Iceland Fotbolti.net Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Fotbolti.net Cup
Latest Results
February 7th
Grotta Seltjarnarnes2 - 0NjardvikFull TimeFT

Grotta Seltjarnarnes - Njardvik

Grotta Seltjarnarnes played Njardvik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on February 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Grotta Seltjarnarnes won 2-0.

February 4th
Afturelding1 - 2HaukarFull TimeFT

Afturelding - Haukar

Afturelding played Haukar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on February 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Haukar won 1-2.

February 3rd
Breidablik2 - 0StjarnanFull TimeFT

Breidablik - Stjarnan

Breidablik played Stjarnan at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on February 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Breidablik won 2-0.

FH Hafnarfjordur3 - 2GrindavikFull TimeFT

FH Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik

FH Hafnarfjordur played Grindavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on February 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FH Hafnarfjordur won 3-2.

Keflavik0 - 1IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

Keflavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Keflavik played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on February 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IBV Vestmannaeyjar won 0-1.

February 2nd
Vestri2 - 3SelfossFull TimeFT

Vestri - Selfoss

Vestri played Selfoss at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on February 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Selfoss won 2-3.

February 1st
Kari Akranes2 - 2Vikingur O.3-5 On PenaltiesPen 3-5

Kari Akranes - Vikingur O.

Kari Akranes played Vikingur O. at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on February 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Vikingur O. won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

HK2 - 3IA AkranesFull TimeFT

HK - IA Akranes

HK played IA Akranes at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on February 1. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. IA Akranes won 2-3.

January 29th
Stjarnan2 - 0IA AkranesFull TimeFT

Stjarnan - IA Akranes

Stjarnan played IA Akranes at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 29. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Stjarnan won 2-0.

January 27th
Afturelding2 - 2Vikingur O.Full TimeFT

Afturelding - Vikingur O.

Afturelding played Vikingur O. at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 27. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

January 26th
Kari Akranes2 - 2SelfossFull TimeFT

Kari Akranes - Selfoss

Kari Akranes played Selfoss at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Breidablik5 - 0GrindavikFull TimeFT

Breidablik - Grindavik

Breidablik played Grindavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Breidablik won 5-0.

January 25th
Njardvik2 - 1VestriFull TimeFT

Njardvik - Vestri

Njardvik played Vestri at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Njardvik won 2-1.

Haukar1 - 0Grotta SeltjarnarnesFull TimeFT

Haukar - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Haukar played Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Haukar won 1-0.

January 24th
HK2 - 0IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. HK won 2-0.

January 22nd
Stjarnan3 - 0KeflavikFull TimeFT

Stjarnan - Keflavik

Stjarnan played Keflavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Stjarnan won 3-0.

January 20th
Grotta Seltjarnarnes7 - 0SelfossFull TimeFT

Grotta Seltjarnarnes - Selfoss

Grotta Seltjarnarnes played Selfoss at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Grotta Seltjarnarnes won 7-0.

January 19th
Grindavik2 - 1IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

Grindavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Grindavik played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Grindavik won 2-1.

Afturelding4 - 0VestriFull TimeFT

Afturelding - Vestri

Afturelding played Vestri at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Afturelding won 4-0.

IA Akranes4 - 2FH HafnarfjordurFull TimeFT

IA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjordur

IA Akranes played FH Hafnarfjordur at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. IA Akranes won 4-2.

January 18th
Kari Akranes4 - 4HaukarFull TimeFT

Kari Akranes - Haukar

Kari Akranes played Haukar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

HK1 - 1BreidablikFull TimeFT

HK - Breidablik

HK played Breidablik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 18. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

January 15th
Stjarnan0 - 0FH HafnarfjordurFull TimeFT

Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjordur

Stjarnan played FH Hafnarfjordur at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 15. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

January 13th
Breidablik4 - 0IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

Breidablik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Breidablik played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 13. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Breidablik won 4-0.

Selfoss1 - 1HaukarFull TimeFT

Selfoss - Haukar

Selfoss played Haukar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kari Akranes2 - 3Grotta SeltjarnarnesFull TimeFT

Kari Akranes - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Kari Akranes played Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Grotta Seltjarnarnes won 2-3.

January 12th
IA Akranes4 - 0KeflavikFull TimeFT

IA Akranes - Keflavik

IA Akranes played Keflavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. IA Akranes won 4-0.

January 11th
HK1 - 1GrindavikFull TimeFT

HK - Grindavik

HK played Grindavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 11. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Iceland's Fotbolti.net Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Iceland Fotbolti.net Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Fotbolti.net Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Iceland's Fotbolti.net Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Iceland Fotbolti.net Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Iceland Fotbolti.net Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey2 - 0Moldova46'

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Turkey is winning 2-0.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-200 - 2Netherlands U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Netherlands U-20 won 0-2.

Switzerland U-200 - 0Italy U-202'

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zwickau0 - 0Energie1'

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-172 - 0Greece U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 played Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spain U-17 won 2-0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik HaldenLjungskile18:30

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

Azerbaijan0 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saudi Arabia3 - 2Equatorial GuineaFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia played Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 3-2.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-233 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 3-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-1.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-3.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Acre0 - 1Sektzia Nes Tziona46'

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sektzia Nes Tziona is winning 0-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 1Maccabi Ahi NazarethHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Hapoel Kfar Saba is winning 2-1.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Twente-232'

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles-20 - 1Helmond Sport-230'

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Helmond Sport-2 is winning 0-1.

Dordrecht-20 - 2NAC-231'

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and NAC-2 is winning 0-2.

Eindhoven-20 - 2Go Ahead Eagles-232'

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Go Ahead Eagles-2 is winning 0-2.

Hibernian U-205 - 0Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 5-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-201 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 1-0.

Partick Th. U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 4-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 3Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 0-3.

St. Mirren U-201 - 4Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 1-4.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-21 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-214 - 0Mexico U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 played Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 4-0.

Ukraine U-212 - 0Kazakhstan U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 2-0.

Russia U-215 - 1Norway U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 played Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 5-1.

Qatar U-210 - 3Iceland U-21Full TimeFT

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 played Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland U-21 won 0-3.

Romania U-211 - 0Denmark U-20Half TimeHT

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Romania U-21 is winning 1-0.

Italy U-212 - 0Croatia U-2131'

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Italy U-21 is winning 2-0.

Spain U-210 - 0Austria U-2117'

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mexico U-22Northern Ireland U-2118:00

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-0.

France U-201 - 1Korea Republic U-2047'

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Uruguay U-200 - 1Ukraine U-20Half TimeHT

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Ukraine U-20 is winning 0-1.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.