Wiazownica vs Hetman Zamosc Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 15:00 on Sunday, August 2
(goal)30'
(goal)52'
(goal)86'
Copy
Embed Wiazownica - Hetman Zamosc
Poland III Liga, Group 4
3 : 0
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Wiazownica 3, Hetman Zamosc 0.
86'
3 - 0
Goal for Wiazownica.
52'
2 - 0
Goal for Wiazownica.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
30'
1 - 0
Goal for Wiazownica.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
4
Hetman Zamosc are undefeated in their previous 4 matches.
Live Match Report

Wiazownica played Hetman Zamosc at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wiazownica won 3-0. Wiazownica are the leaders in the table with 3 points after 1 match, while Hetman Zamosc are 20th with 0 points in 1 match.

ScoreBat is covering Wiazownica vs Hetman Zamosc in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Wiazownica vs Hetman Zamosc live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Poland III Liga, Group 4, Wiazownica or Hetman Zamosc whenever available. We cover all matches of Poland III Liga, Group 4 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/hetman-zamosc-vs-wiazownica-live-stream/.

Poland III Liga, Group 4's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

, while Hetman Zamosc have played a draw with Avia Swidnik, Nieciecza and Pogon Siedlce in their previous 3 matches.

Wiazownica have won 1 of their 1 match in III Liga, Group 4, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 3 goals - 3.00 per match, conceding 0 - 0.00 per match. Hetman Zamosc have won 0 of their 1 match in III Liga, Group 4, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 0 goals - 0.00 per match, conceding 3 - 3.00 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Wiazownica and Hetman Zamosc are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Wiazownica or Hetman Zamosc score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Wiazownica and Hetman Zamosc include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Wiazownica vs Hetman Zamosc with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Poland III Liga, Group 4 are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
FC KobenhavnIstanbul Basaksehir16:55

FC Kobenhavn - Istanbul Basaksehir

FC Kobenhavn are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the 1/8 Final of Europa League on August 5. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Shakhtar DWolfsburg16:55

Shakhtar D - Wolfsburg

Shakhtar D are playing Wolfsburg at the 1/8 Final of Europa League on August 5. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Inter MilanGetafe19:00

Inter Milan - Getafe

Inter Milan are playing Getafe at the 1/8 Final of Europa League on August 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedLASK Linz19:00

Manchester United - LASK Linz

Manchester United are playing LASK Linz at the 1/8 Final of Europa League on August 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HakaHIFK15:30

Haka - HIFK

Haka are playing HIFK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

IlvesRoPS15:30

Ilves - RoPS

Ilves are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MariehamnInter Turku15:30

Mariehamn - Inter Turku

Mariehamn are playing Inter Turku at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SJKKuPS15:30

SJK - KuPS

SJK are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JaroVaasan PS15:30

Jaro - Vaasan PS

Jaro are playing Vaasan PS at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KPVSJK-215:30

KPV - SJK-2

KPV are playing SJK-2 at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KTPMyPa15:30

KTP - MyPa

KTP are playing MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KajaaniAC Oulu15:30

Kajaani - AC Oulu

Kajaani are playing AC Oulu at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FH HafnarfjordurValurPostponedPst

FH Hafnarfjordur - Valur

FH Hafnarfjordur are playing Valur at the Premier League of Iceland on August 5.

FjolnirIA AkranesPostponedPst

Fjolnir - IA Akranes

Fjolnir are playing IA Akranes at the Premier League of Iceland on August 5.

CittadellaFrosinone19:00

Cittadella - Frosinone

Cittadella are playing Frosinone at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on August 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MoldeStart17:00

Molde - Start

Molde are playing Start at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Chindia TargovisteVoluntari14:00

Chindia Targoviste - Voluntari

Chindia Targoviste are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on August 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo BViitorul Constanta14:00

Dinamo B - Viitorul Constanta

Dinamo B are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on August 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HermannstadtCSMS Iasi14:00

Hermannstadt - CSMS Iasi

Hermannstadt are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on August 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SepsiAcademica Clinceni14:00

Sepsi - Academica Clinceni

Sepsi are playing Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on August 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Metalurg Vidnoe0 - 0Kvant Obninsk5'

Metalurg Vidnoe - Kvant Obninsk

Metalurg Vidnoe are playing Kvant Obninsk at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rodina MoskvaFK Strogino12:00

Rodina Moskva - FK Strogino

Rodina Moskva are playing FK Strogino at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LadaFK Volna13:00

Lada - FK Volna

Lada are playing FK Volna at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AnzhiMakhachkala13:30

Anzhi - Makhachkala

Anzhi are playing Makhachkala at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TuapseKuban13:30

Tuapse - Kuban

Tuapse are playing Kuban at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Volga TverZvezda S-P14:00

Volga Tver - Zvezda S-P

Volga Tver are playing Zvezda S-P at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zenit IzhevskTyumen14:00

Zenit Izhevsk - Tyumen

Zenit Izhevsk are playing Tyumen at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Znamia TrudaZnamya Noginsk14:00

Znamia Truda - Znamya Noginsk

Znamia Truda are playing Znamya Noginsk at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FK MuromRyazan15:00

FK Murom - Ryazan

FK Murom are playing Ryazan at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Spartak NalchikYessentuki15:00

Spartak Nalchik - Yessentuki

Spartak Nalchik are playing Yessentuki at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Krasnyi-SGAFKSTLuki-Energia15:30

Krasnyi-SGAFKST - Luki-Energia

Krasnyi-SGAFKST are playing Luki-Energia at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ForteKuban Holding16:00

Forte - Kuban Holding

Forte are playing Kuban Holding at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KalugaSmolensk16:00

Kaluga - Smolensk

Kaluga are playing Smolensk at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IndjijaVozdovac15:00

Indjija - Vozdovac

Indjija are playing Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Novi PazarPartizan15:00

Novi Pazar - Partizan

Novi Pazar are playing Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Backa PalankaSpartak Subotica17:00

Backa Palanka - Spartak Subotica

Backa Palanka are playing Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaRadnicki Nis17:00

Crvena Zvezda - Radnicki Nis

Crvena Zvezda are playing Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FK MetalacMacva Sabac17:00

FK Metalac - Macva Sabac

FK Metalac are playing Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JavorNapredak17:00

Javor - Napredak

Javor are playing Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RadBacka Topola17:00

Rad - Backa Topola

Rad are playing Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Radnik SurdulicaMladost Lucani17:00

Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lucani

Radnik Surdulica are playing Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zlatibor CajetinaProleter Novi Sad17:00

Zlatibor Cajetina - Proleter Novi Sad

Zlatibor Cajetina are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VojvodinaCukaricki19:00

Vojvodina - Cukaricki

Vojvodina are playing Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HammarbyFalkenberg17:00

Hammarby - Falkenberg

Hammarby are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FFHelsingborg17:00

Malmo FF - Helsingborg

Malmo FF are playing Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarbergDjurgarden17:00

Varberg - Djurgarden

Varberg are playing Djurgarden at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WinterthurBavois16:00

Winterthur - Bavois

Winterthur are playing Bavois at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Shandong Luneng0 - 0Shanghai Shenhua65'

Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua

Shandong Luneng are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on August 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Henan JianyeGuangzou R F12:00

Henan Jianye - Guangzou R F

Henan Jianye are playing Guangzou R F at the Super League of China on August 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al Wahda MeccaAl Shabab Riyadh16:30

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al AdalhAl Ittifaq Dammam17:30

Al Adalh - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Adalh are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al Nasr RiyadhAl Hilal Riyadh18:00

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SodgianaBunyodkor22:00

Sodgiana - Bunyodkor

Sodgiana are playing Bunyodkor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 5. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Philadelphia UnionPortland Timbers00:00

Philadelphia Union - Portland Timbers

Philadelphia Union are playing Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on August 6. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix1 - 1Brisbane Roar FCFull TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar FC

Wellington Phoenix played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Celje3 - 0DravaFull TimeFT

Celje - Drava

Celje played Drava at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Celje won 3-0.

Olomouc0 - 2BrnoFull TimeFT

Olomouc - Brno

Olomouc played Brno at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Brno won 0-2.

Gent2 - 1RFC SeraingFull TimeFT

Gent - RFC Seraing

Gent played RFC Seraing at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gent won 2-1.

Liberec4 - 1ZizkovFull TimeFT

Liberec - Zizkov

Liberec played Zizkov at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Liberec won 4-1.

Ostrava8 - 0TrinecFull TimeFT

Ostrava - Trinec

Ostrava played Trinec at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ostrava won 8-0.

Stal Mielec1 - 0Wisla Krakow54'

Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow

Stal Mielec are playing Wisla Krakow at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stal Mielec are winning 1-0.

Kickers OffenbachRW Essen11:00

Kickers Offenbach - RW Essen

Kickers Offenbach are playing RW Essen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Telstar13:00

Ajax-2 - Telstar

Ajax-2 are playing Telstar at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LensSt. Gilloise13:00

Lens - St. Gilloise

Lens are playing St. Gilloise at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CaenVannes14:00

Caen - Vannes

Caen are playing Vannes at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ChamblyLaval15:00

Chambly - Laval

Chambly are playing Laval at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Doxa KatokopiasOlympiakos Nicosia15:00

Doxa Katokopias - Olympiakos Nicosia

Doxa Katokopias are playing Olympiakos Nicosia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FerencvarosKoper15:00

Ferencvaros - Koper

Ferencvaros are playing Koper at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JablonecPardubice15:00

Jablonec - Pardubice

Jablonec are playing Pardubice at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JagielloniaZnicz Pruszkow15:00

Jagiellonia - Znicz Pruszkow

Jagiellonia are playing Znicz Pruszkow at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MariborReims15:00

Maribor - Reims

Maribor are playing Reims at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaSt. Polten15:00

Slavia Praha - St. Polten

Slavia Praha are playing St. Polten at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SlovanZlin15:00

Slovan - Zlin

Slovan are playing Zlin at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TikvesKF Gostivar15:00

Tikves - KF Gostivar

Tikves are playing KF Gostivar at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

UjpestVarda15:00

Ujpest - Varda

Ujpest are playing Varda at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo VranjeRadan Lebane15:30

Dinamo Vranje - Radan Lebane

Dinamo Vranje are playing Radan Lebane at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KolinLiberec-215:30

Kolin - Liberec-2

Kolin are playing Liberec-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PrepereHradec Kralove15:30

Prepere - Hradec Kralove

Prepere are playing Hradec Kralove at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VarnsdorfOberlausitz15:30

Varnsdorf - Oberlausitz

Varnsdorf are playing Oberlausitz at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AmiensValenciennes16:00

Amiens - Valenciennes

Amiens are playing Valenciennes at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CreteilRed Star16:00

Creteil - Red Star

Creteil are playing Red Star at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Enosis ParalimniOmonia16:00

Enosis Paralimni - Omonia

Enosis Paralimni are playing Omonia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GrenobleStade NyonnaisCanceledCanc

Grenoble - Stade Nyonnais

Grenoble are playing Stade Nyonnais at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5.

KarmiotissaApollon Limassol16:00

Karmiotissa - Apollon Limassol

Karmiotissa are playing Apollon Limassol at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MostUsti nad Labem16:00

Most - Usti nad Labem

Most are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MuraZalaegerszeg16:00

Mura - Zalaegerszeg

Mura are playing Zalaegerszeg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nea SalamisAsil Lyssi16:00

Nea Salamis - Asil Lyssi

Nea Salamis are playing Asil Lyssi at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

QuevillyLe Havre16:00

Quevilly - Le Havre

Quevilly are playing Le Havre at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronVillefranche16:00

Rodez Aveyron - Villefranche

Rodez Aveyron are playing Villefranche at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Slovan VelvarySlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Slovan Velvary - Slavoj Vysehrad

Slovan Velvary are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VolendamRKAVV16:00

Volendam - RKAVV

Volendam are playing RKAVV at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LensParis FC16:30

Lens - Paris FC

Lens are playing Paris FC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AZZwolle17:00

AZ - Zwolle

AZ are playing Zwolle at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ClermontChateauroux17:00

Clermont - Chateauroux

Clermont are playing Chateauroux at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2SC Velbert17:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - SC Velbert

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 are playing SC Velbert at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PSGSochaux17:00

PSG - Sochaux

PSG are playing Sochaux at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-23 - 0Dinamo Brest-264'

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 - Dinamo Brest-2

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 are playing Dinamo Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 are winning 3-0.

Belshina-2Slutsk-212:00

Belshina-2 - Slutsk-2

Belshina-2 are playing Slutsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Orijent 191918:00

NK Istra 1961 - Orijent 1919

NK Istra 1961 are playing Orijent 1919 at the Playout of Croatia on August 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SamguraliDusheti Aragvi13:30

Samgurali - Dusheti Aragvi

Samgurali are playing Dusheti Aragvi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 5. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BekescsabaVasas12:45

Bekescsaba - Vasas

Bekescsaba are playing Vasas at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

DEACDebrecen15:00

DEAC - Debrecen

DEAC are playing Debrecen at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BudaorsSiofok15:30

Budaors - Siofok

Budaors are playing Siofok at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

DorogSoroksar15:30

Dorog - Soroksar

Dorog are playing Soroksar at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SzentlorincGyirmot15:30

Szentlorinc - Gyirmot

Szentlorinc are playing Gyirmot at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AjkaKazincbarcikai16:00

Ajka - Kazincbarcikai

Ajka are playing Kazincbarcikai at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CsakvarSzeged17:00

Csakvar - Szeged

Csakvar are playing Szeged at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GyorKaposvar17:00

Gyor - Kaposvar

Gyor are playing Kaposvar at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HaladasSzolnok17:00

Haladas - Szolnok

Haladas are playing Szolnok at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KazincbarcikaiAjkaPostponedPst

Kazincbarcikai - Ajka

Kazincbarcikai are playing Ajka at the NB II of Hungary on August 5.

NyiregyhazaPecs17:00

Nyiregyhaza - Pecs

Nyiregyhaza are playing Pecs at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MilsamiDinamo-Auto15:00

Milsami - Dinamo-Auto

Milsami are playing Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SherifPetrocub17:30

Sherif - Petrocub

Sherif are playing Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LipanySlavia TU Kosice14:30

Lipany - Slavia TU Kosice

Lipany are playing Slavia TU Kosice at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MileniumSnina14:30

Milenium - Snina

Milenium are playing Snina at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Mladost KalsaVranov nad Toplou14:30

Mladost Kalsa - Vranov nad Toplou

Mladost Kalsa are playing Vranov nad Toplou at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Spisske PodhradieHumenne14:30

Spisske Podhradie - Humenne

Spisske Podhradie are playing Humenne at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SvidnikTesla Stropkov14:30

Svidnik - Tesla Stropkov

Svidnik are playing Tesla Stropkov at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Tatran PresovSlovan Giraltovce14:30

Tatran Presov - Slovan Giraltovce

Tatran Presov are playing Slovan Giraltovce at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Velke RevistiaDruzstevnik Plavnica14:30

Velke Revistia - Druzstevnik Plavnica

Velke Revistia are playing Druzstevnik Plavnica at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Pokrok KrompachySpisska Nova Ves15:30

Pokrok Krompachy - Spisska Nova Ves

Pokrok Krompachy are playing Spisska Nova Ves at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Urawa Red Diamonds61'

Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds

Cerezo Osaka are playing Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Consadole Sapporo1 - 1Sanfrecce Hiroshima61'

Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Consadole Sapporo are playing Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kashima Antlers0 - 3Kawasaki Frontale62'

Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale

Kashima Antlers are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kawasaki Frontale are winning 0-3.

Kashiwa Reysol1 - 0Shonan Bellmare63'

Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kashiwa Reysol are winning 1-0.

Oita Trinita1 - 1Gamba Osaka62'

Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka

Oita Trinita are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sagan Tosu0 - 0Yokohama FC61'

Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC

Sagan Tosu are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shimizu S-Pulse0 - 2Nagoya Grampus Eight62'

Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nagoya Grampus Eight are winning 0-2.

Al Jazeera J.Sahab15:00

Al Jazeera J. - Sahab

Al Jazeera J. are playing Sahab at the Premier League of Jordan on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Sareeh17:30

Al-Hussein - Al Sareeh

Al-Hussein are playing Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on August 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

JaishWahda14:00

Jaish - Wahda

Jaish are playing Wahda at the National cup of Syria on August 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MajdAl Sahel14:00

Majd - Al Sahel

Majd are playing Al Sahel at the National cup of Syria on August 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MAT TetouanRCA Casablanca19:00

MAT Tetouan - RCA Casablanca

MAT Tetouan are playing RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Philadelphia Union-2New York Red Bulls-221:00

Philadelphia Union-2 - New York Red Bulls-2

Philadelphia Union-2 are playing New York Red Bulls-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on August 5. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Atlanta United-2Charleston Battery23:30

Atlanta United-2 - Charleston Battery

Atlanta United-2 are playing Charleston Battery at the USL Championship of Usa on August 5. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Birmingham LegionCharlotte Independence00:00

Birmingham Legion - Charlotte Independence

Birmingham Legion are playing Charlotte Independence at the USL Championship of Usa on August 6. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

St. LouisSporting KC-200:00

St. Louis - Sporting KC-2

St. Louis are playing Sporting KC-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on August 6. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GreenvilleTormenta23:00

Greenville - Tormenta

Greenville are playing Tormenta at the USL League One of Usa on August 5. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CorinthiansPalmeiras00:30

Corinthians - Palmeiras

Corinthians are playing Palmeiras at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GremioInternacional00:30

Gremio - Internacional

Gremio are playing Internacional at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TombenseCaldense19:00

Tombense - Caldense

Tombense are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

America MGAtletico-MG00:30

America MG - Atletico-MG

America MG are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AlagoinhasBahia00:30

Alagoinhas - Bahia

Alagoinhas are playing Bahia at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on August 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Santa CruzSalgueiro00:30

Santa Cruz - Salgueiro

Santa Cruz are playing Salgueiro at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BrusqueJuventus SC22:00

Brusque - Juventus SC

Brusque are playing Juventus SC at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CriciumaChapecoense00:30

Criciuma - Chapecoense

Criciuma are playing Chapecoense at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CoritibaAtletico-PR23:00

Coritiba - Atletico-PR

Coritiba are playing Atletico-PR at the Paranaense 1, Playoffs of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

SergipeConfiancaPostponedPst

Sergipe - Confianca

Sergipe are playing Confianca at the Sergipano of Brasil on August 6.

TrezeBotafogo PB00:30

Treze - Botafogo PB

Treze are playing Botafogo PB at the Paraibano of Brasil on August 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Aguia de MarabaBragantino PA18:30

Aguia de Maraba - Bragantino PA

Aguia de Maraba are playing Bragantino PA at the Paraense of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CarajasParagominas18:30

Carajas - Paragominas

Carajas are playing Paragominas at the Paraense of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TapajosRemo23:00

Tapajos - Remo

Tapajos are playing Remo at the Paraense of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

DecisaoAcademica Vitoria19:00

Decisao - Academica Vitoria

Decisao are playing Academica Vitoria at the Pernambucano 1, Relegation round of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sport RecifePetrolina19:00

Sport Recife - Petrolina

Sport Recife are playing Petrolina at the Pernambucano 1, Relegation round of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Concordia ACAtletico Tubarao18:00

Concordia AC - Atletico Tubarao

Concordia AC are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1, Relegation of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CruzeiroUberlandia22:00

Cruzeiro - Uberlandia

Cruzeiro are playing Uberlandia at the Mineiro 1, 5-8 place of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CSACRB00:30

CSA - CRB

CSA are playing CRB at the Alagoano, Final rounds of Brasil on August 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sunshine Coast1 - 1Ipswich Knights78'

Sunshine Coast - Ipswich Knights

Sunshine Coast are playing Ipswich Knights at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hamilton Olympic1 - 3Broadmeadow MagicFull TimeFT

Hamilton Olympic - Broadmeadow Magic

Hamilton Olympic played Broadmeadow Magic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Broadmeadow Magic won 1-3.

Lake Macquarie2 - 0Adamstown Rosebuds54'

Lake Macquarie - Adamstown Rosebuds

Lake Macquarie are playing Adamstown Rosebuds at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. It's the second half and Lake Macquarie are winning 2-0.

Valentine0 - 2Lambton Jaffas53'

Valentine - Lambton Jaffas

Valentine are playing Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. It's the second half and Lambton Jaffas are winning 0-2.

Weston Workers0 - 0Maitland52'

Weston Workers - Maitland

Weston Workers are playing Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.