Kalteng Putra vs PSIS Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 08:30 on Tuesday, September 24
BonfimRafael Bonfim (goal)25'
Highlights
Copy
Embed all videos of Kalteng Putra - PSIS
Goals and Highlights
Indonesia Liga 1
0 : 0
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Kalteng Putra 0, PSIS 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
25'
1 - 0
Rafael Bonfim scores for Kalteng Putra.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
5
Kalteng Putra have gone 5 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
3
Kalteng Putra have gone 3 consecutive home matches without a defeat.
3
PSIS haven't played a draw in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

Kalteng Putra played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 24. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rafael Bonfim scored the first goal on the 25th minute of the game.

ScoreBat is covering Kalteng Putra vs PSIS in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Kalteng Putra vs PSIS live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Indonesia Liga 1, Kalteng Putra or PSIS whenever available. We cover all matches of Indonesia Liga 1 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/kalteng-putra-vs-psis-live-stream/.

Indonesia Liga 1's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Kalteng Putra have lost to Badak Lampung in their previous match, while PSIS have lost to Persebaya Surabaya and Persija in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
May 16th, 2019 - Liga 1
March 10th, 2019 - President Cup

Kalteng Putra and PSIS have met twice in their recent history. Kalteng Putra won once while PSIS also won once.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Kalteng Putra and PSIS are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by Rafael Bonfim as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Kalteng Putra or PSIS score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Kalteng Putra and PSIS include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Kalteng Putra vs PSIS with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Indonesia Liga 1 are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Werder Bremen0 - 3Eintracht FrankfurtFull TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt

Werder Bremen played Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt won 0-3.

Portimonense1 - 0Gil VicenteFull TimeFT

Portimonense - Gil Vicente

Portimonense played Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Portimonense won 1-0.

Famalicao2 - 1PortoFull TimeFT

Famalicao - Porto

Famalicao played Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 3. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Famalicao won 2-1.

Ararat-Armenia0 - 0LoriFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Lori

Ararat-Armenia played Lori at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 3. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

LASK Linz1 - 2HartbergFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - Hartberg

LASK Linz played Hartberg at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on June 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hartberg won 1-2.

Sturm1 - 2Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

Sturm - Wolfsberger AC

Sturm played Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on June 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Wolfsberger AC won 1-2.

Salzburg2 - 0RapidFull TimeFT

Salzburg - Rapid

Salzburg played Rapid at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on June 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Salzburg won 2-0.

Budejovice2 - 0OlomoucFull TimeFT

Budejovice - Olomouc

Budejovice played Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Budejovice won 2-0.

Opava0 - 1Bohemians 1905Full TimeFT

Opava - Bohemians 1905

Opava played Bohemians 1905 at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bohemians 1905 won 0-1.

Ostrava0 - 2PlzenFull TimeFT

Ostrava - Plzen

Ostrava played Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Plzen won 0-2.

Slovacko2 - 0KarvinaFull TimeFT

Slovacko - Karvina

Slovacko played Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slovacko won 2-0.

Sparta Praha3 - 0TepliceFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Teplice

Sparta Praha played Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 3-0.

Usti nad Labem2 - 0VlasimFull TimeFT

Usti nad Labem - Vlasim

Usti nad Labem played Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Usti nad Labem won 2-0.

Sokolov1 - 2PardubiceFull TimeFT

Sokolov - Pardubice

Sokolov played Pardubice at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pardubice won 1-2.

Nomme Kalju2 - 0Levadia TFull TimeFT

Nomme Kalju - Levadia T

Nomme Kalju played Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju won 2-0.

Trans Narva0 - 2Tulevik ViljandiFull TimeFT

Trans Narva - Tulevik Viljandi

Trans Narva played Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tulevik Viljandi won 0-2.

Paide1 - 3FloraFull TimeFT

Paide - Flora

Paide played Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Flora won 1-3.

Hannover3 - 0Dynamo DresdenFull TimeFT

Hannover - Dynamo Dresden

Hannover played Dynamo Dresden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hannover won 3-0.

Bayern-23 - 2Preussen MunsterFull TimeFT

Bayern-2 - Preussen Munster

Bayern-2 played Preussen Munster at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 3-2.

Duisburg1 - 1Carl Zeiss JenaFull TimeFT

Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena

Duisburg played Carl Zeiss Jena at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hallescher FC0 - 1Eintracht BraunschweigFull TimeFT

Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig

Hallescher FC played Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eintracht Braunschweig won 0-1.

Chemnitzer0 - 1Sonnenhof GrosaspachFull TimeFT

Chemnitzer - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Chemnitzer played Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sonnenhof Grosaspach won 0-1.

Kaiserslautern1 - 11860 MunchenFull TimeFT

Kaiserslautern - 1860 Munchen

Kaiserslautern played 1860 Munchen at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grbalj Radanovici0 - 2ZetaFull TimeFT

Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta

Grbalj Radanovici played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zeta won 0-2.

Sutjeska Niksic0 - 0OFK PetrovacFull TimeFT

Sutjeska Niksic - OFK Petrovac

Sutjeska Niksic played OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Iskra2 - 0FK Kom PodgoricaFull TimeFT

Iskra - FK Kom Podgorica

Iskra played FK Kom Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Iskra won 2-0.

OFK Titograd1 - 3BuducnostFull TimeFT

OFK Titograd - Buducnost

OFK Titograd played Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Buducnost won 1-3.

Rudar Pljevlja0 - 3Mladost PodgoricaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Mladost Podgorica

Rudar Pljevlja played Mladost Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mladost Podgorica won 0-3.

Jastrzebie1 - 2Warta PoznanFull TimeFT

Jastrzebie - Warta Poznan

Jastrzebie played Warta Poznan at the I Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. Warta Poznan won 1-2.

Olimpia G1 - 2PodbeskidzieFull TimeFT

Olimpia G - Podbeskidzie

Olimpia G played Podbeskidzie at the I Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. Podbeskidzie won 1-2.

SK Brann2 - 0AsaneFull TimeFT

SK Brann - Asane

SK Brann played Asane at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. SK Brann won 2-0.

Slovan2 - 1NitraFull TimeFT

Slovan - Nitra

Slovan played Nitra at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slovan won 2-1.

Olimpija0 - 1NaftaFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Nafta

Olimpija played Nafta at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nafta won 0-1.

Radomlje3 - 1DobFull TimeFT

Radomlje - Dob

Radomlje played Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Radomlje won 3-1.

Sokol Zivanice1 - 2Pardubice-2Full TimeFT

Sokol Zivanice - Pardubice-2

Sokol Zivanice played Pardubice-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pardubice-2 won 1-2.

Slavia K0 - 2BlanskoFull TimeFT

Slavia K - Blansko

Slavia K played Blansko at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Blansko won 0-2.

Benesov1 - 6Plzen-2Full TimeFT

Benesov - Plzen-2

Benesov played Plzen-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Plzen-2 won 1-6.

BreclavZnojmoPostponedPst

Breclav - Znojmo

Breclav are playing Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3.

Ilves-21 - 0HJS-2Full TimeFT

Ilves-2 - HJS-2

Ilves-2 played HJS-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ilves-2 won 1-0.

Bylis1 - 3KF TiranaFull TimeFT

Bylis - KF Tirana

Bylis played KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. KF Tirana won 1-3.

Flamurtari1 - 3VllazniaFull TimeFT

Flamurtari - Vllaznia

Flamurtari played Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vllaznia won 1-3.

Kukesi2 - 1Luftetari GjirokasterFull TimeFT

Kukesi - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Kukesi played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kukesi won 2-1.

Laci1 - 1TeutaFull TimeFT

Laci - Teuta

Laci played Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Partizani1 - 2SkenderbeuFull TimeFT

Partizani - Skenderbeu

Partizani played Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Skenderbeu won 1-2.

Lernayin ArtsakhMasisPostponedPst

Lernayin Artsakh - Masis

Lernayin Artsakh are playing Masis at the First division of Armenia on June 3.

Shirak-22 - 0SevanFull TimeFT

Shirak-2 - Sevan

Shirak-2 played Sevan at the First division of Armenia on June 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shirak-2 won 2-0.

Ararat-20 - 2Alashkert-2Full TimeFT

Ararat-2 - Alashkert-2

Ararat-2 played Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Alashkert-2 won 0-2.

Kazakhstan WNorth Macedonia WPostponedPst

Kazakhstan W - North Macedonia W

Kazakhstan W are playing North Macedonia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 3.

Georgia WMalta WPostponedPst

Georgia W - Malta W

Georgia W are playing Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 3.

Greece WMontenegro WPostponedPst

Greece W - Montenegro W

Greece W are playing Montenegro W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 3.

Arminia Bielefeld W3 - 2SC Sand WFull TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld W - SC Sand W

Arminia Bielefeld W played SC Sand W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld W won 3-2.

Potsdam W1 - 3Essen WFull TimeFT

Potsdam W - Essen W

Potsdam W played Essen W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Essen W won 1-3.

Gutersloh W0 - 3Wolfsburg WFull TimeFT

Gutersloh W - Wolfsburg W

Gutersloh W played Wolfsburg W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 0-3.

Honved2 - 1MezokovesdFull TimeFT

Honved - Mezokovesd

Honved played Mezokovesd at the National cup of Hungary on June 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Honved won 2-1.

Hapoel Haifa1 - 1Hapoel Beer ShevaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Hapoel Haifa played Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on June 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 0Maccabi HaifaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa

Maccabi Tel Aviv played Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on June 3. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Maccabi Tel Aviv won 2-0.

Hapoel Hadera2 - 2Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Hadera played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 3. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ballkani0 - 0FeronikeliFull TimeFT

Ballkani - Feronikeli

Ballkani played Feronikeli at the National cup of Kosovo on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arsenal Tivat0 - 0Lovcen CetinjeFull TimeFT

Arsenal Tivat - Lovcen Cetinje

Arsenal Tivat played Lovcen Cetinje at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Decic Tuzi2 - 1Bokelj KotorFull TimeFT

Decic Tuzi - Bokelj Kotor

Decic Tuzi played Bokelj Kotor at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Decic Tuzi won 2-1.

Jedinstvo BP0 - 0IbarFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo BP - Ibar

Jedinstvo BP played Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jezero2 - 0OtrantFull TimeFT

Jezero - Otrant

Jezero played Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Jezero won 2-0.

Mornar1 - 1DrezgaFull TimeFT

Mornar - Drezga

Mornar played Drezga at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gornik Polkowice1 - 2LegionoviaFull TimeFT

Gornik Polkowice - Legionovia

Gornik Polkowice played Legionovia at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Legionovia won 1-2.

Elana Torun1 - 4Stal RzeszowFull TimeFT

Elana Torun - Stal Rzeszow

Elana Torun played Stal Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stal Rzeszow won 1-4.

Gryf W2 - 3Pogon SiedlceFull TimeFT

Gryf W - Pogon Siedlce

Gryf W played Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pogon Siedlce won 2-3.

Lech-22 - 2GarbarniaFull TimeFT

Lech-2 - Garbarnia

Lech-2 played Garbarnia at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Resovia Rzeszow1 - 1StargardFull TimeFT

Resovia Rzeszow - Stargard

Resovia Rzeszow played Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stal Stalowa Wola2 - 2Olimpia ElblagFull TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia Elblag

Stal Stalowa Wola played Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Znicz Pruszkow0 - 2Bytovia BytowFull TimeFT

Znicz Pruszkow - Bytovia Bytow

Znicz Pruszkow played Bytovia Bytow at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bytovia Bytow won 0-2.

Widzew1 - 2Skra CzestochowaFull TimeFT

Widzew - Skra Czestochowa

Widzew played Skra Czestochowa at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Skra Czestochowa won 1-2.

Katowice2 - 1Gornik LecznaFull TimeFT

Katowice - Gornik Leczna

Katowice played Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 18:05 UTC. Katowice won 2-1.

Cukaricki3 - 2Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Cukaricki - Radnicki Nis

Cukaricki played Radnicki Nis at the National Cup of Serbia on June 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 3-2.

Radnik Surdulica1 - 2PartizanFull TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Partizan

Radnik Surdulica played Partizan at the National Cup of Serbia on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Partizan won 1-2.

Vojvodina0 - 0Mladost LucaniFull TimeFT

Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani

Vojvodina played Mladost Lucani at the National Cup of Serbia on June 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Sahel0 - 4JaishFull TimeFT

Al Sahel - Jaish

Al Sahel played Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jaish won 0-4.

Al-Jazira0 - 0NawaeirFull TimeFT

Al-Jazira - Nawaeir

Al-Jazira played Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hottin4 - 1FoutouaFull TimeFT

Hottin - Foutoua

Hottin played Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hottin won 4-1.

Jabala0 - 4IttihadFull TimeFT

Jabala - Ittihad

Jabala played Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ittihad won 0-4.

Shorta0 - 1WahdaFull TimeFT

Shorta - Wahda

Shorta played Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wahda won 0-1.

Taliya0 - 1KaramaFull TimeFT

Taliya - Karama

Taliya played Karama at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karama won 0-1.

Wathbah2 - 0TeshrinFull TimeFT

Wathbah - Teshrin

Wathbah played Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wathbah won 2-0.

Universidad de Costa Rica1 - 1San Carlos65'

Universidad de Costa Rica - San Carlos

Universidad de Costa Rica are playing San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Santos DgPerez Zeledon23:10

Santos Dg - Perez Zeledon

Santos Dg are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 3. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CS CartaginesCS Herediano23:15

CS Cartagines - CS Herediano

CS Cartagines are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 3. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaJicaral02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Jicaral

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.