Upcoming Fixtures
AlgeriaZambiaTomorrow 19:00

Algeria - Zambia

Algeria are playing Zambia at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BotswanaAlgeriaMonday 19:00

Botswana - Algeria

Botswana are playing Algeria at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Morocco3 - 0Algeria25 days ago Full TimeFT

Morocco - Algeria

Morocco played Algeria at the Preliminary round of Africa Nations Cup on October 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Morocco won 3-0.

Algeria3 - 0Colombiaa month ago Full TimeFT

Algeria - Colombia

Algeria played Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Algeria won 3-0.

Algeria1 - 1DR Congoa month ago Full TimeFT

Algeria - DR Congo

Algeria played DR Congo at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Algeria1 - 0Benin2 months ago Full TimeFT

Algeria - Benin

Algeria played Benin at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on September 9. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Algeria won 1-0.

Senegal0 - 1Algeria4 months ago Full TimeFT

Senegal - Algeria

Senegal played Algeria at the Final of Africa Nations Cup on July 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Algeria won 0-1.

Algeria2 - 1Nigeria4 months ago Full TimeFT

Algeria - Nigeria

Algeria played Nigeria at the Semifinal of Africa Nations Cup on July 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Algeria won 2-1.

Cote d’Ivoire1 - 1Algeria4 months ago 3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Cote d’Ivoire - Algeria

Cote d’Ivoire played Algeria at the Quarterfinal of Africa Nations Cup on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Algeria won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Algeria3 - 0Guinea4 months ago Full TimeFT

Algeria - Guinea

Algeria played Guinea at the 1/8 final of Africa Nations Cup on July 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Algeria won 3-0.

Tanzania0 - 3Algeria4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tanzania - Algeria

Tanzania played Algeria at the Group C of Africa Nations Cup on July 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Algeria won 0-3.

Senegal0 - 1Algeria5 months ago Full TimeFT

Senegal - Algeria

Senegal played Algeria at the Group C of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Algeria won 0-1.

Algeria2 - 0Kenya5 months ago Full TimeFT

Algeria - Kenya

Algeria played Kenya at the Group C of Africa Nations Cup on June 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Algeria won 2-0.

Algeria3 - 2Mali5 months ago Full TimeFT

Algeria - Mali

Algeria played Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Algeria won 3-2.

Algeria1 - 1Burundi5 months ago Full TimeFT

Algeria - Burundi

Algeria played Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Algeria1 - 0Tunisia8 months ago Full TimeFT

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria played Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Algeria won 1-0.

Algeria1 - 1Gambia8 months ago Full TimeFT

Algeria - Gambia

Algeria played Gambia at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Qatar0 - 1Algeriaa year ago Full TimeFT

Qatar - Algeria

Qatar played Algeria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on December 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Algeria won 0-1.

Benin1 - 0Algeriaa year ago Full TimeFT

Benin - Algeria

Benin played Algeria at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Benin won 1-0.

Gambia1 - 1Algeriaa year ago Full TimeFT

Gambia - Algeria

Gambia played Algeria at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on September 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portugal3 - 0Algeriaa year ago Full TimeFT

Portugal - Algeria

Portugal played Algeria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 7. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Portugal won 3-0.

Saudi Arabia2 - 0Algeria2 years ago Full TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Algeria

Saudi Arabia played Algeria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on May 9. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 2-0.

Algeria national football team represents Algeria competing in the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup. ScoreBat covers all matches of Algeria national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Algeria roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Algeria national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Algeria goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Algeria livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Algeria, who will be playing Zambia on Tomorrow in the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup. You can watch Algeria vs Zambia live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC. After that, Algeria national football team will play Botswana on Monday.

Matchday Live
Andorra CFAndratx18:00

Andorra CF - Andratx

Andorra CF are playing Andratx at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Becerril CamposUrraca18:00

Becerril Campos - Urraca

Becerril Campos are playing Urraca at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TolosaPontellas18:00

Tolosa - Pontellas

Tolosa are playing Pontellas at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ComillasBarquereno19:00

Comillas - Barquereno

Comillas are playing Barquereno at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FragaPena Azagresa19:30

Fraga - Pena Azagresa

Fraga are playing Pena Azagresa at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Melilla CDLobon19:30

Melilla CD - Lobon

Melilla CD are playing Lobon at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AntonianoAtletico Porcuna20:00

Antoniano - Atletico Porcuna

Antoniano are playing Atletico Porcuna at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

El AlamoPedroneras20:00

El Alamo - Pedroneras

El Alamo are playing Pedroneras at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

IntercityGran Tarajal20:00

Intercity - Gran Tarajal

Intercity are playing Gran Tarajal at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ramon y CajalEl Palmar20:00

Ramon y Cajal - El Palmar

Ramon y Cajal are playing El Palmar at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ExeterWest Ham U-2119:00

Exeter - West Ham U-21

Exeter are playing West Ham U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ShrewsburyMacclesfield Town19:30

Shrewsbury - Macclesfield Town

Shrewsbury are playing Macclesfield Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Bristol RoversSwindon Town19:45

Bristol Rovers - Swindon Town

Bristol Rovers are playing Swindon Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Fleetwood TownOldham Athletic19:45

Fleetwood Town - Oldham Athletic

Fleetwood Town are playing Oldham Athletic at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Southend UnitedWimbledon19:45

Southend United - Wimbledon

Southend United are playing Wimbledon at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spartak-21 - 3ArmavirFull TimeFT

Spartak-2 - Armavir

Spartak-2 played Armavir at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Armavir won 1-3.

Neftekhimik1 - 1AvangardFull TimeFT

Neftekhimik - Avangard

Neftekhimik played Avangard at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FK Krasnodar-21 - 0YeniseyHalf TimeHT

FK Krasnodar-2 - Yenisey

FK Krasnodar-2 are playing Yenisey at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and FK Krasnodar-2 is winning 1-0.

FC ChaykaMordovia15:30

FC Chayka - Mordovia

FC Chayka are playing Mordovia at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FakelSKA Khabarovsk15:30

Fakel - SKA Khabarovsk

Fakel are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KhimkiRotor15:30

Khimki - Rotor

Khimki are playing Rotor at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ShinnikLuch-Energia15:30

Shinnik - Luch-Energia

Shinnik are playing Luch-Energia at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TekstilshikTom15:30

Tekstilshik - Tom

Tekstilshik are playing Tom at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ChertanovoBaltica16:00

Chertanovo - Baltica

Chertanovo are playing Baltica at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TorpedoNizhnyi Novgorod16:30

Torpedo - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Torpedo are playing Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Central-AfricaBurundi13:00

Central-Africa - Burundi

Central-Africa are playing Burundi at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MalawiSouth Sudan13:00

Malawi - South Sudan

Malawi are playing South Sudan at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CameroonCape Verde16:00

Cameroon - Cape Verde

Cameroon are playing Cape Verde at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Guinea BissauEswatini16:00

Guinea Bissau - Eswatini

Guinea Bissau are playing Eswatini at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NamibiaChad16:00

Namibia - Chad

Namibia are playing Chad at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NigeriaBenin16:00

Nigeria - Benin

Nigeria are playing Benin at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sierra LeoneLesotho16:00

Sierra Leone - Lesotho

Sierra Leone are playing Lesotho at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AngolaGambia19:00

Angola - Gambia

Angola are playing Gambia at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Burkina FasoUganda19:00

Burkina Faso - Uganda

Burkina Faso are playing Uganda at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SenegalCongo19:00

Senegal - Congo

Senegal are playing Congo at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SudanSao Tome19:00

Sudan - Sao Tome

Sudan are playing Sao Tome at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoVasco00:30

Flamengo - Vasco

Flamengo are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Vila NovaGuarani22:15

Vila Nova - Guarani

Vila Nova are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on November 13. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Botafogo SPSport Recife00:30

Botafogo SP - Sport Recife

Botafogo SP are playing Sport Recife at the Serie B of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem3 - 2Cercle BruggeFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - Cercle Brugge

Zulte-Waregem played Cercle Brugge at the Club Friendlies of International on November 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zulte-Waregem won 3-2.

Almere City FC0 - 1GroningenHalf TimeHT

Almere City FC - Groningen

Almere City FC are playing Groningen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Groningen is winning 0-1.

Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 0Onisillos15'

Olympiakos Nicosia - Onisillos

Olympiakos Nicosia are playing Onisillos at the Club Friendlies of International on November 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Doxa DramasPAOK15:00

Doxa Dramas - PAOK

Doxa Dramas are playing PAOK at the Club Friendlies of International on November 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Union BerlinHolstein Kiel16:30

Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel

Union Berlin are playing Holstein Kiel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC CartagenaBarcelona18:00

FC Cartagena - Barcelona

FC Cartagena are playing Barcelona at the Club Friendlies of International on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Nicaragua U-20 WPanama U-20 W17:00

Nicaragua U-20 W - Panama U-20 W

Nicaragua U-20 W are playing Panama U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Costa Rica U-20 WEl Salvador U-20 W19:00

Costa Rica U-20 W - El Salvador U-20 W

Costa Rica U-20 W are playing El Salvador U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guatemala U-20 WCuba U-20 W21:00

Guatemala U-20 W - Cuba U-20 W

Guatemala U-20 W are playing Cuba U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 13. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Blackfield-LangleyKingstonian19:45

Blackfield-Langley - Kingstonian

Blackfield-Langley are playing Kingstonian at the FA Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hayes and YeadingSoham Town Rangers19:45

Hayes and Yeading - Soham Town Rangers

Hayes and Yeading are playing Soham Town Rangers at the FA Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maldon and TiptreeFolkestone Invicta19:45

Maldon and Tiptree - Folkestone Invicta

Maldon and Tiptree are playing Folkestone Invicta at the FA Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KingstonianCheshuntPostponedPst

Kingstonian - Cheshunt

Kingstonian are playing Cheshunt at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 13.

Derby County U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Derby County U-23 - Leeds U-23

Derby County U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NottingenVillingen18:00

Nottingen - Villingen

Nottingen are playing Villingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Debrecen U-190 - 1Ferencvaros U-1945 +1'

Debrecen U-19 - Ferencvaros U-19

Debrecen U-19 are playing Ferencvaros U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ferencvaros U-19 is winning 0-1.

TriestinaVirtus Verona16:00

Triestina - Virtus Verona

Triestina are playing Virtus Verona at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SavoiaCitta di Fasano13:30

Savoia - Citta di Fasano

Savoia are playing Citta di Fasano at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AcirealeFoggia14:00

Acireale - Foggia

Acireale are playing Foggia at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Folgore CarateseSeregno14:00

Folgore Caratese - Seregno

Folgore Caratese are playing Seregno at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

InverunoSanremese14:00

Inveruno - Sanremese

Inveruno are playing Sanremese at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

San Donato TavarnelleSeravezza14:00

San Donato Tavarnelle - Seravezza

San Donato Tavarnelle are playing Seravezza at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TolentinoMezzolara14:00

Tolentino - Mezzolara

Tolentino are playing Mezzolara at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Union FeltreCampodarsego14:00

Union Feltre - Campodarsego

Union Feltre are playing Campodarsego at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sassari TorresPineto19:30

Sassari Torres - Pineto

Sassari Torres are playing Pineto at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FS Metta LUSuper Nova16:30

FS Metta LU - Super Nova

FS Metta LU are playing Super Nova at the Virsliga, Relegation Playoff of Latvia on November 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AsaneNotodden17:00

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ideal2 - 1AnadiaHalf TimeHT

Ideal - Anadia

Ideal are playing Anadia at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Ideal is winning 2-1.

Csikszereda1 - 0Scolar ResitaHalf TimeHT

Csikszereda - Scolar Resita

Csikszereda are playing Scolar Resita at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Csikszereda is winning 1-0.

Dunarea Calarasi0 - 0ArgesHalf TimeHT

Dunarea Calarasi - Arges

Dunarea Calarasi are playing Arges at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Metaloglobus1 - 0Farul ConstantaHalf TimeHT

Metaloglobus - Farul Constanta

Metaloglobus are playing Farul Constanta at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Metaloglobus is winning 1-0.

Ripensia Timisoara1 - 1ASU Poli TimisoaraHalf TimeHT

Ripensia Timisoara - ASU Poli Timisoara

Ripensia Timisoara are playing ASU Poli Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Sportul Snagov2 - 0Turris-OltulHalf TimeHT

Sportul Snagov - Turris-Oltul

Sportul Snagov are playing Turris-Oltul at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Sportul Snagov is winning 2-0.

UTA Arad0 - 0Gloria BuzauHalf TimeHT

UTA Arad - Gloria Buzau

UTA Arad are playing Gloria Buzau at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Universitatea ClujConcordia Chiajna15:30

Universitatea Cluj - Concordia Chiajna

Universitatea Cluj are playing Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MioveniRapid B17:30

Mioveni - Rapid B

Mioveni are playing Rapid B at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Buducnost Dobanovci1 - 1Semendrija 192422'

Buducnost Dobanovci - Semendrija 1924

Buducnost Dobanovci are playing Semendrija 1924 at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Radnicki Kragujevac0 - 0Backa Palanka20'

Radnicki Kragujevac - Backa Palanka

Radnicki Kragujevac are playing Backa Palanka at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sindelic0 - 0Kabel Novi Sad19'

Sindelic - Kabel Novi Sad

Sindelic are playing Kabel Novi Sad at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zarkovo0 - 1Zemun22'

Zarkovo - Zemun

Zarkovo are playing Zemun at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Zemun is winning 0-1.

Zlatibor Cajetina0 - 0Radnicki Pirot21'

Zlatibor Cajetina - Radnicki Pirot

Zlatibor Cajetina are playing Radnicki Pirot at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FK MetalacDinamo Vranje14:30

FK Metalac - Dinamo Vranje

FK Metalac are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

KolubaraGraficar15:00

Kolubara - Graficar

Kolubara are playing Graficar at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Trajal KrusevacNovi Pazar17:00

Trajal Krusevac - Novi Pazar

Trajal Krusevac are playing Novi Pazar at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TorrijosSocuellamos18:00

Torrijos - Socuellamos

Torrijos are playing Socuellamos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Germany U-173 - 0Kazakhstan U-17Half TimeHT

Germany U-17 - Kazakhstan U-17

Germany U-17 are playing Kazakhstan U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Germany U-17 is winning 3-0.

Azerbaijan U-17Greece U-1713:00

Azerbaijan U-17 - Greece U-17

Azerbaijan U-17 are playing Greece U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Georgia U-17Ukraine U-1715:00

Georgia U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Georgia U-17 are playing Ukraine U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17Albania U-1715:00

Portugal U-17 - Albania U-17

Portugal U-17 are playing Albania U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Montenegro U-191 - 3Bulgaria U-19Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 - Bulgaria U-19

Montenegro U-19 played Bulgaria U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-19 won 1-3.

Switzerland U-19Ireland U-19PostponedPst

Switzerland U-19 - Ireland U-19

Switzerland U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13.

Cyprus U-191 - 2Slovakia U-1988'

Cyprus U-19 - Slovakia U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Slovakia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slovakia U-19 is winning 1-2.

England U-193 - 0Luxembourg U-19Half TimeHT

England U-19 - Luxembourg U-19

England U-19 are playing Luxembourg U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and England U-19 is winning 3-0.

North Macedonia U-190 - 0Bosnia Herzegovina U-19Half TimeHT

North Macedonia U-19 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-19

North Macedonia U-19 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Ukraine U-192 - 0Estonia U-19Half TimeHT

Ukraine U-19 - Estonia U-19

Ukraine U-19 are playing Estonia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Ukraine U-19 is winning 2-0.

Russia U-19Kosovo U-1913:00

Russia U-19 - Kosovo U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Kosovo U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Turkey U-19Armenia U-1913:00

Turkey U-19 - Armenia U-19

Turkey U-19 are playing Armenia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wales U-19Poland U-1913:00

Wales U-19 - Poland U-19

Wales U-19 are playing Poland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Austria U-19Gibraltar U-1913:30

Austria U-19 - Gibraltar U-19

Austria U-19 are playing Gibraltar U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

France U-19Faroe Islandes U-1913:30

France U-19 - Faroe Islandes U-19

France U-19 are playing Faroe Islandes U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Iceland U-19Belgium U-1913:30

Iceland U-19 - Belgium U-19

Iceland U-19 are playing Belgium U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Italy U-19Malta U-1914:00

Italy U-19 - Malta U-19

Italy U-19 are playing Malta U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Sweden U-1917:00

Slovenia U-19 - Sweden U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Sweden U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Finland U-19Denmark U-1918:00

Finland U-19 - Denmark U-19

Finland U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Greece U-19Albania U-1918:30

Greece U-19 - Albania U-19

Greece U-19 are playing Albania U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VPK AgroEnerhiya11:00

VPK Agro - Enerhiya

VPK Agro are playing Enerhiya at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 13. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mitra Kukar1 - 1Sriwijaya PalembangFull TimeFT

Mitra Kukar - Sriwijaya Palembang

Mitra Kukar played Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Persewar Waropen1 - 2PersirajaHalf TimeHT

Persewar Waropen - Persiraja

Persewar Waropen are playing Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Persiraja is winning 1-2.

Al-Kawkab0 - 0Al Najoom45 +2'

Al-Kawkab - Al Najoom

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Taqdom0 - 1Ohod37'

Al Taqdom - Ohod

Al Taqdom are playing Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. It's the first half and Ohod is winning 0-1.

Al Jabalain0 - 0Al Nahdha31'

Al Jabalain - Al Nahdha

Al Jabalain are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:20 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al-AnsarHottain15:15

Al-Ansar - Hottain

Al-Ansar are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Tabarjal0 - 1Al Shabab Riyadh22'

Tabarjal - Al Shabab Riyadh

Tabarjal are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Al Shabab Riyadh is winning 0-1.

Oq-tepa4 - 2SherdorFull TimeFT

Oq-tepa - Sherdor

Oq-tepa played Sherdor at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on November 13. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Oq-tepa won 4-2.

Shortan Guzor2 - 2Istiklol FerganaFull TimeFT

Shortan Guzor - Istiklol Fergana

Shortan Guzor played Istiklol Fergana at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on November 13. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IftixorXorazm UrganchPostponedPst

Iftixor - Xorazm Urganch

Iftixor are playing Xorazm Urganch at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on November 13.

Neftchi FerganaMashal Muborak17:00

Neftchi Fergana - Mashal Muborak

Neftchi Fergana are playing Mashal Muborak at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on November 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MC AlgerJS Kabylie17:45

MC Alger - JS Kabylie

MC Alger are playing JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 13. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

CS Don BoscoVita Club11:30

CS Don Bosco - Vita Club

CS Don Bosco are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 13. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

DR Congo RangersMotema Pembe13:30

DR Congo Rangers - Motema Pembe

DR Congo Rangers are playing Motema Pembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TP MazembeSanga Balende13:30

TP Mazembe - Sanga Balende

TP Mazembe are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ExpressKCCA13:00

Express - KCCA

Express are playing KCCA at the Premier League of Uganda on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Police UgandaTooro United13:30

Police Uganda - Tooro United

Police Uganda are playing Tooro United at the Premier League of Uganda on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SC VillaBUL13:30

SC Villa - BUL

SC Villa are playing BUL at the Premier League of Uganda on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bulawayo ChiefsHwange13:00

Bulawayo Chiefs - Hwange

Bulawayo Chiefs are playing Hwange at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Harare CityTelOne13:00

Harare City - TelOne

Harare City are playing TelOne at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CelayaTampico Madero01:00

Celaya - Tampico Madero

Celaya are playing Tampico Madero at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 14. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Mineros ZacatecasAtlante03:00

Mineros Zacatecas - Atlante

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 14. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaAtletico Nacional00:00

Deportes Tolima - Atletico Nacional

Deportes Tolima are playing Atletico Nacional at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliSanta Fe Bogota01:30

Deportivo Cali - Santa Fe Bogota

Deportivo Cali are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 14. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

CortuluaTigres Expreso Rojo23:15

Cortulua - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Cortulua are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 13. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Deportes PereiraDeportes Quindio23:15

Deportes Pereira - Deportes Quindio

Deportes Pereira are playing Deportes Quindio at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 13. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MetropolitanosMonagas SC20:00

Metropolitanos - Monagas SC

Metropolitanos are playing Monagas SC at the National Cup of Venezuela on November 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Zamora FCPuerto Cabello23:00

Zamora FC - Puerto Cabello

Zamora FC are playing Puerto Cabello at the National Cup of Venezuela on November 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Thailand U-233 - 2Myanmar U-2390 +3'

Thailand U-23 - Myanmar U-23

Thailand U-23 are playing Myanmar U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Thailand U-23 is winning 3-2.

Iraq U-231 - 2Uzbekistan U-23Half TimeHT

Iraq U-23 - Uzbekistan U-23

Iraq U-23 are playing Uzbekistan U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 13. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's half time and Uzbekistan U-23 is winning 1-2.

Korea Republic U-230 - 0Saudi Arabia U-23Half TimeHT

Korea Republic U-23 - Saudi Arabia U-23

Korea Republic U-23 are playing Saudi Arabia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 13. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Jordan U-23Bahrain U-2315:00

Jordan U-23 - Bahrain U-23

Jordan U-23 are playing Bahrain U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

United Arab Emirates U-23Syria U-2315:00

United Arab Emirates U-23 - Syria U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 are playing Syria U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brazil U-23USA U-2317:00

Brazil U-23 - USA U-23

Brazil U-23 are playing USA U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Argentina U-23Chile U-2319:15

Argentina U-23 - Chile U-23

Argentina U-23 are playing Chile U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 13. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Portugal U-19Germany U-1913:00

Portugal U-19 - Germany U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.