Jazz Pori vs P-Lirot Live Score and Live Stream

Full Time
(rc)1'
14:00, Saturday, August 1
Copy
Embed Jazz Pori - P-Lirot
Finland Kakkonen, Group B
0 : 0
FT
Ball Possession
52% - 48%
Shots On Target
7 - 5
Total Attempts
14 - 14
Corners
4
10
Yellow Cards
3
1
Jazz Pori: 19', 64', 90'
P-Lirot: 90'
Full Time
Match ends. Jazz Pori 0, P-Lirot 0.
90 + 3'
P-Lirot's player is shown the yellow card.
90 + 3'
Jazz Pori's player is shown the yellow card.
64'
Jazz Pori's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
19'
Jazz Pori's player is shown the yellow card.
1'
Red Card
P-Lirot's player is shown the red card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
6
Jazz Pori have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 6 matches.
5
P-Lirot have conceded a goal in their previous 5 matches.
3
P-Lirot have failed to score a goal in their previous 3 away matches.
Live Match Report

Jazz Pori played P-Lirot at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0. Jazz Pori are 11th in the table with 5 points after 7 matches, while P-Lirot are 12th with 5 points in 7 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Jazz Pori vs P-Lirot in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Jazz Pori vs P-Lirot live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Finland Kakkonen, Group B, Jazz Pori or P-Lirot whenever available. We cover all matches of Finland Kakkonen, Group B in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/jazz-pori-vs-plirot-live-stream/.

Finland Kakkonen, Group B's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Jazz Pori have lost to Klubi 04 in their previous match, while P-Lirot have lost to Atlantis in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
September 14th, 2019 - Kakkonen, Group B

Jazz Pori and P-Lirot have met once in their recent history. P-Lirot won that match.

Jazz Pori have won 0 of their 7 matches in Kakkonen, Group B, drawing 5 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 7 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 11 - 1.57 per match. P-Lirot have won 1 of their 7 matches in Kakkonen, Group B, drawing 2 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 4 goals - 0.57 per match, conceding 13 - 1.86 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 4 times throughout the game. , , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Jazz Pori and P-Lirot are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Jazz Pori or P-Lirot score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Jazz Pori and P-Lirot include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Jazz Pori vs P-Lirot with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Finland Kakkonen, Group B are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Juventus2 - 1LyonFull TimeFT

Juventus - Lyon

Juventus played Lyon at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on August 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Juventus won 2-1.

Manchester City2 - 1Real MadridFull TimeFT

Manchester City - Real Madrid

Manchester City played Real Madrid at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on August 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Manchester City won 2-1.

Vitebsk2 - 3IslochFull TimeFT

Vitebsk - Isloch

Vitebsk played Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on August 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Isloch won 2-3.

CSKA 1948 Sofia2 - 2CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

CSKA 1948 Sofia - CSKA Sofia

CSKA 1948 Sofia played CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Flora3 - 0KuressaareFull TimeFT

Flora - Kuressaare

Flora played Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Flora won 3-0.

Merani1 - 2Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Merani - Dinamo Tb.

Merani played Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dinamo Tb. won 1-2.

Bohemians2 - 1DundalkFull TimeFT

Bohemians - Dundalk

Bohemians played Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 7. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Bohemians won 2-1.

St Patricks2 - 0Finn HarpsFull TimeFT

St Patricks - Finn Harps

St Patricks played Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 7. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. St Patricks won 2-0.

Drogheda3 - 1BrayFull TimeFT

Drogheda - Bray

Drogheda played Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on August 7. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Drogheda won 3-1.

UCD3 - 1Shamrock-2Full TimeFT

UCD - Shamrock-2

UCD played Shamrock-2 at the 1 division of Ireland on August 7. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. UCD won 3-1.

Wexford Youths0 - 0CabinteelyFull TimeFT

Wexford Youths - Cabinteely

Wexford Youths played Cabinteely at the 1 division of Ireland on August 7. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

PescaraPerugiaPostponedPst

Pescara - Perugia

Pescara are playing Perugia at the Serie B, Relegation Playoff of Italy on August 7.

FS Metta LU1 - 4Daugava DFull TimeFT

FS Metta LU - Daugava D

FS Metta LU played Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Daugava D won 1-4.

Tukums2 - 3ValmieraFull TimeFT

Tukums - Valmiera

Tukums played Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valmiera won 2-3.

Riga3 - 0FK JelgavaFull TimeFT

Riga - FK Jelgava

Riga played FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Riga won 3-0.

Zalgiris1 - 0BangaFull TimeFT

Zalgiris - Banga

Zalgiris played Banga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 1-0.

Kauno Zalgiris3 - 0SuduvaFull TimeFT

Kauno Zalgiris - Suduva

Kauno Zalgiris played Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kauno Zalgiris won 3-0.

Zenit2 - 1LokomotivFull TimeFT

Zenit - Lokomotiv

Zenit played Lokomotiv at the Supercup of Russia on August 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zenit won 2-1.

Deportivo2 - 1FuenlabradaFull TimeFT

Deportivo - Fuenlabrada

Deportivo played Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Deportivo won 2-1.

Oster0 - 1AkropolisFull TimeFT

Oster - Akropolis

Oster played Akropolis at the Superettan of Sweden on August 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Akropolis won 0-1.

Sundsvall5 - 2LjungskileFull TimeFT

Sundsvall - Ljungskile

Sundsvall played Ljungskile at the Superettan of Sweden on August 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sundsvall won 5-2.

Vasteras2 - 1BrageFull TimeFT

Vasteras - Brage

Vasteras played Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on August 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vasteras won 2-1.

Wuhan Zall2 - 1ShijiazhuangFull TimeFT

Wuhan Zall - Shijiazhuang

Wuhan Zall played Shijiazhuang at the Super League of China on August 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Wuhan Zall won 2-1.

Hebei CFFC2 - 2Chongqing Dangdai LifanFull TimeFT

Hebei CFFC - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Hebei CFFC played Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on August 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC Seoul2 - 0Gangwon FCFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Gangwon FC

FC Seoul played Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on August 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FC Seoul won 2-0.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 2Al Khor SCFull TimeFT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Khor SC

Al Gharrafa Club Doha played Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Shahaniya0 - 0Qatar SCFull TimeFT

Al Shahaniya - Qatar SC

Al Shahaniya played Qatar SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 7. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Home UnitedTampinesPostponedPst

Home United - Tampines

Home United are playing Tampines at the Premier League of Singapore on August 7.

Brunei DPMMYoung LionsPostponedPst

Brunei DPMM - Young Lions

Brunei DPMM are playing Young Lions at the Premier League of Singapore on August 7.

NecaxaAmerica00:30

Necaxa - America

Necaxa are playing America at the Apertura of Mexico on August 8. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MazatlanToluca02:30

Mazatlan - Toluca

Mazatlan are playing Toluca at the Apertura of Mexico on August 8. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

CuiabaBrasil de Pelotas22:15

Cuiaba - Brasil de Pelotas

Cuiaba are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on August 7. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

ConfiancaParana00:30

Confianca - Parana

Confianca are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on August 8. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guairena0 - 0Nacional Asuncion50'

Guairena - Nacional Asuncion

Guairena are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sportivo LuquenoCerro Porteno22:30

Sportivo Luqueno - Cerro Porteno

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Cerro Porteno at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 7. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Academia CantolaoUniversitario23:00

Academia Cantolao - Universitario

Academia Cantolao are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 7. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Western United FC5 - 3Western SydneyFull TimeFT

Western United FC - Western Sydney

Western United FC played Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on August 7. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Western United FC won 5-3.

Dijon1 - 2MetzFull TimeFT

Dijon - Metz

Dijon played Metz at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Metz won 1-2.

Heerenveen1 - 2VitesseFull TimeFT

Heerenveen - Vitesse

Heerenveen played Vitesse at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Vitesse won 1-2.

Hansa5 - 2BAK 07Full TimeFT

Hansa - BAK 07

Hansa played BAK 07 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hansa won 5-2.

Dynamo K.3 - 0VeresFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Veres

Dynamo K. played Veres at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 3-0.

Altach0 - 1PlzenFull TimeFT

Altach - Plzen

Altach played Plzen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Plzen won 0-1.

Zaglebie L0 - 1Pogon SzczecinFull TimeFT

Zaglebie L - Pogon Szczecin

Zaglebie L played Pogon Szczecin at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pogon Szczecin won 0-1.

APOEL1 - 0AEK LarnacaFull TimeFT

APOEL - AEK Larnaca

APOEL played AEK Larnaca at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. APOEL won 1-0.

Aluminij4 - 0VidemFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Videm

Aluminij played Videm at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aluminij won 4-0.

Bravo1 - 0Tabor SezanaFull TimeFT

Bravo - Tabor Sezana

Bravo played Tabor Sezana at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bravo won 1-0.

Ermis Aradippou1 - 1KarmiotissaFull TimeFT

Ermis Aradippou - Karmiotissa

Ermis Aradippou played Karmiotissa at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ethnikos Achnas2 - 4Doxa KatokopiasFull TimeFT

Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa Katokopias

Ethnikos Achnas played Doxa Katokopias at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Doxa Katokopias won 2-4.

First Vienna0 - 3Rapid-2Full TimeFT

First Vienna - Rapid-2

First Vienna played Rapid-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rapid-2 won 0-3.

Gzira United2 - 0Vittoriosa StarsFull TimeFT

Gzira United - Vittoriosa Stars

Gzira United played Vittoriosa Stars at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gzira United won 2-0.

Atromitos0 - 0PAOKFull TimeFT

Atromitos - PAOK

Atromitos played PAOK at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Emmen2 - 5Cambuur LeeuwardenFull TimeFT

Emmen - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Emmen played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 2-5.

Gleisdorf2 - 1VoitsbergFull TimeFT

Gleisdorf - Voitsberg

Gleisdorf played Voitsberg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gleisdorf won 2-1.

Schweinfurt8 - 0ATSV ErlangenFull TimeFT

Schweinfurt - ATSV Erlangen

Schweinfurt played ATSV Erlangen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Schweinfurt won 8-0.

Twente3 - 1Excelsior 31Full TimeFT

Twente - Excelsior 31

Twente played Excelsior 31 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Twente won 3-1.

Admira0 - 3Wiener SKFull TimeFT

Admira - Wiener SK

Admira played Wiener SK at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Wiener SK won 0-3.

St. Johann1 - 0BischofshofenFull TimeFT

St. Johann - Bischofshofen

St. Johann played Bischofshofen at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on August 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. St. Johann won 1-0.

Imst6 - 1Tirol-2Full TimeFT

Imst - Tirol-2

Imst played Tirol-2 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Imst won 6-1.

Worgl0 - 5Innsbruck-2Full TimeFT

Worgl - Innsbruck-2

Worgl played Innsbruck-2 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Innsbruck-2 won 0-5.

Telfs 19002 - 1HallFull TimeFT

Telfs 1900 - Hall

Telfs 1900 played Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Telfs 1900 won 2-1.

Energetik-BGU-22 - 3Neman-2Full TimeFT

Energetik-BGU-2 - Neman-2

Energetik-BGU-2 played Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Neman-2 won 2-3.

BATE-22 - 0Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

BATE-2 - Gorodeya-2

BATE-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. BATE-2 won 2-0.

FC Minsk-24 - 0Slavia-Mozyr-2Full TimeFT

FC Minsk-2 - Slavia-Mozyr-2

FC Minsk-2 played Slavia-Mozyr-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FC Minsk-2 won 4-0.

Ruh Brest-21 - 1Torpedo-BelAZ-2Full TimeFT

Ruh Brest-2 - Torpedo-BelAZ-2

Ruh Brest-2 played Torpedo-BelAZ-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Radnik0 - 2ZeljeznicarFull TimeFT

Radnik - Zeljeznicar

Radnik played Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zeljeznicar won 0-2.

Borac BL2 - 0SlobodaFull TimeFT

Borac BL - Sloboda

Borac BL played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Borac BL won 2-0.

Hebar 19181 - 1PirinFull TimeFT

Hebar 1918 - Pirin

Hebar 1918 played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 7. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ludogorets-22 - 1Minior PernikFull TimeFT

Ludogorets-2 - Minior Pernik

Ludogorets-2 played Minior Pernik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ludogorets-2 won 2-1.

Hlucin1 - 0Dolni BenesovFull TimeFT

Hlucin - Dolni Benesov

Hlucin played Dolni Benesov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hlucin won 1-0.

Hermanice Slezska2 - 3VitkoviceFull TimeFT

Hermanice Slezska - Vitkovice

Hermanice Slezska played Vitkovice at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on August 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vitkovice won 2-3.

Parnu3 - 2Tammeka Tartu-2Full TimeFT

Parnu - Tammeka Tartu-2

Parnu played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Parnu won 3-2.

AB Argir1 - 1Skala IFFull TimeFT

AB Argir - Skala IF

AB Argir played Skala IF at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on August 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PEPO1 - 0KultsuFull TimeFT

PEPO - Kultsu

PEPO played Kultsu at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. PEPO won 1-0.

PK-352 - 1NJSFull TimeFT

PK-35 - NJS

PK-35 played NJS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. PK-35 won 2-1.

KaaPo2 - 1SalPaFull TimeFT

KaaPo - SalPa

KaaPo played SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KaaPo won 2-1.

Klubi 043 - 0GrIFKFull TimeFT

Klubi 04 - GrIFK

Klubi 04 played GrIFK at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Klubi 04 won 3-0.

Atlantis3 - 1FC EspooFull TimeFT

Atlantis - FC Espoo

Atlantis played FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atlantis won 3-1.

HJS-23 - 3Ilves-2Full TimeFT

HJS-2 - Ilves-2

HJS-2 played Ilves-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

GBK8 - 0VIFKFull TimeFT

GBK - VIFK

GBK played VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. GBK won 8-0.

Nevezis2 - 3Vilniaus VytisFull TimeFT

Nevezis - Vilniaus Vytis

Nevezis played Vilniaus Vytis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Vilniaus Vytis won 2-3.

Siauliai1 - 3Dziugas TelsiaiFull TimeFT

Siauliai - Dziugas Telsiai

Siauliai played Dziugas Telsiai at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dziugas Telsiai won 1-3.

Granicerul2 - 0FalestiFull TimeFT

Granicerul - Falesti

Granicerul played Falesti at the Divizia A of Moldova on August 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Granicerul won 2-0.

Sherif-22 - 1Real SuccesFull TimeFT

Sherif-2 - Real Succes

Sherif-2 played Real Succes at the Divizia A of Moldova on August 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sherif-2 won 2-1.

Sucleia1 - 3CSF BaltiFull TimeFT

Sucleia - CSF Balti

Sucleia played CSF Balti at the Divizia A of Moldova on August 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CSF Balti won 1-3.

Victoria Bardar1 - 7Spartanii SelemetFull TimeFT

Victoria Bardar - Spartanii Selemet

Victoria Bardar played Spartanii Selemet at the Divizia A of Moldova on August 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spartanii Selemet won 1-7.

Roa W0 - 1Avaldsnes WFull TimeFT

Roa W - Avaldsnes W

Roa W played Avaldsnes W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Avaldsnes W won 0-1.

Valerenga W1 - 1Kolbotn WFull TimeFT

Valerenga W - Kolbotn W

Valerenga W played Kolbotn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chemik Police0 - 6Gwardia KoszalinFull TimeFT

Chemik Police - Gwardia Koszalin

Chemik Police played Gwardia Koszalin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gwardia Koszalin won 0-6.

Elana TorunStarograd Gdanski22:00

Elana Torun - Starograd Gdanski

Elana Torun are playing Starograd Gdanski at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 7. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Spartak Myjava3 - 0Nove Mesto na VahomFull TimeFT

Spartak Myjava - Nove Mesto na Vahom

Spartak Myjava played Nove Mesto na Vahom at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Spartak Myjava won 3-0.

Senec0 - 4PezinokFull TimeFT

Senec - Pezinok

Senec played Pezinok at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on August 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Pezinok won 0-4.

Uppsala W1 - 9Rosengard WFull TimeFT

Uppsala W - Rosengard W

Uppsala W played Rosengard W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rosengard W won 1-9.

EskilsminneKarlskronaPostponedPst

Eskilsminne - Karlskrona

Eskilsminne are playing Karlskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 7.

Assyriska Turabdin0 - 4SkovdeFull TimeFT

Assyriska Turabdin - Skovde

Assyriska Turabdin played Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Skovde won 0-4.

Lindome2 - 2UtsiktensFull TimeFT

Lindome - Utsiktens

Lindome played Utsiktens at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lidkoping2 - 1Vanersborgs FKFull TimeFT

Lidkoping - Vanersborgs FK

Lidkoping played Vanersborgs FK at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lidkoping won 2-1.

Vargarda0 - 1GrebbestadsFull TimeFT

Vargarda - Grebbestads

Vargarda played Grebbestads at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Grebbestads won 0-1.

Varbergs GIF2 - 1UllaredFull TimeFT

Varbergs GIF - Ullared

Varbergs GIF played Ullared at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Varbergs GIF won 2-1.

Vaduz2 - 0ThunFull TimeFT

Vaduz - Thun

Vaduz played Thun at the Super League, Playoff of Switzerland on August 7. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Vaduz won 2-0.

Avanhard0 - 2MinaiFull TimeFT

Avanhard - Minai

Avanhard played Minai at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Minai won 0-2.

Chornomorets0 - 1Ahrobiznes VolochyskFull TimeFT

Chornomorets - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Chornomorets played Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Ahrobiznes Volochysk won 0-1.

Inhulets1 - 1Rukh VynnykyFull TimeFT

Inhulets - Rukh Vynnyky

Inhulets played Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kremin0 - 0BalkanyFull TimeFT

Kremin - Balkany

Kremin played Balkany at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mykolaiv1 - 1Metallurg Z.Full TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Metallurg Z.

Mykolaiv played Metallurg Z. at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Obolon-Brovar3 - 0MetallistFull TimeFT

Obolon-Brovar - Metallist

Obolon-Brovar played Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Obolon-Brovar won 3-0.

Prykarpattya4 - 1Cherkashchyna AkademiaFull TimeFT

Prykarpattya - Cherkashchyna Akademia

Prykarpattya played Cherkashchyna Akademia at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Prykarpattya won 4-1.

Volyn3 - 0Hirnyk-SportFull TimeFT

Volyn - Hirnyk-Sport

Volyn played Hirnyk-Sport at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Volyn won 3-0.

Al Ahli Manama3 - 0Al Hala MuharraqFull TimeFT

Al Ahli Manama - Al Hala Muharraq

Al Ahli Manama played Al Hala Muharraq at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Ahli Manama won 3-0.

Al-Riffa3 - 1ManamaFull TimeFT

Al-Riffa - Manama

Al-Riffa played Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al-Riffa won 3-1.

Muharraq1 - 1Al HiddFull TimeFT

Muharraq - Al Hidd

Muharraq played Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Persepolis0 - 1Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Zob Ahan

Persepolis played Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zob Ahan won 0-1.

Iga Kunoichi WNojima Stella W07:00

Iga Kunoichi W - Nojima Stella W

Iga Kunoichi W are playing Nojima Stella W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Shabab AlordonMaanPostponedPst

Shabab Alordon - Maan

Shabab Alordon are playing Maan at the Premier League of Jordan on August 7.

Al-RamthaAl-WeehdatPostponedPst

Al-Ramtha - Al-Weehdat

Al-Ramtha are playing Al-Weehdat at the Premier League of Jordan on August 7.

Busan Kyotong0 - 0ChangwonFull TimeFT

Busan Kyotong - Changwon

Busan Kyotong played Changwon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on August 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Athletic 22010 - 1MazaalainuudFull TimeFT

Athletic 220 - Mazaalainuud

Athletic 220 played Mazaalainuud at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Athletic 220 won 10-1.

KhangaridDeren05:00

Khangarid - Deren

Khangarid are playing Deren at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 8. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Al Taqdom1 - 3Al ThuqbahFull TimeFT

Al Taqdom - Al Thuqbah

Al Taqdom played Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 7. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC. Al Thuqbah won 1-3.

Jeddah1 - 1Al JeelFull TimeFT

Jeddah - Al Jeel

Jeddah played Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 7. The match kicked off 16:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CR Khemis Zemamra2 - 2HUSA AgadirFull TimeFT

CR Khemis Zemamra - HUSA Agadir

CR Khemis Zemamra played HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wynnum Wolves3 - 4Logan LightningFull TimeFT

Wynnum Wolves - Logan Lightning

Wynnum Wolves played Logan Lightning at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 7. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Logan Lightning won 3-4.

Adelaide Raiders1 - 2Adelaide CometsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Comets

Adelaide Raiders played Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 7. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Adelaide Comets won 1-2.

Croydon KingsMetroStars05:00

Croydon Kings - MetroStars

Croydon Kings are playing MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Adelaide Blue EaglesAdelaide United U-2105:30

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Blue Eagles are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Campbelltown CityPara Hills05:30

Campbelltown City - Para Hills

Campbelltown City are playing Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Modbury JetsAdelaide City05:30

Modbury Jets - Adelaide City

Modbury Jets are playing Adelaide City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

CapalabaMoreton Bay United07:00

Capalaba - Moreton Bay United

Capalaba are playing Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ArmadaleBayswater City07:00

Armadale - Bayswater City

Armadale are playing Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

BalcattaGwelup Croatia SC07:00

Balcatta - Gwelup Croatia SC

Balcatta are playing Gwelup Croatia SC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Floreat AthenaECU Joondalup07:00

Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup

Floreat Athena are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

PerthInglewood UnitedCanceledCanc

Perth - Inglewood United

Perth are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 8.

Perth Glory-2Cockburn City07:00

Perth Glory-2 - Cockburn City

Perth Glory-2 are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Rockingham CityPerth07:00

Rockingham City - Perth

Rockingham City are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sorrento FCInglewood United07:00

Sorrento FC - Inglewood United

Sorrento FC are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

APIA Tigers1 - 4Wolves FCFull TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Wolves FC

APIA Tigers played Wolves FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 7. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Wolves FC won 1-4.

Manly United FC0 - 0Western Sydney-2Full TimeFT

Manly United FC - Western Sydney-2

Manly United FC played Western Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 7. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Devonport CitySouth Hobart04:00

Devonport City - South Hobart

Devonport City are playing South Hobart at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Kingborough LionsLaunceston City04:15

Kingborough Lions - Launceston City

Kingborough Lions are playing Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 04:15 UTC.

Olympia WarriorsRiverside Olympic04:15

Olympia Warriors - Riverside Olympic

Olympia Warriors are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 04:15 UTC.

Glenorchy KnightsClarence Zebras06:30

Glenorchy Knights - Clarence Zebras

Glenorchy Knights are playing Clarence Zebras at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Hamilton OlympicMaitland04:30

Hamilton Olympic - Maitland

Hamilton Olympic are playing Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Lambton JaffasBroadmeadow Magic04:30

Lambton Jaffas - Broadmeadow Magic

Lambton Jaffas are playing Broadmeadow Magic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Woden WestonMonaro Panthers05:45

Woden Weston - Monaro Panthers

Woden Weston are playing Monaro Panthers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 05:45 UTC.