Korea Rep. K-League 1 Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Friday
UlsanJeju United10:30

Ulsan - Jeju United

Ulsan are playing Jeju United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Saturday
Jeonbuk MotorsPohang Steelers05:00

Jeonbuk Motors - Pohang Steelers

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 30. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

FC SeoulSangju Sangmu05:00

FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu

FC Seoul are playing Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 30. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gyeongnam FCDaegu FC07:00

Gyeongnam FC - Daegu FC

Gyeongnam FC are playing Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 30. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sunday
Gangwon FCSeongnam06:00

Gangwon FC - Seongnam

Gangwon FC are playing Seongnam at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 31. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Suwon BluewingsIncheon United08:00

Suwon Bluewings - Incheon United

Suwon Bluewings are playing Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 31. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

April 2nd
Gyeongnam FCJeonbuk Motors10:30

Gyeongnam FC - Jeonbuk Motors

Gyeongnam FC are playing Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on April 2. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

UlsanFC Seoul10:30

Ulsan - FC Seoul

Ulsan are playing FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on April 2. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

April 3rd
Pohang SteelersGangwon FC10:30

Pohang Steelers - Gangwon FC

Pohang Steelers are playing Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on April 3. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Suwon BluewingsSangju Sangmu10:30

Suwon Bluewings - Sangju Sangmu

Suwon Bluewings are playing Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on April 3. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Incheon UnitedDaegu FC10:30

Incheon United - Daegu FC

Incheon United are playing Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on April 3. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

SeongnamJeju United10:30

Seongnam - Jeju United

Seongnam are playing Jeju United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on April 3. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Latest Results
March 17th
Pohang Steelers4 - 1Gyeongnam FCFull TimeFT

Pohang Steelers - Gyeongnam FC

Pohang Steelers played Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Pohang Steelers won 4-1.

Jeonbuk Motors0 - 1Gangwon FCFull TimeFT

Jeonbuk Motors - Gangwon FC

Jeonbuk Motors played Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gangwon FC won 0-1.

Daegu FC1 - 1UlsanFull TimeFT

Daegu FC - Ulsan

Daegu FC played Ulsan at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 16th
FC Seoul0 - 0Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Jeju United

FC Seoul played Jeju United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Seongnam2 - 1Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

Seongnam - Suwon Bluewings

Seongnam played Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Seongnam won 2-1.

Sangju Sangmu2 - 0Incheon UnitedFull TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Incheon United

Sangju Sangmu played Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sangju Sangmu won 2-0.

March 10th
Seongnam0 - 1FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Seongnam - FC Seoul

Seongnam played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 10. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. FC Seoul won 0-1.

Pohang Steelers1 - 2Sangju SangmuFull TimeFT

Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu

Pohang Steelers played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 10. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sangju Sangmu won 1-2.

Gangwon FC0 - 0UlsanFull TimeFT

Gangwon FC - Ulsan

Gangwon FC played Ulsan at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 10. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 9th
Suwon Bluewings0 - 4Jeonbuk MotorsFull TimeFT

Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk Motors

Suwon Bluewings played Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 9. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 0-4.

Daegu FC2 - 0Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Daegu FC - Jeju United

Daegu FC played Jeju United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Daegu FC won 2-0.

Incheon United2 - 1Gyeongnam FCFull TimeFT

Incheon United - Gyeongnam FC

Incheon United played Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Incheon United won 2-1.

March 3rd
FC Seoul2 - 0Pohang SteelersFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers

FC Seoul played Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 3. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. FC Seoul won 2-0.

March 2nd
Sangju Sangmu2 - 0Gangwon FCFull TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon FC

Sangju Sangmu played Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 2. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sangju Sangmu won 2-0.

Incheon United1 - 1Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Incheon United - Jeju United

Incheon United played Jeju United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 2. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 1st
Gyeongnam FC2 - 1SeongnamFull TimeFT

Gyeongnam FC - Seongnam

Gyeongnam FC played Seongnam at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 1. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Gyeongnam FC won 2-1.

Ulsan2 - 1Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Suwon Bluewings

Ulsan played Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 1. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Ulsan won 2-1.

Jeonbuk Motors1 - 1Daegu FCFull TimeFT

Jeonbuk Motors - Daegu FC

Jeonbuk Motors played Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on March 1. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Korea Rep.'s K-League 1 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Korea Rep. K-League 1's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the K-League 1's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Korea Rep.'s K-League 1 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Korea Rep. K-League 1's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the K-League 1 of Korea Rep.. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Korea Rep. K-League 1's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the K-League 1 of Korea Rep..

You can check Korea Rep. K-League 1's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the K-League 1 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Korea Rep. K-League 1's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Sangju Sangmu are the leaders in the table with 9 points after 3 matches: they have won 3 of their 3 matches in K-League 1, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 1 - 0.33 per match. FC Seoul are 2nd with 7 points in 3 matches: they have won 2 of their 3 matches in K-League 1, drawing 1 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 3 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 0 - 0.00 per match. Daegu FC are 3rd with 5 points in 3 matches: they have won 1 of their 3 matches in K-League 1, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 2 - 0.67 per match. Ulsan are 4th with 5 points in 3 matches: they have won 1 of their 3 matches in K-League 1, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 3 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 2 - 0.67 per match. Jeonbuk Motors are 5th with 4 points in 3 matches: they have won 1 of their 3 matches in K-League 1, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 5 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 2 - 0.67 per match. Incheon United are 6th with 4 points in 3 matches: they have won 1 of their 3 matches in K-League 1, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 3 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 4 - 1.33 per match. Gangwon FC are 7th with 4 points in 3 matches: they have won 1 of their 3 matches in K-League 1, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 1 goal - 0.33 per match, conceding 2 - 0.67 per match. Pohang Steelers are 8th with 3 points in 3 matches: they have won 1 of their 3 matches in K-League 1, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 5 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 5 - 1.67 per match. Seongnam are 9th with 3 points in 3 matches: they have won 1 of their 3 matches in K-League 1, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 3 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 4 - 1.33 per match. Gyeongnam FC are 10th with 3 points in 3 matches: they have won 1 of their 3 matches in K-League 1, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 7 - 2.33 per match. Jeju United are 11th with 2 points in 3 matches: they have won 0 of their 3 matches in K-League 1, drawing 2 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 1 goal - 0.33 per match, conceding 3 - 1.00 per match. Suwon Bluewings are 12th with 0 points in 3 matches: they have won 0 of their 3 matches in K-League 1, drawing 0 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 2 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 8 - 2.67 per match.

Matchday Live
IrelandGeorgia19:45

Ireland - Georgia

Ireland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandDenmark19:45

Switzerland - Denmark

Switzerland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaSpain19:45

Malta - Spain

Malta are playing Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwaySweden19:45

Norway - Sweden

Norway are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaFaroe Islandes19:45

Romania - Faroe Islandes

Romania are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaFinland17:00

Armenia - Finland

Armenia are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyLiechtenstein19:45

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poland U-20Germany U-2017:00

Poland U-20 - Germany U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2018:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Austria U-17Italy U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Italy U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belarus U-17Iceland U-1711:00

Belarus U-17 - Iceland U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-17Germany U-1711:00

Slovenia U-17 - Germany U-17

Slovenia U-17 are playing Germany U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sweden U-17France U-1711:00

Sweden U-17 - France U-17

Sweden U-17 are playing France U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Turkey U-17Romania U-1711:00

Turkey U-17 - Romania U-17

Turkey U-17 are playing Romania U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belgium U-17Bosnia Herzegovina U-1715:00

Belgium U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Serbia U-1716:00

Slovakia U-17 - Serbia U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Serbia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia U-17Portugal U-1717:00

Russia U-17 - Portugal U-17

Russia U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Scotland U-17Poland U-1717:00

Scotland U-17 - Poland U-17

Scotland U-17 are playing Poland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17Netherlands U-1718:00

Czech Republic U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Czech Republic U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-17Israel U-1718:00

Northern Ireland U-17 - Israel U-17

Northern Ireland U-17 are playing Israel U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Hungary U-1719:00

Norway U-17 - Hungary U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-19Norway U-1913:00

Croatia U-19 - Norway U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hungary U-19Germany U-1913:00

Hungary U-19 - Germany U-19

Hungary U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Belgium U-19Ukraine U-1914:00

Belgium U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Greece U-1914:00

Czech Republic U-19 - Greece U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19England U-1914:00

Denmark U-19 - England U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Israel U-19France U-1914:00

Israel U-19 - France U-19

Israel U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poland U-19Switzerland U-1914:00

Poland U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Romania U-19Azerbaijan U-1914:00

Romania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Romania U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Russia U-19Ireland U-1914:00

Russia U-19 - Ireland U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Serbia U-19Italy U-1914:00

Serbia U-19 - Italy U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Turkey U-1916:15

Cyprus U-19 - Turkey U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Scotland U-19Portugal U-1916:15

Scotland U-19 - Portugal U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Spain U-1918:00

Netherlands U-19 - Spain U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Wales U-1918:00

Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JapanBolivia10:30

Japan - Bolivia

Japan are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicColombia11:00

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia15:00

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NigeriaEgypt15:00

Nigeria - Egypt

Nigeria are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SenegalMali15:00

Senegal - Mali

Senegal are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MoroccoArgentina19:00

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Czech RepublicBrazil19:45

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic are playing Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarEstonia19:45

Gibraltar - Estonia

Gibraltar are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

USAChile23:55

USA - Chile

USA are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 23:55 UTC.

HondurasEcuador00:30

Honduras - Ecuador

Honduras are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

El SalvadorPeru01:00

El Salvador - Peru

El Salvador are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Costa RicaJamaica02:00

Costa Rica - Jamaica

Costa Rica are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MexicoParaguay02:00

Mexico - Paraguay

Mexico are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

BarnetAldershot19:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamSolihull Moors19:45

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeDover19:45

Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd

Halifax are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientFylde19:45

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Havant and Waterlooville

Maidenhead Utd are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bradford PATelford United19:45

Bradford PA - Telford United

Bradford PA are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterYork City19:45

FC United of Manchester - York City

FC United of Manchester are playing York City at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBrackley19:45

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportAshton United19:45

Stockport - Ashton United

Stockport are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHartley Wintney19:45

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Sheffield Wed U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchBarwell19:45

Alvechurch - Barwell

Alvechurch are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownCoalville Town19:45

St Neots Town - Coalville Town

St Neots Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on March 26.

WiedenbruckAlemannia Aachen18:00

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MechtersheimKarbach19:00

Mechtersheim - Karbach

Mechtersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaLucchese19:30

Virtus Entella - Lucchese

Virtus Entella are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Feyenoord-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee United19:45

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic19:45

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerBrechin City19:45

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-20Dunfermline U-2012:30

Dundee United U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dundee U-2019:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dundee U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Banska BystricaLokomotiva Kosice14:00

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WGermany U-17 W14:30

Norway U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Poland U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W14:30

Poland U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Poland U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WIreland U-17 W14:30

Scotland U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

France U-17 WCzech Republic U-17 W15:00

France U-17 W - Czech Republic U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing Czech Republic U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W17:00

Portugal U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Portugal U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSweden U-17 W17:30

Spain U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Sweden U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Andorra U-21Albania U-2117:30

Andorra U-21 - Albania U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Moldova U-2115:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Moldova U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Adalh12:45

Al Shoalah - Al Adalh

Al Shoalah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Nahdha12:45

Al-Kawkab - Al Nahdha

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

AbhaAl Orubah13:00

Abha - Al Orubah

Abha are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Najran SCDhamk13:00

Najran SC - Dhamk

Najran SC are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Jabalain13:05

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al Taee HailJeddah13:10

Al Taee Hail - Jeddah

Al Taee Hail are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl Mojzel13:15

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al JeelAl-Washm15:35

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

HajerAl Najoom15:35

Hajer - Al Najoom

Hajer are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolSan Telmo17:00

Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo

Deportivo Espanol are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSantos23:00

RB Brasil - Santos

RB Brasil are playing Santos at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasNovorizontino00:00

Palmeiras - Novorizontino

Palmeiras are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolina23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Queensland LionsBrisbane Roar U-2109:00

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions are playing Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 26. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.