Gyeongnam FC vs Mokpo City Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 10:00 on Saturday, June 6
After Extra Time
4
After Extra Time
3
Copy
Embed Gyeongnam FC - Mokpo City
Korea Rep. FA Cup
4 : 3
AET
After Extra Time
Gyeongnam FC wins in extra time.
Extra Time
90 minutes couldn't decide the winner. Extra time will be played.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
4
Gyeongnam FC have conceded a goal in their previous 4 matches.
3
Gyeongnam FC haven't lost in their previous 3 home matches.
Live Match Report

Gyeongnam FC played Mokpo City at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gyeongnam FC won 4-3 in the extra time.

ScoreBat is covering Gyeongnam FC vs Mokpo City in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Gyeongnam FC vs Mokpo City live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Korea rep. FA Cup, Gyeongnam FC or Mokpo City whenever available. We cover all matches of Korea rep. FA Cup in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/gyeongnam-fc-vs-mokpo-city-live-stream/.

Gyeongnam FC have played a draw with Daejeon Citizen in their previous match, while Mokpo City have lost to Gyeongju KHNP in their previous match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Gyeongnam FC and Mokpo City are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Gyeongnam FC or Mokpo City score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Gyeongnam FC and Mokpo City include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Gyeongnam FC vs Mokpo City with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Korea rep. FA Cup are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Tottenham Hotspur1 - 0EvertonFull TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Everton

Tottenham Hotspur played Everton at the Premier League of England on July 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 1-0.

Levante1 - 1Real SociedadFull TimeFT

Levante - Real Sociedad

Levante played Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on July 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sevilla1 - 0EibarFull TimeFT

Sevilla - Eibar

Sevilla played Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on July 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Sevilla won 1-0.

Moreirense0 - 0SportingFull TimeFT

Moreirense - Sporting

Moreirense played Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Noah4 - 0ShirakFull TimeFT

Noah - Shirak

Noah played Shirak at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Noah won 4-0.

Ararat0 - 1Ararat-ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Ararat - Ararat-Armenia

Ararat played Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 0-1.

Botev0 - 0Dunav RuseFull TimeFT

Botev - Dunav Ruse

Botev played Dunav Ruse at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on July 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Varnsdorf3 - 1VitkoviceFull TimeFT

Varnsdorf - Vitkovice

Varnsdorf played Vitkovice at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Varnsdorf won 3-1.

Oxford United1 - 1Portsmouth5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Oxford United - Portsmouth

Oxford United played Portsmouth at the League One, Playoffs of England on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Oxford United won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Wycombe Wanderers2 - 2Fleetwood TownFull TimeFT

Wycombe Wanderers - Fleetwood Town

Wycombe Wanderers played Fleetwood Town at the League One, Playoffs of England on July 6. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Heidenheim2 - 2Werder BremenFull TimeFT

Heidenheim - Werder Bremen

Heidenheim played Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on July 6. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lamia0 - 0XanthiFull TimeFT

Lamia - Xanthi

Lamia played Xanthi at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Larissa0 - 0PanioniosFull TimeFT

Larissa - Panionios

Larissa played Panionios at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atromitos2 - 2PanaitolikosFull TimeFT

Atromitos - Panaitolikos

Atromitos played Panaitolikos at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Jerv2 - 2Sandnes UlfFull TimeFT

Jerv - Sandnes Ulf

Jerv played Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kongsvinger0 - 2TromsoFull TimeFT

Kongsvinger - Tromso

Kongsvinger played Tromso at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tromso won 0-2.

Oygarden0 - 2AsaneFull TimeFT

Oygarden - Asane

Oygarden played Asane at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Asane won 0-2.

Ranheim5 - 3GrorudFull TimeFT

Ranheim - Grorud

Ranheim played Grorud at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ranheim won 5-3.

Raufoss3 - 1Stjordals-BlinkFull TimeFT

Raufoss - Stjordals-Blink

Raufoss played Stjordals-Blink at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Raufoss won 3-1.

Sogndal6 - 1Ullensaker KisaFull TimeFT

Sogndal - Ullensaker Kisa

Sogndal played Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sogndal won 6-1.

Strommen2 - 1KFUM OsloFull TimeFT

Strommen - KFUM Oslo

Strommen played KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Strommen won 2-1.

Wisla Plock1 - 0Gornik ZabrzeFull TimeFT

Wisla Plock - Gornik Zabrze

Wisla Plock played Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wisla Plock won 1-0.

Chindia Targoviste0 - 1HermannstadtFull TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt

Chindia Targoviste played Hermannstadt at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hermannstadt won 0-1.

Voluntari0 - 0Viitorul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Voluntari - Viitorul Constanta

Voluntari played Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sporting Gijon0 - 0GironaFull TimeFT

Sporting Gijon - Girona

Sporting Gijon played Girona at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zaragoza2 - 4Rayo VallecanoFull TimeFT

Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano

Zaragoza played Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 6. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Rayo Vallecano won 2-4.

Djurgarden2 - 2HelsingborgFull TimeFT

Djurgarden - Helsingborg

Djurgarden played Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping3 - 1GoteborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Goteborg

IFK Norrkoping played Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 3-1.

Ostersunds FK0 - 1MjallbyFull TimeFT

Ostersunds FK - Mjallby

Ostersunds FK played Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mjallby won 0-1.

Varberg1 - 0KalmarFull TimeFT

Varberg - Kalmar

Varberg played Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Varberg won 1-0.

Kayserispor3 - 1BesiktasFull TimeFT

Kayserispor - Besiktas

Kayserispor played Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Kayserispor won 3-1.

Karagumruk3 - 1BolusporFull TimeFT

Karagumruk - Boluspor

Karagumruk played Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 6. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Karagumruk won 3-1.

Akhisar Bld genclik3 - 1BalikesirsporFull TimeFT

Akhisar Bld genclik - Balikesirspor

Akhisar Bld genclik played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Akhisar Bld genclik won 3-1.

Eskisehirspor0 - 3IstanbulsporFull TimeFT

Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor

Eskisehirspor played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Istanbulspor won 0-3.

Bucheon 19951 - 0Daejeon CitizenFull TimeFT

Bucheon 1995 - Daejeon Citizen

Bucheon 1995 played Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bucheon 1995 won 1-0.

Lokomotiv Tashkent2 - 1SurkhonFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Surkhon

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 2-1.

Nasaf Qarshi1 - 0Metallurg BekobodFull TimeFT

Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod

Nasaf Qarshi played Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nasaf Qarshi won 1-0.

Qizilqum1 - 1Andijon FKFull TimeFT

Qizilqum - Andijon FK

Qizilqum played Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bylis1 - 1PartizaniFull TimeFT

Bylis - Partizani

Bylis played Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 6. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

KF Tirana1 - 2KukesiFull TimeFT

KF Tirana - Kukesi

KF Tirana played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 6. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Kukesi won 1-2.

Teuta1 - 0SkenderbeuFull TimeFT

Teuta - Skenderbeu

Teuta played Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 6. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Teuta won 1-0.

Ruh Brest-22 - 5Dinamo Minsk-2Full TimeFT

Ruh Brest-2 - Dinamo Minsk-2

Ruh Brest-2 played Dinamo Minsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk-2 won 2-5.

Vejle4 - 1RoskildeFull TimeFT

Vejle - Roskilde

Vejle played Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vejle won 4-1.

Viborg4 - 3NykobingFull TimeFT

Viborg - Nykobing

Viborg played Nykobing at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Viborg won 4-3.

Vaprus Parnu2 - 2Flora-2Full TimeFT

Vaprus Parnu - Flora-2

Vaprus Parnu played Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

GagraShukuraPostponedPst

Gagra - Shukura

Gagra are playing Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

RustaviShevardeni 1906PostponedPst

Rustavi - Shevardeni 1906

Rustavi are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

SamguraliMerani MartviliPostponedPst

Samgurali - Merani Martvili

Samgurali are playing Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

SioniDusheti AragviPostponedPst

Sioni - Dusheti Aragvi

Sioni are playing Dusheti Aragvi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

WIT GeorgiaZugdidiPostponedPst

WIT Georgia - Zugdidi

WIT Georgia are playing Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

FH W1 - 2Throttur Reykjavik WFull TimeFT

FH W - Throttur Reykjavik W

FH W played Throttur Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 6. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Throttur Reykjavik W won 1-2.

Valur W3 - 0Stjarnan WFull TimeFT

Valur W - Stjarnan W

Valur W played Stjarnan W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 6. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Valur W won 3-0.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Hapoel AshkelonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kongsvinger-2Gjovik-LynPostponedPst

Kongsvinger-2 - Gjovik-Lyn

Kongsvinger-2 are playing Gjovik-Lyn at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 6.

LorenskogGrorud-2PostponedPst

Lorenskog - Grorud-2

Lorenskog are playing Grorud-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 6.

NybergsundRaufoss-2PostponedPst

Nybergsund - Raufoss-2

Nybergsund are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 6.

Lillestrom-2RommenPostponedPst

Lillestrom-2 - Rommen

Lillestrom-2 are playing Rommen at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 6.

AssidenFredrikstad-2PostponedPst

Assiden - Fredrikstad-2

Assiden are playing Fredrikstad-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 6.

Mjondalen-2HalsenPostponedPst

Mjondalen-2 - Halsen

Mjondalen-2 are playing Halsen at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 6.

Sarpsborg-2Pors GrenlandPostponedPst

Sarpsborg-2 - Pors Grenland

Sarpsborg-2 are playing Pors Grenland at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 6.

Qviding FIF1 - 1TvaakerFull TimeFT

Qviding FIF - Tvaaker

Qviding FIF played Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brommapojkarna2 - 1VasalundFull TimeFT

Brommapojkarna - Vasalund

Brommapojkarna played Vasalund at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Brommapojkarna won 2-1.

Obolon-Brovar3 - 3PrykarpattyaFull TimeFT

Obolon-Brovar - Prykarpattya

Obolon-Brovar played Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Mes Rafsanjan3 - 0Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Mes Rafsanjan - Khooneh be Khooneh

Mes Rafsanjan played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Mes Rafsanjan won 3-0.

Fajr Sepasi1 - 1Khooshe Talaee SavehFull TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Khooshe Talaee Saveh

Fajr Sepasi played Khooshe Talaee Saveh at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Baderan Tehran1 - 2Mes KermanFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Mes Kerman

Baderan Tehran played Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Mes Kerman won 1-2.

Aluminium Arak2 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Qashqai

Aluminium Arak played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match kicked off 15:25 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 2-0.

Sepidrood Rasht1 - 1MalavanFull TimeFT

Sepidrood Rasht - Malavan

Sepidrood Rasht played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Navad Urmia3 - 2Oxin AlborzFull TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Oxin Alborz

Navad Urmia played Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match kicked off 15:50 UTC. Navad Urmia won 3-2.

Shahrdari Tabriz0 - 3Arman GoharFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Tabriz - Arman Gohar

Shahrdari Tabriz played Arman Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match kicked off 15:50 UTC. Arman Gohar won 0-3.

Esteghlal Khuzestan1 - 0Damash GuilanFull TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Damash Guilan

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Damash Guilan at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Esteghlal Khuzestan won 1-0.

Gumi W1 - 1Hwacheon KSPO WFull TimeFT

Gumi W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Gumi W played Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 6. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Changnyeong W0 - 0Gyeongju WFull TimeFT

Changnyeong W - Gyeongju W

Changnyeong W played Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Incheon Red Angels W5 - 0Boeun Sangmu WFull TimeFT

Incheon Red Angels W - Boeun Sangmu W

Incheon Red Angels W played Boeun Sangmu W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Incheon Red Angels W won 5-0.

Suwon W2 - 1Seoul Amazones WFull TimeFT

Suwon W - Seoul Amazones W

Suwon W played Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Suwon W won 2-1.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai1 - 0Hong Linh Ha TinhFull TimeFT

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Hong Linh Ha Tinh

Hoang Anh Gia Lai played Hong Linh Ha Tinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hoang Anh Gia Lai won 1-0.

Thanh Hoa0 - 3Da NangFull TimeFT

Thanh Hoa - Da Nang

Thanh Hoa played Da Nang at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Da Nang won 0-3.

Than Quang Ninh3 - 2Nam DinhFull TimeFT

Than Quang Ninh - Nam Dinh

Than Quang Ninh played Nam Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Than Quang Ninh won 3-2.

Ho Chi Minh City1 - 2Binh DuongFull TimeFT

Ho Chi Minh City - Binh Duong

Ho Chi Minh City played Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Binh Duong won 1-2.

Binh Phuoc1 - 0Long An Tan AnFull TimeFT

Binh Phuoc - Long An Tan An

Binh Phuoc played Long An Tan An at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Binh Phuoc won 1-0.

Mbeya City3 - 1Coastal UnionFull TimeFT

Mbeya City - Coastal Union

Mbeya City played Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mbeya City won 3-1.