Siero vs Lealtad Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 16:00 on Sunday, October 20
Full Time
Spain Tercera Division, Group 2
0 : 3
FT
Copy
All videos of Siero - Lealtad on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Siero 0, Lealtad 3.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
8
Lealtad have gone 8 consecutive matches without a defeat.
7
Siero have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 7 home matches.
Live Match Report

Siero played Lealtad at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lealtad won 0-3. Siero are 17th in the table with 10 points after 11 matches, while Lealtad are the leaders with 25 points in 11 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Siero vs Lealtad in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Spain Tercera Division, Group 2's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Siero vs Lealtad live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Spain Tercera Division, Group 2 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/lealtad-vs-siero-live-stream/

Siero have played a draw with Vallobin in their previous match, while Lealtad have played a draw with Mosconia in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
April 7th, 2019 - Tercera Division, Group 2

Siero and Lealtad have met once in their recent history. That match ended in a draw.

Siero have won 2 of their 11 matches in Tercera Division, Group 2, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 11 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 21 - 1.91 per match. Lealtad have won 7 of their 11 matches in Tercera Division, Group 2, drawing 4 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 19 goals - 1.73 per match, conceding 4 - 0.36 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Siero and Lealtad are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Siero or Lealtad score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Siero and Lealtad include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Siero vs Lealtad with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Spain Tercera Division, Group 2 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Czech Republic2 - 1KosovoFull TimeFT

Czech Republic - Kosovo

Czech Republic played Kosovo at the QR, Group A of European Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Czech Republic won 2-1.

England7 - 0MontenegroFull TimeFT

England - Montenegro

England played Montenegro at the QR, Group A of European Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. England won 7-0.

Portugal6 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Portugal - Lithuania

Portugal played Lithuania at the QR, Group B of European Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Portugal won 6-0.

Serbia3 - 2LuxembourgFull TimeFT

Serbia - Luxembourg

Serbia played Luxembourg at the QR, Group B of European Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Serbia won 3-2.

Turkey0 - 0IcelandFull TimeFT

Turkey - Iceland

Turkey played Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Albania2 - 2AndorraFull TimeFT

Albania - Andorra

Albania played Andorra at the QR, Group H of European Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

France2 - 1MoldovaFull TimeFT

France - Moldova

France played Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. France won 2-1.

Myanmar4 - 3TajikistanFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Tajikistan

Myanmar played Tajikistan at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Myanmar won 4-3.

Maldives1 - 2PhilippinesFull TimeFT

Maldives - Philippines

Maldives played Philippines at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Philippines won 1-2.

Turkmenistan3 - 1Korea DPRFull TimeFT

Turkmenistan - Korea DPR

Turkmenistan played Korea DPR at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Turkmenistan won 3-1.

Kyrgyzstan0 - 2JapanFull TimeFT

Kyrgyzstan - Japan

Kyrgyzstan played Japan at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Japan won 0-2.

Hong Kong0 - 0BahrainFull TimeFT

Hong Kong - Bahrain

Hong Kong played Bahrain at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Uzbekistan2 - 3Saudi ArabiaFull TimeFT

Uzbekistan - Saudi Arabia

Uzbekistan played Saudi Arabia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 2-3.

Malaysia2 - 1ThailandFull TimeFT

Malaysia - Thailand

Malaysia played Thailand at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Malaysia won 2-1.

Lebanon0 - 0Korea RepublicFull TimeFT

Lebanon - Korea Republic

Lebanon played Korea Republic at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vietnam1 - 0United Arab EmiratesFull TimeFT

Vietnam - United Arab Emirates

Vietnam played United Arab Emirates at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vietnam won 1-0.

Afghanistan1 - 1IndiaFull TimeFT

Afghanistan - India

Afghanistan played India at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Iraq2 - 1IranFull TimeFT

Iraq - Iran

Iraq played Iran at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Iraq won 2-1.

Syria2 - 1China PRFull TimeFT

Syria - China PR

Syria played China PR at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Syria won 2-1.

Oman4 - 1BangladeshFull TimeFT

Oman - Bangladesh

Oman played Bangladesh at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oman won 4-1.

Yemen1 - 0PalestineFull TimeFT

Yemen - Palestine

Yemen played Palestine at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Yemen won 1-0.

Jordan0 - 1AustraliaFull TimeFT

Jordan - Australia

Jordan played Australia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Australia won 0-1.

Kuwait9 - 0Chinese TaipeiFull TimeFT

Kuwait - Chinese Taipei

Kuwait played Chinese Taipei at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kuwait won 9-0.

Poland U-205 - 1Switzerland U-20Full TimeFT

Poland U-20 - Switzerland U-20

Poland U-20 played Switzerland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Poland U-20 won 5-1.

Portugal U-200 - 4England U-20Full TimeFT

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 played England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. England U-20 won 0-4.

Azerbaijan U-211 - 0Liechtenstein U-21Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-21 - Liechtenstein U-21

Azerbaijan U-21 played Liechtenstein U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Azerbaijan U-21 won 1-0.

Armenia U-210 - 1Ireland U-21Full TimeFT

Armenia U-21 - Ireland U-21

Armenia U-21 played Ireland U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ireland U-21 won 0-1.

Lithuania U-211 - 3Croatia U-21Full TimeFT

Lithuania U-21 - Croatia U-21

Lithuania U-21 played Croatia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 1-3.

Czech Republic U-216 - 0San Marino U-21Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - San Marino U-21

Czech Republic U-21 played San Marino U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 6-0.

Israel U-210 - 0Montenegro U-21Full TimeFT

Israel U-21 - Montenegro U-21

Israel U-21 played Montenegro U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Spain U-213 - 0North Macedonia U-21Full TimeFT

Spain U-21 - North Macedonia U-21

Spain U-21 played North Macedonia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Spain U-21 won 3-0.

Gibraltar U-210 - 6Netherlands U-21Full TimeFT

Gibraltar U-21 - Netherlands U-21

Gibraltar U-21 played Netherlands U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Netherlands U-21 won 0-6.

Romania U-214 - 1Finland U-21Full TimeFT

Romania U-21 - Finland U-21

Romania U-21 played Finland U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 8 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Romania U-21 won 4-1.

Egypt1 - 1KenyaFull TimeFT

Egypt - Kenya

Egypt played Kenya at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mozambique2 - 0RwandaFull TimeFT

Mozambique - Rwanda

Mozambique played Rwanda at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mozambique won 2-0.

Togo0 - 1CommoresFull TimeFT

Togo - Commores

Togo played Commores at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Commores won 0-1.

Algeria5 - 0ZambiaFull TimeFT

Algeria - Zambia

Algeria played Zambia at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Algeria won 5-0.

DR Congo0 - 0GabonFull TimeFT

DR Congo - Gabon

DR Congo played Gabon at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ghana2 - 0South AfricaFull TimeFT

Ghana - South Africa

Ghana played South Africa at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ghana won 2-0.

Mali2 - 2GuineaFull TimeFT

Mali - Guinea

Mali played Guinea at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Torpedo Yerevan2 - 2DilijanFull TimeFT

Torpedo Yerevan - Dilijan

Torpedo Yerevan played Dilijan at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sektzia Nes Tziona2 - 1Hapoel KatamonFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Katamon

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Katamon at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sektzia Nes Tziona won 2-1.

Real Sociedad0 - 1OsasunaFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad - Osasuna

Real Sociedad played Osasuna at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Osasuna won 0-1.

Duisburg2 - 1De GraafschapFull TimeFT

Duisburg - De Graafschap

Duisburg played De Graafschap at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Duisburg won 2-1.

Dynamo Dresden0 - 2ChemnitzerFull TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden - Chemnitzer

Dynamo Dresden played Chemnitzer at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chemnitzer won 0-2.

Emmen0 - 2OsnabruckFull TimeFT

Emmen - Osnabruck

Emmen played Osnabruck at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Osnabruck won 0-2.

Fortuna Sittard1 - 1Helmond SportFull TimeFT

Fortuna Sittard - Helmond Sport

Fortuna Sittard played Helmond Sport at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Unterhaching3 - 4RegensburgFull TimeFT

Unterhaching - Regensburg

Unterhaching played Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Regensburg won 3-4.

Zurich3 - 3VaduzFull TimeFT

Zurich - Vaduz

Zurich played Vaduz at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Bochum2 - 2Viktoria KolnFull TimeFT

Bochum - Viktoria Koln

Bochum played Viktoria Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ciliverghe1 - 4BresciaFull TimeFT

Ciliverghe - Brescia

Ciliverghe played Brescia at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brescia won 1-4.

Grude1 - 4Siroki BrijegFull TimeFT

Grude - Siroki Brijeg

Grude played Siroki Brijeg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Siroki Brijeg won 1-4.

Karlsruher1 - 1AarauFull TimeFT

Karlsruher - Aarau

Karlsruher played Aarau at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viking FK1 - 1StartFull TimeFT

Viking FK - Start

Viking FK played Start at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Omonia Aradippou1 - 3Nea SalamisFull TimeFT

Omonia Aradippou - Nea Salamis

Omonia Aradippou played Nea Salamis at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Nea Salamis won 1-3.

Heidenheim3 - 2Wurzburger KickersFull TimeFT

Heidenheim - Wurzburger Kickers

Heidenheim played Wurzburger Kickers at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Heidenheim won 3-2.

Mattersburg4 - 2Juniors OOFull TimeFT

Mattersburg - Juniors OO

Mattersburg played Juniors OO at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mattersburg won 4-2.

Vorwarts Steyr1 - 1St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Vorwarts Steyr - St. Polten

Vorwarts Steyr played St. Polten at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kalsdorf3 - 4KapfenbergFull TimeFT

Kalsdorf - Kapfenberg

Kalsdorf played Kapfenberg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Kapfenberg won 3-4.

Liefering3 - 0Union VolkermarktFull TimeFT

Liefering - Union Volkermarkt

Liefering played Union Volkermarkt at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Liefering won 3-0.

FerrolSevillaCanceledCanc

Ferrol - Sevilla

Ferrol are playing Sevilla at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14.

Real Valladolid1 - 0Gaz Metan MediasFull TimeFT

Real Valladolid - Gaz Metan Medias

Real Valladolid played Gaz Metan Medias at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Real Valladolid won 1-0.

Cambodia1 - 1MongoliaFull TimeFT

Cambodia - Mongolia

Cambodia played Mongolia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Qatar2 - 0SingaporeFull TimeFT

Qatar - Singapore

Qatar played Singapore at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Qatar won 2-0.

Bulgaria0 - 1ParaguayFull TimeFT

Bulgaria - Paraguay

Bulgaria played Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Paraguay won 0-1.

Ukraine1 - 0EstoniaFull TimeFT

Ukraine - Estonia

Ukraine played Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ukraine won 1-0.

Ireland3 - 1New ZealandFull TimeFT

Ireland - New Zealand

Ireland played New Zealand at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Ireland won 3-1.

EcuadorTrinidad and Tobago00:00

Ecuador - Trinidad and Tobago

Ecuador are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FC Nordsjaelland-21 - 2FC Kobenhavn-2Full TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland-2 - FC Kobenhavn-2

FC Nordsjaelland-2 played FC Kobenhavn-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn-2 won 1-2.

Lyngby-21 - 2Brondby-2Full TimeFT

Lyngby-2 - Brondby-2

Lyngby-2 played Brondby-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brondby-2 won 1-2.

Mashuk-KMV1 - 1SKA RostovFull TimeFT

Mashuk-KMV - SKA Rostov

Mashuk-KMV played SKA Rostov at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pohronie0 - 1Zlate MoravceFull TimeFT

Pohronie - Zlate Moravce

Pohronie played Zlate Moravce at the National Cup of Slovakia on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zlate Moravce won 0-1.

Langenthal4 - 3SolothurnFull TimeFT

Langenthal - Solothurn

Langenthal played Solothurn at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on November 14. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Langenthal won 4-3.

Austria U-1914 - 0Gibraltar U-19Full TimeFT

Austria U-19 - Gibraltar U-19

Austria U-19 played Gibraltar U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Austria U-19 won 14-0.

Switzerland U-192 - 1Ireland U-19Full TimeFT

Switzerland U-19 - Ireland U-19

Switzerland U-19 played Ireland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Switzerland U-19 won 2-1.

Atlas W0 - 0Monterrey WFull TimeFT

Atlas W - Monterrey W

Atlas W played Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 14. The match kicked off 21:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tijuana WTigres W03:00

Tijuana W - Tigres W

Tijuana W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 15. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

USFA2 - 3SalitasFull TimeFT

USFA - Salitas

USFA played Salitas at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on November 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Salitas won 2-3.

Etoile Filante0 - 1ASFA-YennengaFull TimeFT

Etoile Filante - ASFA-Yennenga

Etoile Filante played ASFA-Yennenga at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on November 14. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. ASFA-Yennenga won 0-1.

Persebaya Surabaya3 - 2PSM MakassarFull TimeFT

Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar

Persebaya Surabaya played PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 14. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persebaya Surabaya won 3-2.

PSMS2 - 1MartapuraFull TimeFT

PSMS - Martapura

PSMS played Martapura at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 14. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSMS won 2-1.

Persita0 - 1Persik KediriFull TimeFT

Persita - Persik Kediri

Persita played Persik Kediri at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Persik Kediri won 0-1.

Egypt U-232 - 1Cameroon U-23Full TimeFT

Egypt U-23 - Cameroon U-23

Egypt U-23 played Cameroon U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Egypt U-23 won 2-1.

Mali U-230 - 2Ghana U-23Full TimeFT

Mali U-23 - Ghana U-23

Mali U-23 played Ghana U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ghana U-23 won 0-2.

Africa Sports2 - 1San-PedroFull TimeFT

Africa Sports - San-Pedro

Africa Sports played San-Pedro at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on November 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Africa Sports won 2-1.

Akwa United0 - 0Abia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Akwa United - Abia Warriors

Akwa United played Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Enyimba3 - 1NasarawaFull TimeFT

Enyimba - Nasarawa

Enyimba played Nasarawa at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Enyimba won 3-1.

Curacao1 - 1Costa Rica25'

Curacao - Costa Rica

Curacao are playing Costa Rica at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on November 14. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

MartiniqueHonduras01:00

Martinique - Honduras

Martinique are playing Honduras at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

St.Kitts and Nevis0 - 0GrenadaFull TimeFT

St.Kitts and Nevis - Grenada

St.Kitts and Nevis played Grenada at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belize1 - 0French GuyanaHalf TimeHT

Belize - French Guyana

Belize are playing French Guyana at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 14. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's half time and Belize is winning 1-0.

Turks and Caicos3 - 2Sint MaartenFull TimeFT

Turks and Caicos - Sint Maarten

Turks and Caicos played Sint Maarten at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 14. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Turks and Caicos won 3-2.

BahamasBritish Virgin Islands00:00

Bahamas - British Virgin Islands

Bahamas are playing British Virgin Islands at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 15. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ZacatepecUniversidad G01:00

Zacatepec - Universidad G

Zacatepec are playing Universidad G at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Central Cordoba1 - 0LanusFull TimeFT

Central Cordoba - Lanus

Central Cordoba played Lanus at the National cup of Argentina on November 14. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Central Cordoba won 1-0.

River PlateEstudiantes de Caseros00:10

River Plate - Estudiantes de Caseros

River Plate are playing Estudiantes de Caseros at the National cup of Argentina on November 15. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

CucutaJunior00:00

Cucuta - Junior

Cucuta are playing Junior at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 15. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliAlianza Petrolera01:30

America de Cali - Alianza Petrolera

America de Cali are playing Alianza Petrolera at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 15. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Western Sydney W2 - 1Adelaide United WFull TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Adelaide United W

Western Sydney W played Adelaide United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 14. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Western Sydney W won 2-1.

Mexico U-171 - 1Netherlands U-174-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Mexico U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Mexico U-17 played Netherlands U-17 at the Playoffs of Fifa U-17 World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Mexico U-17 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Brazil U-170 - 2France U-17Half TimeHT

Brazil U-17 - France U-17

Brazil U-17 are playing France U-17 at the Playoffs of Fifa U-17 World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's half time and France U-17 is winning 0-2.

Slovakia U-213 - 0Belarus U-21Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-21 - Belarus U-21

Slovakia U-21 played Belarus U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Slovakia U-21 won 3-0.

Portugal U-210 - 0Slovenia U-21Full TimeFT

Portugal U-21 - Slovenia U-21

Portugal U-21 played Slovenia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Brazil U-231 - 0USA U-23Full TimeFT

Brazil U-23 - USA U-23

Brazil U-23 played USA U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Brazil U-23 won 1-0.

Netherlands U-193 - 3Czech Republic U-19Full TimeFT

Netherlands U-19 - Czech Republic U-19

Netherlands U-19 played Czech Republic U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.