Japan J-League 2 Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Avispa FukuokaJEF United Ichihara04:00

Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Ichihara

Avispa Fukuoka are playing JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 30. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Tochigi SCMontedio Yamagata05:00

Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata

Tochigi SC are playing Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 30. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tokyo VerdyKashiwa Reysol05:00

Tokyo Verdy - Kashiwa Reysol

Tokyo Verdy are playing Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 30. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machida ZelviaEhime FC05:00

Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC

Machida Zelvia are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 30. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Zweigen KanazawaYokohama FC05:00

Zweigen Kanazawa - Yokohama FC

Zweigen Kanazawa are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 30. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Fagiano OkayamaVentforet Kofu05:00

Fagiano Okayama - Ventforet Kofu

Fagiano Okayama are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 30. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tokushima VortisAlbirex Niigata05:00

Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata

Tokushima Vortis are playing Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 30. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

V-Varen NagasakiOmiya Ardija05:00

V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija

V-Varen Nagasaki are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 30. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Mito HollyhockKagoshima United06:00

Mito Hollyhock - Kagoshima United

Mito Hollyhock are playing Kagoshima United at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

GifuKyoto Purple Sanga06:00

Gifu - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Gifu are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

FC RyukyuRenofa Yamaguchi09:00

FC Ryukyu - Renofa Yamaguchi

FC Ryukyu are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 30. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

April 3rd
Omiya ArdijaFagiano Okayama10:00

Omiya Ardija - Fagiano Okayama

Omiya Ardija are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

JEF United IchiharaFC Ryukyu10:00

JEF United Ichihara - FC Ryukyu

JEF United Ichihara are playing FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kashiwa ReysolV-Varen Nagasaki10:00

Kashiwa Reysol - V-Varen Nagasaki

Kashiwa Reysol are playing V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tokyo VerdyMito Hollyhock10:00

Tokyo Verdy - Mito Hollyhock

Tokyo Verdy are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Albirex NiigataMachida Zelvia10:00

Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia

Albirex Niigata are playing Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kyoto Purple SangaMontedio Yamagata10:00

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Montedio Yamagata

Kyoto Purple Sanga are playing Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Renofa YamaguchiTokushima Vortis10:00

Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis

Renofa Yamaguchi are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ehime FCYokohama FC10:00

Ehime FC - Yokohama FC

Ehime FC are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Avispa FukuokaTochigi SC10:00

Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi SC

Avispa Fukuoka are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Renofa Yamaguchi0 - 1Tochigi SCFull TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi SC

Renofa Yamaguchi played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 24. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Tochigi SC won 0-1.

Montedio Yamagata1 - 1FC RyukyuFull TimeFT

Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryukyu

Montedio Yamagata played FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 24. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

JEF United Ichihara1 - 1Kyoto Purple SangaFull TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - Kyoto Purple Sanga

JEF United Ichihara played Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 24. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tokushima Vortis1 - 1Tokyo VerdyFull TimeFT

Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy

Tokushima Vortis played Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 24. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kagoshima United0 - 1Machida ZelviaFull TimeFT

Kagoshima United - Machida Zelvia

Kagoshima United played Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 24. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Machida Zelvia won 0-1.

past Saturday
Ehime FC0 - 1V-Varen NagasakiFull TimeFT

Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki

Ehime FC played V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. V-Varen Nagasaki won 0-1.

Kashiwa Reysol0 - 1Fagiano OkayamaFull TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - Fagiano Okayama

Kashiwa Reysol played Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Fagiano Okayama won 0-1.

Omiya Ardija1 - 1Mito HollyhockFull TimeFT

Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock

Omiya Ardija played Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Yokohama FC2 - 0GifuFull TimeFT

Yokohama FC - Gifu

Yokohama FC played Gifu at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Yokohama FC won 2-0.

Ventforet Kofu1 - 1Zweigen KanazawaFull TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - Zweigen Kanazawa

Ventforet Kofu played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Albirex Niigata0 - 1Avispa FukuokaFull TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka

Albirex Niigata played Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Avispa Fukuoka won 0-1.

March 17th
Ehime FC2 - 1Renofa YamaguchiFull TimeFT

Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi

Ehime FC played Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Ehime FC won 2-1.

Montedio Yamagata1 - 0Omiya ArdijaFull TimeFT

Montedio Yamagata - Omiya Ardija

Montedio Yamagata played Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Montedio Yamagata won 1-0.

Mito Hollyhock1 - 1JEF United IchiharaFull TimeFT

Mito Hollyhock - JEF United Ichihara

Mito Hollyhock played JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ventforet Kofu2 - 0V-Varen NagasakiFull TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki

Ventforet Kofu played V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 2-0.

Zweigen Kanazawa6 - 1Machida ZelviaFull TimeFT

Zweigen Kanazawa - Machida Zelvia

Zweigen Kanazawa played Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Zweigen Kanazawa won 6-1.

Gifu0 - 0Kagoshima UnitedFull TimeFT

Gifu - Kagoshima United

Gifu played Kagoshima United at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kyoto Purple Sanga0 - 1Kashiwa ReysolFull TimeFT

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Kashiwa Reysol

Kyoto Purple Sanga played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kashiwa Reysol won 0-1.

Fagiano Okayama2 - 1Avispa FukuokaFull TimeFT

Fagiano Okayama - Avispa Fukuoka

Fagiano Okayama played Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Fagiano Okayama won 2-1.

March 16th
FC Ryukyu2 - 1Tokushima VortisFull TimeFT

FC Ryukyu - Tokushima Vortis

FC Ryukyu played Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. FC Ryukyu won 2-1.

Tokyo Verdy2 - 3Tochigi SCFull TimeFT

Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC

Tokyo Verdy played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Tochigi SC won 2-3.

Yokohama FC1 - 2Albirex NiigataFull TimeFT

Yokohama FC - Albirex Niigata

Yokohama FC played Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Albirex Niigata won 1-2.

March 10th
FC Ryukyu2 - 0Ehime FCFull TimeFT

FC Ryukyu - Ehime FC

FC Ryukyu played Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 10. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. FC Ryukyu won 2-0.

Machida Zelvia0 - 3Montedio YamagataFull TimeFT

Machida Zelvia - Montedio Yamagata

Machida Zelvia played Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 10. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Montedio Yamagata won 0-3.

Tokushima Vortis0 - 1Omiya ArdijaFull TimeFT

Tokushima Vortis - Omiya Ardija

Tokushima Vortis played Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 10. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Omiya Ardija won 0-1.

Tochigi SC0 - 1Yokohama FCFull TimeFT

Tochigi SC - Yokohama FC

Tochigi SC played Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 10. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Yokohama FC won 0-1.

JEF United Ichihara2 - 5Renofa YamaguchiFull TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - Renofa Yamaguchi

JEF United Ichihara played Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 10. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Renofa Yamaguchi won 2-5.

March 9th
Gifu2 - 1Fagiano OkayamaFull TimeFT

Gifu - Fagiano Okayama

Gifu played Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 9. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gifu won 2-1.

Tokyo Verdy2 - 1Zweigen KanazawaFull TimeFT

Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa

Tokyo Verdy played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Tokyo Verdy won 2-1.

Albirex Niigata0 - 1Kashiwa ReysolFull TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Reysol

Albirex Niigata played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kashiwa Reysol won 0-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the J-League 2 of Japan for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Japan's J-League 2 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Japan J-League 2's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the J-League 2's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Japan's J-League 2 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Japan J-League 2's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the J-League 2 of Japan. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Japan J-League 2's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the J-League 2 of Japan.

You can check Japan J-League 2's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the J-League 2 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Japan J-League 2's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So FC Ryukyu are the leaders in the table with 13 points after 5 matches: they have won 4 of their 5 matches in J-League 2, drawing 1 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 2.40 per match, conceding 6 - 1.20 per match. Kashiwa Reysol are 2nd with 12 points in 5 matches: they have won 4 of their 5 matches in J-League 2, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 5 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 2 - 0.40 per match. Ventforet Kofu are 3rd with 11 points in 5 matches: they have won 3 of their 5 matches in J-League 2, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 1.80 per match, conceding 3 - 0.60 per match. Mito Hollyhock are 4th with 11 points in 5 matches: they have won 3 of their 5 matches in J-League 2, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 7 goals - 1.40 per match, conceding 2 - 0.40 per match. Montedio Yamagata are 5th with 10 points in 5 matches: they have won 3 of their 5 matches in J-League 2, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 7 goals - 1.40 per match, conceding 3 - 0.60 per match. Fagiano Okayama are 6th with 9 points in 5 matches: they have won 3 of their 5 matches in J-League 2, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 5 - 1.00 per match. Kyoto Purple Sanga are 7th with 8 points in 5 matches: they have won 2 of their 5 matches in J-League 2, drawing 2 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 4 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 3 - 0.60 per match. Albirex Niigata are 8th with 7 points in 5 matches: they have won 2 of their 5 matches in J-League 2, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 4 - 0.80 per match. Gifu are 9th with 7 points in 5 matches: they have won 2 of their 5 matches in J-League 2, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 4 - 0.80 per match. Ehime FC are 10th with 7 points in 5 matches: they have won 2 of their 5 matches in J-League 2, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 3 goals - 0.60 per match, conceding 4 - 0.80 per match. V-Varen Nagasaki are 11th with 7 points in 5 matches: they have won 2 of their 5 matches in J-League 2, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 2 goals - 0.40 per match, conceding 3 - 0.60 per match. Tochigi SC are 12th with 7 points in 5 matches: they have won 2 of their 5 matches in J-League 2, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 6 - 1.20 per match. Yokohama FC are 13th with 6 points in 5 matches: they have won 2 of their 5 matches in J-League 2, drawing 0 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 5 - 1.00 per match. Machida Zelvia are 14th with 6 points in 5 matches: they have won 2 of their 5 matches in J-League 2, drawing 0 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 3 goals - 0.60 per match, conceding 10 - 2.00 per match. Zweigen Kanazawa are 15th with 5 points in 5 matches: they have won 1 of their 5 matches in J-League 2, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 1.80 per match, conceding 6 - 1.20 per match. Omiya Ardija are 16th with 5 points in 5 matches: they have won 1 of their 5 matches in J-League 2, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 5 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 6 - 1.20 per match. Tokushima Vortis are 17th with 4 points in 5 matches: they have won 1 of their 5 matches in J-League 2, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 8 - 1.60 per match. Kagoshima United are 18th with 4 points in 5 matches: they have won 1 of their 5 matches in J-League 2, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 5 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 7 - 1.40 per match. Tokyo Verdy are 19th with 4 points in 5 matches: they have won 1 of their 5 matches in J-League 2, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 5 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 7 - 1.40 per match. Avispa Fukuoka are 20th with 4 points in 5 matches: they have won 1 of their 5 matches in J-League 2, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 3 goals - 0.60 per match, conceding 6 - 1.20 per match. Renofa Yamaguchi are 21st with 3 points in 5 matches: they have won 1 of their 5 matches in J-League 2, drawing 0 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 1.80 per match, conceding 12 - 2.40 per match. JEF United Ichihara are 22nd with 3 points in 5 matches: they have won 0 of their 5 matches in J-League 2, drawing 3 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 5 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 11 - 2.20 per match.

Matchday Live
IrelandGeorgia19:45

Ireland - Georgia

Ireland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandDenmark19:45

Switzerland - Denmark

Switzerland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaSpain19:45

Malta - Spain

Malta are playing Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwaySweden19:45

Norway - Sweden

Norway are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaFaroe Islandes19:45

Romania - Faroe Islandes

Romania are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaFinland17:00

Armenia - Finland

Armenia are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyLiechtenstein19:45

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Japan1 - 0BoliviaFull TimeFT

Japan - Bolivia

Japan played Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Japan won 1-0.

Korea Republic2 - 1ColombiaFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic played Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Korea Republic won 2-1.

United Arab Emirates0 - 0Syria17'

United Arab Emirates - Syria

United Arab Emirates are playing Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

IraqJordan15:00

Iraq - Jordan

Iraq are playing Jordan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NigeriaEgypt15:00

Nigeria - Egypt

Nigeria are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cote d’IvoireLiberia17:00

Cote d’Ivoire - Liberia

Cote d’Ivoire are playing Liberia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SenegalMali17:00

Senegal - Mali

Senegal are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MoroccoArgentina19:00

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia19:45

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech RepublicBrazil19:45

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic are playing Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarEstonia19:45

Gibraltar - Estonia

Gibraltar are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

USAChile23:55

USA - Chile

USA are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 23:55 UTC.

El SalvadorPeru00:00

El Salvador - Peru

El Salvador are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

HondurasEcuador00:30

Honduras - Ecuador

Honduras are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Costa RicaJamaica02:00

Costa Rica - Jamaica

Costa Rica are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MexicoParaguay02:00

Mexico - Paraguay

Mexico are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Poland U-20Germany U-2017:00

Poland U-20 - Germany U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2018:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Croatia U-190 - 1Norway U-1950'

Croatia U-19 - Norway U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Norway U-19 is winning 0-1.

Hungary U-190 - 1Germany U-1948'

Hungary U-19 - Germany U-19

Hungary U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Germany U-19 is winning 0-1.

Belgium U-190 - 0Ukraine U-193'

Belgium U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Czech Republic U-19Greece U-1914:00

Czech Republic U-19 - Greece U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19England U-1914:00

Denmark U-19 - England U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Israel U-190 - 0France U-193'

Israel U-19 - France U-19

Israel U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Poland U-190 - 0Switzerland U-192'

Poland U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Romania U-190 - 0Azerbaijan U-192'

Romania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Romania U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Russia U-190 - 0Ireland U-194'

Russia U-19 - Ireland U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Serbia U-190 - 0Italy U-192'

Serbia U-19 - Italy U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus U-19Turkey U-1916:15

Cyprus U-19 - Turkey U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Scotland U-19Portugal U-1916:15

Scotland U-19 - Portugal U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Spain U-1918:00

Netherlands U-19 - Spain U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Wales U-1918:00

Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dinamo Batumi2 - 2Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Batumi played Torpedo K. at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Alanyaspor1 - 0Altyn AsyrHalf TimeHT

Alanyaspor - Altyn Asyr

Alanyaspor are playing Altyn Asyr at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Alanyaspor is winning 1-0.

Dynamo Br0 - 1Saturn50'

Dynamo Br - Saturn

Dynamo Br are playing Saturn at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Saturn is winning 0-1.

Al Nasr1 - 0Arsenal25'

Al Nasr - Arsenal

Al Nasr are playing Arsenal at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Al Nasr is winning 1-0.

Koln-2Viktoria Arnoldsweiler18:30

Koln-2 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Koln-2 are playing Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Horsens-21 - 0FC Kobenhavn-2Full TimeFT

Horsens-2 - FC Kobenhavn-2

Horsens-2 played FC Kobenhavn-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 1-0.

Esbjerg-20 - 1Midtjylland-258'

Esbjerg-2 - Midtjylland-2

Esbjerg-2 are playing Midtjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Midtjylland-2 is winning 0-1.

Hobro-20 - 2Vendsyssel-2Half TimeHT

Hobro-2 - Vendsyssel-2

Hobro-2 are playing Vendsyssel-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Vendsyssel-2 is winning 0-2.

BarnetAldershot19:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamSolihull Moors19:45

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeDover19:45

Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd

Halifax are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientFylde19:45

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Havant and Waterlooville

Maidenhead Utd are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bradford PATelford United19:45

Bradford PA - Telford United

Bradford PA are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterYork City19:45

FC United of Manchester - York City

FC United of Manchester are playing York City at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBrackley19:45

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportAshton United19:45

Stockport - Ashton United

Stockport are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHartley Wintney19:45

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-232 - 1Sheffield Wed U-2354'

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ipswich Town U-23 is winning 2-1.

AlvechurchBarwell19:45

Alvechurch - Barwell

Alvechurch are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownCoalville Town19:45

St Neots Town - Coalville Town

St Neots Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on March 26.

WiedenbruckAlemannia Aachen18:00

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MechtersheimKarbach19:00

Mechtersheim - Karbach

Mechtersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaLucchese19:30

Virtus Entella - Lucchese

Virtus Entella are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Feyenoord-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee United19:45

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic19:45

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerBrechin City19:45

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dundee U-2019:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dundee U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Banska Bystrica0 - 0Lokomotiva Kosice2'

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Austria U-171 - 4Italy U-17Full TimeFT

Austria U-17 - Italy U-17

Austria U-17 played Italy U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Italy U-17 won 1-4.

Belarus U-171 - 4Iceland U-17Full TimeFT

Belarus U-17 - Iceland U-17

Belarus U-17 played Iceland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Iceland U-17 won 1-4.

Slovenia U-170 - 1Germany U-17Full TimeFT

Slovenia U-17 - Germany U-17

Slovenia U-17 played Germany U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Germany U-17 won 0-1.

Sweden U-170 - 2France U-17Full TimeFT

Sweden U-17 - France U-17

Sweden U-17 played France U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. France U-17 won 0-2.

Turkey U-171 - 3Romania U-17Full TimeFT

Turkey U-17 - Romania U-17

Turkey U-17 played Romania U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Romania U-17 won 1-3.

Belgium U-17Bosnia Herzegovina U-1715:00

Belgium U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Serbia U-1716:00

Slovakia U-17 - Serbia U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Serbia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia U-17Portugal U-1717:00

Russia U-17 - Portugal U-17

Russia U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Scotland U-17Poland U-1717:00

Scotland U-17 - Poland U-17

Scotland U-17 are playing Poland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17Netherlands U-1718:00

Czech Republic U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Czech Republic U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Israel U-17Northern Ireland U-1718:00

Israel U-17 - Northern Ireland U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Northern Ireland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Hungary U-1719:00

Norway U-17 - Hungary U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WGermany U-17 W14:30

Norway U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Poland U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W14:30

Poland U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Poland U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WIreland U-17 W14:30

Scotland U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

France U-17 WCzech Republic U-17 W15:00

France U-17 W - Czech Republic U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing Czech Republic U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W17:00

Portugal U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Portugal U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSweden U-17 W17:30

Spain U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Sweden U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Andorra U-21Albania U-2117:30

Andorra U-21 - Albania U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Moldova U-2115:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Moldova U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sepahan1 - 1Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Sepahan - Zob Ahan

Sepahan played Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ain FC1 - 2Al JabalainHalf TimeHT

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. It's half time and Al Jabalain is winning 1-2.

Al-Ansar0 - 0Al MojzelHalf TimeHT

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Al JeelAl-Washm15:35

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

AS Slimane0 - 1EGS GafsaHalf TimeHT

AS Slimane - EGS Gafsa

AS Slimane are playing EGS Gafsa at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and EGS Gafsa is winning 0-1.

Ben Guerdane1 - 0Monastir46'

Ben Guerdane - Monastir

Ben Guerdane are playing Monastir at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ben Guerdane is winning 1-0.

Msaken0 - 0Stade GabesienHalf TimeHT

Msaken - Stade Gabesien

Msaken are playing Stade Gabesien at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

US Bou Salem0 - 0KairouanaiseHalf TimeHT

US Bou Salem - Kairouanaise

US Bou Salem are playing Kairouanaise at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Deportivo EspanolSan Telmo17:00

Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo

Deportivo Espanol are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSantos23:00

RB Brasil - Santos

RB Brasil are playing Santos at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasNovorizontino00:00

Palmeiras - Novorizontino

Palmeiras are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolina23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Queensland Lions2 - 0Brisbane Roar U-21Full TimeFT

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions played Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 2-0.

Latvia U-211 - 1Ukraine U-21Full TimeFT

Latvia U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Latvia U-21 played Ukraine U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Estonia U-210 - 0FYR Macedonia U-212'

Estonia U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Estonia U-21 are playing FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kosovo U-210 - 0Malta U-215'

Kosovo U-21 - Malta U-21

Kosovo U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lithuania U-210 - 0Belarus U-213'

Lithuania U-21 - Belarus U-21

Lithuania U-21 are playing Belarus U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Netherlands U-210 - 0Egypt U-213'

Netherlands U-21 - Egypt U-21

Netherlands U-21 are playing Egypt U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Poland U-210 - 0Serbia U-211'

Poland U-21 - Serbia U-21

Poland U-21 are playing Serbia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Greece U-21Montenegro U-2114:30

Greece U-21 - Montenegro U-21

Greece U-21 are playing Montenegro U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Georgia U-21Israel U-2115:00

Georgia U-21 - Israel U-21

Georgia U-21 are playing Israel U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-21Norway U-2016:00

Slovakia U-21 - Norway U-20

Slovakia U-21 are playing Norway U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Germany U-21England U-2119:45

Germany U-21 - England U-21

Germany U-21 are playing England U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.