Sudeva vs Indian Arrows Live Score and Live Stream

LewisKean Lewis (goal)40'
SinghNaorem Singh (goal)49'
KharpanShaiborlang Kharpan (goal)66'
10:30, Thursday, January 14
Copy
Embed Sudeva - Indian Arrows
India I League
3 : 0
FT
Ball Possession
54% - 46%
Shots On Target
3 - 1
Total Attempts
12 - 4
Corners
8
1
Yellow Cards
2
0
Sudeva: Lalliansanga Renthlei 56', Sairuat Kima 77'
Full Time
Match ends. Sudeva 3, Indian Arrows 0.
77'
Sairuat Kima is shown the yellow card.
66'
3 - 0
Shaiborlang Kharpan scores for Sudeva.
56'
Lalliansanga Renthlei is shown the yellow card.
49'
2 - 0
Naorem Singh scores for Sudeva.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
40'
1 - 0
Kean Lewis scores for Sudeva.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
7
Indian Arrows's last 7 away matches had under 2.5 goals.
6
Indian Arrows have gone 6 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Sudeva played Indian Arrows at the I League of India on January 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sudeva won 3-0. Sudeva are 3rd in the table with 3 points after 2 matches, while Indian Arrows are 11th with 0 points in 2 matches.

Kean Lewis scored the first goal on the 40th minute of the game followed by goals from Naorem Singh and Shaiborlang Kharpan, who made the final score 3-0.

ScoreBat is covering Sudeva vs Indian Arrows in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Sudeva vs Indian Arrows live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of India I League, Sudeva or Indian Arrows whenever available. We cover all matches of India I League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/indian-arrows-vs-sudeva-live-stream/.

India I League's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Sudeva have lost to Mohammedan in their previous match, while Indian Arrows have lost to Churchill Brothers and TRAU FC in their previous 2 matches.

Sudeva have won 1 of their 2 matches in I League, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 3 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 1 - 0.50 per match. Indian Arrows have won 0 of their 2 matches in I League, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 2 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 8 - 4.00 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card twice throughout the game. Lalliansanga Renthlei and Sairuat Kima were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Sudeva and Indian Arrows are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Kean Lewis, Naorem Singh and Shaiborlang Kharpan as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Sudeva or Indian Arrows score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Sudeva and Indian Arrows include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Sudeva vs Indian Arrows with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of India I League are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Union BerlinBayer Leverkusen19:30

Union Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen

Union Berlin are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LazioRoma19:45

Lazio - Roma

Lazio are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on January 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontpellierMonaco20:00

Montpellier - Monaco

Montpellier are playing Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on January 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SportingRio Ave18:30

Sporting - Rio Ave

Sporting are playing Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PortoBenfica21:00

Porto - Benfica

Porto are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

EupenAnderlecht19:45

Eupen - Anderlecht

Eupen are playing Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on January 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Enosis ParalimniAEL16:00

Enosis Paralimni - AEL

Enosis Paralimni are playing AEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ermis AradippouKarmiotissa17:00

Ermis Aradippou - Karmiotissa

Ermis Aradippou are playing Karmiotissa at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TepliceJablonec17:00

Teplice - Jablonec

Teplice are playing Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on January 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Greuther FurthPaderborn17:30

Greuther Furth - Paderborn

Greuther Furth are playing Paderborn at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wurzburger KickersEintracht Braunschweig17:30

Wurzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig

Wurzburger Kickers are playing Eintracht Braunschweig at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viktoria KolnTurkgucu-Ataspor18:00

Viktoria Koln - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Viktoria Koln are playing Turkgucu-Ataspor at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChievoVirtus Entella18:00

Chievo - Virtus Entella

Chievo are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie B of Italy on January 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VicenzaFrosinone20:00

Vicenza - Frosinone

Vicenza are playing Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on January 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SirensHamrun Spartans18:00

Sirens - Hamrun Spartans

Sirens are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on January 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dordrecht 90Volendam17:45

Dordrecht 90 - Volendam

Dordrecht 90 are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 15. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

ExcelsiorEindhoven17:45

Excelsior - Eindhoven

Excelsior are playing Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 15. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

RodaDe Graafschap17:45

Roda - De Graafschap

Roda are playing De Graafschap at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 15. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

AZ-2Almere City FC20:00

AZ-2 - Almere City FC

AZ-2 are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Go Ahead EaglesMVV Maastricht20:00

Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht

Go Ahead Eagles are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Helmond SportDen Bosch20:00

Helmond Sport - Den Bosch

Helmond Sport are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

UTA AradViitorul Constanta15:00

UTA Arad - Viitorul Constanta

UTA Arad are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SteauaAstra18:00

Steaua - Astra

Steaua are playing Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Greenock MortonDunfermline19:45

Greenock Morton - Dunfermline

Greenock Morton are playing Dunfermline at the Championship of Scotland on January 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GenclerbirligiKaragumruk16:00

Genclerbirligi - Karagumruk

Genclerbirligi are playing Karagumruk at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dhamk0 - 0Al Wahda Mecca45 +4'

Dhamk - Al Wahda Mecca

Dhamk are playing Al Wahda Mecca at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 15. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Raed BuraidahAl Nasr Riyadh15:10

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 15. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Al Ahli JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:10

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 15. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Sharjah1 - 0Ittihad Kalba44'

Al Sharjah - Ittihad Kalba

Al Sharjah are playing Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on January 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Al Sharjah are winning 1-0.

Hatta Dubai0 - 1Al Ain44'

Hatta Dubai - Al Ain

Hatta Dubai are playing Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on January 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Al Ain are winning 0-1.

AjmanAl Fujairah16:00

Ajman - Al Fujairah

Ajman are playing Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on January 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Shabab Al AhliAl Nasr16:00

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Nasr

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on January 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NecaxaAtletico San Luis01:30

Necaxa - Atletico San Luis

Necaxa are playing Atletico San Luis at the Clausura of Mexico on January 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

JuarezTijuana03:30

Juarez - Tijuana

Juarez are playing Tijuana at the Clausura of Mexico on January 16. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

PalmeirasGremio00:30

Palmeiras - Gremio

Palmeiras are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FigueirenseBrasil de Pelotas20:30

Figueirense - Brasil de Pelotas

Figueirense are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on January 15. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaParana22:15

Sampaio Correa - Parana

Sampaio Correa are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on January 15. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

America MGBotafogo SP00:30

America MG - Botafogo SP

America MG are playing Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cobresal0 - 0Antofagasta12'

Cobresal - Antofagasta

Cobresal are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on January 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

La SerenaUnion La Calera20:00

La Serena - Union La Calera

La Serena are playing Union La Calera at the Primera Division of Chile on January 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Curico UnidoOHiggins22:15

Curico Unido - OHiggins

Curico Unido are playing OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on January 15. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

HuachipatoSantiago Wanderers00:30

Huachipato - Santiago Wanderers

Huachipato are playing Santiago Wanderers at the Primera Division of Chile on January 16. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sydney FCWestern Sydney06:05

Sydney FC - Western Sydney

Sydney FC are playing Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on January 16. The match will kick off 06:05 UTC.

FC Kobenhavn2 - 2HvidovreFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Hvidovre

FC Kobenhavn played Hvidovre at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lechia Gdansk3 - 0Sokol OstrodaFull TimeFT

Lechia Gdansk - Sokol Ostroda

Lechia Gdansk played Sokol Ostroda at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Lechia Gdansk won 3-0.

TPS1 - 7IlvesFull TimeFT

TPS - Ilves

TPS played Ilves at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ilves won 1-7.

Lovech1 - 0Lokomotiv G-OFull TimeFT

Lovech - Lokomotiv G-O

Lovech played Lokomotiv G-O at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lovech won 1-0.

Piast Gliwice2 - 0Zorya60'

Piast Gliwice - Zorya

Piast Gliwice are playing Zorya at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Piast Gliwice are winning 2-0.

AGF Aarhus0 - 1Viborg45'

AGF Aarhus - Viborg

AGF Aarhus are playing Viborg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Viborg are winning 0-1.

Domzale2 - 0Bravo44'

Domzale - Bravo

Domzale are playing Bravo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Domzale are winning 2-0.

Osijek1 - 0Koper45 +1'

Osijek - Koper

Osijek are playing Koper at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Osijek are winning 1-0.

AntwerpLommel United13:30

Antwerp - Lommel United

Antwerp are playing Lommel United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Rijeka1 - 0Budafoki15'

Rijeka - Budafoki

Rijeka are playing Budafoki at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Rijeka are winning 1-0.

ThunLausanne13:30

Thun - Lausanne

Thun are playing Lausanne at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Pogon SzczecinWarta Poznan14:00

Pogon Szczecin - Warta Poznan

Pogon Szczecin are playing Warta Poznan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RapidAdmira14:00

Rapid - Admira

Rapid are playing Admira at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Austria W-2Grazer AK14:30

Austria W-2 - Grazer AK

Austria W-2 are playing Grazer AK at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

VaduzDornbirn17:30

Vaduz - Dornbirn

Vaduz are playing Dornbirn at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KukesiVllaznia17:00

Kukesi - Vllaznia

Kukesi are playing Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TeutaBylis17:00

Teuta - Bylis

Teuta are playing Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Brighton U-23Tottenham U-2319:00

Brighton U-23 - Tottenham U-23

Brighton U-23 are playing Tottenham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Ham U-23Chelsea U-23PostponedPst

West Ham U-23 - Chelsea U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 15.

Aston Villa U-23West Brom U-2319:00

Aston Villa U-23 - West Brom U-23

Aston Villa U-23 are playing West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetVillefranche17:00

Cholet - Villefranche

Cholet are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on January 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereSete17:00

Lyon Duchere - Sete

Lyon Duchere are playing Sete at the National 1 of France on January 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

QuevillyLe Mans17:00

Quevilly - Le Mans

Quevilly are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on January 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Red StarBoulogne17:00

Red Star - Boulogne

Red Star are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on January 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stade BriochinConcarneau17:00

Stade Briochin - Concarneau

Stade Briochin are playing Concarneau at the National 1 of France on January 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AvranchesLaval17:30

Avranches - Laval

Avranches are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

OrleansCreteil19:00

Orleans - Creteil

Orleans are playing Creteil at the National 1 of France on January 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guingamp WMontpellier W17:45

Guingamp W - Montpellier W

Guingamp W are playing Montpellier W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 15. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Lyon WReims W17:45

Lyon W - Reims W

Lyon W are playing Reims W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 15. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

PSG WBordeaux W17:45

PSG W - Bordeaux W

PSG W are playing Bordeaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 15. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Maritimo U-230 - 2Estoril U-23Full TimeFT

Maritimo U-23 - Estoril U-23

Maritimo U-23 played Estoril U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on January 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Estoril U-23 won 0-2.

Familcao U-23Belenenses U-2315:00

Familcao U-23 - Belenenses U-23

Familcao U-23 are playing Belenenses U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on January 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BuzanadaIbarra21:00

Buzanada - Ibarra

Buzanada are playing Ibarra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuimarTenerife-221:00

Guimar - Tenerife-2

Guimar are playing Tenerife-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Malkiya0 - 0Budaiya9'

Malkiya - Budaiya

Malkiya are playing Budaiya at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 15. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Ahli ManamaBusaiteen16:00

Al Ahli Manama - Busaiteen

Al Ahli Manama are playing Busaiteen at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sheikh RusselBrothers Union14:00

Sheikh Russel - Brothers Union

Sheikh Russel are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KitcheePegasusPostponedPst

Kitchee - Pegasus

Kitchee are playing Pegasus at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 15.

Southern DistrictEastern07:00

Southern District - Eastern

Southern District are playing Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 16. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Chennai City0 - 2Real KashmirFull TimeFT

Chennai City - Real Kashmir

Chennai City played Real Kashmir at the I League of India on January 15. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Real Kashmir won 0-2.

NEROCA1 - 0TRAU FC14'

NEROCA - TRAU FC

NEROCA are playing TRAU FC at the I League of India on January 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and NEROCA are winning 1-0.

East Bengal ClubKerala Blasters14:00

East Bengal Club - Kerala Blasters

East Bengal Club are playing Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on January 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Aluminium Arak0 - 0Gol GoharFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Gol Gohar

Aluminium Arak played Gol Gohar at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nassaji Mazandaran1 - 1Machine SaziFull TimeFT

Nassaji Mazandaran - Machine Sazi

Nassaji Mazandaran played Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saipa2 - 1Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Saipa - Zob Ahan

Saipa played Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Saipa won 2-1.

Sepahan2 - 1PaykanFull TimeFT

Sepahan - Paykan

Sepahan played Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sepahan won 2-1.

Al AqabaAl Salt14:00

Al Aqaba - Al Salt

Al Aqaba are playing Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on January 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al SareehAl-Ramtha14:00

Al Sareeh - Al-Ramtha

Al Sareeh are playing Al-Ramtha at the Premier League of Jordan on January 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinSahab14:00

Al-Hussein - Sahab

Al-Hussein are playing Sahab at the Premier League of Jordan on January 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Maziya2 - 1TC Sports ClubFull TimeFT

Maziya - TC Sports Club

Maziya played TC Sports Club at the Premier League of Maldives on January 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maziya won 2-1.

EaglesGreen Streets16:00

Eagles - Green Streets

Eagles are playing Green Streets at the Premier League of Maldives on January 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nam Dinh3 - 0HP Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Nam Dinh - HP Ha Noi

Nam Dinh played HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on January 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nam Dinh won 3-0.

US Biskra0 - 0USM Bel Abbes43'

US Biskra - USM Bel Abbes

US Biskra are playing USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ASO Chlef0 - 0CABB Arreridj11'

ASO Chlef - CABB Arreridj

ASO Chlef are playing CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ain Mlila0 - 1Olimpique Medea14'

Ain Mlila - Olimpique Medea

Ain Mlila are playing Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Olimpique Medea are winning 0-1.

JS Saoura0 - 0Hussein Dey11'

JS Saoura - Hussein Dey

JS Saoura are playing Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

InterclubeProgresso Lunda14:30

Interclube - Progresso Lunda

Interclube are playing Progresso Lunda at the Girabola of Angola on January 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Muzinga1 - 1Atletico Olympic36'

Muzinga - Atletico Olympic

Muzinga are playing Atletico Olympic at the Primus League of Burundi on January 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sanga BalendeSaint Eloi Lupopo14:30

Sanga Balende - Saint Eloi Lupopo

Sanga Balende are playing Saint Eloi Lupopo at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on January 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ENPPI Cairo1 - 1Ceramica Cleopatra54'

ENPPI Cairo - Ceramica Cleopatra

ENPPI Cairo are playing Ceramica Cleopatra at the Premier League of Egypt on January 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Pyramids1 - 0Al Mokawloon53'

Pyramids - Al Mokawloon

Pyramids are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on January 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Pyramids are winning 1-0.

Talaea El Geish0 - 0Wadi Degla49'

Talaea El Geish - Wadi Degla

Talaea El Geish are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on January 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Jimma Aba Jifar2 - 3Kedus GiorgisFull TimeFT

Jimma Aba Jifar - Kedus Giorgis

Jimma Aba Jifar played Kedus Giorgis at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 15. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Kedus Giorgis won 2-3.

Welayta Dicha0 - 0Sebeta Kenema82'

Welayta Dicha - Sebeta Kenema

Welayta Dicha are playing Sebeta Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

BahardarAwassa Kenema07:00

Bahardar - Awassa Kenema

Bahardar are playing Awassa Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 16. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inter AlliesGreat Olympics15:00

Inter Allies - Great Olympics

Inter Allies are playing Great Olympics at the Premier League of Ghana on January 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Blue Eagles0 - 0Silver54'

Blue Eagles - Silver

Blue Eagles are playing Silver at the Super League of Malawi on January 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chitipa United1 - 2Ekwendeni HammersHalf TimeHT

Chitipa United - Ekwendeni Hammers

Chitipa United are playing Ekwendeni Hammers at the Super League of Malawi on January 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Ekwendeni Hammers are winning 1-2.

MAFCOTN Stars12:30

MAFCO - TN Stars

MAFCO are playing TN Stars at the Super League of Malawi on January 15. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KAC KenitraRacing Casablanca14:00

KAC Kenitra - Racing Casablanca

KAC Kenitra are playing Racing Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tihad CasablancaIZK Khemisset14:00

Tihad Casablanca - IZK Khemisset

Tihad Casablanca are playing IZK Khemisset at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cape Umoya United1 - 0Bizana Pondo ChiefsFull TimeFT

Cape Umoya United - Bizana Pondo Chiefs

Cape Umoya United played Bizana Pondo Chiefs at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cape Umoya United won 1-0.

TutiAl Ahli Khartoum14:45

Tuti - Al Ahli Khartoum

Tuti are playing Al Ahli Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on January 15. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Hilal ObayedAl Hilal Omdurman16:00

Hilal Obayed - Al Hilal Omdurman

Hilal Obayed are playing Al Hilal Omdurman at the Premier League of Sudan on January 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Hilal Port SudanAl-Khartoum16:15

Al Hilal Port Sudan - Al-Khartoum

Al Hilal Port Sudan are playing Al-Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on January 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Coastal UnionAzam23:00

Coastal Union - Azam

Coastal Union are playing Azam at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Dodoma JijiJKT Tanzania23:00

Dodoma Jiji - JKT Tanzania

Dodoma Jiji are playing JKT Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

SimbaMtibwa Sugar23:00

Simba - Mtibwa Sugar

Simba are playing Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tanzania PrisonsKinondoni MC23:00

Tanzania Prisons - Kinondoni MC

Tanzania Prisons are playing Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Nkwazi0 - 0Lusaka Dynamos44'

Nkwazi - Lusaka Dynamos

Nkwazi are playing Lusaka Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on January 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Queretaro WAtletico San Luis W23:00

Queretaro W - Atletico San Luis W

Queretaro W are playing Atletico San Luis W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Auckland CityHamilton Wanderers01:00

Auckland City - Hamilton Wanderers

Auckland City are playing Hamilton Wanderers at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Canterbury UnitedEastern Suburbs FC02:00

Canterbury United - Eastern Suburbs FC

Canterbury United are playing Eastern Suburbs FC at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 16. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.