Upcoming Fixtures
LudwigsfeldeAskania BernburgSaturday 13:00

Ludwigsfelde - Askania Bernburg

Ludwigsfelde are playing Askania Bernburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Germania Halberstadt2 - 3Askania Bernburg16 days ago Full TimeFT

Germania Halberstadt - Askania Bernburg

Germania Halberstadt played Askania Bernburg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Askania Bernburg won 2-3.

Askania Bernburg1 - 2Carl Zeiss Jena-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Askania Bernburg - Carl Zeiss Jena-2

Askania Bernburg played Carl Zeiss Jena-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Carl Zeiss Jena-2 won 1-2.

Askania Bernburg2 - 1Wacker Nordhausen-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Askania Bernburg - Wacker Nordhausen-2

Askania Bernburg played Wacker Nordhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Askania Bernburg won 2-1.

Einheit Rudolstadt0 - 2Askania Bernburg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Einheit Rudolstadt - Askania Bernburg

Einheit Rudolstadt played Askania Bernburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Askania Bernburg won 0-2.

Askania Bernburg1 - 3BW Zorbau3 months ago Full TimeFT

Askania Bernburg - BW Zorbau

Askania Bernburg played BW Zorbau at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. BW Zorbau won 1-3.

Wismut Gera2 - 2Askania Bernburg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Wismut Gera - Askania Bernburg

Wismut Gera played Askania Bernburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Askania Bernburg0 - 3Eilenburg4 months ago Full TimeFT

Askania Bernburg - Eilenburg

Askania Bernburg played Eilenburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eilenburg won 0-3.

Internacional Leipzig2 - 0Askania Bernburg4 months ago Full TimeFT

Internacional Leipzig - Askania Bernburg

Internacional Leipzig played Askania Bernburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Internacional Leipzig won 2-0.

Askania Bernburg0 - 1Luckenwalde4 months ago Full TimeFT

Askania Bernburg - Luckenwalde

Askania Bernburg played Luckenwalde at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Luckenwalde won 0-1.

Askania Bernburg2 - 1Hohenstein-Ernstthal4 months ago Full TimeFT

Askania Bernburg - Hohenstein-Ernstthal

Askania Bernburg played Hohenstein-Ernstthal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Askania Bernburg won 2-1.

Askania Bernburg1 - 3Krieschow5 months ago Full TimeFT

Askania Bernburg - Krieschow

Askania Bernburg played Krieschow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Krieschow won 1-3.

Union Sandersdorf1 - 2Askania Bernburg5 months ago Full TimeFT

Union Sandersdorf - Askania Bernburg

Union Sandersdorf played Askania Bernburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Askania Bernburg won 1-2.

Askania Bernburg1 - 3Chemie Leipzig5 months ago Full TimeFT

Askania Bernburg - Chemie Leipzig

Askania Bernburg played Chemie Leipzig at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chemie Leipzig won 1-3.

VfL Halle1 - 0Askania Bernburg6 months ago Full TimeFT

VfL Halle - Askania Bernburg

VfL Halle played Askania Bernburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. VfL Halle won 1-0.

Askania Bernburg2 - 2Plauen6 months ago Full TimeFT

Askania Bernburg - Plauen

Askania Bernburg played Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on August 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Askania Bernburg2 - 1Ludwigsfelde6 months ago Full TimeFT

Askania Bernburg - Ludwigsfelde

Askania Bernburg played Ludwigsfelde at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on August 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Askania Bernburg won 2-1.

Carl Zeiss Jena-23 - 0Askania Bernburg6 months ago Full TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 - Askania Bernburg

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 played Askania Bernburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on August 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Carl Zeiss Jena-2 won 3-0.

Magdeburg6 - 0Askania Bernburg7 months ago Full TimeFT

Magdeburg - Askania Bernburg

Magdeburg played Askania Bernburg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Magdeburg won 6-0.

Bischofswerdaer FV2 - 0Askania Bernburg9 months ago Full TimeFT

Bischofswerdaer FV - Askania Bernburg

Bischofswerdaer FV played Askania Bernburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on May 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bischofswerdaer FV won 2-0.

Carl Zeiss Jena-23 - 2Askania Bernburg9 months ago Full TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 - Askania Bernburg

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 played Askania Bernburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Carl Zeiss Jena-2 won 3-2.

Askania Bernburg is a football club from Germany competing in the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Askania Bernburg in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Askania Bernburg roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Askania Bernburg for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Askania Bernburg goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Askania Bernburg livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Askania Bernburg, who will be playing Ludwigsfelde on Saturday in the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany. You can watch Ludwigsfelde vs Askania Bernburg live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
HuescaAthletic Bilbao20:00

Huesca - Athletic Bilbao

Huesca are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NurnbergBorussia Dortmund19:30

Nurnberg - Borussia Dortmund

Nurnberg are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RomaBologna19:30

Roma - Bologna

Roma are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ChelseaManchester United19:30

Chelsea - Manchester United

Chelsea are playing Manchester United at the FA Cup of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AvesBenfica20:15

Aves - Benfica

Aves are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 18. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSparta Praha17:00

Dukla Praha - Sparta Praha

Dukla Praha are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MidtjyllandAaB Aalborg18:00

Midtjylland - AaB Aalborg

Midtjylland are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MetzBeziers19:45

Metz - Beziers

Metz are playing Beziers at the Ligue 2 of France on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

1860 MunchenAalen18:00

1860 Munchen - Aalen

1860 Munchen are playing Aalen at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ApollonPAOK17:00

Apollon - PAOK

Apollon are playing PAOK at the Super League of Greece on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OFILamia17:30

OFI - Lamia

OFI are playing Lamia at the Super League of Greece on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CrotonePescara20:00

Crotone - Pescara

Crotone are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wisla KrakowSlask17:00

Wisla Krakow - Slask

Wisla Krakow are playing Slask at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Concordia ChiajnaSteaua18:00

Concordia Chiajna - Steaua

Concordia Chiajna are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntalyasporIstanbul Basaksehir17:00

Antalyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Antalyaspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Eskisehirspor1 - 1Denizlispor42'

Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor

Eskisehirspor are playing Denizlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Argentinos JuniorsEstudiantes de La Plata22:00

Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes de La Plata

Argentinos Juniors are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

RacingGodoy Cruz00:10

Racing - Godoy Cruz

Racing are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Generali DiazDeportivo Capiata21:45

Generali Diaz - Deportivo Capiata

Generali Diaz are playing Deportivo Capiata at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 18. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionSol de America23:45

Nacional Asuncion - Sol de America

Nacional Asuncion are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 18. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Molinos El PirataReal Garcilaso20:30

Molinos El Pirata - Real Garcilaso

Molinos El Pirata are playing Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza UniversidadAcademia Cantolao01:00

Alianza Universidad - Academia Cantolao

Alianza Universidad are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

OB OdenseFredericiaCanceledCanc

OB Odense - Fredericia

OB Odense are playing Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

OleksandriaAlashkertPostponedPst

Oleksandria - Alashkert

Oleksandria are playing Alashkert at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

RostovViking FKCanceledCanc

Rostov - Viking FK

Rostov are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

Sibir8 - 2ShirakFull TimeFT

Sibir - Shirak

Sibir played Shirak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sibir won 8-2.

Viking FK2 - 0SandefjordFull TimeFT

Viking FK - Sandefjord

Viking FK played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viking FK won 2-0.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 2TomFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Tom

Dinamo Minsk played Tom at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tom won 1-2.

KuPSNest-SotraCanceledCanc

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS are playing Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

Akhmat Groznyi5 - 0PetrocubFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Petrocub

Akhmat Groznyi played Petrocub at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Akhmat Groznyi won 5-0.

Arsenal T2 - 3KairatFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Kairat

Arsenal T played Kairat at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kairat won 2-3.

Rostov1 - 0Ventspils56'

Rostov - Ventspils

Rostov are playing Ventspils at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Rostov is winning 1-0.

Antwerp U-21Anderlecht U-2118:30

Antwerp U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Standard U-21Gent U-2118:30

Standard U-21 - Gent U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21Lokeren U-2119:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charleroi U-21Kortrijk U-2118:30

Charleroi U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Eupen U-21Waasland U-2118:30

Eupen U-21 - Waasland U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Sint-Truiden U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oostende U-21Zulte-Waregem U-2118:30

Oostende U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Oostende U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bohemians 1905 U-211 - 5Hradec Kralove U-21Full TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Bohemians 1905 U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove U-21 won 1-5.

Liberec U-215 - 1Dukla Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Liberec U-21 - Dukla Praha U-21

Liberec U-21 played Dukla Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liberec U-21 won 5-1.

Pribram U-211 - 2Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT

Pribram U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Pribram U-21 played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-21 won 1-2.

Budejovice U-211 - 0Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Budejovice U-21 won 1-0.

Plzen U-211 - 2Boleslav U-21Full TimeFT

Plzen U-21 - Boleslav U-21

Plzen U-21 played Boleslav U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Boleslav U-21 won 1-2.

Ostrava U-211 - 1Trinec U-21Full TimeFT

Ostrava U-21 - Trinec U-21

Ostrava U-21 played Trinec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Horsens-22 - 0FC Nordsjaelland-2Full TimeFT

Horsens-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

Horsens-2 played FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 2-0.

Vendsyssel-24 - 2Hobro-2Full TimeFT

Vendsyssel-2 - Hobro-2

Vendsyssel-2 played Hobro-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vendsyssel-2 won 4-2.

Vejle-23 - 2Sonderjylland-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Sonderjylland-2

Vejle-2 played Sonderjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vejle-2 won 3-2.

Viborg-20 - 1Randers-2Full TimeFT

Viborg-2 - Randers-2

Viborg-2 played Randers-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Randers-2 won 0-1.

Everton U-23Blackburn U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Ham U-23Liverpool U-2319:00

West Ham U-23 - Liverpool U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aston Villa U-23Middlesbrough U-2319:00

Aston Villa U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Aston Villa U-23 are playing Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23Manchester Utd U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Brom U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

West Brom U-23 - Sunderland U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Coventry U-231 - 0Ipswich Town U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Coventry U-23 played Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coventry U-23 won 1-0.

Leeds U-232 - 0Bolton U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Bolton U-23

Leeds U-23 played Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 2-0.

QPR U-231 - 4Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Bristol City U-23

QPR U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 1-4.

Millwall U-230 - 1Cardiff City U-23Full TimeFT

Millwall U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Millwall U-23 played Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 0-1.

Colchester U-23Crystal Palace U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChemnitzerErfurt18:00

Chemnitzer - Erfurt

Chemnitzer are playing Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor AkureyriMagni19:00

Thor Akureyri - Magni

Thor Akureyri are playing Magni at the League cup of Iceland on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaHapoel Ashkelon17:00

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Nazareth Illit17:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RietiTrapani19:45

Rieti - Trapani

Rieti are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PSV-2Twente19:00

PSV-2 - Twente

PSV-2 are playing Twente at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Emmen-26 - 0Fortuna-2Full TimeFT

Emmen-2 - Fortuna-2

Emmen-2 played Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Emmen-2 won 6-0.

Willem II-21 - 3Feyenoord-2Full TimeFT

Willem II-2 - Feyenoord-2

Willem II-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 1-3.

RKC-2NEC-217:30

RKC-2 - NEC-2

RKC-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2ADO Den Haag-217:30

Zwolle-2 - ADO Den Haag-2

Zwolle-2 are playing ADO Den Haag-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2Go Ahead Eagles-217:30

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

De Graafschap-2Eindhoven-217:30

De Graafschap-2 - Eindhoven-2

De Graafschap-2 are playing Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Helmond Sport-2Excelsior-217:30

Helmond Sport-2 - Excelsior-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NAC-2Achilles-217:30

NAC-2 - Achilles-2

NAC-2 are playing Achilles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Glentoran FCGlenavon19:45

Glentoran FC - Glenavon

Glentoran FC are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ural0 - 5Levadia TFull TimeFT

Ural - Levadia T

Ural played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Levadia T won 0-5.

FK Krasnodar-20 - 1FakelFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - Fakel

FK Krasnodar-2 played Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Fakel won 0-1.

Khimki0 - 1Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Khimki - Spartak-2

Khimki played Spartak-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spartak-2 won 0-1.

Tambov0 - 0Avangard24'

Tambov - Avangard

Tambov are playing Avangard at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Aberdeen U-205 - 2Hearts U-20Full TimeFT

Aberdeen U-20 - Hearts U-20

Aberdeen U-20 played Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aberdeen U-20 won 5-2.

Dunfermline U-201 - 1Rangers U-20Full TimeFT

Dunfermline U-20 - Rangers U-20

Dunfermline U-20 played Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Falkirk U-203 - 2St. Mirren U-20Full TimeFT

Falkirk U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Falkirk U-20 played St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Falkirk U-20 won 3-2.

Hibernian U-208 - 1Dundee U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Dundee U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 8-1.

Kilmarnock U-20Celtic U-20PostponedPst

Kilmarnock U-20 - Celtic U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 are playing Celtic U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18.

Partick Th. U-201 - 1Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Motherwell U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Queen of the South U-202 - 2Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Queen of the South U-20 - Ross County U-20

Queen of the South U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

EskilsminneDalkurd18:00

Eskilsminne - Dalkurd

Eskilsminne are playing Dalkurd at the National cup of Sweden on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HammarbyVarberg18:00

Hammarby - Varberg

Hammarby are playing Varberg at the National cup of Sweden on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Antalyaspor U-212 - 2Istanbul Basaksehir U-21Full TimeFT

Antalyaspor U-21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U-21

Antalyaspor U-21 played Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eskisehirspor U-210 - 0Denizlispor U-21Full TimeFT

Eskisehirspor U-21 - Denizlispor U-21

Eskisehirspor U-21 played Denizlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Goa3 - 0Kerala BlastersFull TimeFT

Goa - Kerala Blasters

Goa played Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Goa won 3-0.

Persepolis1 - 1Padideh Mashhad3-1 On PenaltiesPen 3-1

Persepolis - Padideh Mashhad

Persepolis played Padideh Mashhad at the National cup of Iran on February 18. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Persepolis won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Misr El-MaqashaWadi Degla17:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Wadi Degla

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HUSA AgadirFAR Rabat18:00

HUSA Agadir - FAR Rabat

HUSA Agadir are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Black Leopards Venda0 - 1Bidvest Wits42'

Black Leopards Venda - Bidvest Wits

Black Leopards Venda are playing Bidvest Wits at the National cup of South Africa on February 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bidvest Wits is winning 0-1.

Deportivo EspanolDeportivo Riestra20:00

Deportivo Espanol - Deportivo Riestra

Deportivo Espanol are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SacachispasSan Miguel20:00

Sacachispas - San Miguel

Sacachispas are playing San Miguel at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OesteSao Bento20:30

Oeste - Sao Bento

Oeste are playing Sao Bento at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

SantosGuarani23:00

Santos - Guarani

Santos are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

GoytacazMacae22:30

Goytacaz - Macae

Goytacaz are playing Macae at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

PelotasAimore23:00

Pelotas - Aimore

Pelotas are playing Aimore at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

URTTupynambas22:00

URT - Tupynambas

URT are playing Tupynambas at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisOperario MT23:30

Uniao Rondonopolis - Operario MT

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Operario LTDaSinop00:10

Operario LTDa - Sinop

Operario LTDa are playing Sinop at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Monagas SCZamora FC21:00

Monagas SC - Zamora FC

Monagas SC are playing Zamora FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.