Alhaurin logo
Spain

Alhaurin Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Alhaurin1 - 1Maracenaa month ago Full TimeFT

Alhaurin - Maracena

Alhaurin played Maracena at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on March 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Antequera3 - 0Alhaurina month ago Full TimeFT

Antequera - Alhaurin

Antequera played Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Antequera won 3-0.

Alhaurin1 - 3Ciudad de Torredonjimenoa month ago Full TimeFT

Alhaurin - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

Alhaurin played Ciudad de Torredonjimeno at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Ciudad de Torredonjimeno won 1-3.

El Ejido2 - 1Alhaurin2 months ago Full TimeFT

El Ejido - Alhaurin

El Ejido played Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. El Ejido won 2-1.

Alhaurin1 - 0Polideportivo Almeria2 months ago Full TimeFT

Alhaurin - Polideportivo Almeria

Alhaurin played Polideportivo Almeria at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 9. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Alhaurin won 1-0.

Atletico Porcuna4 - 2Alhaurin2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Porcuna - Alhaurin

Atletico Porcuna played Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atletico Porcuna won 4-2.

Alhaurin2 - 3Linares Deportivo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Alhaurin - Linares Deportivo

Alhaurin played Linares Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Linares Deportivo won 2-3.

Alhaurin1 - 1Mancha Real3 months ago Full TimeFT

Alhaurin - Mancha Real

Alhaurin played Mancha Real at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Malaga-23 - 2Alhaurin3 months ago Full TimeFT

Malaga-2 - Alhaurin

Malaga-2 played Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Malaga-2 won 3-2.

Huetor Tajar3 - 0Alhaurin3 months ago Full TimeFT

Huetor Tajar - Alhaurin

Huetor Tajar played Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Huetor Tajar won 3-0.

Alhaurin1 - 2Velez CF4 months ago Full TimeFT

Alhaurin - Velez CF

Alhaurin played Velez CF at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Velez CF won 1-2.

Alhaurin0 - 1El Palo4 months ago Full TimeFT

Alhaurin - El Palo

Alhaurin played El Palo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. El Palo won 0-1.

Alhaurin1 - 3Almeria-25 months ago Full TimeFT

Alhaurin - Almeria-2

Alhaurin played Almeria-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Almeria-2 won 1-3.

Motril3 - 2Alhaurin5 months ago Full TimeFT

Motril - Alhaurin

Motril played Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Motril won 3-2.

Alhaurin1 - 2Melilla CD5 months ago Full TimeFT

Alhaurin - Melilla CD

Alhaurin played Melilla CD at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Melilla CD won 1-2.

Real Jaen6 - 1Alhaurin5 months ago Full TimeFT

Real Jaen - Alhaurin

Real Jaen played Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Real Jaen won 6-1.

Maracena5 - 0Alhaurin6 months ago Full TimeFT

Maracena - Alhaurin

Maracena played Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Maracena won 5-0.

Alhaurin1 - 2Antequera6 months ago Full TimeFT

Alhaurin - Antequera

Alhaurin played Antequera at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Antequera won 1-2.

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno4 - 0Alhaurin6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - Alhaurin

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno played Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ciudad de Torredonjimeno won 4-0.

Polideportivo Almeria3 - 4Alhaurin7 months ago Full TimeFT

Polideportivo Almeria - Alhaurin

Polideportivo Almeria played Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on September 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Alhaurin won 3-4.

Alhaurin is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Alhaurin in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Alhaurin roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Alhaurin for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Alhaurin goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Alhaurin livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Alhaurin.

Matchday Live
BangaKauno ZalgirisPostponedPst

Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

Banga are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

PanevezysRiteriaiPostponedPst

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

SuduvaZalgirisPostponedPst

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

Jeonbuk MotorsSydney FCPostponedPst

Jeonbuk Motors - Sydney FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Shanghai ShenhuaF.C.TokyoPostponedPst

Shanghai Shenhua - F.C.Tokyo

Shanghai Shenhua are playing F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

UlsanPerth GloryPostponedPst

Ulsan - Perth Glory

Ulsan are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al-ShortaAl Ahli JeddahPostponedPst

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al SharjahAl DuhailPostponedPst

Al Sharjah - Al Duhail

Al Sharjah are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

EsteghlalAl Wahda FC Abu DhabiPostponedPst

Esteghlal - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Esteghlal are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al TaawonPersepolisPostponedPst

Al Taawon - Persepolis

Al Taawon are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

TigreBolivarPostponedPst

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on April 7.

AfrikanskSodertalje FF16:30

Afrikansk - Sodertalje FF

Afrikansk are playing Sodertalje FF at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vasalund U-21Kungsangen16:45

Vasalund U-21 - Kungsangen

Vasalund U-21 are playing Kungsangen at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

ChesterGatesheadPostponedPst

Chester - Gateshead

Chester are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on April 7.

KetteringBrackleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on April 7.

Merthyr TDorchester TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Dorchester Town

Merthyr T are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Poole TownHendonPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Taunton TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Salisbury

Taunton Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Biggleswade TownBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Banbury United

Biggleswade Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Kings LangleyCoalville TownPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Coalville Town

Kings Langley are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Needham MarketTamworthPostponedPst

Needham Market - Tamworth

Needham Market are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Royston TownRushden-DiamondsPostponedPst

Royston Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Royston Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

St Ives TownAlvechurchPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Alvechurch

St Ives Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

RKC-2NAC-2PostponedPst

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

Roda-2NEC-2PostponedPst

Roda-2 - NEC-2

Roda-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

AkronZenit IzhevskPostponedPst

Akron - Zenit Izhevsk

Akron are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

ChelyabinskNostaPostponedPst

Chelyabinsk - Nosta

Chelyabinsk are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

KAMAZLada SOKPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Lada SOK

KAMAZ are playing Lada SOK at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

LadaUfa-2PostponedPst

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

TyumenZvezda PermPostponedPst

Tyumen - Zvezda Perm

Tyumen are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

Volga UlyanovskUral-2PostponedPst

Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural-2

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

PorthmadogLlanrhaeadrPostponedPst

Porthmadog - Llanrhaeadr

Porthmadog are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

LlanrhaeadrBangor CityPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

Llanrhaeadr are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Buckley TownGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Al ShoalahAl JeelPostponedPst

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al BatenHottainPostponedPst

Al Baten - Hottain

Al Baten are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al Taee HailAl-KhaleejPostponedPst

Al Taee Hail - Al-Khaleej

Al Taee Hail are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

OhodAl BukiryahPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Bukiryah

Ohod are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.