Rushden-Diamonds vs Leiston Live Score and Live Stream

19:45, Tuesday, February 23
Copy
Embed Rushden-Diamonds - Leiston
Live
England NL Premier, Southern Central
0 : 0
Pst
The match is postponed.
13
Rushden-Diamonds have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 13 matches.
6
Leiston haven't played a draw in their previous 6 matches.
6
Leiston have conceded a goal in their previous 6 away matches.
Live Match Report

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 23. Rushden-Diamonds are 13th in the table with 9 points after 7 matches, while Leiston are 21st with 5 points in 8 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Rushden-Diamonds vs Leiston in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Rushden-Diamonds vs Leiston live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of England NL Premier, Southern Central, Rushden-Diamonds or Leiston whenever available. We cover all matches of England NL Premier, Southern Central in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/leiston-vs-rushdendiamonds-live-stream/.

England NL Premier, Southern Central's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Rushden-Diamonds have lost to Peterborough Sports and Coalville Town in their previous 2 matches, while Leiston have lost to Needham Market in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
October 6th, 2020 - NL Premier, Southern Central
January 11th, 2020 - NL Premier, Southern Central
August 13th, 2019 - NL Premier, Southern Central
February 16th, 2019 - NL Premier, Southern Central
December 1st, 2018 - NL Premier, Southern Central

Rushden-Diamonds and Leiston have met 5 times in their recent history. Rushden-Diamonds won 3 times, 2 matches ended in a draw.

Rushden-Diamonds have won 2 of their 7 matches in NL Premier, Southern Central, drawing 3 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 14 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 11 - 1.57 per match. Leiston have won 1 of their 8 matches in NL Premier, Southern Central, drawing 2 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 11 goals - 1.38 per match, conceding 21 - 2.63 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Rushden-Diamonds and Leiston are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Rushden-Diamonds or Leiston score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Rushden-Diamonds and Leiston include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Rushden-Diamonds vs Leiston with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of England NL Premier, Southern Central are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Manchester City - West Ham United

Manchester City - West Ham United

Manchester City played West Ham United at the Premier League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Manchester City won 2-1.

West Bromwich Albion - Brighton

West Bromwich Albion - Brighton

West Bromwich Albion played Brighton at the Premier League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 1-0.

Leeds - Aston Villa

Leeds - Aston Villa

Leeds played Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Aston Villa won 0-1.

Newcastle United - Wolves

Newcastle United - Wolves

Newcastle United are playing Wolves at the Premier League of England on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Eibar - Huesca

Eibar - Huesca

Eibar played Huesca at the La Liga of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sevilla - Barcelona

Sevilla - Barcelona

Sevilla played Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Barcelona won 0-2.

Alaves - Osasuna

Alaves - Osasuna

Alaves played Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Osasuna won 0-1.

Getafe - Valencia

Getafe - Valencia

Getafe are playing Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bayern Munich - Koln

Bayern Munich - Koln

Bayern Munich played Koln at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bayern Munich won 5-1.

Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld

Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld

Borussia Dortmund played Arminia Bielefeld at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 3-0.

Stuttgart - Schalke

Stuttgart - Schalke

Stuttgart played Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Stuttgart won 5-1.

Wolfsburg - Hertha Berlin

Wolfsburg - Hertha Berlin

Wolfsburg played Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Wolfsburg won 2-0.

RB Leipzig - Borussia Monchengladbach

RB Leipzig - Borussia Monchengladbach

RB Leipzig played Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. RB Leipzig won 3-2.

Spezia - Parma

Spezia - Parma

Spezia played Parma at the Serie A of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bologna - Lazio

Bologna - Lazio

Bologna played Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bologna won 2-0.

Verona - Juventus

Verona - Juventus

Verona are playing Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bordeaux - Metz

Bordeaux - Metz

Bordeaux played Metz at the Ligue 1 of France on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Metz won 1-2.

Dijon - PSG

Dijon - PSG

Dijon played PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. PSG won 0-4.

Bournemouth - Watford

Bournemouth - Watford

Bournemouth played Watford at the Championship of England on February 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Bournemouth won 1-0.

Barnsley - Millwall

Barnsley - Millwall

Barnsley played Millwall at the Championship of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barnsley won 2-1.

Birmingham - QPR

Birmingham - QPR

Birmingham played QPR at the Championship of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Birmingham won 2-1.

Blackburn - Coventry

Blackburn - Coventry

Blackburn played Coventry at the Championship of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brentford - Stoke City

Brentford - Stoke City

Brentford played Stoke City at the Championship of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brentford won 2-1.

Luton - Sheffield Wednesday

Luton - Sheffield Wednesday

Luton played Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Luton won 3-2.

Middlesbrough - Cardiff City

Middlesbrough - Cardiff City

Middlesbrough played Cardiff City at the Championship of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Preston NE - Huddersfield

Preston NE - Huddersfield

Preston NE played Huddersfield at the Championship of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Preston NE won 3-0.

Rotherham - Reading

Rotherham - Reading

Rotherham played Reading at the Championship of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Reading won 0-1.

Swansea City - Bristol City

Swansea City - Bristol City

Swansea City played Bristol City at the Championship of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bristol City won 1-3.

Utrecht - Emmen

Utrecht - Emmen

Utrecht played Emmen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Emmen won 0-1.

ADO Den Haag - RKC

ADO Den Haag - RKC

ADO Den Haag are playing RKC at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 27. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vitesse - VV Venlo

Vitesse - VV Venlo

Vitesse are playing VV Venlo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo - Twente

Heracles Almelo - Twente

Heracles Almelo are playing Twente at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Celtic - Aberdeen

Celtic - Aberdeen

Celtic played Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Celtic won 1-0.

Hibernian - Motherwell

Hibernian - Motherwell

Hibernian played Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Motherwell won 0-2.

Kilmarnock - Dundee United

Kilmarnock - Dundee United

Kilmarnock played Dundee United at the Premier League of Scotland on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

St. Mirren - Ross County

St. Mirren - Ross County

St. Mirren played Ross County at the Premier League of Scotland on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St. Mirren won 1-0.

Famalicao - SC Farense

Famalicao - SC Farense

Famalicao played SC Farense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira

Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira

Santa Clara are playing Pacos de Ferreira at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Santa Clara are winning 3-0.

Porto - Sporting

Porto - Sporting

Porto are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 27. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Khimki - Ufa

Khimki - Ufa

Khimki played Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Khimki won 2-1.

Zenit - Rostov

Zenit - Rostov

Zenit played Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokomotiv - CSKA

Lokomotiv - CSKA

Lokomotiv played CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 2-0.

Sochi - Arsenal T

Sochi - Arsenal T

Sochi played Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sochi won 4-0.

Admira - Tirol

Admira - Tirol

Admira played Tirol at the Bundesliga of Austria on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LASK Linz - Hartberg

LASK Linz - Hartberg

LASK Linz played Hartberg at the Bundesliga of Austria on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hartberg won 1-2.

Rapid - Ried

Rapid - Ried

Rapid played Ried at the Bundesliga of Austria on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rapid won 1-0.

Dornbirn - Grazer AK

Dornbirn - Grazer AK

Dornbirn played Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Grazer AK won 1-3.

Vorwarts Steyr - Amstetten

Vorwarts Steyr - Amstetten

Vorwarts Steyr are playing Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 27. The match kicked off 19:25 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren

Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren

Cercle Brugge played Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on February 27. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Cercle Brugge won 2-0.

Oostende - Mechelen

Oostende - Mechelen

Oostende played Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on February 27. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Oostende won 2-0.

Kortrijk - Zulte-Waregem

Kortrijk - Zulte-Waregem

Kortrijk are playing Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on February 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St. Gilloise - Lommel United

St. Gilloise - Lommel United

St. Gilloise are playing Lommel United at the First Division B of Belgium on February 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Slavia Sofia - Arda Kardzhali

Slavia Sofia - Arda Kardzhali

Slavia Sofia played Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 27. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia

Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia

Ludogorets played CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ludogorets won 1-0.

Cherno More - Beroe

Cherno More - Beroe

Cherno More played Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 27. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Cherno More won 2-1.

Sibenik - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Sibenik - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Sibenik played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rijeka - Hajduk Split

Rijeka - Hajduk Split

Rijeka played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hajduk Split won 0-1.

Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni

Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni

Nea Salamis played Enosis Paralimni at the 1. Division, Relegation Group of Cyprus on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Enosis Paralimni won 1-2.

Doxa - Ermis Aradippou

Doxa - Ermis Aradippou

Doxa played Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division, Relegation Group of Cyprus on February 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Opava - Jablonec

Opava - Jablonec

Opava played Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jablonec won 0-1.

Bohemians 1905 - Budejovice

Bohemians 1905 - Budejovice

Bohemians 1905 played Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ostrava - Teplice

Ostrava - Teplice

Ostrava played Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brno - Plzen

Brno - Plzen

Brno played Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on February 27. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Plzen won 0-1.

Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury

Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury

Bristol Rovers played Shrewsbury at the League One of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bristol Rovers won 2-1.

Charlton Athletic - Blackpool

Charlton Athletic - Blackpool

Charlton Athletic played Blackpool at the League One of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Blackpool won 0-3.

Crewe - Sunderland

Crewe - Sunderland

Crewe played Sunderland at the League One of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley

Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley

Fleetwood Town played Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ipswich Town - Doncaster Rovers

Ipswich Town - Doncaster Rovers

Ipswich Town played Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ipswich Town won 2-1.

Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United

Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United

Milton Keynes Dons played Oxford United at the League One of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Peterborough United - Wigan

Peterborough United - Wigan

Peterborough United played Wigan at the League One of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Peterborough United won 2-1.

Plymouth - Lincoln City

Plymouth - Lincoln City

Plymouth played Lincoln City at the League One of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Plymouth won 4-3.

Portsmouth - Gillingham

Portsmouth - Gillingham

Portsmouth played Gillingham at the League One of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rochdale - Burton Albion

Rochdale - Burton Albion

Rochdale played Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Burton Albion won 0-2.

Swindon Town - Northampton

Swindon Town - Northampton

Swindon Town played Northampton at the League One of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Swindon Town won 2-1.

Wimbledon - Hull City

Wimbledon - Hull City

Wimbledon played Hull City at the League One of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hull City won 0-3.

Crawley Town - Exeter

Crawley Town - Exeter

Crawley Town played Exeter at the League Two of England on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crawley Town won 2-0.

Bolton - Barrow

Bolton - Barrow

Bolton played Barrow at the League Two of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bolton won 1-0.

Carlisle - Oldham Athletic

Carlisle - Oldham Athletic

Carlisle played Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oldham Athletic won 1-3.

Harrogate Town - Grimsby

Harrogate Town - Grimsby

Harrogate Town played Grimsby at the League Two of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Harrogate Town won 1-0.

Leyton Orient - Tranmere Rovers

Leyton Orient - Tranmere Rovers

Leyton Orient played Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tranmere Rovers won 1-3.

Mansfield Town - Morecambe

Mansfield Town - Morecambe

Mansfield Town played Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mansfield Town won 1-0.

Newport - Stevenage

Newport - Stevenage

Newport played Stevenage at the League Two of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Port Vale - Cambridge United

Port Vale - Cambridge United

Port Vale played Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cambridge United won 0-1.

Scunthorpe United - Cheltenham Town

Scunthorpe United - Cheltenham Town

Scunthorpe United played Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cheltenham Town won 0-2.

Southend United - Salford City

Southend United - Salford City

Southend United played Salford City at the League Two of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Walsall - Bradford

Walsall - Bradford

Walsall played Bradford at the League Two of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bradford won 1-2.

Forest Green - Colchester

Forest Green - Colchester

Forest Green played Colchester at the League Two of England on February 27. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Forest Green won 3-0.

Toulouse - Amiens

Toulouse - Amiens

Toulouse played Amiens at the Ligue 2 of France on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Toulouse won 3-0.

Troyes - Ajaccio

Troyes - Ajaccio

Troyes played Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Troyes won 1-0.

Auxerre - Rodez Aveyron

Auxerre - Rodez Aveyron

Auxerre are playing Rodez Aveyron at the Ligue 2 of France on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Caen - Paris FC

Caen - Paris FC

Caen are playing Paris FC at the Ligue 2 of France on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Paris FC are winning 0-1.

Chateauroux - Nancy

Chateauroux - Nancy

Chateauroux are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nancy are winning 0-4.

Clermont - Valenciennes

Clermont - Valenciennes

Clermont are playing Valenciennes at the Ligue 2 of France on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Clermont are winning 4-0.

Dunkerque - Chambly

Dunkerque - Chambly

Dunkerque are playing Chambly at the Ligue 2 of France on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Grenoble - Niort

Grenoble - Niort

Grenoble are playing Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Niort are winning 0-1.

Pau - Le Havre

Pau - Le Havre

Pau are playing Le Havre at the Ligue 2 of France on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pau are winning 1-0.

Sochaux - Guingamp

Sochaux - Guingamp

Sochaux are playing Guingamp at the Ligue 2 of France on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo Tb. - Samgurali

Dinamo Tb. - Samgurali

Dinamo Tb. played Samgurali at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torpedo K. - Dinamo Batumi

Torpedo K. - Dinamo Batumi

Torpedo K. played Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dinamo Batumi won 0-1.

Bochum - Wurzburger Kickers

Bochum - Wurzburger Kickers

Bochum played Wurzburger Kickers at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bochum won 3-0.

Hannover - Greuther Furth

Hannover - Greuther Furth

Hannover played Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue

Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue

Holstein Kiel played Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Holstein Kiel won 1-0.

Dynamo Dresden - Ingolstadt

Dynamo Dresden - Ingolstadt

Dynamo Dresden played Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dynamo Dresden won 4-0.

Hallescher FC - Lubeck

Hallescher FC - Lubeck

Hallescher FC played Lubeck at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hallescher FC won 2-1.

Kaiserslautern - Meppen

Kaiserslautern - Meppen

Kaiserslautern played Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Verl - Saarbrucken

Verl - Saarbrucken

Verl played Saarbrucken at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Saarbrucken won 1-3.

Viktoria Koln - Hansa

Viktoria Koln - Hansa

Viktoria Koln played Hansa at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hansa won 1-2.

Wehen Wiesbaden - Magdeburg

Wehen Wiesbaden - Magdeburg

Wehen Wiesbaden played Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wehen Wiesbaden won 1-0.

Apollon - OFI

Apollon - OFI

Apollon played OFI at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 27. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Apollon won 2-1.

Asteras Tripolis - PAOK

Asteras Tripolis - PAOK

Asteras Tripolis played PAOK at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 27. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Asteras Tripolis won 2-1.

Budafoki - Varda

Budafoki - Varda

Budafoki played Varda at the NB I of Hungary on February 27. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Budafoki won 2-0.

Puskas - Honved

Puskas - Honved

Puskas played Honved at the NB I of Hungary on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Honved won 1-2.

MTK - Ferencvaros

MTK - Ferencvaros

MTK are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on February 27. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Ferencvaros are winning 0-2.

Cosenza - Chievo

Cosenza - Chievo

Cosenza played Chievo at the Serie B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cosenza won 1-0.

Cremonese - Frosinone

Cremonese - Frosinone

Cremonese played Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cremonese won 4-0.

Pescara - Lecce

Pescara - Lecce

Pescara played Lecce at the Serie B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pisa - Vicenza

Pisa - Vicenza

Pisa played Vicenza at the Serie B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pordenone - Ascoli

Pordenone - Ascoli

Pordenone played Ascoli at the Serie B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spal - Reggina

Spal - Reggina

Spal played Reggina at the Serie B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Reggina won 1-4.

Monza - Cittadella

Monza - Cittadella

Monza played Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Virtus Entella - Brescia

Virtus Entella - Brescia

Virtus Entella played Brescia at the Serie B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Birkirkara FC - Floriana FC

Birkirkara FC - Floriana FC

Birkirkara FC played Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Birkirkara FC won 2-0.

Santa Lucia - Mosta

Santa Lucia - Mosta

Santa Lucia played Mosta at the Premier Division of Malta on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mosta won 2-3.

Gzira United - Hamrun Spartans

Gzira United - Hamrun Spartans

Gzira United played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hamrun Spartans won 1-2.

Hibernians FC - Zejtun Corinthians

Hibernians FC - Zejtun Corinthians

Hibernians FC played Zejtun Corinthians at the Premier Division of Malta on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hibernians FC won 2-0.

Eindhoven - Volendam

Eindhoven - Volendam

Eindhoven played Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dordrecht 90 - Helmond Sport

Dordrecht 90 - Helmond Sport

Dordrecht 90 played Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dordrecht 90 won 2-1.

Rabotnicki - Sileks

Rabotnicki - Sileks

Rabotnicki played Sileks at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stal Mielec - Lechia Gdansk

Stal Mielec - Lechia Gdansk

Stal Mielec played Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lechia Gdansk won 0-1.

Jagiellonia - Piast Gliwice

Jagiellonia - Piast Gliwice

Jagiellonia played Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 0-1.

Gornik Zabrze - Legia

Gornik Zabrze - Legia

Gornik Zabrze are playing Legia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Legia are winning 0-1.

LKS Lodz - Odra Opole

LKS Lodz - Odra Opole

LKS Lodz played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 11:40 UTC. LKS Lodz won 2-1.

Olsztyn - Tychy 71

Olsztyn - Tychy 71

Olsztyn played Tychy 71 at the I Liga of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tychy 71 won 1-2.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Miedz Legnica

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Miedz Legnica

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Miedz Legnica at the I Liga of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 2-0.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Nieciecza

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Nieciecza

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Nieciecza at the I Liga of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Belchatow - Gornik Leczna

Belchatow - Gornik Leczna

Belchatow played Gornik Leczna at the I Liga of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gornik Leczna won 1-2.

Sp. Covilha - Feirense

Sp. Covilha - Feirense

Sp. Covilha played Feirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Feirense won 0-2.

Arouca - Cova Piedade

Arouca - Cova Piedade

Arouca played Cova Piedade at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arouca won 2-1.

Vilafranquense - Porto-2

Vilafranquense - Porto-2

Vilafranquense played Porto-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gaz Metan Medias - UTA Arad

Gaz Metan Medias - UTA Arad

Gaz Metan Medias played UTA Arad at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. UTA Arad won 1-2.

Academica Clinceni - Astra

Academica Clinceni - Astra

Academica Clinceni played Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chindia Targoviste - Universitatea Craiova

Chindia Targoviste - Universitatea Craiova

Chindia Targoviste are playing Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Orenburg - Fakel

Orenburg - Fakel

Orenburg played Fakel at the FNL of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fakel won 1-2.

Yenisey - Volgar-Gazprom

Yenisey - Volgar-Gazprom

Yenisey played Volgar-Gazprom at the FNL of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Volgar-Gazprom won 1-4.

Alania - Tom

Alania - Tom

Alania played Tom at the FNL of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tom won 2-3.

Irtysh Omsk - Neftekhimik

Irtysh Omsk - Neftekhimik

Irtysh Omsk played Neftekhimik at the FNL of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Neftekhimik won 1-2.

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Kr. Sovetov

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Kr. Sovetov

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Kr. Sovetov at the FNL of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 0-1.

Spartak-2 - Dynamo Br

Spartak-2 - Dynamo Br

Spartak-2 played Dynamo Br at the FNL of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Veles - Akron

Veles - Akron

Veles played Akron at the FNL of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Chayka - Shinnik

FC Chayka - Shinnik

FC Chayka played Shinnik at the FNL of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FC Chayka won 5-1.

Tekstilshik - Chertanovo

Tekstilshik - Chertanovo

Tekstilshik played Chertanovo at the FNL of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tekstilshik won 1-0.

Torpedo - SKA Khabarovsk

Torpedo - SKA Khabarovsk

Torpedo played SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Baltica - FK Krasnodar-2

Baltica - FK Krasnodar-2

Baltica played FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Baltica won 2-0.

Ayr United - Arbroath

Ayr United - Arbroath

Ayr United played Arbroath at the Championship of Scotland on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arbroath won 0-1.

Greenock Morton - Dundee

Greenock Morton - Dundee

Greenock Morton played Dundee at the Championship of Scotland on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Queen of the South - Dunfermline

Queen of the South - Dunfermline

Queen of the South played Dunfermline at the Championship of Scotland on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Queen of the South won 1-0.

Raith Rovers - Alloa Athletic

Raith Rovers - Alloa Athletic

Raith Rovers played Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Raith Rovers won 3-1.

Clyde - Dumbarton

Clyde - Dumbarton

Clyde are playing Dumbarton at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 27.

Cove Rangers - Falkirk

Cove Rangers - Falkirk

Cove Rangers are playing Falkirk at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 27.

East Fife - Peterhead

East Fife - Peterhead

East Fife are playing Peterhead at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 27.

Partick Thistle - Montrose

Partick Thistle - Montrose

Partick Thistle are playing Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 27.

Annan Athletic - Brechin City

Annan Athletic - Brechin City

Annan Athletic are playing Brechin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 27.

Cowdenbeath - Stirling Albion

Cowdenbeath - Stirling Albion

Cowdenbeath are playing Stirling Albion at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 27.

Edinburgh City - Queens Park

Edinburgh City - Queens Park

Edinburgh City are playing Queens Park at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 27.

Elgin City - Albion Rovers

Elgin City - Albion Rovers

Elgin City are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 27.

Stranraer - Stenhousemuir

Stranraer - Stenhousemuir

Stranraer are playing Stenhousemuir at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 27.

Backa Palanka - Cukaricki

Backa Palanka - Cukaricki

Backa Palanka played Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 1-2.

Novi Pazar - Macva Sabac

Novi Pazar - Macva Sabac

Novi Pazar played Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Novi Pazar won 4-0.

Radnicki Nis - Spartak Subotica

Radnicki Nis - Spartak Subotica

Radnicki Nis played Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spartak Subotica won 0-1.

Radnik Surdulica - Javor

Radnik Surdulica - Javor

Radnik Surdulica played Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Radnik Surdulica won 2-0.

FK Metalac - Backa Topola

FK Metalac - Backa Topola

FK Metalac played Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 27. The match kicked off 15:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rad - Mladost Lucani

Rad - Mladost Lucani

Rad played Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 27. The match kicked off 15:05 UTC. Mladost Lucani won 0-1.

Zlatibor Cajetina - Vozdovac

Zlatibor Cajetina - Vozdovac

Zlatibor Cajetina played Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 27. The match kicked off 15:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

DAC - Zemplin Michalovce

DAC - Zemplin Michalovce

DAC played Zemplin Michalovce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. DAC won 2-1.

Nitra - Zlate Moravce

Nitra - Zlate Moravce

Nitra played Zlate Moravce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zlate Moravce won 0-1.

Pohronie - Trencin

Pohronie - Trencin

Pohronie played Trencin at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Trencin won 0-1.

Ruzomberok - Senica

Ruzomberok - Senica

Ruzomberok played Senica at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Senica won 2-3.

Spartak Trnava - Zilina

Spartak Trnava - Zilina

Spartak Trnava played Zilina at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 2-1.

Celje - Tabor Sezana

Celje - Tabor Sezana

Celje played Tabor Sezana at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tabor Sezana won 0-3.

Maribor - Olimpija

Maribor - Olimpija

Maribor played Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 27. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina

Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina

Rayo Vallecano played Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Almeria - Lugo

Almeria - Lugo

Almeria played Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Almeria won 4-1.

Castellon - Las Palmas

Castellon - Las Palmas

Castellon are playing Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

UD Logrones - Mallorca

UD Logrones - Mallorca

UD Logrones are playing Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Servette - Zurich

Servette - Zurich

Servette played Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on February 27. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Servette won 3-1.

St. Gallen - Basel

St. Gallen - Basel

St. Gallen are playing Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Grasshoppers - Schaffhausen

Grasshoppers - Schaffhausen

Grasshoppers played Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 27. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hatayspor - Ankaragucu

Hatayspor - Ankaragucu

Hatayspor played Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hatayspor won 4-1.

Karagumruk - Alanyaspor

Karagumruk - Alanyaspor

Karagumruk played Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Karagumruk won 2-0.

Antalyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Antalyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Antalyaspor played Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rizespor - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Rizespor - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Rizespor played Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Galatasaray - Erzurum BB

Galatasaray - Erzurum BB

Galatasaray played Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Galatasaray won 2-0.

Altinordu - Umraniyespor

Altinordu - Umraniyespor

Altinordu played Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Altinordu won 1-0.

Demirspor Adana - Bandirmaspor

Demirspor Adana - Bandirmaspor

Demirspor Adana played Bandirmaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Demirspor Adana won 2-0.

Mariupol - Dnipro

Mariupol - Dnipro

Mariupol played Dnipro at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vorskla - Oleksandria

Vorskla - Oleksandria

Vorskla played Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vorskla won 3-1.

Kolos Kovalivka - Rukh Vynnyky

Kolos Kovalivka - Rukh Vynnyky

Kolos Kovalivka played Rukh Vynnyky at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 27. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Rukh Vynnyky won 1-2.

Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC

Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC

Consadole Sapporo played Yokohama FC at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 5-1.

Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis

Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis

Oita Trinita played Tokushima Vortis at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Urawa Red Diamonds - F.C.Tokyo

Urawa Red Diamonds - F.C.Tokyo

Urawa Red Diamonds played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse

Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse

Kashima Antlers played Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Shimizu S-Pulse won 1-3.

Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu

Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu

Shonan Bellmare played Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Sagan Tosu won 0-1.

Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol

Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol

Cerezo Osaka played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 2-0.

Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka

Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka

Vissel Kobe played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 1-0.

Avispa Fukuoka - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Avispa Fukuoka - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Avispa Fukuoka are playing Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on February 28. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata

Giravanz Kitakyushu played Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 27. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Albirex Niigata won 1-4.

V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa

V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa

V-Varen Nagasaki played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 27. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. V-Varen Nagasaki won 2-1.

Sagamihara - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Sagamihara - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Sagamihara are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

JEF United Ichihara - Ventforet Kofu

JEF United Ichihara - Ventforet Kofu

JEF United Ichihara are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machida Zelvia - Montedio Yamagata

Machida Zelvia - Montedio Yamagata

Machida Zelvia are playing Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Mito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija

Mito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija

Mito Hollyhock are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Thespa Kusatsu - Blaublitz Akita

Thespa Kusatsu - Blaublitz Akita

Thespa Kusatsu are playing Blaublitz Akita at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama

Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama

Tochigi SC are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

FC Ryukyu - Jubilo Iwata

FC Ryukyu - Jubilo Iwata

FC Ryukyu are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC

Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC

Tokyo Verdy are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Renofa Yamaguchi are playing Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Al Baten - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Baten - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Baten played Al Wahda Mecca at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Baten won 3-0.

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Taawon

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Taawon

Al Ittifaq Dammam played Al Taawon at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Taawon won 0-3.

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah played Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Al Faysaly Al Majmaah won 2-1.

Toluca - Atlas

Toluca - Atlas

Toluca are playing Atlas at the Clausura of Mexico on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

America - Pachuca

America - Pachuca

America are playing Pachuca at the Clausura of Mexico on February 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Leon - Cruz Azul

Leon - Cruz Azul

Leon are playing Cruz Azul at the Clausura of Mexico on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Banfield - Colon

Banfield - Colon

Banfield are playing Colon at the Superliga of Argentina on February 27. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Talleres Cordoba - Newells Old Boys

Talleres Cordoba - Newells Old Boys

Talleres Cordoba are playing Newells Old Boys at the Superliga of Argentina on February 27. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Independiente - Gimnasia La Plata

Independiente - Gimnasia La Plata

Independiente are playing Gimnasia La Plata at the Superliga of Argentina on February 27. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

San Lorenzo - CA Central Cordoba

San Lorenzo - CA Central Cordoba

San Lorenzo are playing CA Central Cordoba at the Superliga of Argentina on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo La Equidad - Boyaco Chico

Deportivo La Equidad - Boyaco Chico

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Boyaco Chico at the Apertura of Colombia on February 27. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Patriotas - Junior

Patriotas - Junior

Patriotas are playing Junior at the Apertura of Colombia on February 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Universidad Catolica Quito - Manta

Universidad Catolica Quito - Manta

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Manta at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Universidad Catolica Quito are winning 3-0.

Dep. Macara - Independiente Del Valle

Dep. Macara - Independiente Del Valle

Dep. Macara are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 27. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Aucas - Emelec

Aucas - Emelec

Aucas are playing Emelec at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sol de America - Guarani A

Sol de America - Guarani A

Sol de America are playing Guarani A at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 27. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Boston River - Cerro M.

Boston River - Cerro M.

Boston River are playing Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 27.

Cerro Largo - Plaza Colonia

Cerro Largo - Plaza Colonia

Cerro Largo are playing Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 27.

Danubio - Liverpool P.

Danubio - Liverpool P.

Danubio are playing Liverpool P. at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 27.

Dep. Maldonado - Fenix

Dep. Maldonado - Fenix

Dep. Maldonado are playing Fenix at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 27.

Penarol - River Plate FC

Penarol - River Plate FC

Penarol are playing River Plate FC at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 27.

Rentistas - Atletico Progreso

Rentistas - Atletico Progreso

Rentistas are playing Atletico Progreso at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 27.

Wanderers - Montevideo City

Wanderers - Montevideo City

Wanderers are playing Montevideo City at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 27.

River Plate FC - Wanderers

River Plate FC - Wanderers

River Plate FC are playing Wanderers at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cerro M. - Nacional M.

Cerro M. - Nacional M.

Cerro M. are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 27. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Western Sydney - Adelaide United

Western Sydney - Adelaide United

Western Sydney played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on February 27. The match kicked off 06:05 UTC. Adelaide United won 2-3.

Melbourne Victory - Western United FC

Melbourne Victory - Western United FC

Melbourne Victory played Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on February 27. The match kicked off 08:10 UTC. Western United FC won 3-4.

Sydney FC - Macarthur

Sydney FC - Macarthur

Sydney FC are playing Macarthur at the A-League of Australia on February 28. The match will kick off 05:05 UTC.

Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix

Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix

Newcastle Jets are playing Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on February 28. The match will kick off 07:10 UTC.

Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Gomel

Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Gomel

Vitebsk played Lokomotiv Gomel at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Vitebsk won 2-0.

Isloch - Smorgon

Isloch - Smorgon

Isloch played Smorgon at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Smorgon won 0-1.

Lisen - Trinec

Lisen - Trinec

Lisen played Trinec at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Lisen won 1-0.

MKS Kluczbork - Radomsko

MKS Kluczbork - Radomsko

MKS Kluczbork played Radomsko at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nafta - Beltinci

Nafta - Beltinci

Nafta played Beltinci at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nafta won 4-1.

Neman - Volyn

Neman - Volyn

Neman played Volyn at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Volyn won 1-2.

Slavoj Vysehrad - Slavia Praha-2

Slavoj Vysehrad - Slavia Praha-2

Slavoj Vysehrad played Slavia Praha-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slavia Praha-2 won 1-2.

Sokol - Kuban Holding

Sokol - Kuban Holding

Sokol played Kuban Holding at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kuban Holding won 1-2.

B 93 Copenhagen - Hellerup

B 93 Copenhagen - Hellerup

B 93 Copenhagen played Hellerup at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. B 93 Copenhagen won 2-1.

Norrby - Jonkoping S.

Norrby - Jonkoping S.

Norrby played Jonkoping S. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jonkoping S. won 0-2.

Middelfart - Nykobing

Middelfart - Nykobing

Middelfart played Nykobing at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nykobing won 1-2.

Varberg - Orgryte

Varberg - Orgryte

Varberg played Orgryte at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Brest - Slavia-Mozyr

Dinamo Brest - Slavia-Mozyr

Dinamo Brest played Slavia-Mozyr at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 2-1.

Sydvest - Holstebro

Sydvest - Holstebro

Sydvest played Holstebro at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Holstebro won 0-1.

Bylis - Skenderbeu

Bylis - Skenderbeu

Bylis played Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bylis won 1-0.

Kastrioti - Apolonia

Kastrioti - Apolonia

Kastrioti played Apolonia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vllaznia - KF Tirana

Vllaznia - KF Tirana

Vllaznia played KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KF Tirana won 1-2.

Partizani - Laci

Partizani - Laci

Partizani played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Besa - Flamurtari

Besa - Flamurtari

Besa played Flamurtari at the Division 1 of Albania on February 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Besa won 2-0.

Egnatia R - Pogradeci

Egnatia R - Pogradeci

Egnatia R played Pogradeci at the Division 1 of Albania on February 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oriku - Dinamo Tirana

Oriku - Dinamo Tirana

Oriku played Dinamo Tirana at the Division 1 of Albania on February 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dinamo Tirana won 0-1.

Tomori Berat - Lushnja

Tomori Berat - Lushnja

Tomori Berat played Lushnja at the Division 1 of Albania on February 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Tomori Berat won 2-0.

Veleciku Koplik - Erzeni

Veleciku Koplik - Erzeni

Veleciku Koplik played Erzeni at the Division 1 of Albania on February 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vora - Korabi Peshkopi

Vora - Korabi Peshkopi

Vora played Korabi Peshkopi at the Division 1 of Albania on February 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eendracht Aalst W - Anderlecht W

Eendracht Aalst W - Anderlecht W

Eendracht Aalst W played Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Anderlecht W won 0-4.

Standard W - Woluwe W

Standard W - Woluwe W

Standard W played Woluwe W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Standard W won 1-0.

Radnik - Velez M.

Radnik - Velez M.

Radnik played Velez M. at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Borac BL - Olimpik Sarajevo

Borac BL - Olimpik Sarajevo

Borac BL played Olimpik Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Borac BL won 2-0.

Zrinjski - Krupa na Vrbasu

Zrinjski - Krupa na Vrbasu

Zrinjski are playing Krupa na Vrbasu at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 27. The match kicked off 18:05 UTC. It's the second half and Zrinjski are winning 1-0.

Dobrudzha - Sportist Svoge

Dobrudzha - Sportist Svoge

Dobrudzha played Sportist Svoge at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sportist Svoge won 1-2.

Lokomotiv Sofia - Neftochimic

Lokomotiv Sofia - Neftochimic

Lokomotiv Sofia played Neftochimic at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Sofia won 6-0.

Minior Pernik - Lokomotiv G-O

Minior Pernik - Lokomotiv G-O

Minior Pernik played Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Minior Pernik won 1-0.

Cibalia - Inter-Zapresic

Cibalia - Inter-Zapresic

Cibalia played Inter-Zapresic at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Orijent 1919 - Dugopolje

Orijent 1919 - Dugopolje

Orijent 1919 played Dugopolje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dugopolje won 0-1.

Rudes - Kustosija

Rudes - Kustosija

Rudes played Kustosija at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kustosija won 1-2.

Solin - Opatija

Solin - Opatija

Solin played Opatija at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Akritas - THOI Lakatamia

Akritas - THOI Lakatamia

Akritas played THOI Lakatamia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Akritas won 3-1.

Anagennisi Deryneia - Othellos

Anagennisi Deryneia - Othellos

Anagennisi Deryneia played Othellos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Othellos won 0-1.

Aris Limassol - Omonoia Psevda

Aris Limassol - Omonoia Psevda

Aris Limassol played Omonoia Psevda at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Aris Limassol won 1-0.

Asil Lyssi - Kouris Erimi

Asil Lyssi - Kouris Erimi

Asil Lyssi played Kouris Erimi at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Asil Lyssi won 1-0.

Ayia Napa - Alki Oroklini

Ayia Napa - Alki Oroklini

Ayia Napa played Alki Oroklini at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ayia Napa won 1-0.

Onisillos - Ahironas

Onisillos - Ahironas

Onisillos played Ahironas at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Onisillos won 3-1.

PAEEK - Omonia Aradippou

PAEEK - Omonia Aradippou

PAEEK played Omonia Aradippou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. PAEEK won 3-1.

Ypsonas - Xylotympou

Ypsonas - Xylotympou

Ypsonas played Xylotympou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ypsonas won 2-1.

Kolding - Skive IK

Kolding - Skive IK

Kolding played Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Skive IK won 2-4.

Jammerbugt - Nasby

Jammerbugt - Nasby

Jammerbugt played Nasby at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jammerbugt won 4-1.

Koge W - Fortuna Hjorring W

Koge W - Fortuna Hjorring W

Koge W played Fortuna Hjorring W at the National cup - Women of Denmark on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Koge W won 1-0.

Thisted W - Farum W

Thisted W - Farum W

Thisted W played Farum W at the National cup - Women of Denmark on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted W won 3-2.

Aldershot - Eastleigh

Aldershot - Eastleigh

Aldershot are playing Eastleigh at the National League of England on February 27.

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham played Solihull Moors at the National League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bromley - Altrincham

Bromley - Altrincham

Bromley played Altrincham at the National League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bromley won 3-1.

Dover - Torquay

Dover - Torquay

Dover are playing Torquay at the National League of England on February 27.

Dover - Maidenhead Utd

Dover - Maidenhead Utd

Dover are playing Maidenhead Utd at the National League of England on February 27.

Kings Lynn Town - Weymouth

Kings Lynn Town - Weymouth

Kings Lynn Town played Weymouth at the National League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Macclesfield Town - Sutton Utd

Macclesfield Town - Sutton Utd

Macclesfield Town are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on February 27.

Maidenhead Utd - Notts County

Maidenhead Utd - Notts County

Maidenhead Utd are playing Notts County at the National League of England on February 27.

Stockport - Chesterfield

Stockport - Chesterfield

Stockport played Chesterfield at the National League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stockport won 2-0.

Wrexham - Wealdstone

Wrexham - Wealdstone

Wrexham played Wealdstone at the National League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wrexham won 4-1.

Yeovil Town - Dagenham and Redbridge

Yeovil Town - Dagenham and Redbridge

Yeovil Town played Dagenham and Redbridge at the National League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Yeovil Town won 1-0.

Hartlepool - Barnet

Hartlepool - Barnet

Hartlepool played Barnet at the National League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 17:20 UTC. Hartlepool won 1-0.

Southampton U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Southampton U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Southampton U-23 played Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Manchester Utd U-23 won 1-2.

Liverpool U-23 - Arsenal U-23

Liverpool U-23 - Arsenal U-23

Liverpool U-23 played Arsenal U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Liverpool U-23 won 4-0.

Bath - Hampton and Richmond

Bath - Hampton and Richmond

Bath are playing Hampton and Richmond at the National League South of England on February 27.

Billericay - Maidstone Utd

Billericay - Maidstone Utd

Billericay are playing Maidstone Utd at the National League South of England on February 27.

Chippenham - Chelmsford

Chippenham - Chelmsford

Chippenham are playing Chelmsford at the National League South of England on February 27.

Dorking Wanderers - Concord Rangers

Dorking Wanderers - Concord Rangers

Dorking Wanderers are playing Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on February 27.

Dulwich Hamlet - Hemel

Dulwich Hamlet - Hemel

Dulwich Hamlet are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 27.

Eastbourne Borough - Oxford City

Eastbourne Borough - Oxford City

Eastbourne Borough are playing Oxford City at the National League South of England on February 27.

Hungerford Town - St Albans

Hungerford Town - St Albans

Hungerford Town are playing St Albans at the National League South of England on February 27.

Slough Town - Dartford

Slough Town - Dartford

Slough Town are playing Dartford at the National League South of England on February 27.

Tonbridge Angels - Ebbsfleet Utd

Tonbridge Angels - Ebbsfleet Utd

Tonbridge Angels are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League South of England on February 27.

Bradford PA - Darlington

Bradford PA - Darlington

Bradford PA are playing Darlington at the National League North of England on February 27.

Curzon Ashton - Chester

Curzon Ashton - Chester

Curzon Ashton are playing Chester at the National League North of England on February 27.

Fylde - Alfreton Town

Fylde - Alfreton Town

Fylde are playing Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on February 27.

Gloucester City - Gateshead

Gloucester City - Gateshead

Gloucester City are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on February 27.

Guiseley - Kettering

Guiseley - Kettering

Guiseley are playing Kettering at the National League North of England on February 27.

Kidderminster - Chorley

Kidderminster - Chorley

Kidderminster are playing Chorley at the National League North of England on February 27.

Leamington - Farsley

Leamington - Farsley

Leamington are playing Farsley at the National League North of England on February 27.

Southport - Blyth Spartans

Southport - Blyth Spartans

Southport are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on February 27.

Spennymoor Town - Brackley

Spennymoor Town - Brackley

Spennymoor Town are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on February 27.

Telford United - Boston United

Telford United - Boston United

Telford United are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on February 27.

York City - Hereford

York City - Hereford

York City are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on February 27.

Aldershot - Hereford

Aldershot - Hereford

Aldershot played Hereford at the FA Trophy of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hereford won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Darlington - Hornchurch

Darlington - Hornchurch

Darlington played Hornchurch at the FA Trophy of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hornchurch won 1-2.

Notts County - Oxford City

Notts County - Oxford City

Notts County played Oxford City at the FA Trophy of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Notts County won 3-1.

Woking - Torquay

Woking - Torquay

Woking played Torquay at the FA Trophy of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Woking won 1-0.

Liverpool U-18 - Everton U-18

Liverpool U-18 - Everton U-18

Liverpool U-18 played Everton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Liverpool U-18 won 2-1.

West Ham U-18 - Brighton U-18

West Ham U-18 - Brighton U-18

West Ham U-18 played Brighton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Brighton U-18 won 0-2.

Reading U-18 - Tottenham U-18

Reading U-18 - Tottenham U-18

Reading U-18 played Tottenham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Arsenal U-18 - West Brom U-18

Arsenal U-18 - West Brom U-18

Arsenal U-18 played West Brom U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. West Brom U-18 won 0-3.

Fulham U-18 - Aston Villa U-18

Fulham U-18 - Aston Villa U-18

Fulham U-18 played Aston Villa U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fulham U-18 won 4-1.

Leicester City U-18 - Crystal Palace U-18

Leicester City U-18 - Crystal Palace U-18

Leicester City U-18 played Crystal Palace U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Manchester Utd U-18 - Derby County U-18

Manchester Utd U-18 - Derby County U-18

Manchester Utd U-18 played Derby County U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Derby County U-18 won 1-3.

Norwich U-18 - Chelsea U-18

Norwich U-18 - Chelsea U-18

Norwich U-18 played Chelsea U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chelsea U-18 won 1-2.

Burnley U-18 - Sunderland U-18

Burnley U-18 - Sunderland U-18

Burnley U-18 played Sunderland U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Burnley U-18 won 4-0.

Leeds U-18 - Wolves U-18

Leeds U-18 - Wolves U-18

Leeds U-18 played Wolves U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leeds U-18 won 3-1.

Manchester City U-18 - Newcastle U-18

Manchester City U-18 - Newcastle U-18

Manchester City U-18 played Newcastle U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Manchester City U-18 won 4-1.

Elva - Vandra

Elva - Vandra

Elva played Vandra at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vandra won 1-2.

Tallinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi

Tallinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi

Tallinna Kalev played Tulevik Viljandi at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tulevik Viljandi won 1-3.

Welco Tartu - Parnu

Welco Tartu - Parnu

Welco Tartu are playing Parnu at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ilves W - Aland United W

Ilves W - Aland United W

Ilves W played Aland United W at the National Cup - Women of Finland on February 27. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aland United W won 1-3.

Avranches - Lyon Duchere

Avranches - Lyon Duchere

Avranches played Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bastia-Borgo - Stade Briochin

Bastia-Borgo - Stade Briochin

Bastia-Borgo played Stade Briochin at the National 1 of France on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stade Briochin won 1-3.

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas played Le Mans at the National 1 of France on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bourg-Peronnas won 2-0.

Villefranche - Boulogne

Villefranche - Boulogne

Villefranche played Boulogne at the National 1 of France on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Orleans - Cholet

Orleans - Cholet

Orleans played Cholet at the National 1 of France on February 27. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Orleans won 1-0.

Sete - Bastia

Sete - Bastia

Sete are playing Bastia at the National 1 of France on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Concarneau - Red Star

Concarneau - Red Star

Concarneau are playing Red Star at the National 1 of France on February 27.

Creteil - Annecy

Creteil - Annecy

Creteil are playing Annecy at the National 1 of France on February 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Creteil are winning 2-0.

Haguenau - Bobigny

Haguenau - Bobigny

Haguenau played Bobigny at the National 2, Group B of France on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Reims-2 - Beauvais

Reims-2 - Beauvais

Reims-2 played Beauvais at the National 2, Group B of France on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Beauvais won 1-2.

Grasse - Jura Sud

Grasse - Jura Sud

Grasse played Jura Sud at the National 2, Group C of France on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Grasse won 1-0.

Marseille-2 - Vallieres

Marseille-2 - Vallieres

Marseille-2 played Vallieres at the National 2, Group C of France on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Angers-2 - Les Herbiers

Angers-2 - Les Herbiers

Angers-2 are playing Les Herbiers at the National 2, Group D of France on February 27.

Angouleme - Beziers

Angouleme - Beziers

Angouleme are playing Beziers at the National 2, Group D of France on February 27.

Bergerac - Chamalieres

Bergerac - Chamalieres

Bergerac are playing Chamalieres at the National 2, Group D of France on February 27.

Bourges - Canet

Bourges - Canet

Bourges are playing Canet at the National 2, Group D of France on February 27.

Colomiers - Trelissac

Colomiers - Trelissac

Colomiers are playing Trelissac at the National 2, Group D of France on February 27.

Le Puy Auvergne - Nantes-2

Le Puy Auvergne - Nantes-2

Le Puy Auvergne played Nantes-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Le Puy Auvergne won 2-0.

Nantes-2 - Le Puy Auvergne

Nantes-2 - Le Puy Auvergne

Nantes-2 are playing Le Puy Auvergne at the National 2, Group D of France on February 27.

Romorantin - Bourges 18

Romorantin - Bourges 18

Romorantin are playing Bourges 18 at the National 2, Group D of France on February 27.

Stade Montois - Moulins

Stade Montois - Moulins

Stade Montois are playing Moulins at the National 2, Group D of France on February 27.

Bordeaux W - Le Havre W

Bordeaux W - Le Havre W

Bordeaux W played Le Havre W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bordeaux W won 6-0.

Fleury W - Reims W

Fleury W - Reims W

Fleury W played Reims W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Reims W won 1-2.

Montpellier W - Dijon W

Montpellier W - Dijon W

Montpellier W played Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Paris W - Guingamp W

Paris W - Guingamp W

Paris W played Guingamp W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

PSG W - Issy W

PSG W - Issy W

PSG W played Issy W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 27. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. PSG W won 4-0.

Soyaux W - Lyon W

Soyaux W - Lyon W

Soyaux W played Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 27. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Lyon W won 0-2.

Balingen - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Balingen - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Balingen played Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bayern Alzenau - Aalen

Bayern Alzenau - Aalen

Bayern Alzenau played Aalen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aalen won 0-1.

Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Homburg

Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Homburg

Eintracht Stadtallendorf played Homburg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Homburg won 1-2.

Giesen - FSV Frankfurt

Giesen - FSV Frankfurt

Giesen played FSV Frankfurt at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FSV Frankfurt won 0-1.

Hoffenheim-2 - Kickers Offenbach

Hoffenheim-2 - Kickers Offenbach

Hoffenheim-2 played Kickers Offenbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kickers Offenbach won 0-1.

Pirmasens - Hessen Kassel

Pirmasens - Hessen Kassel

Pirmasens played Hessen Kassel at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pirmasens won 3-2.

Schott Mainz - Elversberg

Schott Mainz - Elversberg

Schott Mainz played Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Elversberg won 0-6.

Steinbach - Bahlinger SC

Steinbach - Bahlinger SC

Steinbach played Bahlinger SC at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Steinbach won 2-0.

Ulm - Astoria Walldorf

Ulm - Astoria Walldorf

Ulm played Astoria Walldorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ulm won 1-0.

Ahlen - Bonner SC

Ahlen - Bonner SC

Ahlen played Bonner SC at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bonner SC won 1-2.

Bergisch Gladbach - Wegberg-Beeck

Bergisch Gladbach - Wegberg-Beeck

Bergisch Gladbach played Wegberg-Beeck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bergisch Gladbach won 3-0.

Borussia M-2 - Alemannia Aachen

Borussia M-2 - Alemannia Aachen

Borussia M-2 played Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alemannia Aachen won 1-2.

Fortuna Koln - Sportfreunde Lotte

Fortuna Koln - Sportfreunde Lotte

Fortuna Koln played Sportfreunde Lotte at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Oberhausen - Wuppertaler

Oberhausen - Wuppertaler

Oberhausen played Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Oberhausen won 3-0.

Preussen Munster - Koln-2

Preussen Munster - Koln-2

Preussen Munster played Koln-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Preussen Munster won 3-2.

Rodinghausen - Straelen

Rodinghausen - Straelen

Rodinghausen played Straelen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Straelen won 0-1.

SV Lippstadt - Wiedenbruck

SV Lippstadt - Wiedenbruck

SV Lippstadt played Wiedenbruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wiedenbruck won 0-1.

Schalke-2 - Homberg

Schalke-2 - Homberg

Schalke-2 played Homberg at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schalke-2 won 2-0.

Chemnitzer U-19 - Magdeburg U-19

Chemnitzer U-19 - Magdeburg U-19

Chemnitzer U-19 are playing Magdeburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 27.

Dynamo Dresden U-19 - Hamburger U-19

Dynamo Dresden U-19 - Hamburger U-19

Dynamo Dresden U-19 are playing Hamburger U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 27.

Hallescher U-19 - St. Pauli U-19

Hallescher U-19 - St. Pauli U-19

Hallescher U-19 are playing St. Pauli U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 27.

Osnabruck U-19 - Hertha U-19

Osnabruck U-19 - Hertha U-19

Osnabruck U-19 are playing Hertha U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 27.

RB Leipzig U-19 - Holstein Kiel U-19

RB Leipzig U-19 - Holstein Kiel U-19

RB Leipzig U-19 are playing Holstein Kiel U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 27.

Union Berlin U-19 - Werder U-19

Union Berlin U-19 - Werder U-19

Union Berlin U-19 are playing Werder U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 27.

Viktoria Berlin U-19 - Energie U-19

Viktoria Berlin U-19 - Energie U-19

Viktoria Berlin U-19 are playing Energie U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 27.

Wolfsburg U-19 - Hannover U-19

Wolfsburg U-19 - Hannover U-19

Wolfsburg U-19 are playing Hannover U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 27.

Darmstadt U-19 - Heidenheim U-19

Darmstadt U-19 - Heidenheim U-19

Darmstadt U-19 are playing Heidenheim U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 27.

Freiburg U-19 - Astoria Walldorf U-19

Freiburg U-19 - Astoria Walldorf U-19

Freiburg U-19 are playing Astoria Walldorf U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 27.

Hoffenheim U-19 - Mainz U-19

Hoffenheim U-19 - Mainz U-19

Hoffenheim U-19 are playing Mainz U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 27.

Ingolstadt U-19 - Stuttgart U-19

Ingolstadt U-19 - Stuttgart U-19

Ingolstadt U-19 are playing Stuttgart U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 27.

Kaiserslautern U-19 - Ulm U-19

Kaiserslautern U-19 - Ulm U-19

Kaiserslautern U-19 are playing Ulm U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 27.

Nurnberg U-19 - Augsburg U-19

Nurnberg U-19 - Augsburg U-19

Nurnberg U-19 are playing Augsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 27.

Saarbrucken U-19 - Bayern U-19

Saarbrucken U-19 - Bayern U-19

Saarbrucken U-19 are playing Bayern U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 27.

Bayer U-19 - Essen U-19

Bayer U-19 - Essen U-19

Bayer U-19 are playing Essen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 27.

Bochum U-19 - Duisburg U-19

Bochum U-19 - Duisburg U-19

Bochum U-19 are playing Duisburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 27.

Borussia M U-19 - Munster U-19

Borussia M U-19 - Munster U-19

Borussia M U-19 are playing Munster U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 27.

Koln U-19 - Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19

Koln U-19 - Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19

Koln U-19 are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 27.

Oberhausen U-19 - Paderborn U-19

Oberhausen U-19 - Paderborn U-19

Oberhausen U-19 are playing Paderborn U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 27.

Wuppertaler U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Wuppertaler U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Wuppertaler U-19 are playing Borussia D. U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 27.

College 1975 - Magpies

College 1975 - Magpies

College 1975 played Magpies at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Magpies won 0-3.

Lynx - Mons Calpe

Lynx - Mons Calpe

Lynx played Mons Calpe at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mons Calpe won 0-1.

Chania - Ionikos

Chania - Ionikos

Chania played Ionikos at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 27. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Ionikos won 0-1.

Diagoras - Karaiskakis

Diagoras - Karaiskakis

Diagoras played Karaiskakis at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 27. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Diagoras won 1-0.

Ierapetra - Trikala

Ierapetra - Trikala

Ierapetra played Trikala at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 27. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ferencvaros U-19 - Gyor U-19

Ferencvaros U-19 - Gyor U-19

Ferencvaros U-19 played Gyor U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ferencvaros U-19 won 2-0.

Debrecen U-19 - Honved U-19

Debrecen U-19 - Honved U-19

Debrecen U-19 played Honved U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Honved U-19 won 1-3.

Illes Akademia U-19 - MTK U-19

Illes Akademia U-19 - MTK U-19

Illes Akademia U-19 played MTK U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. MTK U-19 won 0-1.

Nyiregyhaza U-19 - Vasas U-19

Nyiregyhaza U-19 - Vasas U-19

Nyiregyhaza U-19 played Vasas U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Grotta Seltjarnarnes - Stjarnan

Grotta Seltjarnarnes - Stjarnan

Grotta Seltjarnarnes played Stjarnan at the League cup of Iceland on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stjarnan won 2-3.

KA Akureyri - HK

KA Akureyri - HK

KA Akureyri played HK at the League cup of Iceland on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. KA Akureyri won 2-1.

Thor Akureyri - KR Reykjavik

Thor Akureyri - KR Reykjavik

Thor Akureyri are playing KR Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Haifa

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Haifa

Bnei Sakhnin played Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Haifa won 0-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 27. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Hapoel Hadera won 0-1.

Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Bnei Yehuda played Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 0-1.

Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Maccabi Netanya played Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 27. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Hapoel Tel Aviv won 0-1.

Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Maccabi Haifa are playing Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 27. The match kicked off 17:50 UTC. It's the second half and Maccabi Haifa are winning 4-1.

Gubbio - Vis Pesaro

Gubbio - Vis Pesaro

Gubbio played Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Imolese - Mantova

Imolese - Mantova

Imolese played Mantova at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mantova won 1-5.

Matelica - Virtus Verona

Matelica - Virtus Verona

Matelica played Virtus Verona at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Matelica won 1-0.

Sambenedettese - Sudtirol

Sambenedettese - Sudtirol

Sambenedettese played Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sudtirol won 0-4.

Feralpi Salo - Legnano

Feralpi Salo - Legnano

Feralpi Salo are playing Legnano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 27.

Feralpi Salo - Legnago Salus

Feralpi Salo - Legnago Salus

Feralpi Salo played Legnago Salus at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Feralpi Salo won 1-0.

Perugia - Modena

Perugia - Modena

Perugia played Modena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Perugia won 3-0.

GIANA Erminio - Pro Vercelli

GIANA Erminio - Pro Vercelli

GIANA Erminio played Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pro Vercelli won 1-2.

Novara - Pro Sesto

Novara - Pro Sesto

Novara played Pro Sesto at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pistoiese - AlbinoLeffe

Pistoiese - AlbinoLeffe

Pistoiese played AlbinoLeffe at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lucchese - Olbia

Lucchese - Olbia

Lucchese played Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pro Patria - Como

Pro Patria - Como

Pro Patria played Como at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Pro Patria won 2-1.

Viterbese - Palermo

Viterbese - Palermo

Viterbese played Palermo at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Viterbese won 1-0.

Bari - Foggia

Bari - Foggia

Bari played Foggia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bari won 1-0.

Catanzaro - Ternana

Catanzaro - Ternana

Catanzaro played Ternana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Catanzaro won 2-1.

Cavese - Potenza

Cavese - Potenza

Cavese are playing Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 27.

Virtus Francavilla - Monopoli

Virtus Francavilla - Monopoli

Virtus Francavilla played Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Monopoli won 1-2.

Bisceglie - Juve Stabia

Bisceglie - Juve Stabia

Bisceglie played Juve Stabia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Juve Stabia won 0-1.

Turris Neapolis - Casertana

Turris Neapolis - Casertana

Turris Neapolis played Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Turris Neapolis won 2-1.

Avellino - Trapani

Avellino - Trapani

Avellino are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 27.

Milan U-19 - Ascoli U-19

Milan U-19 - Ascoli U-19

Milan U-19 played Ascoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Milan U-19 won 2-1.

Empoli U-19 - Inter U-19

Empoli U-19 - Inter U-19

Empoli U-19 played Inter U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Inter U-19 won 0-2.

Brescia U-19 - Venezia U-19

Brescia U-19 - Venezia U-19

Brescia U-19 are playing Venezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 27.

Chievo U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Chievo U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Chievo U-19 are playing Cremonese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 27.

Parma U-19 - Udinese U-19

Parma U-19 - Udinese U-19

Parma U-19 are playing Udinese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 27.

Pordenone U-19 - Cittadella U-19

Pordenone U-19 - Cittadella U-19

Pordenone U-19 played Cittadella U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Pordenone U-19 won 2-1.

Reggiana U-19 - Verona U-19

Reggiana U-19 - Verona U-19

Reggiana U-19 played Verona U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Verona U-19 won 0-1.

Vicenza U-19 - Monza U-19

Vicenza U-19 - Monza U-19

Vicenza U-19 are playing Monza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 27.

Virtus Entella U-19 - Salernitana U-19

Virtus Entella U-19 - Salernitana U-19

Virtus Entella U-19 played Salernitana U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Virtus Entella U-19 won 4-1.

Crotone U-19 - Benevento U-19

Crotone U-19 - Benevento U-19

Crotone U-19 played Benevento U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Benevento U-19 won 0-2.

Frosinone U-19 - Pisa U-19

Frosinone U-19 - Pisa U-19

Frosinone U-19 played Pisa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Frosinone U-19 won 1-0.

Napoli U-19 - Spezia U-19

Napoli U-19 - Spezia U-19

Napoli U-19 are playing Spezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 27.

Pescara U-19 - Lecce U-19

Pescara U-19 - Lecce U-19

Pescara U-19 played Lecce U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Pescara U-19 won 1-0.

Reggina U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Reggina U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Reggina U-19 played Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Reggina U-19 won 2-0.

Bari W - Milan W

Bari W - Milan W

Bari W played Milan W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Milan W won 1-6.

Napoli W - Sassuolo W

Napoli W - Sassuolo W

Napoli W played Sassuolo W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sassuolo W won 0-1.

Florentina W - Fiorentina W

Florentina W - Fiorentina W

Florentina W played Fiorentina W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Florentina W won 2-0.

Inter W - Verona W

Inter W - Verona W

Inter W played Verona W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Inter W won 1-0.

Trepca - Prishtina

Trepca - Prishtina

Trepca played Prishtina at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Prishtina won 1-2.

Zalgiris - Panevezys

Zalgiris - Panevezys

Zalgiris are playing Panevezys at the Supercup of Lithuania on February 27.

Swift Hesperange - Hostert

Swift Hesperange - Hostert

Swift Hesperange played Hostert at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Swift Hesperange won 2-0.

Swieqi United - San Gwann

Swieqi United - San Gwann

Swieqi United played San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Qormi FC - St. Andrews

Qormi FC - St. Andrews

Qormi FC played St. Andrews at the Division 1 of Malta on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. St. Andrews won 0-3.

Petrocub - Dacia-Buiucani

Petrocub - Dacia-Buiucani

Petrocub played Dacia-Buiucani at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on February 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Petrocub won 4-1.

Bregalnica - Pobeda

Bregalnica - Pobeda

Bregalnica played Pobeda at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bregalnica won 2-1.

FK Skopje - Drita

FK Skopje - Drita

FK Skopje played Drita at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FK Skopje won 2-1.

Kadino - Labunishta

Kadino - Labunishta

Kadino played Labunishta at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kozuv Gevgelija - Plackovica

Kozuv Gevgelija - Plackovica

Kozuv Gevgelija played Plackovica at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ohrid - Korab Debar

Ohrid - Korab Debar

Ohrid played Korab Debar at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ohrid won 2-0.

Osogovo - Sasa

Osogovo - Sasa

Osogovo played Sasa at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sloga Vinica - Pehchevo

Sloga Vinica - Pehchevo

Sloga Vinica played Pehchevo at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pehchevo won 0-2.

Tikves - Rosoman

Tikves - Rosoman

Tikves played Rosoman at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tikves won 3-0.

Vardar Forino - KF Gostivar

Vardar Forino - KF Gostivar

Vardar Forino are playing KF Gostivar at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 27.

Velazerimi 77 - Veleshta

Velazerimi 77 - Veleshta

Velazerimi 77 played Veleshta at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville

Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville

Carrick Rangers played Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cliftonville won 0-1.

Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town

Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town

Coleraine FC played Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Coleraine FC won 2-1.

Crusaders FC - Glenavon

Crusaders FC - Glenavon

Crusaders FC played Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Glenavon won 0-1.

Portadown - Ballymena Utd

Portadown - Ballymena Utd

Portadown played Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ballymena Utd won 1-2.

Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran FC

Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran FC

Dungannon Swifts played Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 27. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Glentoran FC won 0-1.

Ballyclare Comrades - Annagh United

Ballyclare Comrades - Annagh United

Ballyclare Comrades are playing Annagh United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 27.

Dergview - Institute FC

Dergview - Institute FC

Dergview are playing Institute FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 27.

Dundela FC - Newry City

Dundela FC - Newry City

Dundela FC are playing Newry City at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 27.

H-W Welders - Ards

H-W Welders - Ards

H-W Welders are playing Ards at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 27.

Knockbreda - Queens University

Knockbreda - Queens University

Knockbreda are playing Queens University at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 27.

Loughgall - Ballinamallard United

Loughgall - Ballinamallard United

Loughgall are playing Ballinamallard United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 27.

Znicz Pruszkow - Wigry S

Znicz Pruszkow - Wigry S

Znicz Pruszkow played Wigry S at the II Liga of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wigry S won 1-2.

Lech-2 - Stal Rzeszow

Lech-2 - Stal Rzeszow

Lech-2 played Stal Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lech-2 won 5-1.

Pogon Siedlce - Bytovia Bytow

Pogon Siedlce - Bytovia Bytow

Pogon Siedlce played Bytovia Bytow at the II Liga of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pogon Siedlce won 2-0.

Skra Czestochowa - Garbarnia

Skra Czestochowa - Garbarnia

Skra Czestochowa played Garbarnia at the II Liga of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Skra Czestochowa won 1-0.

Olimpia Elblag - Kalisz

Olimpia Elblag - Kalisz

Olimpia Elblag played Kalisz at the II Liga of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpia Elblag won 1-0.

Olimpia G - Motor Lublin

Olimpia G - Motor Lublin

Olimpia G played Motor Lublin at the II Liga of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpia G won 1-0.

Katowice - Sokol Ostroda

Katowice - Sokol Ostroda

Katowice played Sokol Ostroda at the II Liga of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Katowice won 2-1.

Jagiellonia-2 - Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki

Jagiellonia-2 - Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki

Jagiellonia-2 played Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Blonianka Blonie - Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki

Blonianka Blonie - Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki

Blonianka Blonie played Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki won 1-2.

Korona-2 - Stal Krasnik

Korona-2 - Stal Krasnik

Korona-2 played Stal Krasnik at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

KSZO Ostrowiec - Sokol Sieniawa

KSZO Ostrowiec - Sokol Sieniawa

KSZO Ostrowiec played Sokol Sieniawa at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KSZO Ostrowiec won 1-0.

Hetman Zamosc - Wiazownica

Hetman Zamosc - Wiazownica

Hetman Zamosc played Wiazownica at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wiazownica won 0-3.

Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

Podlasie Biala Podlaska played Orleta Radzyn Podlaski at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Podlasie Biala Podlaska won 2-1.

Wolczanka W. Pelkiska - Wisla Pulawy

Wolczanka W. Pelkiska - Wisla Pulawy

Wolczanka W. Pelkiska played Wisla Pulawy at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wisla Pulawy won 0-1.

Podhale Nowy Targ - Lewart

Podhale Nowy Targ - Lewart

Podhale Nowy Targ played Lewart at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wisloka Debica - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Wisloka Debica - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Wisloka Debica played Siarka Tarnobrzeg at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Wisloka Debica won 4-1.

Tirsense - Guimaraes-2

Tirsense - Guimaraes-2

Tirsense played Guimaraes-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on February 27. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Guimaraes-2 won 0-2.

Pevidem - Felgueiras

Pevidem - Felgueiras

Pevidem played Felgueiras at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on February 27. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Boavista U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Boavista U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Boavista U-23 played Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Portimonense U-23 won 0-1.

Benfica e Castelo Branco - Oliv. Hospital

Benfica e Castelo Branco - Oliv. Hospital

Benfica e Castelo Branco played Oliv. Hospital at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Benfica e Castelo Branco won 1-0.

Pero Pinheiro - Alverca

Pero Pinheiro - Alverca

Pero Pinheiro played Alverca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alverca won 0-1.

Ideal - Oriental Dragon

Ideal - Oriental Dragon

Ideal played Oriental Dragon at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Setubal - Lusitano Evora

Setubal - Lusitano Evora

Setubal played Lusitano Evora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Setubal won 5-2.

Albergaria W - Braga W

Albergaria W - Braga W

Albergaria W played Braga W at the Divisiao 1, Championship round - Women of Portugal on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Braga W won 0-1.

Metaloglobus - Aerostar Bacau

Metaloglobus - Aerostar Bacau

Metaloglobus played Aerostar Bacau at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Metaloglobus won 3-0.

Mioveni - Comuna Recea

Mioveni - Comuna Recea

Mioveni played Comuna Recea at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ripensia Timisoara - Csikszereda

Ripensia Timisoara - Csikszereda

Ripensia Timisoara played Csikszereda at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Scolar Resita - Dunarea Calarasi

Scolar Resita - Dunarea Calarasi

Scolar Resita played Dunarea Calarasi at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dunarea Calarasi won 0-1.

Unirea Slobozia - ASU Poli Timisoara

Unirea Slobozia - ASU Poli Timisoara

Unirea Slobozia played ASU Poli Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tambov U-20 - Akhmat U-20

Tambov U-20 - Akhmat U-20

Tambov U-20 played Akhmat U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Akhmat U-20 won 2-5.

UOR-5 U-20 - Ural U-20

UOR-5 U-20 - Ural U-20

UOR-5 U-20 played Ural U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. UOR-5 U-20 won 2-0.

Cosmos - La Fiorita

Cosmos - La Fiorita

Cosmos played La Fiorita at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. La Fiorita won 0-3.

FC Faetano - Libertas

FC Faetano - Libertas

FC Faetano played Libertas at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Libertas won 1-2.

Juvenes/Dogana - Fiorentino

Juvenes/Dogana - Fiorentino

Juvenes/Dogana played Fiorentino at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fiorentino won 2-4.

Murata - Pennarossa

Murata - Pennarossa

Murata played Pennarossa at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pennarossa won 0-1.

Brora Rangers - Fraserburgh

Brora Rangers - Fraserburgh

Brora Rangers are playing Fraserburgh at the Highland League of Scotland on February 27.

Clachnacuddin - Formartine Utd

Clachnacuddin - Formartine Utd

Clachnacuddin are playing Formartine Utd at the Highland League of Scotland on February 27.

Inverurie Locos - Rothes

Inverurie Locos - Rothes

Inverurie Locos are playing Rothes at the Highland League of Scotland on February 27.

Keith - FC Huntly

Keith - FC Huntly

Keith are playing FC Huntly at the Highland League of Scotland on February 27.

Lossiemouth - Fort William

Lossiemouth - Fort William

Lossiemouth are playing Fort William at the Highland League of Scotland on February 27.

Nairn County - Deveronvale

Nairn County - Deveronvale

Nairn County are playing Deveronvale at the Highland League of Scotland on February 27.

Turriff Utd - Wick Academy

Turriff Utd - Wick Academy

Turriff Utd are playing Wick Academy at the Highland League of Scotland on February 27.

BSC Glasgow - East Kilbride

BSC Glasgow - East Kilbride

BSC Glasgow are playing East Kilbride at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 27.

Boness United - Gretna

Boness United - Gretna

Boness United are playing Gretna at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 27.

Dalbeattie Star - Spartans

Dalbeattie Star - Spartans

Dalbeattie Star are playing Spartans at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 27.

Edinburgh Univ - Gala Fairydean

Edinburgh Univ - Gala Fairydean

Edinburgh Univ are playing Gala Fairydean at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 27.

Loznica - Trajal Krusevac

Loznica - Trajal Krusevac

Loznica played Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Loznica won 1-0.

Radnicki Kragujevac - Dubocica

Radnicki Kragujevac - Dubocica

Radnicki Kragujevac played Dubocica at the Prva Liga of Serbia on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

MFK Petrzalka - Zilina-2

MFK Petrzalka - Zilina-2

MFK Petrzalka played Zilina-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. MFK Petrzalka won 1-0.

Dubnica - Skalica

Dubnica - Skalica

Dubnica played Skalica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Komarno - Poprad

Komarno - Poprad

Komarno played Poprad at the 2. liga of Slovakia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Komarno won 4-1.

Partizan Bardejov - Puchov

Partizan Bardejov - Puchov

Partizan Bardejov played Puchov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Slavoj Trebisov - Banska Bystrica

Slavoj Trebisov - Banska Bystrica

Slavoj Trebisov played Banska Bystrica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Lealtad - Numancia

Lealtad - Numancia

Lealtad played Numancia at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real Union - Amorebieta

Real Union - Amorebieta

Real Union played Amorebieta at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Real Union won 2-0.

Barakaldo - Racing Santander

Barakaldo - Racing Santander

Barakaldo played Racing Santander at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Racing Santander won 0-4.

Espanyol-2 - Badalona

Espanyol-2 - Badalona

Espanyol-2 played Badalona at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Badalona won 0-2.

Llagostera - Cornella

Llagostera - Cornella

Llagostera played Cornella at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Llagostera won 2-1.

Andorra CF - Prat

Andorra CF - Prat

Andorra CF played Prat at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Andorra CF won 3-0.

Hospitalet - Gimnastic

Hospitalet - Gimnastic

Hospitalet are playing Gimnastic at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Betis-2 - Yeclano

Betis-2 - Yeclano

Betis-2 played Yeclano at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eibar W - Barcelona W

Eibar W - Barcelona W

Eibar W played Barcelona W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Barcelona W won 0-3.

Sporting de Huelva W - Levante W

Sporting de Huelva W - Levante W

Sporting de Huelva W played Levante W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Levante W won 1-2.

Valencia W - Tenerife W

Valencia W - Tenerife W

Valencia W played Tenerife W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Betis W - Athletic W

Betis W - Athletic W

Betis W played Athletic W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Betis W won 1-0.

Cartes - Barreda

Cartes - Barreda

Cartes played Barreda at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Cartes won 4-1.

Torina - Solares

Torina - Solares

Torina played Solares at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Textil Escudo - Atletico Albericia

Textil Escudo - Atletico Albericia

Textil Escudo played Atletico Albericia at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Revilla - Cayon

Revilla - Cayon

Revilla played Cayon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anaitasuna FT - Basconia

Anaitasuna FT - Basconia

Anaitasuna FT played Basconia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pasaia KE - San Ignacio

Pasaia KE - San Ignacio

Pasaia KE played San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tolosa - Aurrera de Ondarroa

Tolosa - Aurrera de Ondarroa

Tolosa played Aurrera de Ondarroa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Tolosa won 2-1.

Durango - Lagun Onak

Durango - Lagun Onak

Durango played Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Durango won 2-0.

Gernika - Beasain

Gernika - Beasain

Gernika played Beasain at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sestao - Deusto

Sestao - Deusto

Sestao played Deusto at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sestao won 5-2.

Vilafranca - Valls

Vilafranca - Valls

Vilafranca played Valls at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vilafranca won 1-0.

Cerdanyola del Valles - Horta

Cerdanyola del Valles - Horta

Cerdanyola del Valles played Horta at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Cerdanyola del Valles won 2-0.

Benicarlo - Paterna

Benicarlo - Paterna

Benicarlo played Paterna at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Crevillente - Villajoyosa

Crevillente - Villajoyosa

Crevillente played Villajoyosa at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olimpic de Xativa - Jove Espanol

Olimpic de Xativa - Jove Espanol

Olimpic de Xativa played Jove Espanol at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Olimpic de Xativa won 1-0.

Bupolsa - La Granja

Bupolsa - La Granja

Bupolsa played La Granja at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Bupolsa won 1-0.

Burgos Promesas - Real Burgos

Burgos Promesas - Real Burgos

Burgos Promesas played Real Burgos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Burgos Promesas won 3-1.

Cultural Leonesa-2 - Salamanca-2

Cultural Leonesa-2 - Salamanca-2

Cultural Leonesa-2 played Salamanca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UD Santa Marta - Atletico Tordesillas

UD Santa Marta - Atletico Tordesillas

UD Santa Marta played Atletico Tordesillas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Velez CF - Juventud Torremolinos

Velez CF - Juventud Torremolinos

Velez CF played Juventud Torremolinos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Roque De Lepe - Puente Genil

San Roque De Lepe - Puente Genil

San Roque De Lepe played Puente Genil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. San Roque De Lepe won 1-0.

Santanyi - San Rafael

Santanyi - San Rafael

Santanyi played San Rafael at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Santanyi won 1-0.

Constancia - Soller

Constancia - Soller

Constancia played Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Constancia won 4-0.

Felanitx - Ferriolense

Felanitx - Ferriolense

Felanitx played Ferriolense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Felanitx won 5-1.

Manacor - Andratx

Manacor - Andratx

Manacor played Andratx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PE Sant Jordi - Esporles

PE Sant Jordi - Esporles

PE Sant Jordi played Esporles at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. PE Sant Jordi won 5-0.

Gran Tarajal - Guia

Gran Tarajal - Guia

Gran Tarajal are playing Guia at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 27.

La Cuadra - Arucas

La Cuadra - Arucas

La Cuadra are playing Arucas at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 27.

Panaderia Pulido - UD San Fernando

Panaderia Pulido - UD San Fernando

Panaderia Pulido played UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Panaderia Pulido won 3-1.

Villa de Santa Brigida - Union Viera

Villa de Santa Brigida - Union Viera

Villa de Santa Brigida played Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Union Viera won 1-2.

Ibarra - Tenerife-2

Ibarra - Tenerife-2

Ibarra are playing Tenerife-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tenerife-2 are winning 0-1.

Beti Kozkor - Huarte

Beti Kozkor - Huarte

Beti Kozkor played Huarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cortes - Baztan

Cortes - Baztan

Cortes played Baztan at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lourdes - Cantolagua

Lourdes - Cantolagua

Lourdes played Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lourdes won 3-0.

Txantrea - San Juan

Txantrea - San Juan

Txantrea played San Juan at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. San Juan won 0-1.

Pamplona - Burlades

Pamplona - Burlades

Pamplona played Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Burlades won 1-2.

Comillas - Agoncillo

Comillas - Agoncillo

Comillas played Agoncillo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Agoncillo won 1-3.

Villacanas - Madridejos

Villacanas - Madridejos

Villacanas played Madridejos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Madridejos won 0-1.

AIK - AFC Eskilstuna

AIK - AFC Eskilstuna

AIK played AFC Eskilstuna at the National cup of Sweden on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. AIK won 4-0.

Landskrona - Mjallby

Landskrona - Mjallby

Landskrona played Mjallby at the National cup of Sweden on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mjallby won 0-3.

Gauthiod - Hacken

Gauthiod - Hacken

Gauthiod played Hacken at the National cup of Sweden on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hacken won 0-3.

Halmstad - Vasteras

Halmstad - Vasteras

Halmstad played Vasteras at the National cup of Sweden on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Helsingborg - Dalkurd

Helsingborg - Dalkurd

Helsingborg played Dalkurd at the National cup of Sweden on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dalkurd won 1-2.

Young Boys W - Lugano W

Young Boys W - Lugano W

Young Boys W played Lugano W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Young Boys W won 6-0.

Zurich W - St. Gallen W

Zurich W - St. Gallen W

Zurich W played St. Gallen W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zurich W won 3-1.

Basel W - Servette Chenois W

Basel W - Servette Chenois W

Basel W are playing Servette Chenois W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Grasshoppers W - Luzern W

Grasshoppers W - Luzern W

Grasshoppers W are playing Luzern W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on February 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shakhtar U-21 - Zorya U-21

Shakhtar U-21 - Zorya U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Zorya U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 5-0.

AS Police - Upi Onm

AS Police - Upi Onm

AS Police are playing Upi Onm at the Championat National of Benin on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ASOS - Avrankou Omnisport

ASOS - Avrankou Omnisport

ASOS are playing Avrankou Omnisport at the Championat National of Benin on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buffles du Borgou - Taneka

Buffles du Borgou - Taneka

Buffles du Borgou are playing Taneka at the Championat National of Benin on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cavaliers - Dynamo Unacob

Cavaliers - Dynamo Unacob

Cavaliers are playing Dynamo Unacob at the Championat National of Benin on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dragons - Djeffa

Dragons - Djeffa

Dragons are playing Djeffa at the Championat National of Benin on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dynamo Abomey - Espoir Savalou

Dynamo Abomey - Espoir Savalou

Dynamo Abomey are playing Espoir Savalou at the Championat National of Benin on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC Esae - Energie Sports

FC Esae - Energie Sports

FC Esae are playing Energie Sports at the Championat National of Benin on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JS Pob - USS Krake

JS Pob - USS Krake

JS Pob are playing USS Krake at the Championat National of Benin on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tonnerre Abomey - Hodio

Tonnerre Abomey - Hodio

Tonnerre Abomey are playing Hodio at the Championat National of Benin on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cavaliers - Dynamo Parakou

Cavaliers - Dynamo Parakou

Cavaliers are playing Dynamo Parakou at the Championat National of Benin on February 27.

HK Warriors - Pegasus

HK Warriors - Pegasus

HK Warriors are playing Pegasus at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 27.

Kitchee - Resources Capital

Kitchee - Resources Capital

Kitchee are playing Resources Capital at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 27.

Happy Valley AA - Eastern

Happy Valley AA - Eastern

Happy Valley AA played Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Southern District - Kitchee

Southern District - Kitchee

Southern District played Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kitchee won 1-2.

Pegasus - HK Rangers

Pegasus - HK Rangers

Pegasus are playing HK Rangers at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 28. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Odisha - East Bengal Club

Odisha - East Bengal Club

Odisha played East Bengal Club at the ISL of India on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odisha won 6-5.

Al Kuwait - Al Nasar

Al Kuwait - Al Nasar

Al Kuwait are playing Al Nasar at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on February 27.

Al Shabab - Khaitan

Al Shabab - Khaitan

Al Shabab played Khaitan at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on February 27. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kazma - Al Quadsia

Kazma - Al Quadsia

Kazma are playing Al Quadsia at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on February 27.

Kazma - Al Kuwait

Kazma - Al Kuwait

Kazma played Al Kuwait at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on February 27. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Shahaniya - Al Muaidar

Al Shahaniya - Al Muaidar

Al Shahaniya played Al Muaidar at the Second Division of Qatar on February 27. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Shahaniya won 2-0.

Al Waab - Lusial City

Al Waab - Lusial City

Al Waab played Lusial City at the Second Division of Qatar on February 27. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Lusial City won 1-4.

Mesaimeer SC - Al Markhiya

Mesaimeer SC - Al Markhiya

Mesaimeer SC played Al Markhiya at the Second Division of Qatar on February 27. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Horgelah - Foutoua

Al-Horgelah - Foutoua

Al-Horgelah played Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ittihad - Wathbah

Ittihad - Wathbah

Ittihad played Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ittihad won 1-0.

Jabala - Al Sahel

Jabala - Al Sahel

Jabala played Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jabala won 3-1.

Jaish - Hottin

Jaish - Hottin

Jaish played Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jaish won 1-0.

Karama - Taliya

Karama - Taliya

Karama played Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karama won 2-1.

Teshrin - Wahda

Teshrin - Wahda

Teshrin played Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Teshrin won 3-0.

Bougouni - Duguwolofila

Bougouni - Duguwolofila

Bougouni played Duguwolofila at the Premier League of Mali on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Duguwolofila won 0-1.

USC Kita - CAS de Sevare

USC Kita - CAS de Sevare

USC Kita played CAS de Sevare at the Premier League of Mali on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. USC Kita won 1-0.

Yeelen Olympique - Djoliba

Yeelen Olympique - Djoliba

Yeelen Olympique played Djoliba at the Premier League of Mali on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Black Stars - Bakaridjan

Black Stars - Bakaridjan

Black Stars are playing Bakaridjan at the Premier League of Mali on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bakaridjan are winning 1-2.

Nakhon Ratchasima - Buriram United

Nakhon Ratchasima - Buriram United

Nakhon Ratchasima played Buriram United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Buriram United won 0-3.

Ratchaburi - Chiangrai United

Ratchaburi - Chiangrai United

Ratchaburi played Chiangrai United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trat - Muang Thong United

Trat - Muang Thong United

Trat played Muang Thong United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Muang Thong United won 2-3.

Police Tero - Prachuap

Police Tero - Prachuap

Police Tero played Prachuap at the League 1 of Thailand on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Samut Sakhon - Ayutthaya

Samut Sakhon - Ayutthaya

Samut Sakhon played Ayutthaya at the League 2 of Thailand on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ayutthaya won 1-4.

Samut Songkhram - Ayutthaya

Samut Songkhram - Ayutthaya

Samut Songkhram are playing Ayutthaya at the League 2 of Thailand on February 27.

Chiangmai - Customs United

Chiangmai - Customs United

Chiangmai played Customs United at the League 2 of Thailand on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chiangmai won 4-1.

Khonkaen United - Khonkaen FC

Khonkaen United - Khonkaen FC

Khonkaen United played Khonkaen FC at the League 2 of Thailand on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sisaket - Navy

Sisaket - Navy

Sisaket played Navy at the League 2 of Thailand on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sisaket won 2-1.

Al-Taawon - Al Thaid

Al-Taawon - Al Thaid

Al-Taawon played Al Thaid at the Division 1 of Uae on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al-Taawon won 2-0.

Masafi - Masfut

Masafi - Masfut

Masafi played Masfut at the Division 1 of Uae on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Masfut won 0-1.

Nam Dinh - Binh Dinh

Nam Dinh - Binh Dinh

Nam Dinh are playing Binh Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on February 27.

Than Quang Ninh - Thanh Hoa

Than Quang Ninh - Thanh Hoa

Than Quang Ninh are playing Thanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on February 27.

Ho Chi Minh City - HP Ha Noi

Ho Chi Minh City - HP Ha Noi

Ho Chi Minh City are playing HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on February 27.

Ain Mlila - WA Tlemcen

Ain Mlila - WA Tlemcen

Ain Mlila played WA Tlemcen at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. WA Tlemcen won 0-3.

MC Oran - Paradou

MC Oran - Paradou

MC Oran played Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. MC Oran won 3-1.

ES Setif - ASO Chlef

ES Setif - ASO Chlef

ES Setif played ASO Chlef at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ES Setif won 3-0.

MC Alger - JS Kabylie

MC Alger - JS Kabylie

MC Alger played JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. JS Kabylie won 1-2.

AS Khroub - Tadjenant

AS Khroub - Tadjenant

AS Khroub played Tadjenant at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tadjenant won 0-1.

CA Batna - MC El Eulma

CA Batna - MC El Eulma

CA Batna played MC El Eulma at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. CA Batna won 1-0.

CRB Ouled Djellal - Telaghema

CRB Ouled Djellal - Telaghema

CRB Ouled Djellal played Telaghema at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chelghoum - MSP Batna

Chelghoum - MSP Batna

Chelghoum played MSP Batna at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Chelghoum won 2-1.

Lakhdaria - Amal Bou Saada

Lakhdaria - Amal Bou Saada

Lakhdaria played Amal Bou Saada at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lakhdaria won 3-0.

MO Bejaia - Boufarik

MO Bejaia - Boufarik

MO Bejaia played Boufarik at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Msila - Ben Aknoun

Msila - Ben Aknoun

Msila played Ben Aknoun at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ben Aknoun won 2-3.

RC Arba - CR Beni Thour

RC Arba - CR Beni Thour

RC Arba played CR Beni Thour at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. RC Arba won 2-0.

US Chaouia - MO Constantine

US Chaouia - MO Constantine

US Chaouia played MO Constantine at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. US Chaouia won 2-1.

USM Annaba - Khenchela

USM Annaba - Khenchela

USM Annaba played Khenchela at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. USM Annaba won 2-0.

USM Blida - RC Kouba

USM Blida - RC Kouba

USM Blida are playing RC Kouba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27.

USM El Harrach - JSM Bejaia

USM El Harrach - JSM Bejaia

USM El Harrach played JSM Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. USM El Harrach won 1-0.

Recreativo Libolo - Interclube

Recreativo Libolo - Interclube

Recreativo Libolo played Interclube at the Girabola of Angola on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Baixa de Cassanje - Santa Rita FC

Baixa de Cassanje - Santa Rita FC

Baixa de Cassanje played Santa Rita FC at the Girabola of Angola on February 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Baixa de Cassanje won 2-0.

Douanes - Leopard St.Camille

Douanes - Leopard St.Camille

Douanes are playing Leopard St.Camille at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 27.

RC Bobo-Dioulasso - Salitas

RC Bobo-Dioulasso - Salitas

RC Bobo-Dioulasso are playing Salitas at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 27.

USFA - Royal

USFA - Royal

USFA are playing Royal at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 27.

ASEC-K - Rahimo

ASEC-K - Rahimo

ASEC-K played Rahimo at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. ASEC-K won 2-0.

ASF Dioulasso - RC Bobo-Dioulasso

ASF Dioulasso - RC Bobo-Dioulasso

ASF Dioulasso played RC Bobo-Dioulasso at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. RC Bobo-Dioulasso won 1-3.

Douanes - Ouagadougou

Douanes - Ouagadougou

Douanes played Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ouagadougou won 1-2.

Kadiogo - SONABEL

Kadiogo - SONABEL

Kadiogo are playing SONABEL at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 27.

SONABEL - USFA

SONABEL - USFA

SONABEL are playing USFA at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 27. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and SONABEL are winning 2-0.

Inter Star - Bumamuru

Inter Star - Bumamuru

Inter Star played Bumamuru at the Primus League of Burundi on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Inter Star won 1-0.

Musongati - Atletico Olympic

Musongati - Atletico Olympic

Musongati played Atletico Olympic at the Primus League of Burundi on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Musongati won 1-0.

Dire Dawa Kenema - Sebeta Kenema

Dire Dawa Kenema - Sebeta Kenema

Dire Dawa Kenema are playing Sebeta Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 28. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Gamtel - Brikama United

Gamtel - Brikama United

Gamtel are playing Brikama United at the GFA League of Gambia on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hawks - Real Banjul

Hawks - Real Banjul

Hawks played Real Banjul at the GFA League of Gambia on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Real Banjul won 0-1.

Bidco United - Tusker

Bidco United - Tusker

Bidco United played Tusker at the Premier League of Kenya on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bidco United won 2-1.

Nzoia Sugar - Gor Mahia

Nzoia Sugar - Gor Mahia

Nzoia Sugar played Gor Mahia at the Premier League of Kenya on February 27. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Nzoia Sugar won 2-1.

Mzuni - Ntopwa

Mzuni - Ntopwa

Mzuni are playing Ntopwa at the Super League of Malawi on February 27.

HUSA Agadir - CR Khemis Zemamra

HUSA Agadir - CR Khemis Zemamra

HUSA Agadir played CR Khemis Zemamra at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. HUSA Agadir won 1-0.

WAC Casablanca - RSB Berkane

WAC Casablanca - RSB Berkane

WAC Casablanca are playing RSB Berkane at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 27.

Youssoufia - Rapide Oued Zem

Youssoufia - Rapide Oued Zem

Youssoufia are playing Rapide Oued Zem at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 27. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Rapide Oued Zem are winning 0-1.

Chabab Atlas - Ol. Dcheira

Chabab Atlas - Ol. Dcheira

Chabab Atlas are playing Ol. Dcheira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 27.

KAC Kenitra - IZK Khemisset

KAC Kenitra - IZK Khemisset

KAC Kenitra played IZK Khemisset at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IZK Khemisset won 1-2.

Union de Touarga - Stade Marocain

Union de Touarga - Stade Marocain

Union de Touarga played Stade Marocain at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rutsiro - Espoir

Rutsiro - Espoir

Rutsiro are playing Espoir at the National League of Rwanda on February 27.

Casa Sport - Niarry Tally

Casa Sport - Niarry Tally

Casa Sport played Niarry Tally at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Casa Sport won 3-1.

Pikine - Mbour Petite Cote

Pikine - Mbour Petite Cote

Pikine played Mbour Petite Cote at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pikine won 2-1.

Black Leopards Venda - AmaZulu Durban

Black Leopards Venda - AmaZulu Durban

Black Leopards Venda played AmaZulu Durban at the National cup of South Africa on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Black Leopards Venda won 1-0.

Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates

Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates

Maritzburg United played Orlando Pirates at the National cup of South Africa on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Orlando Pirates won 1-3.

Al Hilal Omdurman - Hay Al Wadi

Al Hilal Omdurman - Hay Al Wadi

Al Hilal Omdurman played Hay Al Wadi at the Premier League of Sudan on February 27. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hay Al Arab - Al-Khartoum

Hay Al Arab - Al-Khartoum

Hay Al Arab played Al-Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al-Khartoum won 0-1.

AS Slimane - Esperance

AS Slimane - Esperance

AS Slimane played Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Esperance won 0-2.

Ben Guerdane - Metlaoui

Ben Guerdane - Metlaoui

Ben Guerdane played Metlaoui at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Club Africain - Kairouanaise

Club Africain - Kairouanaise

Club Africain played Kairouanaise at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Club Africain won 4-2.

Djerba - Hammam-Lif

Djerba - Hammam-Lif

Djerba played Hammam-Lif at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hammam-Lif won 0-1.

EGS Gafsa - AS Oued Ellil

EGS Gafsa - AS Oued Ellil

EGS Gafsa are playing AS Oued Ellil at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 27.

Gafsa - AS Oued Ellil

Gafsa - AS Oued Ellil

Gafsa played AS Oued Ellil at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gafsa won 1-0.

Hammam Sousse - Rades

Hammam Sousse - Rades

Hammam Sousse played Rades at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hammam Sousse won 1-0.

Korba - Sbikha

Korba - Sbikha

Korba played Sbikha at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Korba won 2-1.

Medenine - Jendouba Sport

Medenine - Jendouba Sport

Medenine played Jendouba Sport at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Medenine won 1-0.

Msaken - Stade Gabesien

Msaken - Stade Gabesien

Msaken played Stade Gabesien at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Msaken won 1-0.

SS Sfaxien - Menzel Ennour

SS Sfaxien - Menzel Ennour

SS Sfaxien played Menzel Ennour at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SS Sfaxien won 1-0.

Onduparaka - Vipers

Onduparaka - Vipers

Onduparaka played Vipers at the Premier League of Uganda on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vipers won 1-3.

Bright Stars - Police Uganda

Bright Stars - Police Uganda

Bright Stars played Police Uganda at the Premier League of Uganda on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

KCCA - Airtel Kitara

KCCA - Airtel Kitara

KCCA played Airtel Kitara at the Premier League of Uganda on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. KCCA won 4-0.

Mbarara City - Kyetume

Mbarara City - Kyetume

Mbarara City played Kyetume at the Premier League of Uganda on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mbarara City won 3-1.

SC Villa - UPDF

SC Villa - UPDF

SC Villa played UPDF at the Premier League of Uganda on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. UPDF won 0-1.

URA - Busonga United

URA - Busonga United

URA played Busonga United at the Premier League of Uganda on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. URA won 1-0.

Green Buffaloes FC - Indeni

Green Buffaloes FC - Indeni

Green Buffaloes FC played Indeni at the Super League of Zambia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kabwe Warriors - Nkwazi

Kabwe Warriors - Nkwazi

Kabwe Warriors played Nkwazi at the Super League of Zambia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

NAPSA Stars - Lusaka Dynamos

NAPSA Stars - Lusaka Dynamos

NAPSA Stars played Lusaka Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. NAPSA Stars won 1-0.

Nkana - Power Dynamos

Nkana - Power Dynamos

Nkana played Power Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Power Dynamos won 0-3.

Zanaco - Green Eagles

Zanaco - Green Eagles

Zanaco played Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grecia - CS Cartagines

Grecia - CS Cartagines

Grecia are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Jicaral - Guadalupe

Jicaral - Guadalupe

Jicaral are playing Guadalupe at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Santos Dg - Deportivo Saprissa

Santos Dg - Deportivo Saprissa

Santos Dg are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CS Herediano - Perez Zeledon

CS Herediano - Perez Zeledon

CS Herediano are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 28. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Antigua GFC - CSD Comunicaciones

Antigua GFC - CSD Comunicaciones

Antigua GFC played CSD Comunicaciones at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 27. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. CSD Comunicaciones won 1-2.

Malacateco - Santa Lucia FC

Malacateco - Santa Lucia FC

Malacateco are playing Santa Lucia FC at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Municipal - Guastatoya

Municipal - Guastatoya

Municipal are playing Guastatoya at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Marathon - Real Espana

Marathon - Real Espana

Marathon are playing Real Espana at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

UPNFM - Real de Minas

UPNFM - Real de Minas

UPNFM are playing Real de Minas at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Vida - CD Real Sociedad

Vida - CD Real Sociedad

Vida are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 27. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Mazatlan W - Atlas W

Mazatlan W - Atlas W

Mazatlan W played Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Juarez W - Atletico San Luis W

Juarez W - Atletico San Luis W

Juarez W are playing Atletico San Luis W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Juarez W are winning 1-0.

Jalapa FC - Real Madriz

Jalapa FC - Real Madriz

Jalapa FC are playing Real Madriz at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on February 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

CD Universitario - San Francisco FC

CD Universitario - San Francisco FC

CD Universitario are playing San Francisco FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Tauro FC - Arabe Unido

Tauro FC - Arabe Unido

Tauro FC are playing Arabe Unido at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on February 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sao Bento - Mirassol

Sao Bento - Mirassol

Sao Bento are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Novorizontino - Ponte Preta

Novorizontino - Ponte Preta

Novorizontino are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Caxias - Gremio

Caxias - Gremio

Caxias are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 27.

Sao Luiz - Ypiranga Erechim

Sao Luiz - Ypiranga Erechim

Sao Luiz are playing Ypiranga Erechim at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Ypiranga Erechim are winning 0-2.

Esportivo - EC Sao Jose

Esportivo - EC Sao Jose

Esportivo are playing EC Sao Jose at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Novo Hamburgo - Pelotas

Novo Hamburgo - Pelotas

Novo Hamburgo are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Brasil de Pelotas - Aimore

Brasil de Pelotas - Aimore

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Aimore at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Uberlandia - Cruzeiro

Uberlandia - Cruzeiro

Uberlandia are playing Cruzeiro at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

America MG - Boa

America MG - Boa

America MG are playing Boa at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Caldense - Tombense

Caldense - Tombense

Caldense are playing Tombense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cianorte PR - Atletico PE

Cianorte PR - Atletico PE

Cianorte PR are playing Atletico PE at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Londrina - Maringa

Londrina - Maringa

Londrina are playing Maringa at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Cascavel - Parana

Cascavel - Parana

Cascavel are playing Parana at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Nautico - Central SC

Nautico - Central SC

Nautico are playing Central SC at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Nautico are winning 4-0.

Juventus SC - Criciuma

Juventus SC - Criciuma

Juventus SC are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atletico GO - Goianesia

Atletico GO - Goianesia

Atletico GO are playing Goianesia at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Lagarto - Sergipe

Lagarto - Sergipe

Lagarto are playing Sergipe at the Sergipano of Brasil on February 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sergipe - Lagarto

Sergipe - Lagarto

Sergipe are playing Lagarto at the Sergipano of Brasil on February 27.

Bacabal - Sao Jose MA

Bacabal - Sao Jose MA

Bacabal are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on February 27. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Bacabal are winning 2-1.

Murici - CEO

Murici - CEO

Murici are playing CEO at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CRB Maceio - ASA

CRB Maceio - ASA

CRB Maceio are playing ASA at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Botafogo PB - Julho Esporte

Botafogo PB - Julho Esporte

Botafogo PB are playing Julho Esporte at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vitoria - Santa Cruz

Vitoria - Santa Cruz

Vitoria are playing Santa Cruz at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Altos - Confianca

Altos - Confianca

Altos are playing Confianca at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Real Noroeste - Estrela do Norte

Real Noroeste - Estrela do Norte

Real Noroeste are playing Estrela do Norte at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Real Noroeste are winning 2-0.

Rio Branco ES - Sao Mateus

Rio Branco ES - Sao Mateus

Rio Branco ES are playing Sao Mateus at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vitoria ES - Pinheiros

Vitoria ES - Pinheiros

Vitoria ES are playing Pinheiros at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vitoria ES are winning 2-0.

Dom Bosco - Operario LTDa

Dom Bosco - Operario LTDa

Dom Bosco are playing Operario LTDa at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 27.

Uniao Rondonopolis - Luverdense EC

Uniao Rondonopolis - Luverdense EC

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Luverdense EC at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Gremio Sorriso - Sinop

Gremio Sorriso - Sinop

Gremio Sorriso are playing Sinop at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atibaia - Monte Azul

Atibaia - Monte Azul

Atibaia are playing Monte Azul at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

EC Sao Bernardo - Oeste

EC Sao Bernardo - Oeste

EC Sao Bernardo are playing Oeste at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Oeste are winning 0-1.

Osasco Audax - AC Juventus

Osasco Audax - AC Juventus

Osasco Audax are playing AC Juventus at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Velo Clube - Agua Santa

Velo Clube - Agua Santa

Velo Clube are playing Agua Santa at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Llaneros - Fortaleza JS

Llaneros - Fortaleza JS

Llaneros are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Orsomarso - Real Cartagena

Orsomarso - Real Cartagena

Orsomarso are playing Real Cartagena at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Valledupar - Leones

Valledupar - Leones

Valledupar are playing Leones at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Depor FC - Cortulua

Depor FC - Cortulua

Depor FC are playing Cortulua at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 27. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Eastern Lions - Bentleigh Greens

Eastern Lions - Bentleigh Greens

Eastern Lions played Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 27. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Bentleigh Greens won 1-3.

Avondale Heights - Oakleigh Cannons

Avondale Heights - Oakleigh Cannons

Avondale Heights played Oakleigh Cannons at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 27. The match kicked off 04:15 UTC. Avondale Heights won 2-1.

Hume City - Altona Magic

Hume City - Altona Magic

Hume City played Altona Magic at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

St. Albans Saints - Green Gully Cavaliers

St. Albans Saints - Green Gully Cavaliers

St. Albans Saints are playing Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 28. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Heidelberg United - South Melbourne

Heidelberg United - South Melbourne

Heidelberg United are playing South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 28. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sydney Olympic - Sydney United

Sydney Olympic - Sydney United

Sydney Olympic played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 27. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney United won 0-1.

Blacktown City - APIA Tigers

Blacktown City - APIA Tigers

Blacktown City played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Northbridge - Sutherland Sharks

Northbridge - Sutherland Sharks

Northbridge played Sutherland Sharks at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rockdale City Suns - Wolves FC

Rockdale City Suns - Wolves FC

Rockdale City Suns are playing Wolves FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 28. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Melbourne Victory W - Canberra United W

Melbourne Victory W - Canberra United W

Melbourne Victory W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 28. The match will kick off 05:05 UTC.

Hawke's Bay United - Eastern Suburbs FC

Hawke's Bay United - Eastern Suburbs FC

Hawke's Bay United are playing Eastern Suburbs FC at the Premiership of New Zealand on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.