Greece Super League Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
March 30th
LevadiakosGiannina15:15

Levadiakos - Giannina

Levadiakos are playing Giannina at the Super League of Greece on March 30. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

ApollonPanathinaikos17:00

Apollon - Panathinaikos

Apollon are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League of Greece on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LarisaAsteras Tripolis17:30

Larisa - Asteras Tripolis

Larisa are playing Asteras Tripolis at the Super League of Greece on March 30. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Latest Results
past Monday
Aris5 - 0ApollonFull TimeFT

Aris - Apollon

Aris played Apollon at the Super League of Greece on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aris won 5-0.

past Sunday
Panionios1 - 0XanthiFull TimeFT

Panionios - Xanthi

Panionios played Xanthi at the Super League of Greece on March 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Panionios won 1-0.

PanathinaikosOlympiakosSuspendedSsp

Panathinaikos - Olympiakos

Panathinaikos are playing Olympiakos at the Super League of Greece on March 17.

Atromitos0 - 1AEKFull TimeFT

Atromitos - AEK

Atromitos played AEK at the Super League of Greece on March 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AEK won 0-1.

OFI2 - 0LevadiakosFull TimeFT

OFI - Levadiakos

OFI played Levadiakos at the Super League of Greece on March 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFI won 2-0.

past Saturday
Giannina0 - 0LarisaFull TimeFT

Giannina - Larisa

Giannina played Larisa at the Super League of Greece on March 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Panaitolikos1 - 2PAOKFull TimeFT

Panaitolikos - PAOK

Panaitolikos played PAOK at the Super League of Greece on March 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. PAOK won 1-2.

Asteras Tripolis0 - 0LamiaFull TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis - Lamia

Asteras Tripolis played Lamia at the Super League of Greece on March 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 11th
Panaitolikos5 - 0PanioniosFull TimeFT

Panaitolikos - Panionios

Panaitolikos played Panionios at the Super League of Greece on March 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Panaitolikos won 5-0.

March 10th
Olympiakos4 - 1ArisFull TimeFT

Olympiakos - Aris

Olympiakos played Aris at the Super League of Greece on March 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Olympiakos won 4-1.

Lamia1 - 1GianninaFull TimeFT

Lamia - Giannina

Lamia played Giannina at the Super League of Greece on March 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PAOK3 - 0AtromitosFull TimeFT

PAOK - Atromitos

PAOK played Atromitos at the Super League of Greece on March 10. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. PAOK won 3-0.

Apollon0 - 0OFIFull TimeFT

Apollon - OFI

Apollon played OFI at the Super League of Greece on March 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Larisa2 - 0LevadiakosFull TimeFT

Larisa - Levadiakos

Larisa played Levadiakos at the Super League of Greece on March 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Larisa won 2-0.

March 9th
AEK0 - 0PanathinaikosFull TimeFT

AEK - Panathinaikos

AEK played Panathinaikos at the Super League of Greece on March 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Xanthi0 - 0Asteras TripolisFull TimeFT

Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis

Xanthi played Asteras Tripolis at the Super League of Greece on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 4th
Apollon0 - 2OlympiakosFull TimeFT

Apollon - Olympiakos

Apollon played Olympiakos at the Super League of Greece on March 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Olympiakos won 0-2.

March 3rd
Asteras Tripolis3 - 0PanaitolikosFull TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis - Panaitolikos

Asteras Tripolis played Panaitolikos at the Super League of Greece on March 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Asteras Tripolis won 3-0.

Panathinaikos0 - 2PAOKFull TimeFT

Panathinaikos - PAOK

Panathinaikos played PAOK at the Super League of Greece on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. PAOK won 0-2.

Levadiakos1 - 1LamiaFull TimeFT

Levadiakos - Lamia

Levadiakos played Lamia at the Super League of Greece on March 3. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atromitos3 - 0PanioniosFull TimeFT

Atromitos - Panionios

Atromitos played Panionios at the Super League of Greece on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Atromitos won 3-0.

OFI0 - 0LarisaFull TimeFT

OFI - Larisa

OFI played Larisa at the Super League of Greece on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 2nd
Giannina0 - 0XanthiFull TimeFT

Giannina - Xanthi

Giannina played Xanthi at the Super League of Greece on March 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aris2 - 0AEKFull TimeFT

Aris - AEK

Aris played AEK at the Super League of Greece on March 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aris won 2-0.

February 25th
Panaitolikos1 - 0GianninaFull TimeFT

Panaitolikos - Giannina

Panaitolikos played Giannina at the Super League of Greece on February 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Panaitolikos won 1-0.

Olympiakos5 - 1OFIFull TimeFT

Olympiakos - OFI

Olympiakos played OFI at the Super League of Greece on February 25. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Olympiakos won 5-1.

February 24th
PAOK1 - 1ArisFull TimeFT

PAOK - Aris

PAOK played Aris at the Super League of Greece on February 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lamia2 - 1LarisaFull TimeFT

Lamia - Larisa

Lamia played Larisa at the Super League of Greece on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lamia won 2-1.

Xanthi0 - 1LevadiakosFull TimeFT

Xanthi - Levadiakos

Xanthi played Levadiakos at the Super League of Greece on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Levadiakos won 0-1.

Panionios2 - 0PanathinaikosFull TimeFT

Panionios - Panathinaikos

Panionios played Panathinaikos at the Super League of Greece on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Panionios won 2-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Super League of Greece for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Greece's Super League in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Greece Super League's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Super League's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Greece's Super League matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Greece Super League's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Super League of Greece. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Greece Super League's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Super League of Greece.

You can check Greece Super League's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Super League you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Greece Super League's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So PAOK are the leaders in the table with 69 points after 25 matches: they have won 22 of their 25 matches in Super League, drawing 3 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 53 goals - 2.12 per match, conceding 12 - 0.48 per match. Olympiakos are 2nd with 57 points in 24 matches: they have won 18 of their 24 matches in Super League, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 51 goals - 2.13 per match, conceding 15 - 0.63 per match. AEK are 3rd with 50 points in 25 matches: they have won 15 of their 25 matches in Super League, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.52 per match, conceding 15 - 0.60 per match. Atromitos are 4th with 43 points in 25 matches: they have won 12 of their 25 matches in Super League, drawing 7 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.40 per match, conceding 24 - 0.96 per match. Aris are 5th with 40 points in 25 matches: they have won 12 of their 25 matches in Super League, drawing 4 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.36 per match, conceding 25 - 1.00 per match. Panaitolikos are 6th with 33 points in 25 matches: they have won 9 of their 25 matches in Super League, drawing 6 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.28 per match, conceding 33 - 1.32 per match. Panathinaikos are 7th with 38 points in 24 matches: they have won 10 of their 24 matches in Super League, drawing 8 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.17 per match, conceding 21 - 0.88 per match. Lamia are 8th with 30 points in 25 matches: they have won 7 of their 25 matches in Super League, drawing 9 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 0.84 per match, conceding 29 - 1.16 per match. Xanthi are 9th with 29 points in 25 matches: they have won 6 of their 25 matches in Super League, drawing 11 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.64 per match, conceding 18 - 0.72 per match. Panionios are 10th with 29 points in 25 matches: they have won 8 of their 25 matches in Super League, drawing 5 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 0.88 per match, conceding 39 - 1.56 per match. Larisa are 11th with 27 points in 25 matches: they have won 6 of their 25 matches in Super League, drawing 9 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 0.88 per match, conceding 28 - 1.12 per match. Asteras Tripolis are 12th with 27 points in 25 matches: they have won 7 of their 25 matches in Super League, drawing 6 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 27 - 1.08 per match. Giannina are 13th with 23 points in 25 matches: they have won 6 of their 25 matches in Super League, drawing 5 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.64 per match, conceding 33 - 1.32 per match. OFI are 14th with 22 points in 25 matches: they have won 4 of their 25 matches in Super League, drawing 10 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 0.88 per match, conceding 37 - 1.48 per match. Levadiakos are 15th with 20 points in 25 matches: they have won 5 of their 25 matches in Super League, drawing 5 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 0.56 per match, conceding 33 - 1.32 per match. Apollon are 16th with 10 points in 25 matches: they have won 2 of their 25 matches in Super League, drawing 4 and having 19 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 0.40 per match, conceding 45 - 1.80 per match.

Matchday Live
Oman5 - 0AfghanistanFull TimeFT

Oman - Afghanistan

Oman played Afghanistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Oman won 5-0.

Malaysia0 - 1SingaporeFull TimeFT

Malaysia - Singapore

Malaysia played Singapore at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Singapore won 0-1.

Iraq1 - 0SyriaFull TimeFT

Iraq - Syria

Iraq played Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Iraq won 1-0.

GermanySerbia19:45

Germany - Serbia

Germany are playing Serbia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalesTrinidad and Tobago19:45

Wales - Trinidad and Tobago

Wales are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Unterhaching0 - 0Energie68'

Unterhaching - Energie

Unterhaching are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Romania U-171 - 5Austria U-17Full TimeFT

Romania U-17 - Austria U-17

Romania U-17 played Austria U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Austria U-17 won 1-5.

Germany U-171 - 1Belarus U-17Full TimeFT

Germany U-17 - Belarus U-17

Germany U-17 played Belarus U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Italy U-172 - 0Turkey U-17Full TimeFT

Italy U-17 - Turkey U-17

Italy U-17 played Turkey U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Italy U-17 won 2-0.

Poland U-172 - 3Russia U-17Full TimeFT

Poland U-17 - Russia U-17

Poland U-17 played Russia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Russia U-17 won 2-3.

Israel U-170 - 1Czech Republic U-17Full TimeFT

Israel U-17 - Czech Republic U-17

Israel U-17 played Czech Republic U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-17 won 0-1.

Iceland U-172 - 1Slovenia U-17Full TimeFT

Iceland U-17 - Slovenia U-17

Iceland U-17 played Slovenia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Iceland U-17 won 2-1.

Netherlands U-173 - 0Northern Ireland U-1768'

Netherlands U-17 - Northern Ireland U-17

Netherlands U-17 are playing Northern Ireland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Netherlands U-17 is winning 3-0.

Portugal U-172 - 0Scotland U-1768'

Portugal U-17 - Scotland U-17

Portugal U-17 are playing Scotland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Portugal U-17 is winning 2-0.

Ireland U-195 - 0Romania U-19Full TimeFT

Ireland U-19 - Romania U-19

Ireland U-19 played Romania U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ireland U-19 won 5-0.

Ukraine U-192 - 2Serbia U-19Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-19 - Serbia U-19

Ukraine U-19 played Serbia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Norway U-190 - 0Hungary U-19Full TimeFT

Norway U-19 - Hungary U-19

Norway U-19 played Hungary U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Azerbaijan U-190 - 0Russia U-19Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-19 - Russia U-19

Azerbaijan U-19 played Russia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

England U-194 - 1Czech Republic U-19Full TimeFT

England U-19 - Czech Republic U-19

England U-19 played Czech Republic U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. England U-19 won 4-1.

France U-190 - 0Poland U-19Full TimeFT

France U-19 - Poland U-19

France U-19 played Poland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Italy U-192 - 2Belgium U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Belgium U-19

Italy U-19 played Belgium U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Turkey U-191 - 3Scotland U-19Full TimeFT

Turkey U-19 - Scotland U-19

Turkey U-19 played Scotland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Scotland U-19 won 1-3.

Germany U-192 - 1Croatia U-19Full TimeFT

Germany U-19 - Croatia U-19

Germany U-19 played Croatia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Germany U-19 won 2-1.

Spain U-191 - 1Slovenia U-19Full TimeFT

Spain U-19 - Slovenia U-19

Spain U-19 played Slovenia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Switzerland U-190 - 3Israel U-19Full TimeFT

Switzerland U-19 - Israel U-19

Switzerland U-19 played Israel U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Israel U-19 won 0-3.

Portugal U-193 - 0Cyprus U-19Full TimeFT

Portugal U-19 - Cyprus U-19

Portugal U-19 played Cyprus U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Portugal U-19 won 3-0.

Greece U-192 - 2Denmark U-19Full TimeFT

Greece U-19 - Denmark U-19

Greece U-19 played Denmark U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wales U-190 - 1Netherlands U-1969'

Wales U-19 - Netherlands U-19

Wales U-19 are playing Netherlands U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Netherlands U-19 is winning 0-1.

Atletico NacionalDeportivo Cali00:30

Atletico Nacional - Deportivo Cali

Atletico Nacional are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independiente FBCDeportivo La Equidad00:30

Independiente FBC - Deportivo La Equidad

Independiente FBC are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union Santa FeIndependiente Del Valle00:30

Union Santa Fe - Independiente Del Valle

Union Santa Fe are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataLibertad21:15

Deportivo Capiata - Libertad

Deportivo Capiata are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 20. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

OlimpiaDeportivo Santani23:15

Olimpia - Deportivo Santani

Olimpia are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 20. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MelgarUTC Cajamarca01:00

Melgar - UTC Cajamarca

Melgar are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Elche3 - 0LeningradetsFull TimeFT

Elche - Leningradets

Elche played Leningradets at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Elche won 3-0.

IFK Norrkoping3 - 1SarpsborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Sarpsborg

IFK Norrkoping played Sarpsborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 3-1.

Slaven Koprivnica0 - 0Hask ZagrebFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Hask Zagreb

Slaven Koprivnica played Hask Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Erfurt1 - 4Union BerlinFull TimeFT

Erfurt - Union Berlin

Erfurt played Union Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Union Berlin won 1-4.

Torns2 - 0EslovHalf TimeHT

Torns - Eslov

Torns are playing Eslov at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Torns is winning 2-0.

Badajoz0 - 1Belenenses24'

Badajoz - Belenenses

Badajoz are playing Belenenses at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Belenenses is winning 0-1.

Slavia Praha W1 - 1Bayern WFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha W - Bayern W

Slavia Praha W played Bayern W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barcelona FA W3 - 0Lillestrom W67'

Barcelona FA W - Lillestrom W

Barcelona FA W are playing Lillestrom W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Barcelona FA W is winning 3-0.

Lyon WWolfsburg W19:45

Lyon W - Wolfsburg W

Lyon W are playing Wolfsburg W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyngby1 - 0Silkeborg70'

Lyngby - Silkeborg

Lyngby are playing Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lyngby is winning 1-0.

Hitchin TownCoalville Town19:45

Hitchin Town - Coalville Town

Hitchin Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Francavilla0 - 0ViterbeseFull TimeFT

Francavilla - Viterbese

Francavilla played Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Potenza2 - 2Sicula LeonzioFull TimeFT

Potenza - Sicula Leonzio

Potenza played Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Feyenoord-22 - 2Heracles Almelo-2Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

Feyenoord-2 played Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

CE EuropaAsco19:30

CE Europa - Asco

CE Europa are playing Asco at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CastelldefelsReus Deportiu-219:30

Castelldefels - Reus Deportiu-2

Castelldefels are playing Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Cerdanyola del VallesHospitalet19:30

Cerdanyola del Valles - Hospitalet

Cerdanyola del Valles are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FigueresGranollers19:30

Figueres - Granollers

Figueres are playing Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

HortaPobla Mafumet19:30

Horta - Pobla Mafumet

Horta are playing Pobla Mafumet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MartinencGrama19:30

Martinenc - Grama

Martinenc are playing Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PratLlagostera19:30

Prat - Llagostera

Prat are playing Llagostera at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

San CristobalTerrassa19:30

San Cristobal - Terrassa

San Cristobal are playing Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

VilafrancaSantfeliuenc19:30

Vilafranca - Santfeliuenc

Vilafranca are playing Santfeliuenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

EDMF ChurraLorca Deportiva20:00

EDMF Churra - Lorca Deportiva

EDMF Churra are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico Ibanes1 - 2FC GuadalajaraFull TimeFT

Atletico Ibanes - FC Guadalajara

Atletico Ibanes played FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. FC Guadalajara won 1-2.

Cyprus U-211 - 0Gibraltar U-21Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-21 - Gibraltar U-21

Cyprus U-21 played Gibraltar U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on March 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cyprus U-21 won 1-0.

Germany U-17 W5 - 0Scotland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Germany U-17 W - Scotland U-17 W

Germany U-17 W played Scotland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Germany U-17 W won 5-0.

Ireland U-17 W1 - 1Norway U-17 W90 +6'

Ireland U-17 W - Norway U-17 W

Ireland U-17 W are playing Norway U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Quadsia4 - 0Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Al Quadsia - Al Fehaiheel

Al Quadsia played Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on March 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Quadsia won 4-0.

Al Shoalah1 - 2Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al Ain FC

Al Shoalah played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Ain FC won 1-2.

Al Mojzel0 - 2Al JeelFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Jeel

Al Mojzel played Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al Jeel won 0-2.

Al Qaisoma0 - 2Al-AnsarFull TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al-Ansar

Al Qaisoma played Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al-Ansar won 0-2.

Al-Washm2 - 3AbhaFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Abha

Al-Washm played Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Abha won 2-3.

Al Nahdha0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Hajer

Al Nahdha played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Mokawloon2 - 2ZamalekFull TimeFT

Al Mokawloon - Zamalek

Al Mokawloon played Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on March 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Deportivo SaprissaPerez Zeledon02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Perez Zeledon

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

San CarlosGrecia02:00

San Carlos - Grecia

San Carlos are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseLimon02:05

LD Alajuelense - Limon

LD Alajuelense are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Independiente ChorreraSanta Gema01:00

Independiente Chorrera - Santa Gema

Independiente Chorrera are playing Santa Gema at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

New Mexico UnitedTulsa Roughnecks01:00

New Mexico United - Tulsa Roughnecks

New Mexico United are playing Tulsa Roughnecks at the USL Championship of Usa on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Martin SJVilla Dalmine21:10

San Martin SJ - Villa Dalmine

San Martin SJ are playing Villa Dalmine at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

TucumanPlatense23:10

Tucuman - Platense

Tucuman are playing Platense at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Botafogo SPSantos00:30

Botafogo SP - Santos

Botafogo SP are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GuaraniRB Brasil00:30

Guarani - RB Brasil

Guarani are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItuanoCorinthians00:30

Ituano - Corinthians

Ituano are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NovorizontinoFerroviaria00:30

Novorizontino - Ferroviaria

Novorizontino are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

OesteMirassol00:30

Oeste - Mirassol

Oeste are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PalmeirasPonte Preta00:30

Palmeiras - Ponte Preta

Palmeiras are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao BentoBragantino00:30

Sao Bento - Bragantino

Sao Bento are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao CaetanoSao Paulo00:30

Sao Caetano - Sao Paulo

Sao Caetano are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BanguAmericano19:30

Bangu - Americano

Bangu are playing Americano at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ResendeVasco00:30

Resende - Vasco

Resende are playing Vasco at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AimoreSao Luiz00:30

Aimore - Sao Luiz

Aimore are playing Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

EC Sao JoseCaxias00:30

EC Sao Jose - Caxias

EC Sao Jose are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

InternacionalNovo Hamburgo00:30

Internacional - Novo Hamburgo

Internacional are playing Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuventudeAvenida SC00:30

Juventude - Avenida SC

Juventude are playing Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PelotasGremio00:30

Pelotas - Gremio

Pelotas are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VeranopolisBrasil de Pelotas00:30

Veranopolis - Brasil de Pelotas

Veranopolis are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

America MGGuarani MG00:30

America MG - Guarani MG

America MG are playing Guarani MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BoaVilla Nova MG00:30

Boa - Villa Nova MG

Boa are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CruzeiroCaldense00:30

Cruzeiro - Caldense

Cruzeiro are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TombenseCAP Patrocinense00:30

Tombense - CAP Patrocinense

Tombense are playing CAP Patrocinense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TupynambasAtletico-MG00:30

Tupynambas - Atletico-MG

Tupynambas are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

URTTupi00:30

URT - Tupi

URT are playing Tupi at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Vitoria da ConquistaBahia de Feira00:30

Vitoria da Conquista - Bahia de Feira

Vitoria da Conquista are playing Bahia de Feira at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

SalgueiroCentral SC22:00

Salgueiro - Central SC

Salgueiro are playing Central SC at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

NauticoAcademica Vitoria00:30

Nautico - Academica Vitoria

Nautico are playing Academica Vitoria at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseAtletico Tubarao23:00

Chapecoense - Atletico Tubarao

Chapecoense are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MetropolitanoFigueirense23:30

Metropolitano - Figueirense

Metropolitano are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMarcilio Dias00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Marcilio Dias

Avai Florianopolis are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRCoritiba23:00

Cascavel CR - Coritiba

Cascavel CR are playing Coritiba at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Foz do IguacuToledo CW23:00

Foz do Iguacu - Toledo CW

Foz do Iguacu are playing Toledo CW at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MaringaLondrina23:00

Maringa - Londrina

Maringa are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico-PROperario PR00:30

Atletico-PR - Operario PR

Atletico-PR are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AnapolinaGoiania00:30

Anapolina - Goiania

Anapolina are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AparecidenseNovo Horizonte GO00:30

Aparecidense - Novo Horizonte GO

Aparecidense are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CRACAtletico GO00:30

CRAC - Atletico GO

CRAC are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GoianesiaVila Nova00:30

Goianesia - Vila Nova

Goianesia are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GoiasIpora00:30

Goias - Ipora

Goias are playing Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItumbiaraGremio Anapolis00:30

Itumbiara - Gremio Anapolis

Itumbiara are playing Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico CearenseGuarany de Sobral00:30

Atletico Cearense - Guarany de Sobral

Atletico Cearense are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BarbalhaHorizonte00:30

Barbalha - Horizonte

Barbalha are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FerroviarioCeara00:30

Ferroviario - Ceara

Ferroviario are playing Ceara at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFloresta00:30

Fortaleza - Floresta

Fortaleza are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AraguaiaJuara17:00

Araguaia - Juara

Araguaia are playing Juara at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Operario LTDaMixto17:00

Operario LTDa - Mixto

Operario LTDa are playing Mixto at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SinopDom Bosco17:00

Sinop - Dom Bosco

Sinop are playing Dom Bosco at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisCuiaba17:00

Uniao Rondonopolis - Cuiaba

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Luverdense ECOperario MT00:30

Luverdense EC - Operario MT

Luverdense EC are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Universitario PopayanPasto16:30

Universitario Popayan - Pasto

Universitario Popayan are playing Pasto at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC Bogota0 - 1Patriotas25'

FC Bogota - Patriotas

FC Bogota are playing Patriotas at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Patriotas is winning 0-1.

BarranquillaUnion Magdalena20:00

Barranquilla - Union Magdalena

Barranquilla are playing Union Magdalena at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LlanerosMillonarios20:00

Llaneros - Millonarios

Llaneros are playing Millonarios at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CD JaguaresLeones20:30

CD Jaguares - Leones

CD Jaguares are playing Leones at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Real CartagenaReal Santander20:30

Real Cartagena - Real Santander

Real Cartagena are playing Real Santander at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza PetroleraCucuta00:00

Alianza Petrolera - Cucuta

Alianza Petrolera are playing Cucuta at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaValledupar00:30

Atletico Bucaramanga - Valledupar

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Valledupar at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Boyaco ChicoSanta Fe Bogota00:30

Boyaco Chico - Santa Fe Bogota

Boyaco Chico are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Llaneros de Guanare0 - 0LALA21'

Llaneros de Guanare - LALA

Llaneros de Guanare are playing LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TrujillanosMineros20:00

Trujillanos - Mineros

Trujillanos are playing Mineros at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Zamora FCCarabobo20:00

Zamora FC - Carabobo

Zamora FC are playing Carabobo at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Academia P-CAnzoategui20:30

Academia P-C - Anzoategui

Academia P-C are playing Anzoategui at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

AraguaAtletico Venezuela21:00

Aragua - Atletico Venezuela

Aragua are playing Atletico Venezuela at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CaracasEstudiantes de Merida21:00

Caracas - Estudiantes de Merida

Caracas are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraPortuguesa FC23:00

Deportivo Lara - Portuguesa FC

Deportivo Lara are playing Portuguesa FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraEstudiantes Caracas23:00

Deportivo Tachira - Estudiantes Caracas

Deportivo Tachira are playing Estudiantes Caracas at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Launceston City1 - 2Riverside OlympicFull TimeFT

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City played Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Riverside Olympic won 1-2.

Clarence United0 - 5Glenorchy KnightsFull TimeFT

Clarence United - Glenorchy Knights

Clarence United played Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Glenorchy Knights won 0-5.

Denmark U-213 - 2Belgium U-21Full TimeFT

Denmark U-21 - Belgium U-21

Denmark U-21 played Belgium U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Denmark U-21 won 3-2.

France U-201 - 0Argentina U-20Full TimeFT

France U-20 - Argentina U-20

France U-20 played Argentina U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. France U-20 won 1-0.