Madridejos vs La Solana Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 15:30 on Sunday, January 12
Copy
Embed all videos of Madridejos - La Solana
Spain Tercera Division, Group 18
1 : 0
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Madridejos 1, La Solana 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
6
Madridejos have gone 6 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
6
La Solana haven't scored a goal in their previous 6 matches.
3
Madridejos have gone 3 consecutive home matches without a defeat.
Live Match Report

Madridejos played La Solana at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Madridejos won 1-0. Madridejos are 19th in the table with 17 points after 20 matches, while La Solana are 12th with 24 points in 20 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Madridejos vs La Solana in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Spain Tercera Division, Group 18's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Madridejos vs La Solana live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Spain Tercera Division, Group 18 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/la-solana-vs-madridejos-live-stream/

Madridejos have lost to Socuellamos in their previous match, while La Solana have played a draw with Conquense and Azuqueca in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
September 4th, 2019 - Tercera Division, Group 18
April 14th, 2019 - Tercera Division, Group 18
November 24th, 2018 - Tercera Division, Group 18

Madridejos and La Solana have met 3 times in their recent history. Madridejos won twice while La Solana won once.

Madridejos have won 4 of their 20 matches in Tercera Division, Group 18, drawing 5 and having 11 defeats this season. They have scored 16 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 32 - 1.60 per match. La Solana have won 6 of their 20 matches in Tercera Division, Group 18, drawing 6 and having 8 defeats this season. They have scored 19 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 22 - 1.10 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Madridejos and La Solana are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Madridejos or La Solana score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Madridejos and La Solana include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Madridejos vs La Solana with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Spain Tercera Division, Group 18 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Leicester City1 - 0West Ham United37'

Leicester City - West Ham United

Leicester City are playing West Ham United at the Premier League of England on January 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Leicester City is winning 1-0.

Tottenham Hotspur0 - 0Norwich City37'

Tottenham Hotspur - Norwich City

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Norwich City at the Premier League of England on January 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Manchester UnitedBurnley20:15

Manchester United - Burnley

Manchester United are playing Burnley at the Premier League of England on January 22. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Charlton Athletic0 - 0Fulham20'

Charlton Athletic - Fulham

Charlton Athletic are playing Fulham at the Championship of England on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nottingham Forest0 - 0Reading19'

Nottingham Forest - Reading

Nottingham Forest are playing Reading at the Championship of England on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Elche1 - 1Athletic BilbaoExtra TimeET

Elche - Athletic Bilbao

Elche are playing Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the extra time and the score is 1 - 1.

UD Ibiza1 - 2BarcelonaFull TimeFT

UD Ibiza - Barcelona

UD Ibiza played Barcelona at the National cup of Spain on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Barcelona won 1-2.

Badalona0 - 1Granada CF7'

Badalona - Granada CF

Badalona are playing Granada CF at the National cup of Spain on January 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Granada CF is winning 0-1.

Girona0 - 0Villarreal7'

Girona - Villarreal

Girona are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Real Sociedad0 - 0Espanyol7'

Real Sociedad - Espanyol

Real Sociedad are playing Espanyol at the National cup of Spain on January 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tenerife0 - 0Real Valladolid7'

Tenerife - Real Valladolid

Tenerife are playing Real Valladolid at the National cup of Spain on January 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

UD Logrones0 - 0Valencia7'

UD Logrones - Valencia

UD Logrones are playing Valencia at the National cup of Spain on January 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Unionstas de Salamanca0 - 0Real Madrid7'

Unionstas de Salamanca - Real Madrid

Unionstas de Salamanca are playing Real Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Juventus0 - 0Roma20'

Juventus - Roma

Juventus are playing Roma at the National Cup of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Reims0 - 0PSG4'

Reims - PSG

Reims are playing PSG at the League Cup of France on January 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Aberdeen0 - 0Motherwell22'

Aberdeen - Motherwell

Aberdeen are playing Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hibernian0 - 1Hamilton19'

Hibernian - Hamilton

Hibernian are playing Hamilton at the Premier League of Scotland on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Hamilton is winning 0-1.

Kilmarnock0 - 0Celtic22'

Kilmarnock - Celtic

Kilmarnock are playing Celtic at the Premier League of Scotland on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Livingston0 - 0St. Johnstone21'

Livingston - St. Johnstone

Livingston are playing St. Johnstone at the Premier League of Scotland on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rangers0 - 0St. Mirren20'

Rangers - St. Mirren

Rangers are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ross County0 - 0Hearts21'

Ross County - Hearts

Ross County are playing Hearts at the Premier League of Scotland on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Club Brugge0 - 0Zulte-Waregem21'

Club Brugge - Zulte-Waregem

Club Brugge are playing Zulte-Waregem at the National cup of Belgium on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Larissa2 - 2PanaitolikosFull TimeFT

Larissa - Panaitolikos

Larissa played Panaitolikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

OFI0 - 1OlympiakosFull TimeFT

OFI - Olympiakos

OFI played Olympiakos at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 22. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Olympiakos won 0-1.

Volos NFC1 - 3AEKFull TimeFT

Volos NFC - AEK

Volos NFC played AEK at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 22. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. AEK won 1-3.

Panathinaikos3 - 0AtromitosFull TimeFT

Panathinaikos - Atromitos

Panathinaikos played Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Panathinaikos won 3-0.

Heracles Almelo0 - 2VitesseFull TimeFT

Heracles Almelo - Vitesse

Heracles Almelo played Vitesse at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Vitesse won 0-2.

Ajax1 - 0Spakenburg20'

Ajax - Spakenburg

Ajax are playing Spakenburg at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Ajax is winning 1-0.

Heerenveen0 - 1Willem II21'

Heerenveen - Willem II

Heerenveen are playing Willem II at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Willem II is winning 0-1.

Guimaraes0 - 0Porto17'

Guimaraes - Porto

Guimaraes are playing Porto at the League cup, Final Stages of Portugal on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kasimpasa3 - 2AlanyasporFull TimeFT

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa played Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kasimpasa won 3-2.

Goztepe2 - 2AntalyasporFull TimeFT

Goztepe - Antalyaspor

Goztepe played Antalyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Besiktas2 - 3Erzurum BBFull TimeFT

Besiktas - Erzurum BB

Besiktas played Erzurum BB at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Erzurum BB won 2-3.

Aurora1 - 0Real Potosi49'

Aurora - Real Potosi

Aurora are playing Real Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aurora is winning 1-0.

Guabira1 - 0Always Ready48'

Guabira - Always Ready

Guabira are playing Always Ready at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Guabira is winning 1-0.

Bolivar1 - 0Atletico Palmaflor8'

Bolivar - Atletico Palmaflor

Bolivar are playing Atletico Palmaflor at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bolivar is winning 1-0.

Royal PariOriente Petrolero00:30

Royal Pari - Oriente Petrolero

Royal Pari are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

San JoseGuarani A22:15

San Jose - Guarani A

San Jose are playing Guarani A at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoBarcelona Guayaquil00:30

Atletico Progreso - Barcelona Guayaquil

Atletico Progreso are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Zorya4 - 0Neftchi Kochkor-AtaFull TimeFT

Zorya - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata

Zorya played Neftchi Kochkor-Ata at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Zorya won 4-0.

Energetik-BGU0 - 0IslochFull TimeFT

Energetik-BGU - Isloch

Energetik-BGU played Isloch at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Para Hills0 - 1South AdelaideFull TimeFT

Para Hills - South Adelaide

Para Hills played South Adelaide at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. South Adelaide won 0-1.

Partizan1 - 0Viitorul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Partizan - Viitorul Constanta

Partizan played Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Partizan won 1-0.

Legia3 - 1NyiregyhazaFull TimeFT

Legia - Nyiregyhaza

Legia played Nyiregyhaza at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Legia won 3-1.

Bentleigh Greens4 - 0Bulleen LionsFull TimeFT

Bentleigh Greens - Bulleen Lions

Bentleigh Greens played Bulleen Lions at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bentleigh Greens won 4-0.

Chertanovo0 - 1AktobeFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - Aktobe

Chertanovo played Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Aktobe won 0-1.

Customs United3 - 0Bangkok FCFull TimeFT

Customs United - Bangkok FC

Customs United played Bangkok FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Customs United won 3-0.

Universitatea Cluj2 - 7Ariesul TurdaFull TimeFT

Universitatea Cluj - Ariesul Turda

Universitatea Cluj played Ariesul Turda at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ariesul Turda won 2-7.

Adelaide Blue Eagles2 - 1Western StrikersFull TimeFT

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Western Strikers

Adelaide Blue Eagles played Western Strikers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Adelaide Blue Eagles won 2-1.

Bochum2 - 0UerdingenFull TimeFT

Bochum - Uerdingen

Bochum played Uerdingen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bochum won 2-0.

Gornik Leczna2 - 2Motor LublinFull TimeFT

Gornik Leczna - Motor Lublin

Gornik Leczna played Motor Lublin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Jastrzebie1 - 1Zaglebie SosnowiecFull TimeFT

Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Jastrzebie played Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Liberec5 - 2ChrudimFull TimeFT

Liberec - Chrudim

Liberec played Chrudim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Liberec won 5-2.

Liptovsky Mikulas0 - 2TrinecFull TimeFT

Liptovsky Mikulas - Trinec

Liptovsky Mikulas played Trinec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Trinec won 0-2.

Ostrava0 - 4RuzomberokFull TimeFT

Ostrava - Ruzomberok

Ostrava played Ruzomberok at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ruzomberok won 0-4.

Pardubice1 - 0Liberec-2Full TimeFT

Pardubice - Liberec-2

Pardubice played Liberec-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pardubice won 1-0.

Rad2 - 1Sindjelic NisFull TimeFT

Rad - Sindjelic Nis

Rad played Sindjelic Nis at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Rad won 2-1.

Sparta Praha5 - 0JihlavaFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Jihlava

Sparta Praha played Jihlava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 5-0.

Yenisey0 - 1GjilaniFull TimeFT

Yenisey - Gjilani

Yenisey played Gjilani at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gjilani won 0-1.

Chiangrai United1 - 0ChainatFull TimeFT

Chiangrai United - Chainat

Chiangrai United played Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chiangrai United won 1-0.

Rayong2 - 1SisaketFull TimeFT

Rayong - Sisaket

Rayong played Sisaket at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rayong won 2-1.

Zlate Moravce8 - 0Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - Banska Bystrica

Zlate Moravce played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Zlate Moravce won 8-0.

Arda Kardzhali0 - 5PrishtinaFull TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Prishtina

Arda Kardzhali played Prishtina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Prishtina won 0-5.

Dunav Ruse2 - 4Progresul SpartacFull TimeFT

Dunav Ruse - Progresul Spartac

Dunav Ruse played Progresul Spartac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Progresul Spartac won 2-4.

LKS Lodz0 - 1ZoryaFull TimeFT

LKS Lodz - Zorya

LKS Lodz played Zorya at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zorya won 0-1.

Randers FC4 - 3VendsysselFull TimeFT

Randers FC - Vendsyssel

Randers FC played Vendsyssel at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Randers FC won 4-3.

Senica1 - 0DubnicaFull TimeFT

Senica - Dubnica

Senica played Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Senica won 1-0.

Tuzla City6 - 2ZvijezdaFull TimeFT

Tuzla City - Zvijezda

Tuzla City played Zvijezda at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tuzla City won 6-2.

Vojvodina2 - 1Spartak SuboticaFull TimeFT

Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica

Vojvodina played Spartak Subotica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vojvodina won 2-1.

Buducnost3 - 1FK Kom PodgoricaFull TimeFT

Buducnost - FK Kom Podgorica

Buducnost played FK Kom Podgorica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Buducnost won 3-1.

Drita FC7 - 2DardanaFull TimeFT

Drita FC - Dardana

Drita FC played Dardana at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Drita FC won 7-2.

Slavia Praha0 - 1Usti nad LabemFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Usti nad Labem

Slavia Praha played Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Usti nad Labem won 0-1.

Tsarsko selo4 - 2Botev GalabovoFull TimeFT

Tsarsko selo - Botev Galabovo

Tsarsko selo played Botev Galabovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Tsarsko selo won 4-2.

Austria V5 - 1MFK PetrzalkaFull TimeFT

Austria V - MFK Petrzalka

Austria V played MFK Petrzalka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Austria V won 5-1.

BotevDinamo Tb.CanceledCanc

Botev - Dinamo Tb.

Botev are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22.

Gyirmot0 - 1SeredFull TimeFT

Gyirmot - Sered

Gyirmot played Sered at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sered won 0-1.

Heidenheim3 - 0Austria LustenauFull TimeFT

Heidenheim - Austria Lustenau

Heidenheim played Austria Lustenau at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Heidenheim won 3-0.

MedjimurjeVarteksCanceledCanc

Medjimurje - Varteks

Medjimurje are playing Varteks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22.

Muang Thong United1 - 0Nong Bua PitchayaFull TimeFT

Muang Thong United - Nong Bua Pitchaya

Muang Thong United played Nong Bua Pitchaya at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Muang Thong United won 1-0.

Odra OpoleMieszko GnieznoCanceledCanc

Odra Opole - Mieszko Gniezno

Odra Opole are playing Mieszko Gniezno at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22.

Osnabruck2 - 3VerlFull TimeFT

Osnabruck - Verl

Osnabruck played Verl at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Verl won 2-3.

Poprad2 - 1Tatran PresovFull TimeFT

Poprad - Tatran Presov

Poprad played Tatran Presov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Poprad won 2-1.

Ried2 - 1TirolFull TimeFT

Ried - Tirol

Ried played Tirol at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ried won 2-1.

Sochi0 - 0St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Sochi - St. Polten

Sochi played St. Polten at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Varnsdorf1 - 2TaborskoFull TimeFT

Varnsdorf - Taborsko

Varnsdorf played Taborsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Taborsko won 1-2.

Wisla Plock0 - 3SlovanFull TimeFT

Wisla Plock - Slovan

Wisla Plock played Slovan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slovan won 0-3.

Gornik Zabrze3 - 1TrencinFull TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze - Trencin

Gornik Zabrze played Trencin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gornik Zabrze won 3-1.

Domzale2 - 3BudafokiFull TimeFT

Domzale - Budafoki

Domzale played Budafoki at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Budafoki won 2-3.

Rijeka7 - 0TriglavFull TimeFT

Rijeka - Triglav

Rijeka played Triglav at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Rijeka won 7-0.

Arsenal T2 - 1KeslaFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Kesla

Arsenal T played Kesla at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arsenal T won 2-1.

Dubrava Zagreb4 - 1Dugo SeloFull TimeFT

Dubrava Zagreb - Dugo Selo

Dubrava Zagreb played Dugo Selo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dubrava Zagreb won 4-1.

Etar0 - 0GabalaFull TimeFT

Etar - Gabala

Etar played Gabala at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FC Botosani1 - 2Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

FC Botosani - Spartak Trnava

FC Botosani played Spartak Trnava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 1-2.

OB Odense3 - 1HelsingborgFull TimeFT

OB Odense - Helsingborg

OB Odense played Helsingborg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. OB Odense won 3-1.

Piast Gliwice2 - 0LudogoretsFull TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - Ludogorets

Piast Gliwice played Ludogorets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 2-0.

Wisla Krakow1 - 1SileksFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Sileks

Wisla Krakow played Sileks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lech0 - 0AstraFull TimeFT

Lech - Astra

Lech played Astra at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo B1 - 2FK KrasnodarFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - FK Krasnodar

Dinamo B played FK Krasnodar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 1-2.

Dundalk1 - 2ClujFull TimeFT

Dundalk - Cluj

Dundalk played Cluj at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cluj won 1-2.

Korona0 - 2Olimpik DonetskFull TimeFT

Korona - Olimpik Donetsk

Korona played Olimpik Donetsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olimpik Donetsk won 0-2.

Steaua3 - 1Jeonbuk MotorsFull TimeFT

Steaua - Jeonbuk Motors

Steaua played Jeonbuk Motors at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Steaua won 3-1.

Teplice2 - 1SlaskFull TimeFT

Teplice - Slask

Teplice played Slask at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Teplice won 2-1.

Ulm3 - 1Turkgucu-AtasporFull TimeFT

Ulm - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Ulm played Turkgucu-Ataspor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ulm won 3-1.

Kromeriz2 - 1VyskovFull TimeFT

Kromeriz - Vyskov

Kromeriz played Vyskov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kromeriz won 2-1.

Mura3 - 0BeltinciFull TimeFT

Mura - Beltinci

Mura played Beltinci at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mura won 3-0.

Holstein Kiel3 - 2FloraFull TimeFT

Holstein Kiel - Flora

Holstein Kiel played Flora at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Holstein Kiel won 3-2.

Sesvete8 - 0ZagorecFull TimeFT

Sesvete - Zagorec

Sesvete played Zagorec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sesvete won 8-0.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-22 - 4SteinbachFull TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - Steinbach

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 played Steinbach at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Steinbach won 2-4.

Kolin3 - 4Sokol ZapyFull TimeFT

Kolin - Sokol Zapy

Kolin played Sokol Zapy at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sokol Zapy won 3-4.

Legia1 - 0VozdovacFull TimeFT

Legia - Vozdovac

Legia played Vozdovac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Legia won 1-0.

Roskilde1 - 1B 93 CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Roskilde - B 93 Copenhagen

Roskilde played B 93 Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wiener Neustadt2 - 4Floridsdorfer ACFull TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Floridsdorfer AC

Wiener Neustadt played Floridsdorfer AC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Floridsdorfer AC won 2-4.

Kapfenberg1 - 0DrassburgFull TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Drassburg

Kapfenberg played Drassburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Kapfenberg won 1-0.

Lichtenberg7 - 1Eintracht MahlsdorfFull TimeFT

Lichtenberg - Eintracht Mahlsdorf

Lichtenberg played Eintracht Mahlsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lichtenberg won 7-1.

Xamax10 - 0La Chaux-de-FondsFull TimeFT

Xamax - La Chaux-de-Fonds

Xamax played La Chaux-de-Fonds at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Xamax won 10-0.

ZFC MeuselwitzEinheit Rudolstadt18:00

ZFC Meuselwitz - Einheit Rudolstadt

ZFC Meuselwitz are playing Einheit Rudolstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zielona Gora2 - 3Zaglebie L-2Full TimeFT

Zielona Gora - Zaglebie L-2

Zielona Gora played Zaglebie L-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zaglebie L-2 won 2-3.

Meerbusch2 - 11.FC MonchengladbachFull TimeFT

Meerbusch - 1.FC Monchengladbach

Meerbusch played 1.FC Monchengladbach at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Meerbusch won 2-1.

DSV 1900TVD Velbert18:30

DSV 1900 - TVD Velbert

DSV 1900 are playing TVD Velbert at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pesch1880 Dusseldorf18:30

Pesch - 1880 Dusseldorf

Pesch are playing 1880 Dusseldorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Wuppertaler1 - 1Cronenberger SC76'

Wuppertaler - Cronenberger SC

Wuppertaler are playing Cronenberger SC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

San Martin SJDesamparados19:00

San Martin SJ - Desamparados

San Martin SJ are playing Desamparados at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Derry City1 - 0Finn Harps20'

Derry City - Finn Harps

Derry City are playing Finn Harps at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Derry City is winning 1-0.

Alianza LimaMillonarios01:00

Alianza Lima - Millonarios

Alianza Lima are playing Millonarios at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Montenegro W2 - 3Bosnia Herzegovina WFull TimeFT

Montenegro W - Bosnia Herzegovina W

Montenegro W played Bosnia Herzegovina W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina W won 2-3.

Luftetari Gjirokaster0 - 0KukesiFull TimeFT

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Kukesi

Luftetari Gjirokaster played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

KF Tirana2 - 1BylisFull TimeFT

KF Tirana - Bylis

KF Tirana played Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. KF Tirana won 2-1.

Omonia3 - 0Ermis AradippouFull TimeFT

Omonia - Ermis Aradippou

Omonia played Ermis Aradippou at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Omonia won 3-0.

Doxa1 - 1Enosis ParalimniFull TimeFT

Doxa - Enosis Paralimni

Doxa played Enosis Paralimni at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karmiotissa0 - 1AEK LarnacaFull TimeFT

Karmiotissa - AEK Larnaca

Karmiotissa played AEK Larnaca at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AEK Larnaca won 0-1.

Apollon Limassol1 - 0APOELFull TimeFT

Apollon Limassol - APOEL

Apollon Limassol played APOEL at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Apollon Limassol won 1-0.

DAC2 - 1NitraFull TimeFT

DAC - Nitra

DAC played Nitra at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. DAC won 2-1.

Dukla Praha6 - 0PribramFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Pribram

Dukla Praha played Pribram at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Dukla Praha won 6-0.

Brno3 - 1SkalicaFull TimeFT

Brno - Skalica

Brno played Skalica at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Brno won 3-1.

Charlton U-232 - 1Crystal Palace U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Charlton U-23 played Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-1.

Glacis United0 - 0Boca Juniors Gibraltar39'

Glacis United - Boca Juniors Gibraltar

Glacis United are playing Boca Juniors Gibraltar at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on January 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Keflavik5 - 2HaukarFull TimeFT

Keflavik - Haukar

Keflavik played Haukar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Keflavik won 5-2.

Sudtirol2 - 0Vis PesaroFull TimeFT

Sudtirol - Vis Pesaro

Sudtirol played Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sudtirol won 2-0.

Cesena0 - 1CarpiFull TimeFT

Cesena - Carpi

Cesena played Carpi at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Carpi won 0-1.

Imolese1 - 0RiminiFull TimeFT

Imolese - Rimini

Imolese played Rimini at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Imolese won 1-0.

Ravenna1 - 0FermanaFull TimeFT

Ravenna - Fermana

Ravenna played Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Ravenna won 1-0.

Calcio Padova2 - 1Virtus Verona19'

Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona

Calcio Padova are playing Virtus Verona at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Calcio Padova is winning 2-1.

Feralpi Salo0 - 0Reggiana20'

Feralpi Salo - Reggiana

Feralpi Salo are playing Reggiana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sambenedettese0 - 0Fano22'

Sambenedettese - Fano

Sambenedettese are playing Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vicenza1 - 0Modena20'

Vicenza - Modena

Vicenza are playing Modena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Vicenza is winning 1-0.

Gozzano0 - 1AlessandriaFull TimeFT

Gozzano - Alessandria

Gozzano played Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Alessandria won 0-1.

Juventus-22 - 2NovaraFull TimeFT

Juventus-2 - Novara

Juventus-2 played Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pianese0 - 0Pro VercelliFull TimeFT

Pianese - Pro Vercelli

Pianese played Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Renate2 - 1GIANA ErminioFull TimeFT

Renate - GIANA Erminio

Renate played GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Renate won 2-1.

AlbinoLeffe0 - 1PistoieseFull TimeFT

AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese

AlbinoLeffe played Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pistoiese won 0-1.

Olbia1 - 2Robur SienaFull TimeFT

Olbia - Robur Siena

Olbia played Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Robur Siena won 1-2.

Lecco2 - 2ArezzoFull TimeFT

Lecco - Arezzo

Lecco played Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pergolettese0 - 0ComoFull TimeFT

Pergolettese - Como

Pergolettese played Como at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Carrarese0 - 0Pontedera19'

Carrarese - Pontedera

Carrarese are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Monza1 - 0Pro Patria20'

Monza - Pro Patria

Monza are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Monza is winning 1-0.

AZ Picerno3 - 1CaveseFull TimeFT

AZ Picerno - Cavese

AZ Picerno played Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. AZ Picerno won 3-1.

Catania3 - 1AvellinoFull TimeFT

Catania - Avellino

Catania played Avellino at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Catania won 3-1.

Paganese0 - 0ViterbeseFull TimeFT

Paganese - Viterbese

Paganese played Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Casertana0 - 0PotenzaFull TimeFT

Casertana - Potenza

Casertana played Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Teramo1 - 0CatanzaroFull TimeFT

Teramo - Catanzaro

Teramo played Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Teramo won 1-0.

Bisceglie1 - 0RendeFull TimeFT

Bisceglie - Rende

Bisceglie played Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bisceglie won 1-0.

Vibonese Calcio0 - 1MonopoliFull TimeFT

Vibonese Calcio - Monopoli

Vibonese Calcio played Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Monopoli won 0-1.

Bari0 - 0Sicula Leonzio21'

Bari - Sicula Leonzio

Bari are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Reggina1 - 0Virtus Francavilla19'

Reggina - Virtus Francavilla

Reggina are playing Virtus Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Reggina is winning 1-0.

Ternana0 - 0Rieti16'

Ternana - Rieti

Ternana are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sampdoria U-192 - 1Inter U-19Full TimeFT

Sampdoria U-19 - Inter U-19

Sampdoria U-19 played Inter U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sampdoria U-19 won 2-1.

Estoril U-233 - 1Sporting U-23Full TimeFT

Estoril U-23 - Sporting U-23

Estoril U-23 played Sporting U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 22. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Estoril U-23 won 3-1.

Entregu0 - 0Caudal35'

Entregu - Caudal

Entregu are playing Caudal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Puente Genil0 - 2CeutaFull TimeFT

Puente Genil - Ceuta

Puente Genil played Ceuta at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 22. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Ceuta won 0-2.

Lalenok1 - 4PSM MakassarFull TimeFT

Lalenok - PSM Makassar

Lalenok played PSM Makassar at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on January 22. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. PSM Makassar won 1-4.

Svay Rieng4 - 1Master 7Full TimeFT

Svay Rieng - Master 7

Svay Rieng played Master 7 at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on January 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Svay Rieng won 4-1.

Indera1 - 6Yangon UnitedFull TimeFT

Indera - Yangon United

Indera played Yangon United at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on January 22. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Yangon United won 1-6.

Defenders FC3 - 3ParoFull TimeFT

Defenders FC - Paro

Defenders FC played Paro at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on January 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Saudi Arabia U-231 - 0Uzbekistan U-23Full TimeFT

Saudi Arabia U-23 - Uzbekistan U-23

Saudi Arabia U-23 played Uzbekistan U-23 at the AFC U-23 Championship, Playoffs of Asia on January 22. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Saudi Arabia U-23 won 1-0.

Australia U-230 - 2Korea Republic U-23Full TimeFT

Australia U-23 - Korea Republic U-23

Australia U-23 played Korea Republic U-23 at the AFC U-23 Championship, Playoffs of Asia on January 22. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Korea Republic U-23 won 0-2.

Palestine1 - 0SeychellesFull TimeFT

Palestine - Seychelles

Palestine played Seychelles at the Bangabandhu Gold Cup, Playoffs of Asia on January 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Palestine won 1-0.

Bunyodkor4 - 1Al ZawraaFull TimeFT

Bunyodkor - Al Zawraa

Bunyodkor played Al Zawraa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bunyodkor won 4-1.

Bengaluru FC3 - 0OdishaFull TimeFT

Bengaluru FC - Odisha

Bengaluru FC played Odisha at the ISL of India on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bengaluru FC won 3-0.

Al Fehaiheel1 - 0Al SulaibikhatFull TimeFT

Al Fehaiheel - Al Sulaibikhat

Al Fehaiheel played Al Sulaibikhat at the Division 1 of Kuwait on January 22. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Fehaiheel won 1-0.

Al Jahra2 - 1KhaitanFull TimeFT

Al Jahra - Khaitan

Al Jahra played Khaitan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on January 22. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Jahra won 2-1.

Al Khuraitiat SC1 - 1Mesaimeer SCFull TimeFT

Al Khuraitiat SC - Mesaimeer SC

Al Khuraitiat SC played Mesaimeer SC at the Second Division of Qatar on January 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Markhiya0 - 0Al BiddaFull TimeFT

Al Markhiya - Al Bidda

Al Markhiya played Al Bidda at the Second Division of Qatar on January 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Muaidar3 - 0Al WaabFull TimeFT

Al Muaidar - Al Waab

Al Muaidar played Al Waab at the Second Division of Qatar on January 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Muaidar won 3-0.

Lusial City1 - 2Al ShamalFull TimeFT

Lusial City - Al Shamal

Lusial City played Al Shamal at the Second Division of Qatar on January 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Shamal won 1-2.

Al-Kawkab1 - 0Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Al Taee Hail

Al-Kawkab played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-0.

Al Bukiryah2 - 1Al JeelFull TimeFT

Al Bukiryah - Al Jeel

Al Bukiryah played Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Al Bukiryah won 2-1.

Al Ain FC2 - 1Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al-Khaleej

Al Ain FC played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al Ain FC won 2-1.

Al Nahdha2 - 0Al BatenFull TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Al Baten

Al Nahdha played Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Al Nahdha won 2-0.

Al-Ansar0 - 2OhodFull TimeFT

Al-Ansar - Ohod

Al-Ansar played Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. Ohod won 0-2.

Colo ColoUniversidad de Chile21:30

Colo Colo - Universidad de Chile

Colo Colo are playing Universidad de Chile at the National cup of Chile on January 22. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

RCA Casablanca1 - 1MCO OujdaFull TimeFT

RCA Casablanca - MCO Oujda

RCA Casablanca played MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real Kings1 - 2Ajax Cape TownFull TimeFT

Real Kings - Ajax Cape Town

Real Kings played Ajax Cape Town at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ajax Cape Town won 1-2.

Ruvu ShootingKinondoni MCPostponedPst

Ruvu Shooting - Kinondoni MC

Ruvu Shooting are playing Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 22.

Singida United1 - 3Young AfricansFull TimeFT

Singida United - Young Africans

Singida United played Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Young Africans won 1-3.

Buildcon1 - 2ZESCO UnitedFull TimeFT

Buildcon - ZESCO United

Buildcon played ZESCO United at the Super League of Zambia on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ZESCO United won 1-2.

Zanaco5 - 1Nakambala LeopardsFull TimeFT

Zanaco - Nakambala Leopards

Zanaco played Nakambala Leopards at the Super League of Zambia on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zanaco won 5-1.

LimonCS Herediano21:00

Limon - CS Herediano

Limon are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Universidad de Costa RicaLD Alajuelense21:00

Universidad de Costa Rica - LD Alajuelense

Universidad de Costa Rica are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeSan Carlos00:00

Guadalupe - San Carlos

Guadalupe are playing San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

CS CartaginesGrecia02:00

CS Cartagines - Grecia

CS Cartagines are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 23. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaPerez Zeledon02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Perez Zeledon

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 23. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Once MunicipalMunicipal Limeno21:00

Once Municipal - Municipal Limeno

Once Municipal are playing Municipal Limeno at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

JocoroIsidro Metapan21:15

Jocoro - Isidro Metapan

Jocoro are playing Isidro Metapan at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 22. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

El VencedorChalatenango21:30

El Vencedor - Chalatenango

El Vencedor are playing Chalatenango at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 22. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

AlianzaSonsonate01:30

Alianza - Sonsonate

Alianza are playing Sonsonate at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

CafetalerosMorelia01:00

Cafetaleros - Morelia

Cafetaleros are playing Morelia at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CelayaMonterrey01:00

Celaya - Monterrey

Celaya are playing Monterrey at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

AtlasToluca03:00

Atlas - Toluca

Atlas are playing Toluca at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 23. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Santos LagunaPumas03:00

Santos Laguna - Pumas

Santos Laguna are playing Pumas at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 23. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Villa MitreSansinena00:00

Villa Mitre - Sansinena

Villa Mitre are playing Sansinena at the National cup of Argentina on January 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportivo MaipuHuracan Las Heras00:40

Deportivo Maipu - Huracan Las Heras

Deportivo Maipu are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on January 23. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Novorizontino0 - 0Oeste6'

Novorizontino - Oeste

Novorizontino are playing Oeste at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Inter de LimeiraGuarani22:15

Inter de Limeira - Guarani

Inter de Limeira are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

ItuanoPalmeiras22:15

Ituano - Palmeiras

Ituano are playing Palmeiras at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sao PauloAgua Santa00:30

Sao Paulo - Agua Santa

Sao Paulo are playing Agua Santa at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GremioCaxias23:00

Gremio - Caxias

Gremio are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PelotasNovo Hamburgo23:00

Pelotas - Novo Hamburgo

Pelotas are playing Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Ypiranga ErechimSao Luiz23:00

Ypiranga Erechim - Sao Luiz

Ypiranga Erechim are playing Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

TupynambasTombense23:00

Tupynambas - Tombense

Tupynambas are playing Tombense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:30

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CAP PatrocinenseVilla Nova MG00:00

CAP Patrocinense - Villa Nova MG

CAP Patrocinense are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

CruzeiroBoa00:30

Cruzeiro - Boa

Cruzeiro are playing Boa at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VitoriaJacobina22:30

Vitoria - Jacobina

Vitoria are playing Jacobina at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

AlagoinhasFluminense de Feira23:30

Alagoinhas - Fluminense de Feira

Alagoinhas are playing Fluminense de Feira at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Bahia de FeiraAD Atlanta23:30

Bahia de Feira - AD Atlanta

Bahia de Feira are playing AD Atlanta at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Vitoria da ConquistaJacuipense23:30

Vitoria da Conquista - Jacuipense

Vitoria da Conquista are playing Jacuipense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

JuazeirenseBahia00:30

Juazeirense - Bahia

Juazeirense are playing Bahia at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LondrinaCianorte PR22:30

Londrina - Cianorte PR

Londrina are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Atletico PEPSTC23:00

Atletico PE - PSTC

Atletico PE are playing PSTC at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CascavelOperario PR23:00

Cascavel - Operario PR

Cascavel are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

TCWUniao PR23:00

TCW - Uniao PR

TCW are playing Uniao PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sport RecifeAcademica Vitoria00:30

Sport Recife - Academica Vitoria

Sport Recife are playing Academica Vitoria at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CriciumaConcordia AC22:00

Criciuma - Concordia AC

Criciuma are playing Concordia AC at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Marcilio DiasBrusque00:00

Marcilio Dias - Brusque

Marcilio Dias are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseAvai Florianopolis00:30

Chapecoense - Avai Florianopolis

Chapecoense are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AnapolisVila Nova23:30

Anapolis - Vila Nova

Anapolis are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CRACGoianesia23:30

CRAC - Goianesia

CRAC are playing Goianesia at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GoianiaIpora23:30

Goiania - Ipora

Goiania are playing Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Jaragua ECAnapolina23:30

Jaragua EC - Anapolina

Jaragua EC are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Horizonte1 - 4Floresta78'

Horizonte - Floresta

Horizonte are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Floresta is winning 1-4.

Pacajus0 - 0Ferroviario62'

Pacajus - Ferroviario

Pacajus are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

BarbalhaAtletico Cearense23:00

Barbalha - Atletico Cearense

Barbalha are playing Atletico Cearense at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guarany de SobralCaucaia00:30

Guarany de Sobral - Caucaia

Guarany de Sobral are playing Caucaia at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dorense0 - 3Frei Paulistano85'

Dorense - Frei Paulistano

Dorense are playing Frei Paulistano at the Sergipano of Brasil on January 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Frei Paulistano is winning 0-3.

ASSUForca e Luz23:00

ASSU - Forca e Luz

ASSU are playing Forca e Luz at the Potiguar of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

America RNABC Natal23:00

America RN - ABC Natal

America RN are playing ABC Natal at the Potiguar of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Potiguar MossoroPalmeira23:00

Potiguar Mossoro - Palmeira

Potiguar Mossoro are playing Palmeira at the Potiguar of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico CajazeirenseNacional de Patos23:15

Atletico Cajazeirense - Nacional de Patos

Atletico Cajazeirense are playing Nacional de Patos at the Paraibano of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

TrezeCSP23:15

Treze - CSP

Treze are playing CSP at the Paraibano of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Gremio U-20Oeste U-2020:30

Gremio U-20 - Oeste U-20

Gremio U-20 are playing Oeste U-20 at the Sao Paulo Youth Cup of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Oeste U-20Gremio U-2020:30

Oeste U-20 - Gremio U-20

Oeste U-20 are playing Gremio U-20 at the Sao Paulo Youth Cup of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

CEOCSA23:00

CEO - CSA

CEO are playing CSA at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CuiabaNova Mutum EC00:10

Cuiaba - Nova Mutum EC

Cuiaba are playing Nova Mutum EC at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

SinopAraguaia00:10

Sinop - Araguaia

Sinop are playing Araguaia at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

ChapadaoOperario MS18:00

Chapadao - Operario MS

Chapadao are playing Operario MS at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Nova AndradinaCorumbaense18:00

Nova Andradina - Corumbaense

Nova Andradina are playing Corumbaense at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ponta PoraCosta Rica EC18:00

Ponta Pora - Costa Rica EC

Ponta Pora are playing Costa Rica EC at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aguia NegraAquidauanense23:30

Aguia Negra - Aquidauanense

Aguia Negra are playing Aquidauanense at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Aguia NegraPonta Pora00:30

Aguia Negra - Ponta Pora

Aguia Negra are playing Ponta Pora at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atibaia2 - 2RB BrasilFull TimeFT

Atibaia - RB Brasil

Atibaia played RB Brasil at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Monte Azul2 - 0Rio ClaroFull TimeFT

Monte Azul - Rio Claro

Monte Azul played Rio Claro at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Monte Azul won 2-0.

Votuporanguense0 - 4AC JuventusFull TimeFT

Votuporanguense - AC Juventus

Votuporanguense played AC Juventus at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. AC Juventus won 0-4.

Osasco AudaxTaubate22:00

Osasco Audax - Taubate

Osasco Audax are playing Taubate at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

SertaozinhoPortuguesa Santista22:00

Sertaozinho - Portuguesa Santista

Sertaozinho are playing Portuguesa Santista at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

PenapolenseSao Caetano22:30

Penapolense - Sao Caetano

Penapolense are playing Sao Caetano at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Sao BernardoSao Bento23:00

Sao Bernardo - Sao Bento

Sao Bernardo are playing Sao Bento at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PortuguesaXV de Piracicaba23:30

Portuguesa - XV de Piracicaba

Portuguesa are playing XV de Piracicaba at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Macae0 - 1Boavista SCHalf TimeHT

Macae - Boavista SC

Macae are playing Boavista SC at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Boavista SC is winning 0-1.

Volta Redonda1 - 0Cabofriense47'

Volta Redonda - Cabofriense

Volta Redonda are playing Cabofriense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Volta Redonda is winning 1-0.

VascoFlamengo00:00

Vasco - Flamengo

Vasco are playing Flamengo at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Paraguay U-23Bolivia U-2323:00

Paraguay U-23 - Bolivia U-23

Paraguay U-23 are playing Bolivia U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Brazil U-23Uruguay U-2301:30

Brazil U-23 - Uruguay U-23

Brazil U-23 are playing Uruguay U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 23. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.