

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah2 - 2Al Hilal RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah played Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 20. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Istra1 - 0ZarkovoFull TimeFT

Istra - Zarkovo

Istra played Zarkovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Istra won 1-0.

Sandhausen3 - 1SevillaFull TimeFT

Sandhausen - Sevilla

Sandhausen played Sevilla at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sandhausen won 3-1.

Hermannstadt4 - 1Krasnodar-2Full TimeFT

Hermannstadt - Krasnodar-2

Hermannstadt played Krasnodar-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hermannstadt won 4-1.

Wehen WiesbadenFerencvarosCanceledCanc

Wehen Wiesbaden - Ferencvaros

Wehen Wiesbaden are playing Ferencvaros at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20.

Rostov1 - 1PakhtakorFull TimeFT

Rostov - Pakhtakor

Rostov played Pakhtakor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kuala Lumpur2 - 2Hougang UnitedFull TimeFT

Kuala Lumpur - Hougang United

Kuala Lumpur played Hougang United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Academica Clinceni0 - 3Kolos KovalivkaFull TimeFT

Academica Clinceni - Kolos Kovalivka

Academica Clinceni played Kolos Kovalivka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kolos Kovalivka won 0-3.

NK Gorica1 - 1Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

NK Gorica - Slavoj Vysehrad

NK Gorica played Slavoj Vysehrad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Akhmat Groznyi1 - 3FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - FC Botosani

Akhmat Groznyi played FC Botosani at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Botosani won 1-3.

Dynamo K.2 - 1Neftci BakuFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Neftci Baku

Dynamo K. played Neftci Baku at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 2-1.

Hajduk Split3 - 1VardarFull TimeFT

Hajduk Split - Vardar

Hajduk Split played Vardar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 3-1.

Mariupol1 - 1Kyzyl-ZharFull TimeFT

Mariupol - Kyzyl-Zhar

Mariupol played Kyzyl-Zhar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sandhausen2 - 1Atletico SanluquenoFull TimeFT

Sandhausen - Atletico Sanluqueno

Sandhausen played Atletico Sanluqueno at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sandhausen won 2-1.

Zaglebie L1 - 5DinamoFull TimeFT

Zaglebie L - Dinamo

Zaglebie L played Dinamo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 1-5.

Dinamo B1 - 1OsijekFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Osijek

Dinamo B played Osijek at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lechia Gdansk3 - 0Greuther FurthFull TimeFT

Lechia Gdansk - Greuther Furth

Lechia Gdansk played Greuther Furth at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lechia Gdansk won 3-0.

Steaua3 - 3LokomotivFull TimeFT

Steaua - Lokomotiv

Steaua played Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

FerencvarosClujCanceledCanc

Ferencvaros - Cluj

Ferencvaros are playing Cluj at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20.

Vitoria ESBotafogo23:00

Vitoria ES - Botafogo

Vitoria ES are playing Botafogo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canada WHaiti W22:30

Canada W - Haiti W

Canada W are playing Haiti W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Antwerp U-21Lokeren U-2118:30

Antwerp U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Charleroi U-21Beerschot-Wilrijk U-2118:30

Charleroi U-21 - Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Genk U-21Sint-Truiden U-2118:30

Genk U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Genk U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Excelsior Virton U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Excelsior Virton U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Excelsior Virton U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oostende U-21Westerlo U-2118:30

Oostende U-21 - Westerlo U-21

Oostende U-21 are playing Westerlo U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem U-21St. Gilloise U-2118:30

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - St. Gilloise U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 are playing St. Gilloise U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21Eupen U-2119:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Eupen U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kortrijk U-21Waasland U-2119:00

Kortrijk U-21 - Waasland U-21

Kortrijk U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mechelen U-21Standard U-2119:00

Mechelen U-21 - Standard U-21

Mechelen U-21 are playing Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee U-21Gent U-2119:00

Oud-Heverlee U-21 - Gent U-21

Oud-Heverlee U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Roeselare U-21Lommel United U-2119:00

Roeselare U-21 - Lommel United U-21

Roeselare U-21 are playing Lommel United U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Burnley U-231 - 2Middlesbrough U-23Full TimeFT

Burnley U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Burnley U-23 played Middlesbrough U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Middlesbrough U-23 won 1-2.

Stoke City U-23Southampton U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Southampton U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sunderland U-23Huddersfield U-2319:00

Sunderland U-23 - Huddersfield U-23

Sunderland U-23 are playing Huddersfield U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Watford U-23Plymouth U-2319:00

Watford U-23 - Plymouth U-23

Watford U-23 are playing Plymouth U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wolves U-23Derby County U-2319:00

Wolves U-23 - Derby County U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-232 - 2QPR U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - QPR U-23

Bristol City U-23 played QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Coventry U-231 - 1Cardiff City U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Coventry U-23 played Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bolton U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Bolton U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Crewe U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Crewe U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Blackburn U-18Charlton U-1819:00

Blackburn U-18 - Charlton U-18

Blackburn U-18 are playing Charlton U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oxford United U-18Preston U-1819:45

Oxford United U-18 - Preston U-18

Oxford United U-18 are playing Preston U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Giannina0 - 1LevadiakosFull TimeFT

Giannina - Levadiakos

Giannina played Levadiakos at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Levadiakos won 0-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 1Bnei Yehuda68'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Bnei Yehuda at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bnei Yehuda is winning 0-1.

Hapoel Beer Sheva0 - 0Hapoel Haifa20'

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Beitar Jerusalem0 - 0Maccabi Netanya7'

Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Maccabi Netanya at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 20. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bnei Sakhnin0 - 0Hapoel Acre68'

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Acre

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Afula1 - 1Hapoel Ashkelon67'

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hapoel Ramat Gan0 - 0Kafr Qasim67'

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Kafr Qasim

Hapoel Ramat Gan are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hakoah Ramat Gan0 - 0Agudat Sport Ashdod69'

Hakoah Ramat Gan - Agudat Sport Ashdod

Hakoah Ramat Gan are playing Agudat Sport Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

PiacenzaTriestina19:45

Piacenza - Triestina

Piacenza are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lazio U-191 - 4Genoa U-19Full TimeFT

Lazio U-19 - Genoa U-19

Lazio U-19 played Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Genoa U-19 won 1-4.

Milan W3 - 2Roma WFull TimeFT

Milan W - Roma W

Milan W played Roma W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Milan W won 3-2.

Willem II-20 - 1Zwolle-2Full TimeFT

Willem II-2 - Zwolle-2

Willem II-2 played Zwolle-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zwolle-2 won 0-1.

RKC-24 - 1Go Ahead Eagles-2Full TimeFT

RKC-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

RKC-2 played Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. RKC-2 won 4-1.

Groningen-20 - 2VV Venlo-2Half TimeHT

Groningen-2 - VV Venlo-2

Groningen-2 are playing VV Venlo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and VV Venlo-2 is winning 0-2.

De Graafschap-22 - 0Emmen-2Half TimeHT

De Graafschap-2 - Emmen-2

De Graafschap-2 are playing Emmen-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on January 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and De Graafschap-2 is winning 2-0.

Excelsior-21 - 1Twente-2Half TimeHT

Excelsior-2 - Twente-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on January 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

FelgueirasCanelas18:45

Felgueiras - Canelas

Felgueiras are playing Canelas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-202 - 2Hearts U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hamilton U-203 - 2St. Mirren U-20Full TimeFT

Hamilton U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Hamilton U-20 played St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 3-2.

Kilmarnock U-204 - 3Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 4-3.

Motherwell U-202 - 1Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Ross County U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 2-1.

Seychelles2 - 2MauritiusFull TimeFT

Seychelles - Mauritius

Seychelles played Mauritius at the Bangabandhu Gold Cup, Group Stage of Asia on January 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

East Riffa2 - 1ManamaFull TimeFT

East Riffa - Manama

East Riffa played Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 20. The match kicked off 13:40 UTC. East Riffa won 2-1.

Al Najma Manama2 - 1BusaiteenFull TimeFT

Al Najma Manama - Busaiteen

Al Najma Manama played Busaiteen at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Najma Manama won 2-1.

Al-Riffa1 - 2Al HiddFull TimeFT

Al-Riffa - Al Hidd

Al-Riffa played Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 20. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Hidd won 1-2.

Minerva Punjab3 - 1GokulamFull TimeFT

Minerva Punjab - Gokulam

Minerva Punjab played Gokulam at the I League of India on January 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Minerva Punjab won 3-1.

Baderan Tehran1 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Navad Urmia1 - 1Aluminium ArakFull TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Aluminium Arak

Navad Urmia played Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oxin Alborz0 - 0Sorkhpooshan PakdashtFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Oxin Alborz played Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kazma0 - 2Al KuwaitFull TimeFT

Kazma - Al Kuwait

Kazma played Al Kuwait at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Kuwait won 0-2.

JS Kabylie1 - 0MC OranFull TimeFT

JS Kabylie - MC Oran

JS Kabylie played MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. JS Kabylie won 1-0.

ASO Chlef0 - 0USM AlgerFull TimeFT

ASO Chlef - USM Alger

ASO Chlef played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Police BFSalitasPostponedPst

Police BF - Salitas

Police BF are playing Salitas at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 20.

ASFA-YennengaASFBPostponedPst

ASFA-Yennenga - ASFB

ASFA-Yennenga are playing ASFB at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 20.

Aswan FC1 - 3Wadi DeglaFull TimeFT

Aswan FC - Wadi Degla

Aswan FC played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on January 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Wadi Degla won 1-3.

Talaea El Geish0 - 3El Ittihad Al SakandaryFull TimeFT

Talaea El Geish - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Talaea El Geish played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on January 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. El Ittihad Al Sakandary won 0-3.

Bechem United1 - 0Eleven WondersFull TimeFT

Bechem United - Eleven Wonders

Bechem United played Eleven Wonders at the Premier League of Ghana on January 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bechem United won 1-0.

OCS Safi0 - 0WAC Casablanca25'

OCS Safi - WAC Casablanca

OCS Safi are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Jigawa Golden Stars1 - 1Rivers UnitedFull TimeFT

Jigawa Golden Stars - Rivers United

Jigawa Golden Stars played Rivers United at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nasarawa1 - 2Warri WolvesFull TimeFT

Nasarawa - Warri Wolves

Nasarawa played Warri Wolves at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Warri Wolves won 1-2.

Harbour ViewMount Pleasant Academy01:00

Harbour View - Mount Pleasant Academy

Harbour View are playing Mount Pleasant Academy at the Premier League of Jamaica on January 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

America WSantos Laguna W21:45

America W - Santos Laguna W

America W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 20. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Morelia WNecaxa W22:00

Morelia W - Necaxa W

Morelia W are playing Necaxa W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Guadalajara WLeon W01:00

Guadalajara W - Leon W

Guadalajara W are playing Leon W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Pachuca WAtletico San Luis W01:00

Pachuca W - Atletico San Luis W

Pachuca W are playing Atletico San Luis W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tigres WToluca W02:00

Tigres W - Toluca W

Tigres W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Tijuana WPuebla W03:00

Tijuana W - Puebla W

Tijuana W are playing Puebla W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 21. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

PaysanduItupiranga23:00

Paysandu - Itupiranga

Paysandu are playing Itupiranga at the Paraense of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Al-Shorta0 - 1Al Shabab RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al-Shorta - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al-Shorta played Al Shabab Riyadh at the Arab Club Championship of World on January 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Shabab Riyadh won 0-1.