Gwarek Zabrze U-18 vs Gornik Zabrze U-18 Live Score and Live Stream

11:00, Saturday, November 21
Copy
Embed Gwarek Zabrze U-18 - Gornik Zabrze U-18
Poland Central Youth League
2 : 2
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Gwarek Zabrze U-18 2, Gornik Zabrze U-18 2.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
5
Gwarek Zabrze U-18 have conceded a goal in their previous 5 matches.
4
Gwarek Zabrze U-18 haven't lost in their previous 4 home matches.
4
Gornik Zabrze U-18 have gone 4 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Gwarek Zabrze U-18 played Gornik Zabrze U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2. Gwarek Zabrze U-18 are 12th in the table with 17 points after 16 matches, while Gornik Zabrze U-18 are 5th with 29 points in 16 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Gwarek Zabrze U-18 vs Gornik Zabrze U-18 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Gwarek Zabrze U-18 vs Gornik Zabrze U-18 live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Poland Central Youth League, Gwarek Zabrze U-18 or Gornik Zabrze U-18 whenever available. We cover all matches of Poland Central Youth League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/gornik-zabrze-u18-vs-gwarek-zabrze-u18-live-stream/.

Poland Central Youth League's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Gwarek Zabrze U-18 have won Cracovia U-18 in their previous match, while Gornik Zabrze U-18 have won Hutnik Krakow U-18 and Jagiellonia U-18 in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
April 25th, 2020 - Central Youth League
October 6th, 2019 - Central Youth League
May 28th, 2017 - Central Youth League, West
November 5th, 2016 - Central Youth League, West
November 14th, 2015 - Central Youth League, West

Gwarek Zabrze U-18 and Gornik Zabrze U-18 have met 5 times in their recent history. 1 match ended in a draw while Gornik Zabrze U-18 won 4 times.

Gwarek Zabrze U-18 have won 4 of their 16 matches in Central Youth League, drawing 5 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 19 goals - 1.19 per match, conceding 34 - 2.13 per match. Gornik Zabrze U-18 have won 9 of their 16 matches in Central Youth League, drawing 2 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 32 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 22 - 1.38 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Gwarek Zabrze U-18 and Gornik Zabrze U-18 are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Gwarek Zabrze U-18 or Gornik Zabrze U-18 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Gwarek Zabrze U-18 and Gornik Zabrze U-18 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Gwarek Zabrze U-18 vs Gornik Zabrze U-18 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Poland Central Youth League are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Lokomotiv0 - 0Salzburg5'

Lokomotiv - Salzburg

Lokomotiv are playing Salzburg at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on December 1. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atletico MadridBayern Munich20:00

Atletico Madrid - Bayern Munich

Atletico Madrid are playing Bayern Munich at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Shakhtar D0 - 0Real Madrid4'

Shakhtar D - Real Madrid

Shakhtar D are playing Real Madrid at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on December 1. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Borussia MonchengladbachInter Milan20:00

Borussia Monchengladbach - Inter Milan

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Inter Milan at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MarseilleOlympiakos20:00

Marseille - Olympiakos

Marseille are playing Olympiakos at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PortoManchester City20:00

Porto - Manchester City

Porto are playing Manchester City at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AtalantaMidtjylland20:00

Atalanta - Midtjylland

Atalanta are playing Midtjylland at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LiverpoolAjax20:00

Liverpool - Ajax

Liverpool are playing Ajax at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cardiff CityHuddersfield19:00

Cardiff City - Huddersfield

Cardiff City are playing Huddersfield at the Championship of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BirminghamBarnsley19:45

Birmingham - Barnsley

Birmingham are playing Barnsley at the Championship of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BournemouthPreston NE19:45

Bournemouth - Preston NE

Bournemouth are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Derby CountyCoventry19:45

Derby County - Coventry

Derby County are playing Coventry at the Championship of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

QPRBristol City19:45

QPR - Bristol City

QPR are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RotherhamBrentford20:00

Rotherham - Brentford

Rotherham are playing Brentford at the Championship of England on December 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MoreirensePacos de Ferreira21:45

Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira

Moreirense are playing Pacos de Ferreira at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 1. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Noah1 - 1UrartuFull TimeFT

Noah - Urartu

Noah played Urartu at the Premier League of Armenia on December 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mouscron3 - 2Sint-TruidenFull TimeFT

Mouscron - Sint-Truiden

Mouscron played Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on December 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mouscron won 3-2.

Etar1 - 0Tsarsko seloFull TimeFT

Etar - Tsarsko selo

Etar played Tsarsko selo at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 1. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Etar won 1-0.

BlackpoolPortsmouthPostponedPst

Blackpool - Portsmouth

Blackpool are playing Portsmouth at the League One of England on December 1.

CreweSwindon TownPostponedPst

Crewe - Swindon Town

Crewe are playing Swindon Town at the League One of England on December 1.

Lincoln CityWiganPostponedPst

Lincoln City - Wigan

Lincoln City are playing Wigan at the League One of England on December 1.

SunderlandBurton AlbionPostponedPst

Sunderland - Burton Albion

Sunderland are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on December 1.

PlymouthRochdalePostponedPst

Plymouth - Rochdale

Plymouth are playing Rochdale at the League One of England on December 1.

MorecambeBarrow18:30

Morecambe - Barrow

Morecambe are playing Barrow at the League Two of England on December 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BradfordCheltenham Town19:00

Bradford - Cheltenham Town

Bradford are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ColchesterCrawley Town19:00

Colchester - Crawley Town

Colchester are playing Crawley Town at the League Two of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Forest GreenNewport19:00

Forest Green - Newport

Forest Green are playing Newport at the League Two of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GrimsbyExeter19:00

Grimsby - Exeter

Grimsby are playing Exeter at the League Two of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Harrogate TownScunthorpe United19:00

Harrogate Town - Scunthorpe United

Harrogate Town are playing Scunthorpe United at the League Two of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oldham AthleticTranmere Rovers19:00

Oldham Athletic - Tranmere Rovers

Oldham Athletic are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dila Gori4 - 3SaburtaloFull TimeFT

Dila Gori - Saburtalo

Dila Gori played Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dila Gori won 4-3.

Torpedo K.1 - 5Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Torpedo K. - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Torpedo K. played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 1-5.

AmiensDunkerque18:00

Amiens - Dunkerque

Amiens are playing Dunkerque at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chambly0 - 0Rodez Aveyron1'

Chambly - Rodez Aveyron

Chambly are playing Rodez Aveyron at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ChateaurouxGrenoble18:00

Chateauroux - Grenoble

Chateauroux are playing Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GuingampTroyes18:00

Guingamp - Troyes

Guingamp are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Le HavreAuxerre18:00

Le Havre - Auxerre

Le Havre are playing Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NancyToulouse18:00

Nancy - Toulouse

Nancy are playing Toulouse at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NiortClermont18:00

Niort - Clermont

Niort are playing Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Paris FCSochaux18:00

Paris FC - Sochaux

Paris FC are playing Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PauCaen18:00

Pau - Caen

Pau are playing Caen at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Valenciennes0 - 0Ajaccio1'

Valenciennes - Ajaccio

Valenciennes are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

VerlZwickauPostponedPst

Verl - Zwickau

Verl are playing Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 1.

Go Ahead Eagles0 - 0AZ-215'

Go Ahead Eagles - AZ-2

Go Ahead Eagles are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 1. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Olsztyn2 - 1Gornik LecznaFull TimeFT

Olsztyn - Gornik Leczna

Olsztyn played Gornik Leczna at the I Liga of Poland on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olsztyn won 2-1.

LKS LodzMiedz Legnica19:30

LKS Lodz - Miedz Legnica

LKS Lodz are playing Miedz Legnica at the I Liga of Poland on December 1. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chaves0 - 1Casa PiaHalf TimeHT

Chaves - Casa Pia

Chaves are playing Casa Pia at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Casa Pia are winning 0-1.

FuenlabradaMalaga18:00

Fuenlabrada - Malaga

Fuenlabrada are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GironaMirandes20:30

Girona - Mirandes

Girona are playing Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 1. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

WinterthurChiassoPostponedPst

Winterthur - Chiasso

Winterthur are playing Chiasso at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 1.

XamaxStade Lausanne OuchyPostponedPst

Xamax - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Xamax are playing Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 1.

Menemen Belediyespor2 - 1AnkarasporFull TimeFT

Menemen Belediyespor - Ankaraspor

Menemen Belediyespor played Ankaraspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 1. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Menemen Belediyespor won 2-1.

CaernarfonBala Town19:45

Caernarfon - Bala Town

Caernarfon are playing Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cardiff MUNewtown19:45

Cardiff MU - Newtown

Cardiff MU are playing Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Connahs QNFlint Town19:45

Connahs QN - Flint Town

Connahs QN are playing Flint Town at the Premier League of Wales on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Haverfordwest CountyAberystwyth19:45

Haverfordwest County - Aberystwyth

Haverfordwest County are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Guangzhou Evergrande1 - 1Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Suwon Bluewings

Guangzhou Evergrande played Suwon Bluewings at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Yokohama F. Marinos4 - 1Jeonbuk MotorsFull TimeFT

Yokohama F. Marinos - Jeonbuk Motors

Yokohama F. Marinos played Jeonbuk Motors at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yokohama F. Marinos won 4-1.

Johor Darul TVissel KobeCanceledCanc

Johor Darul T - Vissel Kobe

Johor Darul T are playing Vissel Kobe at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 1.

Shanghai SIPG0 - 4Sydney FCFull TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Sydney FC

Shanghai SIPG played Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sydney FC won 0-4.

Vegalta Sendai0 - 2Kashiwa ReysolFull TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol

Vegalta Sendai played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League of Japan on December 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashiwa Reysol won 0-2.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi1 - 1Al DhafraFull TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Dhafra

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ittihad Kalba3 - 3Al NasrFull TimeFT

Ittihad Kalba - Al Nasr

Ittihad Kalba played Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Bani Yas3 - 0Al AinHalf TimeHT

Bani Yas - Al Ain

Bani Yas are playing Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Bani Yas are winning 3-0.

Always ReadyGuabira19:00

Always Ready - Guabira

Always Ready are playing Guabira at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico PalmaflorBolivar19:00

Atletico Palmaflor - Bolivar

Atletico Palmaflor are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real PotosiAurora21:15

Real Potosi - Aurora

Real Potosi are playing Aurora at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 1. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroRoyal Pari23:30

Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari

Oriente Petrolero are playing Royal Pari at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 1. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseCuiaba22:00

Chapecoense - Cuiaba

Chapecoense are playing Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on December 1. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CRB MaceioCSA22:15

CRB Maceio - CSA

CRB Maceio are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on December 1. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

ConfiancaFigueirense22:15

Confianca - Figueirense

Confianca are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on December 1. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

NauticoGuarani22:15

Nautico - Guarani

Nautico are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on December 1. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

ParanaVitoria00:30

Parana - Vitoria

Parana are playing Vitoria at the Serie B of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Ponte PretaSampaio Correa00:30

Ponte Preta - Sampaio Correa

Ponte Preta are playing Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union Santa FeBahia22:15

Union Santa Fe - Bahia

Union Santa Fe are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 1. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Deportivo CaliVelez Sarsfield00:30

Deportivo Cali - Velez Sarsfield

Deportivo Cali are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

River PlateAtletico-PR22:15

River Plate - Atletico-PR

River Plate are playing Atletico-PR at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 1. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

SantosLDU-Quito22:15

Santos - LDU-Quito

Santos are playing LDU-Quito at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 1. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FlamengoRacing00:30

Flamengo - Racing

Flamengo are playing Racing at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chile WZambia W21:30

Chile W - Zambia W

Chile W are playing Zambia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on December 1. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Brazil WEcuador W23:30

Brazil W - Ecuador W

Brazil W are playing Ecuador W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on December 1. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-21 - 0Pyunik-2Full TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Pyunik-2

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Pyunik-2 at the First division of Armenia on December 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 1-0.

West Armenia3 - 1Alashkert-2Full TimeFT

West Armenia - Alashkert-2

West Armenia played Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on December 1. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Tuzla City1 - 3Velez M.Full TimeFT

Tuzla City - Velez M.

Tuzla City played Velez M. at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Velez M. won 1-3.

Siroki Brijeg3 - 0SlobodaFull TimeFT

Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda

Siroki Brijeg played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Siroki Brijeg won 3-0.

Lokomotiv G-O0 - 2Ludogorets-2Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Ludogorets-2

Lokomotiv G-O played Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 1. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ludogorets-2 won 0-2.

StockportMacclesfield TownPostponedPst

Stockport - Macclesfield Town

Stockport are playing Macclesfield Town at the National League of England on December 1.

ChesterfieldAldershot19:00

Chesterfield - Aldershot

Chesterfield are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownBromley19:45

Kings Lynn Town - Bromley

Kings Lynn Town are playing Bromley at the National League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdDoverPostponedPst

Maidenhead Utd - Dover

Maidenhead Utd are playing Dover at the National League of England on December 1.

Solihull MoorsHartlepool19:45

Solihull Moors - Hartlepool

Solihull Moors are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WealdstoneTorquay19:45

Wealdstone - Torquay

Wealdstone are playing Torquay at the National League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingSutton Utd19:45

Woking - Sutton Utd

Woking are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WrexhamAltrincham19:45

Wrexham - Altrincham

Wrexham are playing Altrincham at the National League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeovil TownEastleigh19:45

Yeovil Town - Eastleigh

Yeovil Town are playing Eastleigh at the National League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BillericayChelmsfordPostponedPst

Billericay - Chelmsford

Billericay are playing Chelmsford at the National League South of England on December 1.

Braintree TownWelling UnitedPostponedPst

Braintree Town - Welling United

Braintree Town are playing Welling United at the National League South of England on December 1.

ChippenhamHampton and Richmond19:45

Chippenham - Hampton and Richmond

Chippenham are playing Hampton and Richmond at the National League South of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dorking WanderersMaidstone Utd19:45

Dorking Wanderers - Maidstone Utd

Dorking Wanderers are playing Maidstone Utd at the National League South of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dulwich HamletSt AlbansPostponedPst

Dulwich Hamlet - St Albans

Dulwich Hamlet are playing St Albans at the National League South of England on December 1.

Hungerford TownOxford City19:45

Hungerford Town - Oxford City

Hungerford Town are playing Oxford City at the National League South of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Slough TownEbbsfleet UtdPostponedPst

Slough Town - Ebbsfleet Utd

Slough Town are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League South of England on December 1.

Tonbridge AngelsConcord Rangers19:45

Tonbridge Angels - Concord Rangers

Tonbridge Angels are playing Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChesterAlfreton Town19:45

Chester - Alfreton Town

Chester are playing Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChorleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Chorley - Curzon Ashton

Chorley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeBradford PA19:45

Fylde - Bradford PA

Fylde are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Gloucester CityBoston United19:45

Gloucester City - Boston United

Gloucester City are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KidderminsterKettering19:45

Kidderminster - Kettering

Kidderminster are playing Kettering at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeamingtonBrackley19:45

Leamington - Brackley

Leamington are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SouthportFarsley19:45

Southport - Farsley

Southport are playing Farsley at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownGuiseley19:45

Spennymoor Town - Guiseley

Spennymoor Town are playing Guiseley at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Telford UnitedHerefordPostponedPst

Telford United - Hereford

Telford United are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on December 1.

Chesham UnitedTaunton TownPostponedPst

Chesham United - Taunton Town

Chesham United are playing Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 1.

Wimborne TownHendonPostponedPst

Wimborne Town - Hendon

Wimborne Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 1.

HydeWitton AlbionPostponedPst

Hyde - Witton Albion

Hyde are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 1.

LancasterSouth ShieldsPostponedPst

Lancaster - South Shields

Lancaster are playing South Shields at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 1.

Matlock TownNantwichPostponedPst

Matlock Town - Nantwich

Matlock Town are playing Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 1.

Morpeth TownWarrington TownPostponedPst

Morpeth Town - Warrington Town

Morpeth Town are playing Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 1.

Ipswich Town U-233 - 0Watford U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Watford U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ipswich Town U-23 won 3-0.

QPR U-233 - 1Swansea U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Swansea U-23

QPR U-23 played Swansea U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. QPR U-23 won 3-1.

Everton U-18Leeds U-1818:30

Everton U-18 - Leeds U-18

Everton U-18 are playing Leeds U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Liverpool U-18Burnley U-1819:00

Liverpool U-18 - Burnley U-18

Liverpool U-18 are playing Burnley U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Georgia W0 - 3Bosnia Herzegovina WFull TimeFT

Georgia W - Bosnia Herzegovina W

Georgia W played Bosnia Herzegovina W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina W won 0-3.

Czech Republic W7 - 0Moldova WFull TimeFT

Czech Republic W - Moldova W

Czech Republic W played Moldova W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic W won 7-0.

Turkey W1 - 2Russia WFull TimeFT

Turkey W - Russia W

Turkey W played Russia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Russia W won 1-2.

Hungary W0 - 1Iceland WFull TimeFT

Hungary W - Iceland W

Hungary W played Iceland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Iceland W won 0-1.

Israel W0 - 2Malta WFull TimeFT

Israel W - Malta W

Israel W played Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Malta W won 0-2.

Denmark W0 - 0Italy W88'

Denmark W - Italy W

Denmark W are playing Italy W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ireland W1 - 2Germany WHalf TimeHT

Ireland W - Germany W

Ireland W are playing Germany W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Germany W are winning 1-2.

Slovakia W0 - 3Sweden WHalf TimeHT

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Sweden W are winning 0-3.

Slovenia W1 - 0Estonia WHalf TimeHT

Slovenia W - Estonia W

Slovenia W are playing Estonia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Slovenia W are winning 1-0.

Ukraine W1 - 1Montenegro WHalf TimeHT

Ukraine W - Montenegro W

Ukraine W are playing Montenegro W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Austria W0 - 0Serbia W29'

Austria W - Serbia W

Austria W are playing Serbia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Netherlands W0 - 0Kosovo W30'

Netherlands W - Kosovo W

Netherlands W are playing Kosovo W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Portugal W0 - 0Albania W14'

Portugal W - Albania W

Portugal W are playing Albania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Belgium WSwitzerland W19:00

Belgium W - Switzerland W

Belgium W are playing Switzerland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland WFaroe Islands W19:00

Northern Ireland W - Faroe Islands W

Northern Ireland W are playing Faroe Islands W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wales WBelarus W19:10

Wales W - Belarus W

Wales W are playing Belarus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 19:10 UTC.

France WKazakhstan W20:00

France W - Kazakhstan W

France W are playing Kazakhstan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Hapoel Acre0 - 2Hapoel Jerusalem FCHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Jerusalem FC

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Jerusalem FC at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Hapoel Jerusalem FC are winning 0-2.

Hapoel Iksal0 - 0Beitar Tel AvivHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Iksal are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Kfar Shalem1 - 0Hapoel RaananaHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Kfar Shalem are playing Hapoel Raanana at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Hapoel Kfar Shalem are winning 1-0.

Hapoel Petah Tikva0 - 0Hapoel Nof HaGalilHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1 - 0Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHalf TimeHT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are winning 1-0.

Sektzia Nes Tziona0 - 0Hapoel AfulaHalf TimeHT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Afula

Sektzia Nes Tziona are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel KaukabHapoel Bnei Zalafa10:30

Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

Hapoel Kaukab are playing Hapoel Bnei Zalafa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Bnei Majdal Krum UnitedTira11:00

Bnei Majdal Krum United - Tira

Bnei Majdal Krum United are playing Tira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ironi Baka El Garbiya1 - 0Daburiyya OsamaFull TimeFT

Ironi Baka El Garbiya - Daburiyya Osama

Ironi Baka El Garbiya played Daburiyya Osama at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Ironi Baka El Garbiya won 1-0.

Hapoel Bnei Faradis2 - 1Hapoel Kfar KanaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Faradis - Hapoel Kfar Kana

Hapoel Bnei Faradis played Hapoel Kfar Kana at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 11:40 UTC. Hapoel Bnei Faradis won 2-1.

Ironi Tiberias1 - 0Hapoel HerzliyaFull TimeFT

Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Herzliya

Ironi Tiberias played Hapoel Herzliya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ironi Tiberias won 1-0.

Maccabi Ironi Tamra1 - 0Maccabi Tzur ShalomFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ironi Tamra - Maccabi Tzur Shalom

Maccabi Ironi Tamra played Maccabi Tzur Shalom at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Maccabi Ironi Tamra won 1-0.

Robi Shapira0 - 2Tzeirey TaibeFull TimeFT

Robi Shapira - Tzeirey Taibe

Robi Shapira played Tzeirey Taibe at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tzeirey Taibe won 0-2.

Maccabi Bnei Raina1 - 0Hapoel Bnei AraraFull TimeFT

Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Bnei Arara

Maccabi Bnei Raina played Hapoel Bnei Arara at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maccabi Bnei Raina won 1-0.

Hapoel Azor0 - 1Maccabi YavneFull TimeFT

Hapoel Azor - Maccabi Yavne

Hapoel Azor played Maccabi Yavne at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Maccabi Yavne won 0-1.

Shimshon Kafr Qasim1 - 0DimonaFull TimeFT

Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Dimona

Shimshon Kafr Qasim played Dimona at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shimshon Kafr Qasim won 1-0.

Ironi KuseifeHapoel Marmorek12:00

Ironi Kuseife - Hapoel Marmorek

Ironi Kuseife are playing Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa0 - 0Hapoel Bikat HayardenFull TimeFT

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa played Hapoel Bikat Hayarden at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Maccabi Herzeliya0 - 1Agudat Sport AshdodFull TimeFT

Maccabi Herzeliya - Agudat Sport Ashdod

Maccabi Herzeliya played Agudat Sport Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Agudat Sport Ashdod won 0-1.

Hapoel Ashkelon0 - 0Nordia JerusalemFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Nordia Jerusalem

Hapoel Ashkelon played Nordia Jerusalem at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Maccabi AshdodHakoah Ramat Gan18:45

Maccabi Ashdod - Hakoah Ramat Gan

Maccabi Ashdod are playing Hakoah Ramat Gan at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ballymena UtdCarrick Rangers19:45

Ballymena Utd - Carrick Rangers

Ballymena Utd are playing Carrick Rangers at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Podbeskidzie0 - 0Zaglebie L63'

Podbeskidzie - Zaglebie L

Podbeskidzie are playing Zaglebie L at the National cup of Poland on December 1. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Portimonense U-231 - 2Belenenses U-23Full TimeFT

Portimonense U-23 - Belenenses U-23

Portimonense U-23 played Belenenses U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Belenenses U-23 won 1-2.

Sporting U-230 - 3Benfica U-23Full TimeFT

Sporting U-23 - Benfica U-23

Sporting U-23 played Benfica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Benfica U-23 won 0-3.

Uniao Santarem2 - 01 DezembroFull TimeFT

Uniao Santarem - 1 Dezembro

Uniao Santarem played 1 Dezembro at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on December 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Uniao Santarem won 2-0.

Dunarea Calarasi1 - 1Turris-OltulFull TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Turris-Oltul

Dunarea Calarasi played Turris-Oltul at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 1. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chertanovo U-201 - 4Spartak U-20Full TimeFT

Chertanovo U-20 - Spartak U-20

Chertanovo U-20 played Spartak U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak U-20 won 1-4.

Rostov U-200 - 1FK Krasnodar U-20Full TimeFT

Rostov U-20 - FK Krasnodar U-20

Rostov U-20 played FK Krasnodar U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar U-20 won 0-1.

Al Najma Manama2 - 1MalkiyaFull TimeFT

Al Najma Manama - Malkiya

Al Najma Manama played Malkiya at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 1. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Najma Manama won 2-1.

East Riffa2 - 0BudaiyaFull TimeFT

East Riffa - Budaiya

East Riffa played Budaiya at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 1. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. East Riffa won 2-0.

Tianjin Teda5 - 1Changchun YataiFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Changchun Yatai

Tianjin Teda played Changchun Yatai at the FA Cup of China on December 1. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Tianjin Teda won 5-1.

Kunshan0 - 2Jiangsu SuningFull TimeFT

Kunshan - Jiangsu Suning

Kunshan played Jiangsu Suning at the FA Cup of China on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jiangsu Suning won 0-2.

Mumbai City3 - 0East Bengal ClubFull TimeFT

Mumbai City - East Bengal Club

Mumbai City played East Bengal Club at the ISL of India on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mumbai City won 3-0.

Nassaji Mazandaran1 - 0Naft Masjed SoleymanFull TimeFT

Nassaji Mazandaran - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Nassaji Mazandaran played Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 1. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Nassaji Mazandaran won 1-0.

Paykan0 - 0EsteghlalFull TimeFT

Paykan - Esteghlal

Paykan played Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 1. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sepahan1 - 1SaipaFull TimeFT

Sepahan - Saipa

Sepahan played Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 1. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sanat Naft1 - 0Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Sanat Naft - Zob Ahan

Sanat Naft played Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 1. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Sanat Naft won 1-0.

Naft1 - 1Al DiwanyaFull TimeFT

Naft - Al Diwanya

Naft played Al Diwanya at the Super League of Iraq on December 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Muaidar1 - 0Al BiddaFull TimeFT

Al Muaidar - Al Bidda

Al Muaidar played Al Bidda at the Second Division of Qatar on December 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Muaidar won 1-0.

Lusial CityAl Markhiya15:00

Lusial City - Al Markhiya

Lusial City are playing Al Markhiya at the Second Division of Qatar on December 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VitalO1 - 0MuzingaFull TimeFT

VitalO - Muzinga

VitalO played Muzinga at the Primus League of Burundi on December 1. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. VitalO won 1-0.

Olympic Star2 - 0Les ElephantsFull TimeFT

Olympic Star - Les Elephants

Olympic Star played Les Elephants at the Primus League of Burundi on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olympic Star won 2-0.

Rukinzo3 - 2Aigle NoirFull TimeFT

Rukinzo - Aigle Noir

Rukinzo played Aigle Noir at the Primus League of Burundi on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rukinzo won 3-2.

Blessing1 - 3JSKFull TimeFT

Blessing - JSK

Blessing played JSK at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 1. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. JSK won 1-3.

Dauphins NoirsCS Don Bosco14:30

Dauphins Noirs - CS Don Bosco

Dauphins Noirs are playing CS Don Bosco at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Zamalek1 - 3Talaea El GeishAfter Extra TimeAET

Zamalek - Talaea El Geish

Zamalek played Talaea El Geish at the National Cup of Egypt on December 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Talaea El Geish won 1-3 in the extra time.

Al Ahly CairoEl Ittihad Al Sakandary18:00

Al Ahly Cairo - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Al Ahly Cairo are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the National Cup of Egypt on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Jomo Cosmos2 - 2Sekhukhune UnitedFull TimeFT

Jomo Cosmos - Sekhukhune United

Jomo Cosmos played Sekhukhune United at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Real Kings0 - 0Cape Town SpursFull TimeFT

Real Kings - Cape Town Spurs

Real Kings played Cape Town Spurs at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Steenberg United2 - 1TS SportingFull TimeFT

Steenberg United - TS Sporting

Steenberg United played TS Sporting at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Steenberg United won 2-1.

ArcahaieForge01:00

Arcahaie - Forge

Arcahaie are playing Forge at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on December 2. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MarathonDeportivo Saprissa03:15

Marathon - Deportivo Saprissa

Marathon are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on December 2. The match will kick off 03:15 UTC.

San Francisco FCIndependiente Chorrera01:00

San Francisco FC - Independiente Chorrera

San Francisco FC are playing Independiente Chorrera at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on December 2. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Seattle SoundersDallas02:37

Seattle Sounders - Dallas

Seattle Sounders are playing Dallas at the Major League Soccer, Playoffs of Usa on December 2. The match will kick off 02:37 UTC.

Deportes PereiraAguilas Doradas00:40

Deportes Pereira - Aguilas Doradas

Deportes Pereira are playing Aguilas Doradas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on December 2. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Deportivo CoopsolComerciantes Unidos18:00

Deportivo Coopsol - Comerciantes Unidos

Deportivo Coopsol are playing Comerciantes Unidos at the Liga 2 of Peru on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Juan AurichUnion Comercio20:30

Juan Aurich - Union Comercio

Juan Aurich are playing Union Comercio at the Liga 2 of Peru on December 1. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

TrujillanosAtletico Venezuela21:00

Trujillanos - Atletico Venezuela

Trujillanos are playing Atletico Venezuela at the Primera of Venezuela on December 1. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

YaracuyanosCaraboboPostponedPst

Yaracuyanos - Carabobo

Yaracuyanos are playing Carabobo at the Primera of Venezuela on December 2.